Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 08:17 PM
            Auburn War Eagle Invitiational - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013            
                         Auburn University, Auburn, AL                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Facility: @ 11.07  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kerron              NIKE                     11.31q  1.2  1  11.302
  2 Ferguson, Sheniqua           Unattached               11.31q  1.2  1  11.304
  3 Selvon, Kai               SR Auburn                   11.62q -0.5  3 
  4 Strachan, Anthonique         Unattached               11.65q  0.7  2 
  5 Vaughn, Briana            FR Georgia                  11.74q -0.5  3 
  6 Oliver, Laveeta           SR J-Ville St.              11.82q  0.7  2 
  7 Smith, Nivea                 Unattached               11.91q -0.2  4 
  8 Hicks, Yazmin             SR S. Carolina St           12.00q  1.2  1 
  9 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   JR Columbia                 12.01q -0.2  4 
 10 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                     12.03  -0.5  3 
 11 Israel-Thomas, Alie          Unattached               12.14  -0.2  4 
 12 Cunningham, Ashley        FR Columbia                 12.23   0.7  2 
 13 Owens, Antavia            SO S. Carolina St           12.26  -0.5  3  12.255
 14 Brewer, Wande             JR Georgia St               12.26  -0.2  4  12.256
 15 Williams, CeCe               Unattached               12.28  -0.2  4 
 16 Davis, JaNisha            FR J-Ville St.              12.30   0.7  2 
 17 McKendrick, Maura         JR Columbia                 12.45   1.2  1 
 18 McMillan, Paige           SO Troy                     12.54  -0.2  4 
 19 Dease, Nyeisha            FR S. Carolina St           12.57  -0.5  3 
 20 Kennebrew, Winnifred      JR Mercer                   12.63   1.2  1 
 21 Ntiamoah, Amanda             Edm. Columbian           12.68   1.2  1 
 22 Boyd, India               SR J-Ville St.              12.71   1.2  1 
 23 Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                     12.75   0.7  2 
 24 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                     12.87  -0.5  3 
 25 Monroe, Morgan            JR Emory                    12.97  -0.2  4 
 26 Slater, Tiffany           JR Troy                     13.07  -0.2  4 
 27 Clark, Courtney           SR J-Ville St.              13.09  -0.5  3 
 28 Tucker, Adrianne          FR Mercer                   13.12   0.7  2 
 29 Pong, Kayla                  Edm. Columbian           13.27   1.2  1 
 30 Kendall, Alecea           FR Auburn                   13.64   0.7  2 
 -- Rintoul, Jen                 Edm. Columbian             DNF   1.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: @ 11.07  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Sheniqua           Unattached               11.26   1.8 
  2 Stewart, Kerron              NIKE                     11.27   1.8 
  3 Strachan, Anthonique         Unattached               11.47   1.8 
  4 Vaughn, Briana            FR Georgia                  11.67   1.8 
  5 Smith, Nivea                 Unattached               11.71   1.8 
  6 Oliver, Laveeta           SR J-Ville St.              11.77   1.8 
  7 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   JR Columbia                 11.88   1.8 
  8 Hicks, Yazmin             SR S. Carolina St           12.02   1.8 
  9 Selvon, Kai               SR Auburn                   12.16   1.8 
Preliminaries
 10 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                                 
 11 Israel-Thomas, Alie          Unattached                           
 12 Cunningham, Ashley        FR Columbia                             
 13 Owens, Antavia            SO S. Carolina St                       
 14 Brewer, Wande             JR Georgia St                           
 15 Williams, CeCe               Unattached                           
 16 Davis, JaNisha            FR J-Ville St.                          
 17 McKendrick, Maura         JR Columbia                             
 18 McMillan, Paige           SO Troy                                 
 19 Dease, Nyeisha            FR S. Carolina St                       
 20 Kennebrew, Winnifred      JR Mercer                               
 21 Ntiamoah, Amanda             Edm. Columbian                       
 22 Boyd, India               SR J-Ville St.                          
 23 Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                                 
 24 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                                 
 25 Monroe, Morgan            JR Emory                                
 26 Slater, Tiffany           JR Troy                                 
 27 Clark, Courtney           SR J-Ville St.                          
 28 Tucker, Adrianne          FR Mercer                               
 29 Pong, Kayla                  Edm. Columbian                       
 30 Kendall, Alecea           FR Auburn                               
 -- Rintoul, Jen                 Edm. Columbian                       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: @ 22.57  2010        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Shaunae           FR Georgia                  22.61   1.2  1 
  2 Ferguson, Sheniqua           Unattached               23.32   1.2  1 
  3 Gaither, Tynia            FR Georgia                  23.65   1.2  1 
  4 Hale, Sharay              SR Columbia                 23.80   3.0  2 
  5 Martin, Cottrell             HMPT                     23.87   3.0  2 
  6 Parker, Jaycee            FR Columbia                 24.04   2.3  3 
  7 Clark, Lanece                HMPT                     24.06   3.0  2 
  8 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                     24.29   3.0  2 
  9 Vaughn, Briana            FR Georgia                  24.39   2.3  3 
 10 Hicks, Yazmin             SR S. Carolina St           24.47   3.0  2 
 11 Brewer, Wande             JR Georgia St               24.64   3.0  2 
 12 Laing, Kimberley             Unattached               24.65   2.3  3 
 13 Israel-Thomas, Alie          Unattached               24.68   1.2  1 
 14 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   JR Columbia                 24.69   3.0  2 
 15 Phillips, Deon            FR Auburn                   24.90   2.3  3 
 16 McCluskey, Melissa        JR S. Alabama               25.04   2.3  3 
 17 Hall, Ashley              SR Troy                     25.15  -0.4  4 
 18 Cunningham, Ashley        FR Columbia                 25.38   2.3  3 
 19 Davis, JaNisha            FR J-Ville St.              25.62   2.2  5  25.612
 20 McKendrick, Maura         JR Columbia                 25.62  -0.4  4  25.614
 21 Kempton, Aleeza           FR Troy                     25.70   2.2  5 
 22 Boyd, India               SR J-Ville St.              26.06  -0.4  4 
 23 Wiggins, Rachel           FR Auburn                   26.07  -0.4  4  26.061
 24 Handy, Bree               FR Troy                     26.07   2.2  5  26.062
 25 Hixon, Leah               JR S. Alabama               26.22   2.2  5 
 26 Ntiamoah, Amanda             Edm. Columbian           26.43  -0.4  4 
 27 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama               28.00   2.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: @ 50.98  2011        Natasha Hastings, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Monica             Under Armour             52.57   1 
  2 Atkins, Joanna               NIKE                     52.82   1 
  3 Funderburk, Kala          SO Memphis                  53.30   1 
  4 Chapman, Quintunya        SO Georgia                  54.76   2 
  5 Neal, Keyona              SR Memphis                  54.96   2 
  6 Jones, Amara                 HMPT                     55.04   1 
  7 Hale, Sharay              SR Columbia                 55.53   1 
  8 Parker, Jaycee            FR Columbia                 55.58   1 
  9 Colbert, Tatiana          JR Georgia St               55.82   2 
 10 Barrett, Shamira          JR J-Ville St.              56.03   2 
 11 Olear, Elizabeth             Unattached               56.24   1 
 12 Clemons, Elizabeth        SR J-Ville St.              56.35   2 
 13 Williamson, Maya          SO Memphis                  56.48   2 
 14 Cumberbatch, Gabriela     FR Auburn                   57.01   3 
 15 Hollingsworth, Taylor     SO Georgia                  57.38   3 
