Recap

Licensed to Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2013 07:39 PM
               SEC Outdoor Championships - 5/9/2013 to 5/12/2013               
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                         Walton Stadium - Columbia, MO                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 m Dash
========================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 4 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 10.96  2012        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.28Q  2.2  3 
  2 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                11.35Q  3.9  1 
  3 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M                11.43Q  0.8  4 
  4 India Daniels             FR Texas A&M                11.47Q  2.5  2 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.41q  3.9  1 
  6 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                11.42q  3.9  1 
  7 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.52q  2.5  2 
  8 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                  11.58q  3.9  1 
  9 Gwendolyn Flowers         SR Arkansas                 11.62   2.2  3 
 10 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                  11.64   0.8  4 
 11 LaKeidra Stewart          SR Texas A&M                11.65   2.2  3 
 12 Emily Yarnell             FR Tennessee                11.70   3.9  1 
 13 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi              11.71   2.2  3 
 14 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                11.73   0.8  4 
 15 Toshika Sylvester         JR LSU                      11.73   0.8  4 
 16 Ahty Johnson              SO South Caroli             11.75   0.8  4 
 17 Tamyah Pipkin             SO Kentucky                 11.77   2.5  2 
 18 Vashti Bandy              JR South Caroli             11.91   3.9  1 
 19 Gabby Gray                FR South Caroli             12.02   2.5  2 
 20 Melekia Simpson           SR South Caroli             12.03   2.2  3 
 21 Sarah Thomas              SO Alabama                  12.05   2.5  2 
 22 Danielle Sampley          SR Kentucky                 12.05   2.2  3 
 23 Alexis Murphy             FR South Caroli             12.09   0.8  4 
 -- Keilah Tyson              SO Kentucky                    FS   2.5  2 
 -- Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                      FS   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 4 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 10.96  2012        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.32   0.4 
  2 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M                11.41   0.4 
  3 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.45   0.4 
  4 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                11.50   0.4 
  5 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                11.56   0.4 
  6 India Daniels             FR Texas A&M                11.56   0.4 
  7 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.67   0.4 
  8 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                  11.79   0.4 
 
Women 200 m Dash
========================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Dowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  1999        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.88Q  0.9  3 
  2 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                23.24Q  0.7  2 
  3 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                23.34Q  1.7  5 
  4 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                23.41Q  1.3  1 
  5 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   23.64Q  0.9  4 
  6 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  23.48q  0.7  2 
  7 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 23.49q  0.9  3 
  8 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                23.67q  1.3  1 
  9 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                  23.69   1.7  5 
 10 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  23.85   1.7  5 
 11 Morganne Phillips         FR Kentucky                 23.89   0.9  3 
 12 Keilah Tyson              SO Kentucky                 23.97   0.9  4 
 13 Ahty Johnson              SO South Caroli             23.97   1.7  5 
 14 India Daniels             FR Texas A&M                24.04   0.7  2 
 15 Tamyah Pipkin             SO Kentucky                 24.06   1.7  5 
 16 Ashley Collier            JR Texas A&M                24.08   0.9  4 
 17 Latoya McDermott          SR LSU                      24.08   1.3  1 
 18 Toshika Sylvester         JR LSU                      24.28   0.9  4 
 19 Melekia Simpson           SR South Caroli             24.32   0.9  3 
 20 Angelica Whaley           SO Kentucky                 24.38   1.7  5 
 21 Emily Yarnell             FR Tennessee                24.47   0.7  2 
 22 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi              24.54   0.9  3 
 23 Cara Forte                JR Missouri                 24.67   0.9  4 
 24 Danielle Sampley          SR Kentucky                 24.71   1.3  1 
 25 Alexis Murphy             FR South Caroli             24.83   0.9  4 
 26 Gabby Gray                FR South Caroli             24.84   0.7  2 
 27 Sarah Thomas              SO Alabama                  25.07   1.3  1 
 28 Vashti Bandy              JR South Caroli             25.13   1.3  1 
 29 Allison Richmond          FR Auburn                   25.74   0.9  3 
 -- Lauren Flaker             JR Missouri                    DQ   0.7  2 
 
