Recap

Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 05:46 PM
        Spec Towns National Team Invitational - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013         
                         Spec Towns Track, Athens, GA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: *  6-06  2010        Lavern Spencer, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tidman, Ellie                VANDERBILT               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.71 1.76 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bradley, Kristen             RUTGERS                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: *  7-06  1983        Dothel Edwards, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, DJ                    AUBURN                   2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Collin               WISCONSIN               J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Freeman, Maurice             GEORGIA                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Henry, Larry                 TROY                    J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fondren, Justin              ALABAMA                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bergo, Adam                  RUTGERS                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Annear, Paul                 WISCONSIN                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Martistee, Delonte           TROY                        NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Farish, Brandon              TROY                        NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 15-01.50  2011        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie              AUBURN                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.12 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wall, Megan                  SOUTH CAROLI             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Debich, Larisa               AUBURN                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Conn, Autumn                 ALABAMA                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Rawles, Anna                 ALABAMA                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Toone, Morgan                VANDERBILT               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Hasty, Alyson                VANDERBILT              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mangan, Tylar                SOUTH CAROLI            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rosenberg, Ashley            GEORGIA                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Hancock, Reed                ALABAMA                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Proffitt, Sage               GEORGIA                     NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 17-09.25  2006        Brad Gebauer, Michigan State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Chris               RUTGERS                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Stiegler, Jonathan           ALABAMA                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Koufidis, Stefanos           UNATTACHED              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Linta, Jeffrey               SOUTH CAROLI             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Eckenroth, Austin            SOUTH CAROLI                NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cato, Japheth                WISCONSIN                   NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P    P    P  PXX    X 
 -- Buxton, Colin                SOUTH CAROLI                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 22-01  2008        Patty Sylvester, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ives, Callie                 ALABAMA                  6.30m   1.1  20-08.00 
     5.82m(+0.0) 6.07m(-0.4) 6.08m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.21m(0.4) 6.30m(1.1)
  2 Porter, Chanice              GEORGIA                  6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     6.21m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Ruth, Asha                   RUTGERS                  6.17m   0.6  20-03.00 
     6.14m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 6.17m(0.6) 5.76m(-1.4) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.09m(1.6)
  4 Robinson, V'alonee           AUBURN                   6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(1.1) 5.49m(-0.8) PASS     
  5 Farquharson, Gabrielle       RUTGERS                  6.01m   1.0  19-08.75 
     5.56m(2.3) 6.01m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Stacey, Ashley               MICHIGAN STA             5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.67m(1.5) FOUL(-0.7) 5.89m(-1.7) 5.83m(-0.6)
  7 Lyles, Torrenzia             GEORGIA                  5.87m  -0.5  19-03.25 
     5.87m(-0.5) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.37m(-1.8) PASS     
  8 Chapman, Quintunya           GEORGIA                  5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     5.67m(0.3) 5.71m(0.7) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.77m(1.4) 5.82m(-1.1) PASS     
  9 Ugboaja, Ekene               RUTGERS                  5.77m   1.7  18-11.25 
     5.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.73m(0.9) 5.77m(1.7) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.7)
 10 Kryst, Cheslie               SOUTH CAROLI             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.59m(-1.2) 5.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 11 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        AUBURN                   5.50m   1.7  18-00.50 
     5.50m(1.7) 5.08m(-0.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 12 Charley, Nicole              AUBURN                   5.45m   0.4  17-10.75 
     5.06m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(0.4)         
 13 Donavan, Rachel              GEORGIA                  5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.43m(+0.0)         
 14 Franklin, Tori               MICHIGAN STA             5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.4) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Ramirez, Stef                GEORGIA                  5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
     5.20m(0.7) 5.25m(0.2) 5.03m(-2.0)         