 16 Colbert, Talia            JR Georgia St               57.70   2 
 17 Horton, Lecresha          JR J-Ville St.              57.74   4 
 18 Lyles, Torrenzia          SO Georgia                  58.30   3 
 19 Richmond, Allison         FR Auburn                   59.31   3 
 20 Vaughn, Candice           SR Troy                   1:00.17   3 
 21 Handy, Bree               FR Troy                   1:01.56   4 
 22 Whittley, Tahje           SO S. Carolina St         1:02.36   3 
 23 Parker, Elissa            FR Auburn                 1:04.50   4 
 24 Martin, Jasmine           SO J-Ville St.            1:04.62   4 
 25 Forbes, Princess          FR Mercer                 1:13.20   4 
 26 Roberts, Auriana          FR Mercer                 1:16.23   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: @ 2:03.39  2008        LaTavia Thomas, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Sherril        JR S. Carolina St         2:12.62   1 
  2 Berggren, Samantha        SO Auburn                 2:12.67   1 
  3 Lecoq, Salome             JR S. Alabama             2:13.91   1 
  4 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                2:15.12   1 
  5 Johnston, Jennifer        JR Memphis                2:15.32   1 
  6 Taylor, Nandia            JR Memphis                2:15.98   1 
  7 Kriha, Taylor             FR Memphis                2:17.59   1 
  8 Smith, Tamara             JR S. Carolina St         2:19.06   1 
  9 Nylen, Rebecca            FR Auburn                 2:19.20   2 
 10 Lowe, Kendra              SR S. Alabama             2:19.57   2 
 11 Waters, Sarai             JR S. Carolina St         2:22.18   2 
 12 Mason, Monica             JR Memphis                2:22.44   1 
 13 Strickland, Mary Beth     SO Auburn                 2:23.16   1 
 14 Blackman, Robin           SO Troy                   2:24.89   2 
 15 Carney, Kali              SO Auburn                 2:27.89   2 
 16 Moore, Karina             FR Troy                   2:28.49   2 
 17 Hawkins, Meghan           FR S. Alabama             2:29.63   2 
 18 Sewell, Lia               FR Mercer                 2:35.34   2 
 19 Gillard, Jessica          FR W. Florida             2:46.90   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
    Facility: @ 4:19.02  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearney, Niamh            SO Georgia St             4:29.16  
  2 Christoforou, Stella      JR Georgia                4:31.91  
  3 Lingley, Louisa           SR Memphis                4:36.96  
  4 Duncan, Taylor            FR Auburn                 4:36.98  
  5 Lawson, Tori              JR S. Alabama             4:41.18  
  6 Koblitz, Brooke              Unattached             4:41.74  
  7 Stefanoff, Hannah         SO Georgia St             4:42.37  
  8 Showalter, Katharine         Unattached             4:42.51  
  9 Sheehan, Kristen          FR Auburn                 4:50.36  
 10 Finn, Mary                SR S. Alabama             4:53.50  
 11 Bryars, Alivia            FR S. Alabama             4:58.45  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: @ 4:19.02  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Sarai             JR S. Carolina St         4:49.49  
  2 Bishop, Alison            SR Georgia St             4:50.79  
  3 Myers, Denise             SR Georgia St             4:58.25  
  4 Jensen, Kailey            SR J-Ville St.            5:00.30  
  5 Barr, Lauren              SO Auburn                 5:04.62  
  6 Craig, Mary               FR Auburn                 5:13.67  
  7 Sewell, Lia               FR Mercer                 5:18.59  
  8 Papesh, Katie             JR Georgia St             5:19.75  
  9 Gillard, Jessica          FR W. Florida             5:29.29  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: @ 16:06.25  2011        Holly Knight, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spinks, Kelsey            SR Georgia St            18:35.40  
  2 Lacksen, Elizabeth           Unattached            19:17.58  
  3 Porsch, Renea             JR W. Florida            19:29.48  
  4 Marsh, Aimee              FR W. Florida            19:37.07  
  5 Gipperich, Jenna          FR Mercer                19:49.88  
  6 Davies, Haley             JR Troy                  19:53.82  
  7 Labrada, Beatriz          JR W. Florida            19:55.48  
  8 Harris, Kendall           SO Troy                  20:01.85  
  9 Garcia, Iliana            JR Mercer                20:08.58  
 10 Whitis, Stephanie            Unattached            20:08.98  
 11 Jarnagin, Danielle        FR Valdosta St.          20:12.23  
 12 Humbert, Chelsea          FR W. Florida            20:16.58  
 13 Knight, Tess              FR W. Florida            20:24.58  
 14 Turner, Sarah             JR Valdosta St.          20:31.12  
 15 Smith, Sarah              SO W. Florida            20:34.11  
 16 Meeks, April              SR Valdosta St.          20:34.66  
 17 Cranford, Caley           SR Mercer                20:55.96  
 -- Morfin, Celenne           SR W. Florida                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
    Facility: @ 16:06.25  2011        Holly Knight, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parry, Kristin            SO S. Alabama            17:39.75  
  2 Kalafut, Marion           SO Georgia               17:41.42  
  3 Rubel, Jennifer           SO Georgia St            17:51.55  
  4 Robinson, Abbie           SR Georgia               17:52.28  
  5 Fitch, Alisha             JR Memphis               17:53.62  
  6 Ebert, Lindsey            SR Georgia               18:00.89  
  7 Sinclair, Anna            JR Georgia St            18:11.18  
  8 Hamvas, Lena              SR Mercer                18:23.03  
  9 Schenck, Molly               Unattached            18:25.37  
 10 Paulson, Morgan           SR Troy                  18:26.38  
 11 Ostendorf, Julia          FR Troy                  18:31.31  
 12 Robison, Shelby              Unattached            18:32.66  
 13 Bowles, Anna              SO Georgia               18:37.93  
 14 Orrender, Kami            FR Mercer                18:39.17  
 15 Will, Katlyn              SR Mercer                18:39.95  
 16 Selent, Paige                Unattached            19:11.61  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Facility: @ 12.81  2008        Nickieska Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Bridgett              Unattached               13.27q  2.8  1 
  2 Laing, Kimberley             Unattached               13.30q  2.8  1 
  3 Bodie, Krystal               HMPT                     13.73q  0.3  3 
  4 Robinson, V'alonee        JR Auburn                   13.90q  2.0  2 
  5 Chijioke, Iris            FR Columbia                 14.14q  2.8  1 
  6 Stanley, Tenisha          FR S. Carolina St           14.15q  2.8  1 
  7 Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                     14.24q  0.3  3 
  8 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                  14.27q  2.0  2 
  9 Thompson, Tiavania           HMPT                     14.37q  2.0  2 
 10 Monroe, Morgan            JR Emory                    14.54   2.8  1 
 11 Lucas, Alberta            FR S. Alabama               14.56   2.8  1 
 12 Gardner, Kayla            FR S. Carolina St           14.57   0.3  3 
 13 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     14.67   2.8  1  14.662
 14 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  14.67   0.3  3  14.668
 15 Russell, Latasha          FR S. Alabama               15.01   2.0  2 
 16 Hixon, Leah               JR S. Alabama               15.03   2.8  1 
 17 Washington, Tayla         JR J-Ville St.              15.15   0.3  3 
 18 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR S. Carolina St           15.40   0.3  3 
 19 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama               15.43   2.0  2 
 20 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                     15.50   2.0  2 
 21 Owens, Antavia            SO S. Carolina St           15.82   2.0  2 
 22 Moore, Aniya              SO Georgia St               16.69   0.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: @ 12.81  2008        Nickieska Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Laing, Kimberley             Unattached               13.09   0.3 
  2 Owens, Bridgett              Unattached               13.22   0.3 
  3 Bodie, Krystal               HMPT                     13.49   0.3 
  4 Robinson, V'alonee        JR Auburn                   13.74   0.3 