Women 200 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Dowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  1999        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.35M  1.3 
  2 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                22.58   1.3 
  3 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                23.07   1.3 
  4 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                23.22   1.3 
  5 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   23.23   1.3 
  6 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  23.29   1.3 
  7 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                23.38   1.3  [23.376]
  8 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 23.38   1.3  [23.378]
 
Women 400 m Dash
===================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    SEC Meet: M 50.63  2001        Miki Barber, S Carolina                     
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 52.91Q  5 
  2 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 53.02Q  4 
  3 Shaunae Miller            FR Georgia                  53.04Q  3 
  4 Ibukun Mayungbe           SO Texas A&M                53.73Q  1 
  5 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                54.02Q  2 
  6 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               53.17q  4 
  7 Erika Rucker              SO South Caroli             53.69q  3 
  8 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                  53.83q  4 
  9 Morganne Phillips         FR Kentucky                 53.98   3 
 10 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                  54.20   1 
 11 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                54.23   5 
 12 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                  54.26   2 
 13 Chrishuna Williams        SO Arkansas                 55.17   5 
 14 Siedda Herbert            SR LSU                      55.51   1 
 15 Christal Green            SO South Caroli             55.95   3 
 16 Montene' Speight          SO LSU                      56.18   2 
 17 Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                  56.42   2 
 18 Shiara Robinson           SR Kentucky                 56.95   1 
 19 Angelica Whaley           SO Kentucky                 57.09   3 
 20 Kanisha Carey             SR Miss State               57.20   4 
 21 Dacia Mays                JR Alabama                  57.22   4 
 22 Nadonnia Rodriques        SR South Caroli             57.44   5 
 23 Phyllis George            SO Arkansas                 57.46   1 
 24 Taylor Hollingsworth      SO Georgia                  58.40   2 
 25 Deon Phillips             FR Auburn                   59.80   5 
 
Women 400 m Dash
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    SEC Meet: M 50.63  2001        Miki Barber, S Carolina                     
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 51.74  
  2 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                52.10  
  3 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 53.01  
  4 Erika Rucker              SO South Caroli             53.22  
  5 Ibukun Mayungbe           SO Texas A&M                53.72  
  6 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               53.83  
  7 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                  54.27  
 
Women 800 m Run
===================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 In final last two qualifiers share lane 8
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    SEC Meet: M 2:01.00  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 2:01.25  2007        Katie Erdman, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:05.38Q  3 
  2 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:06.16Q  2 
  3 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:06.87Q  1 
  4 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee              2:06.98Q  2 
  5 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               2:07.36Q  1 
  6 Yanique Malcolm           JR Alabama                2:08.48Q  3 
  7 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee              2:07.24q  2 
  8 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               2:07.90q  1 
  9 Martine Borge             SR Arkansas               2:09.60   3 
 10 Andria Aguilar            FR LSU                    2:09.84   3 
 11 Brittney Jackson          JR Tennessee              2:10.67   3 
 12 Samantha Berggren         SO Auburn                 2:11.86   3 
 13 Anna Todd                 FR South Caroli           2:11.95   1 
 14 Samantha Levin            SO LSU                    2:12.33   2 
 15 Aliese Hyde               JR Texas A&M              2:12.33   1 
 16 Charity Honeycutt         SR Tennessee              2:12.55   2 
 17 Aubrielle Wright          JR Alabama                2:12.62   1 
 18 Amirah Johnson            SO Tennessee              2:13.06   2 
 19 Caitlin Noonan            FR Arkansas               2:13.87   1 
 20 Lisa Zimmer               FR South Caroli           2:14.03   3 
 21 Ty-Vonna Johnson          JR Tennessee              2:14.24   3 
 22 Kanisha Carey             SR Miss State             2:15.20   2 
 23 Julia Petree              SO Tennessee              2:18.64   2 
 24 Mary Kate Ponder          FR Kentucky               2:19.25   1 
 