 16 Williams, Adrienne           RUTGERS                  5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.20m(1.0) 4.95m(+0.0)         
 17 Athill, Shantal              RUTGERS                  5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 18 Albert, Jenna                GEORGIA                  5.03m   1.8  16-06.00 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(1.8)         
 19 Stovall, Kelsey              GEORGIA                  4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 27-02.50  2011        Will Claye, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              RUTGERS                  7.53m   1.0  24-08.50 
     7.53m(1.0) 7.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4)
  2 Cato, Japheth                WISCONSIN                7.45m  +0.0  24-05.50 
     7.36m(-1.5) 5.56m(0.6) 7.45m(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 7.40m(-0.3)
  3 Hutchen, Jarrod              SOUTH CAROLI             7.43m  +0.0  24-04.50 
     6.89m(-1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 7.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.9)
  4 Vardaman, Nathan             ALABAMA                  7.37m  -2.8  24-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.23m(-0.3) 7.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 7.37m(-2.8)
  5 Calhoun, Jamario             GEORGIA                  7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
     7.16m(+0.0) 6.99m(-1.1) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.73m(0.4) 6.71m(-1.3) 6.87m(-1.5)
  6 Holt, Cameron                AUBURN                   7.10m  +0.0  23-03.50 
     7.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.01m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(-1.5)
  7 Gambrell, Jarred             MICHIGAN STA             7.02m   2.5  23-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.02m(2.5) 6.97m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 6.72m(-2.0)
  8 McCullan, Josh               ALABAMA                 J7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50 
     6.69m(-0.5) 6.77m(-1.2) 7.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.86m(1.8) 6.69m(-2.1)
  9 Eze, Emeka                   RUTGERS                  6.94m   1.1  22-09.25 
     6.94m(1.1) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.66m(2.4) FOUL(2.8) 6.54m(-1.7)
 10 Johnson, Dorian              SOUTH CAROLI             6.75m  -2.0  22-01.75 
     6.71m(-0.4) 6.75m(-2.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 11 Brown, Imani                 ALABAMA                  6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.2) PASS              
 12 Charley, Myles               TROY                     6.56m  -0.4  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)         
 13 Farish, Brandon              TROY                     6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 14 Martistee, Delonte           TROY                     6.25m   0.3  20-06.25 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.87m(-0.3) 6.25m(0.3)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 47-00.25  2008        Patty Sylvester, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               MICHIGAN STA            13.13m   1.7  43-01.00 
     12.16m(0.2) 12.40m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.69m(+0.0) 13.13m(1.7)
  2 Stacey, Ashley               MICHIGAN STA            12.66m   2.9  41-06.50 
     11.74m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.3) 12.01m(-0.4) FOUL(4.2) 12.41m(0.5) 12.66m(2.9)
  3 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        AUBURN                  12.05m   2.4  39-06.50 
     11.37m(2.0) 12.05m(2.4) 11.63m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Williams, Adrienne           RUTGERS                 11.97m   1.4  39-03.25 
     11.28m(1.1) 10.80m(1.0) FOUL(4.0) 11.97m(1.4) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0)
  5 Ives, Callie                 ALABAMA                 11.81m   1.9  38-09.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 11.46m(-0.5) 11.81m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Charley, Nicole              AUBURN                  11.80m   4.8  38-08.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 10.31m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 11.80m(4.8) FOUL(2.1) 11.59m(2.1)
  7 Augutis, Maria               GEORGIA                 11.79m   0.4  38-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.79m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.4)
  8 Kryst, Cheslie               SOUTH CAROLI            11.70m   0.2  38-04.75 
     11.70m(0.2) 11.70m(0.3) FOUL(3.6) 11.41m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: * 56-06.75  2011        Will Claye, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Jonathan               ALABAMA                 15.63m   1.7  51-03.50 
     14.85m(3.1) 15.30m(0.6) 15.14m(1.5) 15.29m(+0.0) 15.32m(2.7) 15.63m(1.7)
  2 Brown, Imani                 ALABAMA                 15.52m   4.3  50-11.00 
     14.92m(1.1) 15.19m(2.7) 15.07m(2.7) 15.29m(0.1) 15.52m(4.3) 14.74m(0.6)
  3 Gambrell, Jarred             MICHIGAN STA            15.34m   2.1  50-04.00 
     14.25m(1.1) 14.66m(3.4) 14.74m(2.8) 15.34m(2.1) 15.10m(4.5) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Johnson, Dorian              SOUTH CAROLI            15.15m   2.6  49-08.50 
     14.64m(1.7) 14.76m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.15m(2.6) FOUL(1.8)
  5 Bostick, Kevin               RUTGERS                 15.00m   2.6  49-02.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 14.40m(+0.0) 15.00m(2.6) 14.73m(0.3) FOUL(3.2) 14.68m(0.3)
  6 Calhoun, Jamario             GEORGIA                 14.40m  +0.0  47-03.00 
     13.99m(3.0) 14.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Freiberger, George           ALABAMA                 14.23m   3.1  46-08.25 
     14.23m(3.1) 14.19m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 14.08m(2.6) FOUL(4.6) FOUL(2.1)
  8 Lynn, Chaun                  TROY                    14.03m  +0.0  46-00.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 13.82m(1.3) 13.91m(1.1) 14.03m(+0.0) 13.86m(4.3) 13.75m(1.9)
  9 Martistee, Delonte           TROY                    13.94m   1.2  45-09.00 
     13.93m(2.4) 13.94m(1.2) FOUL(2.8) 13.72m(0.3) 13.60m(1.1) 13.24m(1.8)
 10 Henry, Larry                 TROY                    13.54m   1.0  44-05.25 
     13.54m(1.0) 13.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 203-02  2005        Aretha Hill, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohl, Beth                   MICHIGAN STA            51.87m     170-02 