  5 Thompson, Tiavania           HMPT                     14.02   0.3 
  6 Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                     14.16   0.3 
  7 Chijioke, Iris            FR Columbia                 14.24   0.3 
  8 Stanley, Tenisha          FR S. Carolina St           14.50   0.3 
  9 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                  14.51   0.3 
Preliminaries
 10 Monroe, Morgan            JR Emory                                
 11 Lucas, Alberta            FR S. Alabama                           
 12 Gardner, Kayla            FR S. Carolina St                       
 13 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                                 
 14 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                              
 15 Russell, Latasha          FR S. Alabama                           
 16 Hixon, Leah               JR S. Alabama                           
 17 Washington, Tayla         JR J-Ville St.                          
 18 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR S. Carolina St                       
 19 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama                           
 20 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                                 
 21 Owens, Antavia            SO S. Carolina St                       
 22 Moore, Aniya              SO Georgia St                           
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: @ 55.87  2009        Josanne Lucas, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Susan          SR Columbia               1:00.61  
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              JR J-Ville St.            1:03.50  
  3 Jefferson, Nikkia         FR S. Carolina St         1:04.98  
  4 Lucas, Alberta            FR S. Alabama             1:06.14  
  5 Gardner, Kayla            FR S. Carolina St         1:10.31  
  6 Curtis, Tamara            SR Troy                   1:13.65  
  7 Straily, Chancey          FR Mercer                 1:14.52  
  8 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR W. Florida             1:16.06  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: @ 10:14.89  2008        Sarah Madebach, Georgia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Bret            SO Georgia               10:54.60  
  2 Fulton, Gabby             SO Georgia               11:14.05  
  3 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR W. Florida            12:01.82  
 -- Weyer, Shannen            SO S. Alabama                 DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: @ 42.80  2008        LSU, LSU                                    
                       Morris, Henry, Broaddus, Baptiste                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                          44.89  
     1) Vaughn, Briana FR               2) Gaither, Tynia FR              
     3) Miller, Shaunae FR              4) Chapman, Quintunya SO          
  2 Auburn  'A'                                           45.67  
     1) Phillips, Deon FR               2) Selvon, Kai SR                 
     3) Robinson, V'alonee JR           4) Ford-Holland, Siobhan SO       
  3 Troy  'A'                                             46.42  
     1) Hall, Ashley SR                 2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR      
     3) Hill, Adria JR                  4) McMillan, Paige SO             
  4 Columbia  'A'                                         46.73  
     1) Cunningham, Ashley FR           2) Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR     
     3) Chijioke, Iris FR               4) Parker, Jaycee FR              
  5 Mercer  'A'                                           50.56  
     1) Straily, Chancey FR             2) Tucker, Adrianne FR            
     3) Chimenti, Danielle SO           4) Kennebrew, Winnifred JR        
 -- South Carolina St.  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Jefferson, Nikkia FR            2) Owens, Antavia SO              
     3) Stanley, Tenisha FR             4) Hicks, Yazmin SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: @ 3:30.41  2006        PDT, PDT                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Memphis  'A'                                        3:39.15   1 
     1) Neal, Keyona SR                 2) Mason, Monica JR               
     3) Funderburk, Kala SO             4) Williamson, Maya SO            
  2 Auburn  'A'                                         3:47.13   1 
     1) Phillips, Deon FR               2) Cumberbatch, Gabriela FR       
     3) Richmond, Allison FR            4) Berggren, Samantha SO          
  3 Georgia State  'A'                                  3:51.13   1 
     1) Colbert, Tatiana JR             2) Brooks, Gabrielle JR           
     3) Brewer, Wande JR                4) Colbert, Talia JR              
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:51.68   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Susan SR             2) Parker, Jaycee FR              
     3) McKendrick, Maura JR            4) Hale, Sharay SR                
  5 Troy  'A'                                           3:53.72   1 
     1) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR       2) Vaughn, Candice SR             
     3) Kempton, Aleeza FR              4) Slater, Tiffany JR             
  6 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:58.30   1 
     1) Jefferson, Nikkia FR            2) Smith, Tamara JR               
     3) McFarlane, Sherril JR           4) Waters, Sarai JR               
  7 South Alabama  'A'                                  4:02.29   2 
     1) McCluskey, Melissa JR           2) McCarver, Shayna SR            
     3) Lowe, Kendra SR                 4) Hawkins, Meghan FR             
  8 Troy  'B'                                           4:14.58   2 
     1) Handy, Bree FR                  2) Barrett, Christina SR          
     3) Blackman, Robin SO              4) Hall, Ashley SR                
 -- Memphis  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Kriha, Taylor FR                2) Toldy, Laura JR                
     3) Taylor, Nandia JR               4) Johnston, Jennifer JR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.61, 1.66, 1,71, 1.76, 1.81, 1.84, up 3cm
    Facility: @   2.00m  2012        Chaunte Howard Lowe, Unattached           
    Facility: @ 6-06.75  2012        Chaunte Howard Lowe, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Levern              Mizuno                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Amata, Doreen                Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Pressley, Maya            SR Auburn                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kallenou, Leontia         FR Georgia                  1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Carney, Monica            SR Auburn                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P    O  XPP 
  6 Atkinson Grier, Saniel    SR Georgia                 J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Berding, Kirsten          SR Memphis                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Donaldson, Eryn           SO Auburn                   1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama              J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Alex             FR Georgia St                  NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Mobely, Diana             SR Mercer                      NH            
     1.61 
      XPP 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.42, 3.57, 3.72, 3.87, 4.02, 4.17, 4.27 up 10cm
    Facility: @ 4.21m  2011        Joanna Wright, Ga. Tech                     