Women 800 m Run
================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 In final last two qualifiers share lane 8
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    SEC Meet: M 2:01.00  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 2:01.25  2007        Katie Erdman, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:01.12F 
  2 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:03.23  
  3 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:05.62  
  4 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee              2:06.08  
  5 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee              2:07.19  
  6 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               2:08.00  
  7 Yanique Malcolm           JR Alabama                2:08.30  
  8 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               2:11.02  
 
Women 1500 m Run
================================================================
 12 Advance: Top 3 in each heat plus next 3 best times
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    SEC Meet: M 4:09.19  2004        Taffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:22.00Q 
  2 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:22.61Q 
  3 Agata Strausa             JR Florida                4:23.74Q 
  4 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    4:22.22Q 
  5 Meropi Panagiotou         FR Alabama                4:23.28Q 
  6 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               4:25.00Q 
  7 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida                4:23.09Q 
  8 Laura Roxberg             SR Missouri               4:23.35Q 
  9 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               4:25.13Q 
 10 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    4:23.88q 
 11 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:23.89q 
 12 Lily Williams             FR Vanderbilt             4:24.18q 
 13 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee              4:27.76  
 14 Keri Wood                 JR Arkansas               4:28.36  
 15 Liz Reida                 SO Missouri               4:29.59  
 16 Chloe Phillips            JR Miss State             4:30.42  
 17 Hannah Jumper             SO Vanderbilt             4:30.82  
 18 Sara Barron               FR Vanderbilt             4:32.18  
 19 Mandy Perkins             SR Florida                4:34.04  
 20 Fabienne Amrhein          FR Miss State             4:34.51  
 21 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              4:36.43  
 22 Kimberley Ficenec         FR Alabama                4:36.93  
 23 Sophie Blake              JR Texas A&M              4:37.02  
 24 Susie Kemper              FR Alabama                4:37.06  
 25 Jillian Rosen             SR Arkansas               4:38.05  
 26 Amy McCrory               JR Mississippi            4:41.39  
 27 Amirah Johnson            SO Tennessee              4:43.17  
 28 Andria Aguilar            FR LSU                    4:46.38  
 29 Emma Neigel               FR Miss State             4:50.30  
 -- Paige Johnston            JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Women 1500 m Run
================================================================
 12 Advance: Top 3 in each heat plus next 3 best times
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    SEC Meet: M 4:09.19  2004        Taffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:14.27  
  2 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:15.80  
  3 Laura Roxberg             SR Missouri               4:17.35  
  4 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:17.98  
  5 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               4:18.88  
  6 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               4:19.12  
  7 Agata Strausa             JR Florida                4:19.27  
  8 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    4:20.35  
  9 Lily Williams             FR Vanderbilt             4:22.48  
 10 Meropi Panagiotou         FR Alabama                4:24.16  
 11 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    4:24.82  
 12 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida                4:26.87  
 