      48.41m  51.58m  51.71m  51.02m  51.87m  51.61m
  2 Card, Kelsey                 WISCONSIN               51.85m     170-01 
      51.85m  46.58m  49.52m  46.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Levy, Daina                  AUBURN                  48.06m     157-08 
      46.06m  48.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.29m
  4 Sullivan, Kaysee             SOUTH CAROLI            45.69m     149-11 
      43.29m  FOUL  45.69m  43.26m  FOUL  45.46m
  5 Studstill, Nicole            TROY                    42.46m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.46m  FOUL  39.72m  39.97m  FOUL
  6 Brewer, Emily                GEORGIA                 42.20m     138-05 
      42.04m  41.46m  41.94m  42.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Shayla                TROY                    40.26m     132-01 
      38.66m  FOUL  38.66m  40.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 211-05  2001        Jason Tunks, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               RUTGERS                 58.89m     193-02 
      49.02m  58.89m  58.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 James, Antonio               MICHIGAN STA            58.04m     190-05 
      52.22m  57.56m  FOUL  57.85m  FOUL  58.04m
  3 Block, Danny                 WISCONSIN               56.49m     185-04 
      56.46m  54.33m  FOUL  FOUL  56.49m  53.63m
  4 McCarty, Burke               GEORGIA                 54.81m     179-10 
      FOUL  49.96m  49.72m  54.81m  53.30m  52.98m
  5 Lynn, Eddie                  TROY                    54.22m     177-11 
      50.81m  52.90m  FOUL  51.99m  50.03m  54.22m
  6 Popenfoose, Marcus           AUBURN                  53.59m     175-10 
      53.59m  FOUL  50.70m  51.50m  FOUL  53.59m
  7 Thompson, Alex               WISCONSIN               52.90m     173-07 
      52.90m  FOUL  FOUL  50.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Welch, Justin                UNATTACHED              52.14m     171-01 
      51.07m  FOUL  50.90m  52.14m  FOUL  50.66m
  9 Erickson, Scott              WISCONSIN               48.50m     159-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brekke, Andrew               WISCONSIN               46.89m     153-10 
      46.89m  45.78m  FOUL         
 11 Vena, Nick                   GEORGIA                 46.07m     151-02 
      42.53m  46.07m  45.77m         
 12 selby, walker                SOUTH CAROLI            45.75m     150-01 
      41.28m  40.12m  45.75m         
 13 Miller, Ashinia              GEORGIA                 45.36m     148-10 
      45.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Drew, Ray                    GEORGIA                 44.65m     146-06 
      42.65m  FOUL  44.65m         
 15 Wanstall, Taber              ALABAMA                 43.68m     143-04 
      39.97m  43.34m  43.68m         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 239-04  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohl, Beth                   MICHIGAN STA            59.93m     196-07 
      FOUL  59.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.33m
  2 Tepe, Elizabeth              GEORGIA                 59.48m     195-02 
      57.60m  FOUL  59.33m  59.04m  57.51m  59.48m
  3 Levy, Daina                  AUBURN                  55.67m     182-08 
      52.37m  54.03m  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL  55.67m
  4 Nwadiogbu, Victoria          AUBURN                  54.35m     178-04 
      52.48m  54.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.93m
  5 Lueck, Abby                  WISCONSIN               54.23m     177-11 
      50.95m  54.23m  FOUL  53.83m  FOUL  54.08m
  6 Boushea, Angela              WISCONSIN               53.99m     177-01 
      52.22m  52.09m  53.99m  52.73m  53.34m  53.75m
  7 Stowers, Lee                 ALABAMA                 53.98m     177-01 
      52.51m  46.92m  FOUL  52.57m  53.98m  FOUL
  8 Radford, Breanna             SOUTH CAROLI            53.10m     174-02 
      FOUL  52.38m  52.10m  51.63m  51.42m  53.10m
  9 Forsythe, Brynn              TROY                    49.50m     162-05 
      48.34m  49.45m  FOUL  48.24m  49.31m  49.50m
 10 Barnes, Nia                  ALABAMA                 48.83m     160-02 
      47.94m  48.83m  FOUL         
 11 Sullivan, Kaysee             SOUTH CAROLI            47.81m     156-10 
      47.37m  FOUL  47.81m            
 12 Studstill, Nicole            TROY                    47.47m     155-09 
      45.19m  47.47m  45.02m            
 13 Card, Kelsey                 WISCONSIN               47.36m     155-04 
      47.36m  FOUL  44.80m           
 14 McCloskey, Anna              AUBURN                  45.37m     148-10 
      44.21m  45.22m  45.37m            
 15 Bernardo, Victoria           AUBURN                  44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  44.95m  FOUL            
 16 Smith, Shayla                TROY                    38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 260-01  2002        Andres Haklits, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin                UNATTACHED              67.93m     222-10 
      64.49m  FOUL  65.59m  FOUL  67.93m  FOUL
  2 James, Antonio               MICHIGAN STA            59.98m     196-09 
      59.98m  58.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bolla, Nicolo                TROY                    59.87m     196-05 
      59.59m  FOUL  57.36m  59.87m  PASS  PASS
  4 Erickson, Scott              WISCONSIN               57.84m     189-09 
      55.92m  57.84m  55.58m  55.33m  57.61m  55.92m
  5 Richardson, Charodd          ALABAMA                 54.77m     179-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.71m  54.77m  FOUL  52.99m
  6 Seay, Andrew                 SOUTH CAROLI            53.55m     175-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.55m  FOUL  51.69m  FOUL
  7 Dunkleberger, Andrew         AUBURN                  53.05m     174-00 
      FOUL  53.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gaitan, Enrique              AUBURN                  51.24m     168-01 
      47.17m  FOUL  51.24m  49.71m  50.91m  FOUL
  9 Brekke, Andrew               WISCONSIN               50.36m     165-03 
      47.24m  48.52m  48.07m  49.49m  FOUL  50.36m
 10 selby, walker                SOUTH CAROLI            47.98m     157-05 
      47.98m  46.16m  46.95m            
 11 Richardson, Charond          ALABAMA                 47.63m     156-03 