    Facility: @ 13-10  2011        Joanna Wright, Ga. Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leleux, Morgann           SO Georgia                  4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Amat-Fernandez, Clara     FR Memphis                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Jessie           FR Auburn                  J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carlile, Kayla            FR S. Alabama               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Debich, Larisa            FR Auburn                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Aiken, Briana             SR S. Alabama               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Watts, Hayley             SO Troy                        NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Majester, Kat                Unattached                  NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mason, Janell                Memphis                     NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Jennings, Kimi            SO Memphis                     NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Hochreuther, Sabrina      SO Memphis                     NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rosenberg, Ashley         SO Unattached                  NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Carmichael, Carolina      FR Memphis                     NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 5.30 (17-04.50)
    Facility: @    6.83m  2008        Brittany Reese, Ole Miss                 
    Facility: @ 22-05.25  2008        Brittany Reese, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Bianca               Unattached               6.62m   3.4  21-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(2.0) 6.26m(2.8) ND(NWI) 6.62m(3.4)
  2 Levy, Yanique                Unattached               6.33m   2.6  20-09.25 
     6.19m(2.3) 6.33m(2.6) FOUL      6.06m(1.5) 6.09m(3.2) 6.17m(1.7)
  3 Kent, Jasmine                Unattached               5.89m   2.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.79m(2.1) 5.82m(2.5) 5.53m(0.8) 5.44m(0.2) 5.89m(2.0)
  3 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                  5.89m   3.0  19-04.00 
     5.79m(3.1) 5.69m(3.5) 5.81m(2.9) ND(NWI) 5.89m(3.0) ND(NWI)
  5 Brooks, Gabrielle         JR Georgia St               5.70m   3.5  18-08.50 
     5.70m(3.5) ND(NWI) 5.54m(1.1) 5.60m(2.7) 5.34m(1.9) 5.41m(0.7)
  6 McCarver, Shayna          SR S. Alabama               5.65m   4.5  18-06.50 
     5.52m(3.3) 5.40m(2.4) 5.65m(4.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Ford-Holland, Siobahn        Auburn                   5.56m   3.0  18-03.00 
     5.31m(2.1) 5.56m(3.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Wright, Sydney            FR Memphis                  5.44m   5.3  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.44m(5.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Vegvari, Dora             SR Columbia                 5.44m   1.8  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.42m(1.2) PASS     
 10 Williams, Crystal         FR J-Ville St.              5.43m   3.1  17-09.75 
     5.43m(2.3) 5.43m(3.1) 5.41m(2.6)           
 11 Kennebrew, Winnifred      JR Mercer                   5.19m   1.9  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 12 Harris, Page              SR J-Ville St.              5.00m   2.6  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(2.6)           
 13 Randolph, Katherine       FR Georgia St               4.98m   1.8  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 14 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  4.96m   3.3  16-03.25 
     4.96m(3.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Moore, Aniya              SO Georgia St               4.85m   2.3  15-11.00 
     4.85m(2.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 16 Parker, Elissa            FR Auburn                   4.83m   3.4  15-10.25 
     4.83m(3.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 17 Ofoche, Uju               SR Columbia                 4.66m   3.7  15-03.50 
     4.66m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Clark, Courtney           SR J-Ville St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kendall, Alecea           FR Auburn                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 One Board at 11m (36-01.25)
    Facility: @   13.65m  2008        Shara Proctor, Florida                   
    Facility: @ 44-09.75  2008        Shara Proctor, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Nadia                SO Columbia                13.22m   3.2  43-04.50 
     12.62m(0.1) 12.71m(1.2) 13.22m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hendricks, Ryann             Unattached              12.83m   2.7  42-01.25 
     12.72m(1.2) 12.71m(1.0) 12.81m(4.1) FOUL      12.47m(2.6) 12.83m(2.7)
  3 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SO Auburn                  12.45m   3.6  40-10.25 
     FOUL      11.55m(2.7) 11.91m(1.0) 12.45m(3.6) PASS      FOUL     
  4 Okeke, Queen              SR Columbia                12.28m   0.1  40-03.50 
     12.28m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.13m(3.1) FOUL     
  5 Charley, Nicole           JR Auburn                  12.08m   1.9  39-07.75 
     FOUL      11.97m(1.8) 12.00m(4.0) FOUL      12.08m(1.9) FOUL     
  6 McCarver, Shayna          SR S. Alabama              12.04m   4.2  39-06.00 
     FOUL      11.88m(3.4) 12.04m(4.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Sonaike, Addy             FR Columbia                11.96m   2.2  39-03.00 
     11.69m(1.2) 11.53m(3.0) 11.96m(2.2) 11.36m(2.2) FOUL      11.54m(1.9)
  8 Brooks, Gabrielle         JR Georgia St              11.86m   4.1  38-11.00 
     11.35m(1.9) 11.86m(4.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Johnson, Ariel            FR S. Alabama              11.12m   2.1  36-05.75 
     11.02m(2.0) 11.07m(2.9) 11.04m(3.1) 11.12m(2.1) FOUL      11.07m(3.1)
 -- Wright, Sydney            FR Memphis                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Woods, Erin               FR Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 12.00m (39-04.50)
    Facility: @   17.69m  2007        Kristen Heaston, Unattached              
    Facility: @ 58-00.50  2007        Kristen Heaston                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandhoff, Vivian         FR Memphis                 14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  13.65m  14.01m  14.80m  13.70m  FOUL
  2 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.56m  13.46m  FOUL  13.93m  14.02m  FOUL
  3 McCloskey, Anna           SO Auburn                  13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.47m  12.91m  13.55m  13.29m  13.30m  13.24m
  4 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  13.35m  13.54m
  5 Williamson, Bobbie        JR S. Alabama              13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.23m  12.74m  13.09m  12.89m
  6 Reeves, Carresa           SO Georgia St              12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.92m  9.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  12.46m
  7 Jackson, Deja             SO S. Carolina St          12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.70m  12.10m  11.70m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Moss, Danielle            SO J-Ville St.             11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.44m  11.73m  11.68m  FOUL  11.18m  FOUL
  9 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama              11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  11.03m
 10 Taylor, Celeste           JR S. Carolina St          10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.50m  10.99m  10.36m           
 11 Henry, Sydney             SR Georgia St              10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 40.00m (131-03)
    Facility: @ 63.32m  2012        Aretha Thurmond, Unattached                
    Facility: @ 207-09  2012        Aretha Thurmond, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Aretha             NIKE                    58.91m     193-03 
      58.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.43m
  2 Williamson, Bobbie        JR S. Alabama              45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  40.98m  42.88m  45.30m  42.39m  42.10m
  3 Brandhoff, Vivian         FR Memphis                 45.15m     148-01 
      43.40m  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL  45.15m  43.79m
  4 Levy, Daina               FR Auburn                  44.43m     145-09 
      43.11m  FOUL  44.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dowson, Phoebe            FR S. Alabama              41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  40.91m  40.71m  FOUL  36.67m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Morgan             FR S. Alabama              40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL  36.90m  FOUL
  7 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                    39.87m     130-10 
      35.30m  39.00m  37.31m  39.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Williams, Shannon         FR Auburn                  39.82m     130-08 
      34.36m  39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Smith, Shayla             SR Troy                    39.69m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sudzius, Amber               Unattached              38.69m     126-11 
      37.84m  38.69m  37.51m         
 11 Bernardo, Victoria        SO Auburn                  36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.49m         
 12 Jackson, Deja             SO S. Carolina St          36.48m     119-08 
      34.28m  36.48m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 40.00m (131-03)
    Facility: @ 66.32m  2012        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Facility: @ 218-07  2012        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tepe, Elizabeth           JR Georgia                 61.09m     200-05 
      57.56m  57.89m  57.64m  58.37m  61.09m  57.45m
  2 Levy, Daina               FR Auburn                  60.32m     197-11 
      FOUL  58.32m  FOUL  60.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Allen, Emily                 Unattached              55.88m     183-04 
      49.07m  54.17m  FOUL  54.51m  55.88m  53.86m
  4 Nwadiogbu, Victoria       JR Auburn                  52.54m     172-04 
      50.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.54m  FOUL
  5 Williamson, Bobbie        JR S. Alabama              52.35m     171-09 
      47.63m  51.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.35m
  6 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 50.30m     165-00 
      FOUL  49.78m  FOUL  50.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                    48.52m     159-02 
      45.87m  44.99m  48.38m  48.52m  44.03m  43.98m
  8 Wells, Cyarra             JR Memphis                 48.16m     158-00 
      FOUL  48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McCloskey, Anna           SO Auburn                  47.32m     155-03 
      45.70m  46.56m  44.60m  44.73m  47.32m  46.71m
 10 Bernardo, Victoria        SO Auburn                  44.37m     145-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.37m         
 11 Smith, Shayla             SR Troy                    44.32m     145-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.32m         
 12 Leyendecker, Alyssa       SO J-Ville St.             43.23m     141-10 
      43.23m  40.38m  41.92m           
 13 Williams, Shannon         FR Auburn                  41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  41.12m  FOUL         
 14 Sudzius, Amber               Unattached              40.84m     134-00 
      35.84m  40.84m  40.45m         
 15 Dowson, Phoebe            FR S. Alabama              37.48m     122-11 
      36.85m  37.48m  FOUL         
 16 Bey Shaw, Ameenah            Auburn                  36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.17m  36.87m         
 -- Henderson, Kesean         SR Georgia St                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 35.00m (114-10)
    Facility: @ 51.66m  2008        Evelien Dekkers, Florida                   
    Facility: @ 169-06  2008        Evelien Dekkers, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clough, Elizabeth         SR Troy                    44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  42.25m  40.75m  40.73m  42.41m  43.21m
  2 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                 41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  40.05m  FOUL  FOUL  37.47m  FOUL
  3 Pennington, Ashton        FR S. Alabama              38.90m     127-07 
      38.78m  38.90m  FOUL  38.64m  FOUL  36.96m
  4 Williams, Maribeth        SO J-Ville St.             38.50m     126-04 
      29.95m  33.49m  FOUL  32.91m  38.50m  34.39m
  5 Schnuelle, Megan          JR Troy                    37.39m     122-08 
      32.71m  35.65m  37.24m  FOUL  34.98m  37.39m
  6 Prince, Taylor            JR J-Ville St.             34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  30.58m  FOUL  30.08m  34.45m  34.72m
  7 McGuire, Mallory          FR J-Ville St.             32.28m     105-11 
      27.33m  29.06m  31.73m  32.28m  31.75m  28.66m
  8 Moore, Aniya              SO Georgia St              29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  23.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.28m
  9 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                 24.17m      79-03 
      19.91m  22.78m  23.71m  24.17m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Facility: @  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Harry              SR Auburn                   10.29q  1.9  1 
  2 Brock, Keenan             JR Auburn                   10.51q  0.9  4 
  3 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     10.53q  1.0  3 
  4 Scott-Wesley, Justin      SO Georgia                  10.60q  1.9  1 
  5 Rowland, Marcus           SR Auburn                   10.62q  1.9  2 
  6 Fisher, Joseph            SO Auburn                   10.66q  1.9  2 
  7 Viana, Sandro                HMPT                     10.67q  0.9  4 
  8 Landburg, Jordan          JR Troy                     10.68q  1.0  3 
  9 Brown, Darrel                Unattached               10.69q  1.9  2 
 10 Wims, Jerod                  Unattached               10.75   0.9  4 
 11 Bethea, Barry             JR S. Carolina St           10.83   1.9  1 
 12 Holley, Lance             SO Troy                     10.86   1.9  2 
 13 Pritchett, Phillip        JR Troy                     10.89   0.9  4 
 14 Paschal, Mark             FR S. Alabama               11.04   1.0  3 
 15 Parker, Wayne             FR Georgia St               11.13   0.9  4 
 16 King-McKenzie, Michael       Edm. Columbian           11.16   1.0  3 
 17 Moore, David              SR S. Carolina St           11.21   1.9  1 
 18 Lacy, Reuben                 Unattached               11.27   1.9  2 
 19 Jackson, Marsalis         FR Georgia St               11.35   0.9  4 
 20 Duhe, Daniels             JR S. Alabama               11.36   1.9  1 
 21 Wilson, Mason                Unattached               11.38   1.9  2 
 22 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     11.62   1.0  3 
 23 Ohrt, Shane                  Edm. Columbian           11.73   0.9  4 
 24 Carter, Phillip              Unattached               12.40   0.9  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Facility: @  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Keenan             JR Auburn                   10.47   0.7 
  2 Viana, Sandro                HMPT                     10.58   0.7 
  3 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     10.60   0.7 
  4 Rowland, Marcus           SR Auburn                   10.63   0.7 
  5 Fisher, Joseph            SO Auburn                   10.67   0.7 
  6 Brown, Darrel                Unattached               10.71   0.7 
  7 Scott-Wesley, Justin      SO Georgia                  10.77   0.7 
  8 Landburg, Jordan          JR Troy                     10.82   0.7 
 -- Adams, Harry              SR Auburn                      FS   0.7 
Preliminaries
 10 Wims, Jerod                  Unattached                           
 11 Bethea, Barry             JR S. Carolina St                       
 12 Holley, Lance             SO Troy                                 
 13 Pritchett, Phillip        JR Troy                                 
 14 Paschal, Mark             FR S. Alabama                           
 15 Parker, Wayne             FR Georgia St                           
 16 King-McKenzie, Michael       Edm. Columbian                       
 17 Moore, David              SR S. Carolina St                       
 18 Lacy, Reuben                 Unattached                           
 19 Jackson, Marsalis         FR Georgia St                           
 20 Duhe, Daniels             JR S. Alabama                           
 21 Wilson, Mason                Unattached                           
 22 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                                 
 23 Ohrt, Shane                  Edm. Columbian                       
 24 Carter, Phillip              Unattached                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: @ 20.23  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Johnathan          JR Georgia                  20.73   4.6  1 
  2 Atkins, Derrick              Unattached               20.96   4.6  1  20.953