      47.53m  47.63m  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 190-10  2000        Laverne Eve, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexandra             RUTGERS                 43.51m     142-09 
      43.15m  40.68m  40.27m  39.92m  42.91m  43.51m
  2 Hoppis, Bekah                ALABAMA                 43.35m     142-03 
      42.19m  43.35m  41.69m  42.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bower, Brianna               WISCONSIN               42.79m     140-05 
      41.41m  41.43m  42.54m  42.79m  40.23m  FOUL
  4 Mezzasalma, Elaina           RUTGERS                J42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  40.23m  39.92m  FOUL  38.27m  40.25m
  5 Loeken, Solveig              RUTGERS                 40.02m     131-03 
      36.82m  35.49m  38.46m  39.07m  40.02m  38.09m
  6 Barnes, Nia                  ALABAMA                 37.41m     122-09 
      35.83m  FOUL  36.31m  FOUL  37.41m  36.38m
  7 Rogers, Emmon                WISCONSIN               36.97m     121-03 
      35.62m  36.76m  36.97m  34.87m  36.19m  FOUL
  8 Barrett, Christina           TROY                    33.81m     110-11 
      33.22m  33.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.81m
  9 Wilson, Jemekia              SOUTH CAROLI            27.32m      89-07 
      FOUL  27.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 284-10  2004        Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kevin               ALABAMA                 62.81m     206-01 
      51.51m  62.81m  60.05m  58.85m  58.56m  61.11m
  2 Kennedy, Tyler               AUBURN                  62.70m     205-08 
      59.41m  60.53m  FOUL  59.10m  59.40m  62.70m
  3 Howell, Mackenzie            TROY                    61.73m     202-06 
      56.76m  61.05m  59.54m  FOUL  FOUL  61.73m
  4 Carr, Thomas                 RUTGERS                 58.57m     192-02 
      FOUL  58.34m  58.37m  57.91m  57.28m  58.57m
  5 Owen, Jace                   AUBURN                  56.73m     186-01 
      54.57m  56.73m  FOUL  FOUL  53.84m  54.21m
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 61-08.50  2001        Terri Steer, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muzaric, Valentina           AUBURN                  17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.83m  17.11m
  2 Radford, Breanna             SOUTH CAROLI            16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.03m  16.17m  FOUL  16.28m  15.89m  16.31m
  3 Lin, Chia-Ying               NIKE/ TAIWAN            16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.71m  16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Card, Kelsey                 WISCONSIN               15.63m   51-03.50 
      12.27m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m  14.52m
  5 Hopkins, Wilamena            ALABAMA                 14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lueck, Abby                  WISCONSIN               13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.69m  13.83m  FOUL  13.53m
  7 McCloskey, Anna              AUBURN                  13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.94m  13.19m  FOUL  12.87m
  8 Barrett, Christina           TROY                    11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.97m  11.01m  11.07m  11.47m  11.45m  11.38m
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: * 70-11.75  2011        Reese Hoffa, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitener, Caleb              GEORGIA                 19.09m   62-07.75 
      17.97m  18.60m  19.09m  18.93m  FOUL  18.67m
  2 Vena, Nick                   GEORGIA                 19.03m   62-05.25 
      18.44m  18.70m  18.97m  FOUL  FOUL  19.03m
  3 Chang, Ming-Huang            ADIDAS/ TAIWAN          19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.79m  18.51m  19.00m  FOUL  FOUL  18.97m
  4 Block, Danny                 WISCONSIN               18.99m   62-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.99m  18.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Popenfoose, Marcus           AUBURN                  17.79m   58-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 James, Antonio               MICHIGAN STA            16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL
  7 Douglas, Zach                TROY                    15.66m   51-04.50 
      14.50m  FOUL  15.27m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Miller, Ashinia              GEORGIA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Brekke, Andrew               WISCONSIN                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 17  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paine, Alexis                ALABAMA                  4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Leleux, Morgann              GEORGIA                 J4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Olsen, Petra                 SOUTH CAROLI             4.12m   13-06.25 
     4.12 4.22 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Majester, Kat                UNATTACHED                  NH            
     4.12 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Levern              MIZUNO                   1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Scheper, Jeannelle           SOUTH CAROLI             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.92 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kallenou, Leontia            GEORGIA                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schade, Krystle              ALABAMA                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Atkinson Grier, Saniel       GEORGIA                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Carney, Monica               AUBURN                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tidman, Ellie                VANDERBILT               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:32.23  2011        Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         R George, S Williams, G Flowers, W Jones          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUTGERS  'A'                                        3:35.77  
     1) Ugboaja, Ekene                  2) Gillon, Tylia                  
     3) Farquharson, Gabrielle          4) Ruth, Asha                     
  2 HPMT  'A'                                           3:37.36  
     1) Clark, Lanece                   2) Jones, Amara                   
     3) Martin, Cottrel                 4) Bodie, Krystal                 
  3 MICHIGAN STATE  'A'                                 3:38.63  
     1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Pryor, Jaelynn                 
     3) Westney, Jellisa                4) Bodenbach, Alysson             
  4 GEORGIA  'A'                                        3:41.69  
     1) Chapman, Quintunya              2) Brown, Rashan                  
     3) Lyles, Torrenzia                4) Jacobs, Myasia                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:03.78  1999        Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Nartey, Edwards, T. Green, Moncur                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     3:09.14  
  2 GEORGIA  'B'                                        3:10.85  
     1) Freeman, Maurice                2) Branch, Drew                   
     3) Ashbourne, Corey                4) Mills, Eric                    
  3 GEORGIA  'C'                                        3:19.58  
     1) Lavender, Julian                2) Kasson, Ethan                  
     3) Gray, Adolphus                  4) Calhoun, Jamario               
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 15:59.47  1990        Valerie McGovern, Kentucky               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulson, Morgan              TROY                  18:24.52  
  2 Boswell, Penny               SOUTH CAROLI          18:37.52  
  3 Kent, Christine              SOUTH CAROLI          18:40.83  
  4 Berger, Stephanie            SOUTH CAROLI          18:42.94  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 43.47  2011        LSU, LSU                                    
                       K Wilson, S Hackett, R Alexander. K Duncan        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GEORGIA  'A'                                          44.25   1 
     1) Vaughn, Briana                  2) Gaither, Tynia                 
     3) Miller, Shaunae                 4) Chapman, Quintunya             
  2 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                   45.01   1 
     1) Brockington, Tyler              2) Rucker, Erika                  
     3) Bandy, Vashti                   4) Murphy, Alexis                 
  3 MICHIGAN STATE  'A'                                   45.39   1 
     1) Williams, TeJuanna              2) Westney, Jellisa               
     3) Evans, Alicia                   4) Hill, Janae                    
  4 AUBURN  'A'                                           45.57   1 
     1) Richmond, Allison               2) Selvon, Kai                    
     3) Robinson, V'alonee              4) Ford-Holland, Siobhan          
  5 RUTGERS  'A'                                          45.79   1 
     1) Farquharson, Gabrielle          2) Ugboaja, Ekene                 
     3) Gillon, Tylia                   4) Ruth, Asha                     
  6 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                   45.86   2 
     1) Gray, Gabby                     2) Johnson, Ahty                  
     3) Simpson, Melekia                4) Harris, Tamera                 
  7 GEORGIA  'B'                                          46.97   2 
     1) Kurtz, Benita                   2) Thomas, Maya                   
     3) Lyles, Torrenzia                4) Jacobs, Myasia                 
  8 RUTGERS  'B'                                          47.49   2 
     1) Famble, Alayna                  2) James, Kaprice                 
     3) Hurrington, Corryn              4) Grant, Jillian                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: * 38.53  2011        Florida, Florida                            
                       E. Lovett, C. Taylor, T. Wilks, J. Demps          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                   40.11  
     1) Kee, Kendall                    2) Royster, Chris                 
     3) Carter, Andre                   4) Winfrey, Eric                  
  2 GEORGIA  'A'                                          40.31  
     1) Calhoun, Jamario                2) Smith, Johnathan               
     3) Vincent, Pierce                 4) Freeman, Maurice               
  3 WISCONSIN  'A'                                        40.58  
     1) Cato, Japheth                   2) Kerswill, Matt                 
     3) Awosika, Babatunde              4) Payne, Garret                  
  4 TROY  'A'                                             41.16  
     1) Lynn, Chaun                     2) Landburg, Jordan               
     3) Martin, Benjamin                4) Pritchett, Phillip             
  5 RUTGERS  'A'                                          41.26  
     1) Crawford, Corey                 2) Douse, Kadeem                  
     3) Dunbar, Rajee                   4) Eze, Emeka                     
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 4:11.81  2000        Breeda Willis, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mill, Meredith               SOUTH CAROLI           4:35.11  
  2 Duncan, Taylor               AUBURN                 4:37.71  
  3 Ramsey, Erika                GEORGIA                4:38.44  
  4 Koblitz, Brooke              UNATTACHED             4:43.31  
  5 Coppage, Victoria            GEORGIA                4:48.10  
  6 Kalafut, Marion              GEORGIA                4:51.49  
  7 Ebert, Lindsey               GEORGIA                4:53.47  
  8 Lampe, Kayla                 SOUTH CAROLI           4:54.19  
  9 Ostendorf, Julia             TROY                   4:55.41  
 10 Schenck, Molly               UNATTACHED             4:57.09  
 11 Bowles, Anna                 GEORGIA                5:03.91  
 12 Watson, Amelia               GEORGIA                5:06.16  
 13 Robison, Shelby              GEORGIA                5:08.42  
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:37.29  1999        Seneca Lassiter, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Kemper               TROY                   3:53.13  
  2 Deuel, Parker                ALABAMA                3:57.43  
  3 Spevacek, Steven             GEORGIA                4:00.11  
  4 Malanoski, Morgan            UNATTACHED             4:01.67  
  5 Joyner, Matt                 ALABAMA                4:01.83  
  6 Brennan, Sean                GEORGIA                4:01.84  
  7 Guiliano, Michael            UNATTACHED             4:05.04  
  8 Hoban, Brendan               GEORGIA                4:05.83  