  3 Viana, Sandro                HMPT                     20.96   4.6  1  20.957
  4 Hardy, Jeremy             SR Auburn                   21.43   4.6  1 
  5 Brock, Keenan             JR Auburn                   21.51   2.2  2 
  6 Freeman, Maurice          FR Georgia                  21.56   2.2  2 
  7 Landburg, Jordan          JR Troy                     21.64   2.2  2 
  8 Vincent, Pierce           FR Georgia                  21.67   2.2  2 
  9 Ferguson, Spencer         SR Auburn                   21.76   2.2  2 
 10 Fisher, Joseph            SO Auburn                   21.95   3.1  3 
 11 Moore, Tim                   Unattached               22.06   3.1  3 
 12 King-McKenzie, Michael       Edm. Columbian           22.15   3.1  3 
 13 Holley, Lance             SO Troy                     22.37   3.1  3 
 14 Carter, Phillip              Unattached               25.44   3.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: @ 45.21  2010        Tavaris Tate, Miss. St                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Torrin            Unattached               45.80   1 
  2 Dickens, David               Unattached               46.61   1 
  3 Branch, Drew              SO Georgia                  47.38   1 
  4 Williams, Andrea             HMPT                     48.67   1 
  5 Forson, Denzel               Unattached               48.76   1 
  6 Calhoun, Jamario          FR Georgia                  49.86   2 
  7 Moore, Tim                   Unattached               49.99   1 
  8 Howard, Jordan            FR Troy                     51.13   2 
  9 Eaise, Garrett            FR Troy                     52.66   2 
 10 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                   53.14   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: @ 1:47.05  2008        Elkana Kosgei, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fayne, Godfrey            FR Memphis                1:53.61   1 
  2 Walter, Seymour           JR S. Carolina St         1:54.00   1 
  3 Miller, Thomas            FR S. Carolina St         1:54.06   1 
  4 Hernandez, Francis        SO Auburn                 1:54.29   1 
  5 Worthy, Jr, Aaron         JR S. Carolina St         1:54.47   1 
  6 Wilson, Ronny             SO S. Alabama             1:54.72   2 
  7 Hardin, Jonathan          SO Auburn                 1:54.92   1 
  8 Cutrell, Kelley           SO Auburn                 1:55.24   2 
  9 Nelson, Gehrig            FR Auburn                 1:55.36   2 
 10 Shields, Alex             JR S. Alabama             1:55.57   2 
 11 Scott, Trent              JR Memphis                1:55.74   2 
 12 Hayes, Hunter             SO Auburn                 1:55.82   1 
 13 Mann, Robert              SO S. Alabama             1:56.61   2 
 14 Sanders, Mickey           SO J-Ville St.            1:57.65   3 
 15 Ashbourne, Corey          FR Georgia                1:57.71   3 
 16 Money, Brad               FR Auburn                 1:57.92   3 
 17 Sykes, Martinique         JR W. Florida             1:59.33   1 
 18 Sanders, Reginald            Unattached             1:59.40   2 
 19 Pinkston, Justin          JR Memphis                1:59.82   2 
 20 Soto, Buddy               FR S. Alabama             2:09.03   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
    Facility: @ 3:40.50  2010        Felix Kiboiywo, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buhner, Niklas            JR Auburn                 3:45.50  
  2 Grimster, Kane            SO Auburn                 3:49.27  
  3 Rohr, Patrick             FR S. Alabama             3:52.05  
  4 Sanders, Jeff             SR Auburn                 3:54.07  
  5 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                3:54.08  
  6 Voyles, Wade              FR Georgia                3:54.99  
  7 Morton, Kemper            JR Troy                   3:56.24  
  8 Carter, Austin            SO Memphis                3:59.52  
 -- Hernandez, Francis        SO Auburn                     DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: @ 3:40.50  2010        Felix Kiboiywo, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason             JR Auburn                 3:59.84  
  2 Scott, Andrew             SO Auburn                 4:02.46  
  3 Sanders, Mickey           SO J-Ville St.            4:07.92  
  4 Soto, Buddy               FR S. Alabama             4:19.02  
  5 Cummins, Jordan           SO J-Ville St.            4:21.38  
  6 Lueck, Paul               SO J-Ville St.            4:31.94  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: @ 13:41.79  2010        Mark Christie, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince, Jesse             JR Valdosta St.          15:49.81  
  2 Hicks, Jimmy                 Unattached            15:57.68  
  3 Hippely, Sam              FR W. Florida            16:03.62  
  4 Abdullah, Kasib           SR Mercer                16:08.13  
  5 Kowalski, Roman           SO W. Florida            16:18.68  
  6 Pfeifer, Austin           JR Mercer                16:19.24  
  7 Wondimu, Nathinael        FR Valdosta St.          16:20.95  
  8 Skeie, Brandon            SO W. Florida            16:39.54  
  9 Slupecki, Jacob           FR W. Florida            16:48.54  
 10 Cheruiyot, Titus          JR W. Florida            16:52.11  
 11 Merrett, Nick             FR W. Florida            16:54.70  
 12 Bordelon, Andre           FR W. Florida            16:57.89  
 13 Hickey, Taylor            FR W. Florida            16:59.62  
 14 Winkel, Ryan              SR Valdosta St.          17:47.73  
 15 Ponce, Carlos             FR Valdosta St.          18:47.88  
 -- Abellera, Robert          SO W. Florida                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
    Facility: @ 13:41.79  2010        Mark Christie, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Josh              Unattached            14:53.46  
  2 Detweiler, Brian          SR Georgia               14:54.78  
  3 James, Kyle               SR Georgia               14:55.36  
  4 Spevacek, Steven          FR Georgia               14:56.54  
  5 Baumann, Cory                Atlanta TC            14:58.64  
  6 Law, Jacob                SR Mercer                15:02.38  
  7 Sparks, Charlie           JR Georgia               15:07.53  
  8 Wenger, Tim               FR W. Florida            15:12.64  
  9 Giuliano, Miachel            Unattached            15:17.14  
 10 Malanoski, Morgan            Unattached            15:19.85  
 11 Galindo, Carlos           SO Georgia St            15:21.19  
 12 Steinheber, Lukas         SO Mercer                15:27.52  
 13 Wegener, Jeremy              Unattached            15:28.64  
 14 Carmichael, Caleb            Unattached            15:34.88  
 15 Trexler, Davis            SO Mercer                15:45.53  
 16 Westbrook, Derek          SO S. Alabama            15:47.10  
 17 Haden, Cody               SO W. Florida            15:55.20  
 18 Bordelon, Ian             SO S. Alabama            16:14.09  
 -- Law, Jeff                 JR Mercer                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Facility: @ 13.33  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew, Brunson                Unattached               13.90q  1.1  1 
  2 Young, Donta              SR S. Carolina St           14.11q  4.1  2 
  3 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     14.44q  1.1  1 
  4 Agee, Tyler               JR S. Alabama               14.64q  1.1  1 
  5 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  14.80q  4.1  2 
  6 Davis, Jaron              FR Troy                     14.97q  4.1  2 
  7 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                  15.01q  1.1  1 
  8 Willett, Aaron            FR Memphis                  15.09q  1.1  1 
  9 Anderson, Spencer         SO S. Alabama               15.12q  1.1  1 
 10 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                     15.27   4.1  2 
 11 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                   15.38   1.1  1 
 12 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     16.16   1.1  1 
 13 Grady, Luke               FR Auburn                   18.63   4.1  2 
 -- Vaughns, Cortez              Unattached                  FS   1.1  1 
 -- Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                    DNF   4.1  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Facility: @ 13.33  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drew, Brunson                Unattached               13.94  -0.9 