  9 Sullivan, Alex               SOUTH CAROLI           4:05.86  
 10 Selvey, Scott                UNATTACHED             4:06.96  
 11 Gomez, Gabe                  UNATTACHED             4:07.32  
 12 Novak, Daniel                SOUTH CAROLI           4:20.22  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 12.88  2011        Jasmine Stowers, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Owens, Bridget               UNATTACHED               13.09   1.8  1 
  2 Barber, Aleesha              UNATTACHED               13.10   1.8  1 
  3 Bodie, Krystal               HPMT                     13.68   1.8  1 
  4 Thompson, Tiavania           HPMT                     13.93   1.8  1 
  5 Patton, Jasmine              TROY                     14.15   1.8  1 
  6 James, Kaprice               RUTGERS                  14.56   3.1  2 
  7 Marcus, Lacey                TROY                     14.67   3.1  2 
  8 Hill, Adria                  TROY                     14.96   3.1  2 
  9 Bradley, Kristen             RUTGERS                  15.60   3.1  2 
 -- Robinson, Meagan             RUTGERS                     FS   3.1  2 
 -- Scarlett, Samantha           AUBURN                     DNF   1.8  1 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: * 13.29  1999        Terrence Trammel, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akins, Ty                    UNATTACHED               13.62   1.7 
  2 Cato, Japheth                WISCONSIN                14.20   1.7 
  3 Collier, Jermaine            SOUTH CAROLI             14.21   1.7 
  4 Widule, Matt                 WISCONSIN                14.63   1.7 
  5 Dunn, Jared                  GEORGIA                  14.88   1.7 
  6 Davis, Jaron                 TROY                     15.00   1.7 
  7 Echols, Dondre               SOUTH CAROLI             15.67   1.7 
 -- Grady, Luke                  AUBURN                      FS   1.7 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 51.21  1999        Miikele Barber, South Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorr, Fawn                   BROOKS TRACK CLU         53.47   1 
  2 Clark, Lanece                HPMT                     53.53   1 
  3 Martin, Cottrel              HPMT                     54.87   1 
  4 Green, Christal              SOUTH CAROLI             55.06   1 
  5 Chapman, Quintunya           GEORGIA                  55.20   2 
  6 Malasarte, Megan             GEORGIA                  55.34   2 
  7 Jones, Amara                 HPMT                     55.41   2 
  8 Evans, Alicia                MICHIGAN STA             55.52   2 
  9 Bodenbach, Alysson           MICHIGAN STA             55.82   2 
 10 Rodriques, Nadonnia          SOUTH CAROLI             56.56   4 
 11 Cumberbatch, Gabriela        AUBURN                   56.64   3 
 12 Famble, Alayna               RUTGERS                  56.85   3 
 13 Hollingsworth, Taylor        GEORGIA                  56.86   4 
 14 Mays, Dacia                  ALABAMA                  57.21   3 
 15 Maneice-Marbury, Joy         ALABAMA                  57.39   3 
 16 Hurrington, Corryn           RUTGERS                  57.43   3 
 17 Lyles, Torrenzia             GEORGIA                  58.74   4 
 18 Kempton, Aleeza              TROY                     59.37   4 
 19 Vaughn, Candice              TROY                     59.82   4 
 20 Ellis, Lauren                SOUTH CAROLI           1:01.88   4 
 -- Richmond, Allison            AUBURN                     DNF   3 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 44.29  1999        Derrick Brew, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Garret                WISCONSIN                46.89   2 
  2 Smith, Quincy                ALABAMA                  47.36   1 
  3 Davis, Dwight                ALABAMA                  47.49   1 
  4 Landburg, Jordan             TROY                     47.53   2 
  5 Gravesande, Clayton          SOUTH CAROLI             47.57   1 
  6 Williams, Andrea             HPMT                     47.70   2 
  7 Lynch, Joel                  ALABAMA                  47.96   1 
  8 Awosika, Babatunde           WISCONSIN                48.10   3 
  9 Woloszyk, Tyler              WISCONSIN                48.18   2 
 10 Dunbar, Rajee                RUTGERS                  48.32   2 
 11 Carter, Andre                SOUTH CAROLI             48.37   1 
 12 Ashbourne, Corey             GEORGIA                  48.82   3 
 13 Jordan, D'Andre              RUTGERS                  49.34   3 
 14 Redic, Nigel                 SOUTH CAROLI             49.49   3 
 15 Mills, Eric                  GEORGIA                  49.54   4 
 16 Kasson, Ethan                GEORGIA                  49.77   4 
 17 Lavender, Julian             GEORGIA                  49.86   3 
 18 Dyer, Douglas                TROY                     50.07   4 
 19 Gray, Adolphus               GEORGIA                  51.97   4 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 11.01  2011        Stephanie Okolo, Western Mich               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Briana               GEORGIA                  11.46   0.5  1 
  2 Gaither, Tynia               GEORGIA                  11.51   0.5  1 
  3 Robinson, V'alonee           AUBURN                   11.61   1.4  2 
  4 Gillon, Tylia                RUTGERS                  11.72   0.5  1 
  5 Bandy, Vashti                SOUTH CAROLI             11.76   1.1  3 
  6 Ruth, Asha                   RUTGERS                  11.76   0.5  1 
  7 Westney, Jellisa             MICHIGAN STA             11.83   1.4  2 
  8 Murphy, Alexis               SOUTH CAROLI             11.84   0.5  1 
  9 Johnson, Ahty                SOUTH CAROLI             11.85   1.1  3 
 10 Farquharson, Gabrielle       RUTGERS                  11.88   1.4  2 
 11 Hall, Ashley                 TROY                     11.91   1.4  2 
 12 Simpson, Melekia             SOUTH CAROLI             11.95   1.4  2 
 13 Hill, Janae                  MICHIGAN STA             11.99   0.5  1 
 14 Thomas, Sarah                ALABAMA                  12.05   1.4  2 
 15 Gray, Gabby                  SOUTH CAROLI             12.07   1.1  3 
 16 Williams, TeJuanna           MICHIGAN STA             12.12   1.4  2 
 17 Ugboaja, Ekene               RUTGERS                  12.25   1.4  2 
 18 McMillan, Paige              TROY                     12.29   1.1  3 
 19 Hill, Adria                  TROY                     12.47   1.1  3 
 20 Thomas, Maya                 GEORGIA                  12.49   1.1  3 