  2 Young, Donta              SR S. Carolina St           14.20  -0.9 
  3 Agee, Tyler               JR S. Alabama               14.44  -0.9 
  4 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     14.54  -0.9 
  5 Davis, Jaron              FR Troy                     15.22  -0.9 
  6 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                  15.26  -0.9 
  7 Anderson, Spencer         SO S. Alabama               15.42  -0.9 
Preliminaries
  5 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                              
  8 Willett, Aaron            FR Memphis                              
 10 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                                 
 11 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                               
 12 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                                 
 13 Grady, Luke               FR Auburn                               
 -- Vaughns, Cortez              Unattached                           
 -- Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                              
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: @ 48.53  2008        Justin Gaymon, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached               51.28   1 
  2 Adams, Phillip               Unattached               51.57   1 
  3 Williams, Brandon         JR Memphis                  52.61   1 
  4 Bethea, Barry             JR S. Carolina St           52.70   1 
  5 Barnett, Tevin            SO S. Alabama               53.72   2 
  6 Anderson, Spencer         SO S. Alabama               54.22   2 
  7 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                  54.43   2 
  8 Agee, Tyler               JR S. Alabama               55.15   1 
  9 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     55.22   2 
 10 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     55.76   1 
 11 Lee, Clifford             SO Auburn                   56.25   2 
 12 Dobbs, Nathan             FR Troy                     56.68   2 
 13 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                     58.50   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: @ 8:41.12  2008        Barnabas Kirui, Ole Miss                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirui, Enock              SR Troy                   9:51.56  
 -- Brennan, Sean             FR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: @ 38.67  2008        LSU, LSU                                    
                       Hayes, Thompson, Mvumuvre, Holiday                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                          40.81  
     1) Calhoun, Jamario FR             2) Smith, Johnathan JR            
     3) Vincent, Pierce FR              4) Scott-Wesley, Justin SO        
  2 Troy  'A'                                             41.36  
     1) Curtis, Thaddeus JR             2) Landburg, Jordan JR            
     3) Martin, Benjamin SO             4) Pritchett, Phillip JR          
  3 South Alabama  'A'                                    42.44  
     1) Duhe, Daniels JR                2) Paschal, Mark FR               
     3) Barnett, Tevin SO               4) Agee, Tyler JR                 
  4 Memphis  'A'                                          43.18  
     1) Maat, Ojike SR                  2) Forde, Tyrell SO               
     3) Willett, Aaron FR               4) Williams, Brandon JR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: @ 3:04.57  2008        Kentucky, Kentucky                        
                         Browning, Thomas, Obeng, Acevedo                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:15.46  
     1) Walter, Seymour JR              2) Miller, Thomas FR              
     3) Bethea, Barry JR                4) Young, Donta SR                
  2 Troy  'A'                                           3:17.57  
     1) Lynn, Chaun SO                  2) Landburg, Jordan JR            
     3) Dyer, Douglas SO                4) Howard, Jordan FR              
  3 South Alabama  'A'                                  3:21.55  
     1) Schumacher, Garrett JR          2) Anderson, Spencer SO           
     3) Barnett, Tevin SO               4) Agee, Tyler JR                 
  4 Memphis  'A'                                        3:22.10  
     1) Pinkston, Justin JR             2) Hanssler, Luis FR              
     3) Scott, Trent JR                 4) Fayne, Godfrey FR              
 -- Troy  'B'                                               DNF  
     1) Martin, Benjamin SO             2) Pritchett, Phillip JR          
     3) Johnson, Samuel SO              4) Farish, Brandon FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.19, 2.22, up 3cm
    Facility: @ 2.33m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Facility: @  7-08  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Ryan               Bahamas                  2.28m    7-05.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 2.25 2.28 2.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Jamal                Bahamas                  2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 2.25 2.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Smith, DJ                 JR Auburn                   2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lynwood, Darius           JR Memphis                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Henry, Larry              SR Troy                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Holt, Jaylon              FR S. Alabama               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Freeman, Maurice          FR Georgia                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                        NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30 up 10cm
    Facility: @    5.29m  2013        Aaron Unterberger, Ga. Tech              
    Facility: @ 17-04.50  2013        Aaron Unterberger, Ga. Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Austin          JR Memphis                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Pujats, Pauls             SO Memphis                 J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vogt, Jason                  Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Henley, William           SR S. Alabama               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Arnold, Nate              SR Memphis                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Snell, Sam                FR Auburn                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Magnusson, Mikel             S. Alabama              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shumacher, Garrett           S. Alabama               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  9 Farnell, Chason           FR Auburn                  J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                        NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 6.20 (20-04.00)
    Facility: @    7.94m  2008        Alain Bailey, Arkansas                   
    Facility: @ 26-00.75  2008        Alain Bailey, Arkansas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, George               Shore AC                 7.55m   1.4  24-09.25 
     7.46m(3.1) 7.52m(2.9) 7.48m(3.5) 7.51m(3.9) 7.55m(1.4) 7.50m(0.5)
  2 Stuart, Nyles                Unattached               7.41m   3.7  24-03.75 
     7.09m(3.6) 7.17m(4.1) 7.22m(2.6) 7.41m(3.7) FOUL      7.32m(2.3)
  3 Harris, Tyrone               Unattached               7.23m   4.0  23-08.75 
     6.92m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.23m(4.0)
  4 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  7.16m   3.2  23-06.00 
     4.69m(0.9) ND(NWI) 7.03m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(3.2)
  5 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                  7.04m   2.9  23-01.25 
     7.04m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Calhoun, Jamario          FR Georgia                  6.74m   3.0  22-01.50 
     6.65m(2.9) 6.66m(3.9) 6.51m(2.2) 6.40m(2.0) 6.74m(3.0) FOUL     
  7 Lynn, Chaun               SO Troy                     6.64m   0.2  21-09.50 
     6.37m(2.1) FOUL      6.35m(1.4) 6.42m(2.6) FOUL      6.64m(0.2)
  8 Holt, Cameron             SO Auburn                   6.50m   1.4  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Charley, Myles            FR Troy                     6.45m   0.4  21-02.00 