 21 Kurtz, Benita                GEORGIA                  12.49   1.1  3 
 22 Delaney, Asia                SOUTH CAROLI             12.58   1.1  3 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: *  9.98  1984        Mel Lattany, Bud Light                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Batson, Diondre              ALABAMA                  10.06   1.9  1 
  2 Smith, Johnathan             GEORGIA                  10.23   1.9  1 
  3 Hardy, Jeremy                AUBURN                   10.34   1.9  2 
  4 Haynes, Akeem                ALABAMA                  10.37   1.9  1 
  5 Royster, Chris               SOUTH CAROLI             10.42   1.9  1 
  6 Sanders, Alex                ALABAMA                  10.46   1.9  1 
  7 Farrier, Dushane             ALABAMA                  10.47   1.9  2 
  8 Martin, Benjamin             TROY                     10.53   1.9  2 
  9 Viana, Sandro                HPMT                     10.53   1.9  1 
 10 Vincent, Pierce              GEORGIA                  10.60   1.9  2 
 11 Winfrey, Eric                SOUTH CAROLI             10.60   1.9  1 
 12 Pritchett, Phillip           TROY                     10.63   1.9  2 
 13 Harrington, James            ALABAMA                  10.74   1.9  2 
 14 Walker, Chris                SOUTH CAROLI             10.77   0.5  3 
 15 Brock, Keenan                AUBURN                   10.82   1.9  1 
 16 Douse, Kadeem                RUTGERS                  10.83   0.5  3 
 17 Maxwell, Chris               SOUTH CAROLI             10.99   0.5  3 
 18 Widule, Matt                 WISCONSIN                11.03   1.9  2 
 19 Kerswill, Matt               WISCONSIN                11.08   0.5  3 
 20 Wallage, Jarryd              UNATTACHED               11.82   0.5  3 
 -- Whitelow, DeVantre           MICHIGAN STA               DNF   1.9  2 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 2:02.52  1999        Chandine Williams, LSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Carly              GEORGIA                2:08.44   1 
  2 Todd, Anna                   SOUTH CAROLI           2:11.07   1 
  3 Wright, Aubrielle            ALABAMA                2:11.14   1 
  4 Berggren, Samantha           AUBURN                 2:11.70   1 
  5 Deckert, Ashley              RUTGERS                2:13.56   1 
  6 Zimmer, Lisa                 SOUTH CAROLI           2:16.09   1 
  7 O'Donnell, Felicia           RUTGERS                2:16.99   1 
  8 Dibernardo, Christina        RUTGERS                2:18.91   1 
  9 Strickland, Mary Beth        AUBURN                 2:19.02   2 
 10 Nylen, Rebecca               AUBURN                 2:22.20   2 
 11 Vonck, Anna                  UNATTACHED             2:25.93   2 
 12 Sheehan, Kristen             AUBURN                 2:27.39   2 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 1:45.46  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grass, Daniel                GEORGIA                1:49.46   1 
  2 Taylor, Ken                  ALABAMA                1:49.87   1 
  3 Smith, Kisean                GEORGIA                1:51.00   1 
  4 Coburn, Zane                 GEORGIA                1:51.54   1 
  5 Ricci, Drew                  SOUTH CAROLI           1:53.42   1 
  6 Hardin, Jonathan             AUBURN                 1:53.96   1 
  7 Ottow, William               WISCONSIN              1:54.78   2 
  8 Hayes, Hunter                AUBURN                 1:54.92   2 
  9 Voyles, Wade                 GEORGIA                1:56.30   2 
 10 Money, Brad                  AUBURN                 1:56.30   1 
 11 Sullivan, Alex               SOUTH CAROLI           1:58.47   2 
 -- Grethen, Charles             GEORGIA                    DNF   1 
 -- Novak, Daniel                SOUTH CAROLI               DNF   2 
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 55.70  2011        Ellen Wortham, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Faith            VANDERBILT               59.00   1 
  2 Chandler, Shani              ALABAMA                  59.29   1 
  3 Brockington, Tyler           SOUTH CAROLI           1:01.17   2 
  4 Grant, Jillian               RUTGERS                1:02.22   1 
  5 Harris, Tamera               SOUTH CAROLI           1:02.45   2 
  6 Allen, Amber                 SOUTH CAROLI           1:03.30   1 
  7 Handy, Bree                  TROY                   1:06.30   2 
  8 Hunter, Ashley               SOUTH CAROLI           1:06.97   2 
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 48.97  1998        Kevin Young, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Drew                 GEORGIA                  50.60   1 
  2 Adams, Phillip               UNATTACHED               50.94   1 
  3 Chen, Chieh                  TPE TAIWAN               52.03   1 
  4 Collier, Jermaine            SOUTH CAROLI             52.56   2 
  5 Michael, Keenan              MICHIGAN STA             52.84   1 
  6 Bughman, Grant               WISCONSIN                53.14   2 
  7 Holt, Cameron                AUBURN                   54.07   2 
  8 Russell, Jonathan            SOUTH CAROLI             54.12   1 
  9 Lee, Clifford                AUBURN                   57.67   2 
 10 Grady, Luke                  AUBURN                 1:00.04   2 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: * 10:21.04  2007        Sarah Madebach, Georgia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- France, Chelsea              SOUTH CAROLI               DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: * 8:41.00  1978        Hillery Tuwei, Richmond                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparks, Charlie              GEORGIA                9:43.23  
  2 Kirui, Enock                 TROY                   9:50.32  
 
Event 39  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 22.27  2011        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Shaunae              GEORGIA                  22.41   3.1  1 
  2 Selvon, Kai                  AUBURN                   23.12   3.1  1 
  3 Gaither, Tynia               GEORGIA                  23.21   3.1  1 
  4 Clark, Lanece                HPMT                     23.48   1.8  2 
  5 Dorr, Fawn                   BROOKS TRACK CLU         23.76   1.8  2 
  6 Ruth, Asha                   RUTGERS                  23.93   3.1  1 
  7 Bandy, Vashti                SOUTH CAROLI             23.94   1.8  4 
  8 Evans, Alicia                MICHIGAN STA             24.00   1.8  2 
  9 Martin, Cottrel              HPMT                     24.06   1.2  3 
 10 Gillon, Tylia                RUTGERS                  24.07   3.1  1 
 11 Westney, Jellisa             MICHIGAN STA             24.10   1.2  3 
 12 Barber, Aleesha              UNATTACHED               24.18   1.8  2 
 13 Farquharson, Gabrielle       RUTGERS                  24.20   1.8  2 
 14 Simpson, Melekia             SOUTH CAROLI             24.22   1.8  4 
 15 Johnson, Ahty                SOUTH CAROLI             24.28   1.2  3 
 16 Murphy, Alexis               SOUTH CAROLI             24.59   3.1  1 
 17 Williams, TeJuanna           MICHIGAN STA             24.64   1.2  3 
 18 Gray, Gabby                  SOUTH CAROLI             24.72   1.8  4 
 19 Bodenbach, Alysson           MICHIGAN STA             24.78   1.8  4 
 20 Phillips, Deon               AUBURN                   24.83   1.8  4 
 21 Hill, Janae                  MICHIGAN STA             24.97   0.7  5 
 22 Lyles, Torrenzia             GEORGIA                  25.02   0.7  5 
 23 Cumberbatch, Gabriela        AUBURN                   25.36   0.7  5 
 24 Wiggins, Rachel              AUBURN                   25.51   0.7  5 
 25 James, Kaprice               RUTGERS                  25.79   0.7  5 
 26 Ellis, Lauren                SOUTH CAROLI             25.84   1.2  3 
 27 Kurtz, Benita                GEORGIA                  26.20   1.8  4 
 
Event 40  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: * 19.99  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Harry                 AUBURN                   20.90  -1.2  1 
  2 Royster, Chris               SOUTH CAROLI             20.98  +0.0  2 
  3 Dickens, David               UNATTACHED               21.10  -1.2  1 
  4 Hardy, Jeremy                AUBURN                   21.13   0.3  3 
  5 Calhoun, Jamario             GEORGIA                  21.33  +0.0  2 
  6 Gaymon, Justin               NIKE                     21.45  +0.0  2 
  7 Winfrey, Eric                SOUTH CAROLI             21.48  -1.2  1 
  8 Vincent, Pierce              GEORGIA                  21.49   0.3  3 
  9 Walker, Chris                SOUTH CAROLI             21.52  +0.0  2 
 10 Viana, Sandro                HPMT                     21.57  -1.2  1 
 11 Payne, Garret                WISCONSIN                21.57  +0.0  2 
 12 Ferguson, Spencer            AUBURN                   21.59   0.3  3 
 13 Crawford, Corey              RUTGERS                  21.66  +0.0  2 
 14 Douse, Kadeem                RUTGERS                  21.68   1.7  4 
 15 Pritchett, Phillip           TROY                     21.73   0.3  3 
 16 Williams, Andrea             HPMT                     21.81  +0.0  5 
 17 Maxwell, Chris               SOUTH CAROLI             21.82   1.7  4  21.811
 18 Dunbar, Rajee                RUTGERS                  21.82   1.7  4  21.813
 19 Eze, Emeka                   RUTGERS                  21.82   1.7  4  21.817
 20 Martin, Benjamin             TROY                     21.83   1.7  4 
 21 Michael, Keenan              MICHIGAN STA             22.01   0.3  3 
 22 Kerswill, Matt               WISCONSIN                22.19  +0.0  5 
 23 Jordan, D'Andre              RUTGERS                  22.26   1.7  4 
 24 Charley, Myles               TROY                     22.77  +0.0  5 
 25 Wallage, Jarryd              UNATTACHED               23.22  +0.0  5 
 26 Brock, Keenan                AUBURN                   23.43  -1.2  1 
 -- Smith, Johnathan             GEORGIA                     FS  -1.2  1 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:32.23  2011        Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         R George, S Williams, G Flowers, W Jones          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ALABAMA  'A'                                        3:43.08   1 
     1) Maneice-Marbury, Joy            2) Wright, Aubrielle              
     3) Chandler, Shani                 4) Mays, Dacia                    
  2 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:45.32   1 
     1) Beckles, Kierre                 2) Rucker, Erika                  
     3) Brockington, Tyler              4) Green, Christal                
  3 RUTGERS  'B'                                        3:53.86   2 
     1) Hurrington, Corryn              2) Dibernardo, Christina          
     3) Grant, Jillian                  4) Famble, Alayna                 
  4 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 3:59.59   1 
     1) Harris, Tamera                  2) Ellis, Lauren                  
     3) Zimmer, Lisa                    4) Allen, Amber                   
  5 TROY  'A'                                           4:02.48   2 
     1) Kempton, Aleeza                 2) McMillan, Paige                
     3) Vaughn, Candice                 4) Handy, Bree                    
 -- TROY  'B'                                               DNF   2 
     1) Slater, Tiffany                 2) Hill, Adria                    
     3) Blackman, Robin                 4) Marcus, Lacey                  
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:03.78  1999        Auburn, Auburn                            
                         Nartey, Edwards, T. Green, Moncur                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ALABAMA  'A'                                        3:08.89   1 
     1) Lynch, Joel                     2) Davis, Dwight                  
     3) Smith, Quincy                   4) Taylor, Ken                    
  2 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:10.00   1 
     1) Carter, Andre                   2) Gravesande, Clayton            
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Russell, Jonathan              
  3 WISCONSIN  'A'                                      3:14.58   1 
     1) Payne, Garret                   2) Simmons, Drew                  
     3) Awosika, Babatunde              4) Woloszyk, Tyler                
  4 GEORGIA  'A'                                        3:14.85   2 
     1) Grethen, Charles                2) Grass, Daniel                  
     3) Smith, Kisean                   4) Coburn, Zane                   
  5 SOUTH CAROLINA  'C'                                 3:15.14   2 
     1) Walker, Chris                   2) Redic, Nigel                   
     3) Maxwell, Chris                  4) Ricci, Drew                    
  6 TROY  'A'                                           3:25.97   2 
     1) Dyer, Douglas                   2) Lynn, Chaun                    
     3) Landburg, Jordan                4) Morton, Kemper                 
Shop Auburn