     6.42m(1.5) 6.29m(1.0) 6.45m(0.4) 6.44m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Jackson, Marsalis         FR Georgia St               6.29m   3.9  20-07.75 
     6.24m(2.4) 6.21m(3.5) 6.29m(3.9)           
 11 Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                     6.28m   2.3  20-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(2.3)           
 12 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                  4.22m   1.2  13-10.25 
     4.22m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 One Board at 13m (42-08.00)
    Facility: @   16.91m  2009        Leevan Sands, Unattached                 
    Facility: @ 55-05.75  2009        Leevan Sands, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Manuel           SO Memphis                 15.49m   2.1  50-10.00 
     15.49m(2.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.26m(3.6) PASS      ND(NWI)
  2 Martistee, Delonte        SO Troy                    14.11m   3.9  46-03.50 
     14.11m(3.9) 13.93m(1.2) 13.94m(2.1) 13.38m(2.1) 13.95m(3.3) 13.84m(0.1)
  3 White, Jaleen             JR Memphis                 13.72m   2.9  45-00.25 
     ND(NWI) 13.59m(2.0) ND(NWI) 13.72m(2.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4 Calhoun, Jamario          FR Georgia                 13.58m   0.8  44-06.75 
     13.58m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 14.00m (45-11.25)
    Facility: @   20.31m  2008        Cory Martin, Auburn                      
    Facility: @ 66-07.75  2008        Cory Martin                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vena, Nick                SO Georgia                 18.72m   61-05.00 
      18.26m  FOUL  18.31m  18.32m  18.72m  FOUL
  2 Whitener, Caleb           JR Georgia                 17.84m   58-06.50 
      17.84m  17.66m  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL  17.61m
  3 Miller, Ashinia           FR Georgia                 17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.80m  FOUL  17.67m  17.51m  FOUL  17.57m
  4 Popenfoose, Marcus        JR Auburn                  17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.53m  FOUL  17.36m  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                 16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.58m  16.95m  16.97m  FOUL  16.76m  16.67m
  6 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.59m  15.93m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Douglas, Zach             FR Troy                    15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.21m  15.22m  15.28m  14.60m  15.49m  15.20m
  9 Patterson, Adam           JR S. Alabama              15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.20m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m
 10 Kedzior, Jarrod           JR S. Alabama              14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.24m  14.53m  14.94m           
 11 Curry, Oquendo            SR S. Carolina St          14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                 14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Aleruchi, Matthew         FR S. Carolina St          13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  12.90m  FOUL           
 14 Britt, Anthony            FR S. Carolina St          13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.18m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 45.00m (147-08)
    Facility: @ 60.96m  2007        Mart Israel, Washington                    
    Facility: @ 200-00  2007        Mart Israel, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kotze, Jan-Louw           FR S. Alabama              53.57m     175-09 
      51.93m  51.20m  53.25m  53.20m  52.41m  53.57m
  2 McCarty, Burke            JR Georgia                 53.54m     175-08 
      48.62m  51.64m  53.54m  52.58m  FOUL  51.37m
  3 Popenfoose, Marcus        JR Auburn                  51.22m     168-00 
      51.22m  FOUL  50.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lynn, Eddie               SR Troy                    51.00m     167-04 
      49.54m  51.00m  FOUL  49.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Molette, Xavier           JR S. Carolina St          49.23m     161-06 
      46.66m  47.48m  49.23m  FOUL  FOUL  48.95m
  6 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 47.23m     154-11 
      43.79m  47.23m  45.41m  FOUL  44.49m  FOUL
  7 Britt, Anthony            FR S. Carolina St          45.79m     150-03 
      44.38m  FOUL  FOUL  44.34m  44.55m  45.79m
  8 Long, Jeff                JR S. Alabama              45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.22m  FOUL
  9 Blahnik, Zach             FR S. Alabama              43.87m     143-11 
      41.75m  43.87m  43.47m  FOUL  FOUL  43.76m
 10 Aleruchi, Matthew         FR S. Carolina St          42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.48m         
 11 Maye, Jarette             FR Auburn                  36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 45.00m (147-08)
    Facility: @ 75.97m  2007        Andres Haklits, Unattached                 
    Facility: @ 249-03  2007        Andres Haklits, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolla, Nicolo             SR Troy                    61.53m     201-10 
      FOUL  60.22m  FOUL  61.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 55.86m     183-03 
      53.91m  FOUL  55.86m  54.43m  FOUL  55.17m
  3 Gaitan, Enrique           FR Auburn                  52.98m     173-10 
      51.86m  52.98m  51.36m  FOUL  50.24m  51.07m
  4 Lynn, Eddie               SR Troy                    52.63m     172-08 
      49.30m  52.63m  48.98m  52.03m  52.36m  FOUL
  5 Long, Jeff                JR S. Alabama              51.92m     170-04 
      FOUL  49.05m  FOUL  FOUL  51.92m  FOUL
  6 Patterson, Adam           JR S. Alabama              51.03m     167-05 
      FOUL  49.79m  50.92m  FOUL  51.03m  FOUL
  7 Blahnik, Zach             FR S. Alabama              50.92m     167-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.31m  48.53m  47.48m  50.92m
  8 Sipe, Matt                SO Memphis                 49.88m     163-08 
      45.84m  48.26m  48.07m  49.67m  FOUL  49.88m
  9 Hubber, William           JR Memphis                 49.39m     162-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.42m  FOUL  FOUL  49.39m
 10 Dunkleberger, Andrew      FR Auburn                  47.28m     155-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.28m         
 11 Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                 47.03m     154-03 
      46.98m  47.03m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 45.00m (147-08)
    Facility: @ 72.56m  2011        Kyle Smith, Southern Miss                  
    Facility: @ 238-01  2011        Kyle Smith, Southern Miss                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Kyle               SO Memphis                 60.67m     199-00 
      58.91m  FOUL  FOUL  57.97m  FOUL  60.67m
  2 Kennedy, Tyler            SR Auburn                  60.57m     198-09 
      54.59m  58.60m  FOUL  60.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Howell, Mackenzie         SR Troy                    59.35m     194-09 
      56.04m  59.35m  57.91m  56.67m  59.22m  56.50m
  4 Owen, Jace                FR Auburn                  53.87m     176-09 
      53.74m  52.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.87m
  5 Poole, Thomas             SO Memphis                 52.70m     172-11 
      51.64m  52.16m  52.70m  FOUL  49.21m  52.53m
  6 Collins, Charles          FR S. Alabama              50.95m     167-02 
      49.84m  49.29m  50.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Magnusson, Mikel             S. Alabama              50.48m     165-07 
      50.48m  48.16m  47.70m  49.12m  FOUL  48.08m
  8 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                 49.73m     163-02 
      49.73m  49.36m  47.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 McIlwain, Daquavis        JR S. Carolina St          45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  40.94m  45.27m  40.80m  42.60m  42.71m
 10 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                  44.01m     144-05 
      FOUL  44.01m  43.86m         
 11 Walter, Seymour           JR S. Carolina St          39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  36.12m  36.33m         
Shop Auburn