Women 5000 m Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    SEC Meet: M 15:59.47  1990        Valerie McGovern, Kentucky               
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              16:01.50  
  2 Agata Strausa             JR Florida               16:09.41  
  3 Cally Macumber            JR Kentucky              16:11.77  
  4 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                   16:14.65  
  5 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas              16:15.75  
  6 Cory McGee                JR Florida               16:21.86  
  7 Shannon Klenke            SO Arkansas              16:24.42  
  8 Semehar Tesfaye           SR Arkansas              16:28.30  
  9 Jessica Kamilos           FR Arkansas              16:28.48  
 10 Diane Robison             SO Arkansas              16:37.87  
 11 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi           16:43.54  
 12 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida               16:47.87  
 13 Chloe Phillips            JR Miss State            16:48.24  
 14 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia               16:50.73  
 15 Kristen Smith             SR Vanderbilt            16:52.06  
 16 Liz Reida                 SO Missouri              16:52.59  
 17 Amanda Jenkins            JR Texas A&M             16:57.83  
 18 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida               16:59.66  
 19 Fabienne Amrhein          FR Miss State            17:00.86  
 20 Hillary Montgomery        SO Texas A&M             17:03.36  
 21 Katelyn Greenleaf         FR Alabama               17:03.94  
 22 Grace Fletcher            FR Texas A&M             17:08.65  
 23 Bailey Belvis             SR Missouri              17:09.57  
 24 Kayleigh Skinner          JR Mississippi           17:12.44  
 25 Hannah Jumper             SO Vanderbilt            17:14.81  
 26 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee             17:16.33  
 27 Hiruni Wijayaratne        JR Kentucky              17:18.03  
 28 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia               17:18.25  
 29 Susie Kemper              FR Alabama               17:19.64  
 30 Maria Effinger            FR Missouri              17:20.18  
 31 Anna Bostrom              JR Kentucky              17:21.75  
 32 Callie Cooper             SR Florida               17:22.10  
 33 Renee Masterson           SR Miss State            17:28.08  
 34 Kelsey Breathitt          SR Mississippi           17:28.15  
 35 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia               17:29.60  
 36 Rebecca Stover            FR Alabama               17:30.72  
 37 Hannah Davidson           SR Tennessee             17:34.27  
 38 Claire Benjamin           SO Vanderbilt            17:34.87  
 39 McKenna Coughlin          SO Mississippi           17:36.79  
 40 Emma Neigel               FR Miss State            17:39.97  
 41 Carmen Brothers           SO Miss State            17:43.81  
 42 Vanessa Valentine         FR Vanderbilt            17:45.76  
 43 Cornelia Griesche         FR Miss State            17:51.89  
 44 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia               17:54.15  
 45 Jodie McGuff              SO Miss State            18:30.95  
 -- Jordan White              SR Vanderbilt                 DNF  
 -- Kaitlin Flattmann         SO Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Mary Fouse                FR South Caroli               DNF  
 -- Taylor Duncan             FR Auburn                     DNF  
 
Women 10000 m Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Uhl, Iowa State                     
    SEC Meet: M 33:42.96  2011        Liz Costello, Tennessee                  
    Facility: F 33:51.74  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              33:38.35M 
  2 Semehar Tesfaye           SR Arkansas              33:49.78F 
  3 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida               33:56.13  
  4 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                   34:01.65  
  5 Elizabeth Anderson        SO Vanderbilt            34:12.98  
  6 Diane Robison             SO Arkansas              34:30.93  
  7 Cally Macumber            JR Kentucky              34:44.34  
  8 Grace Orders              SO Vanderbilt            34:48.05  
  9 Allie Scalf               SR Vanderbilt            34:50.53  
 10 Kaitlin Flattmann         SO Arkansas              34:56.46  
 11 Kayla Lampe               SO South Caroli          35:02.19  
 12 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia               35:05.06  
 13 Kayleigh Skinner          JR Mississippi           35:06.76  
 14 Katelyn Greenleaf         FR Alabama               35:07.51  
 15 Hillary Montgomery        SO Texas A&M             35:10.99  
 16 Amanda Jenkins            JR Texas A&M             35:35.74  
 17 Grace Fletcher            FR Texas A&M             35:39.30  
 18 Callie Cooper             SR Florida               35:43.02  
 19 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia               36:07.49  
 20 Katie Breathitt           SR Mississippi           36:17.91  
 21 Anna Bostrom              JR Kentucky              36:32.83  
 22 Hiruni Wijayaratne        JR Kentucky              36:41.27  
 23 Valerie Reina             FR Arkansas              36:51.35  
 24 Rachel Carpino            JR Arkansas              36:56.04  
 25 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia               36:59.83  
 26 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia               37:35.00  
 27 Courtney Brown            FR Missouri              37:53.49  
 
Women 100 m Hurdles
========================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Crawford, USC                        
    SEC Meet: M 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kierre Beckles            SR South Caroli             13.10Q  3.2  2 
  2 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.10Q  3.8  3 
  3 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                13.13Q  0.5  1 
  4 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  13.14Q  0.5  1 
  5 Kayla Parker              JR Kentucky                 13.35Q  3.2  2 
  6 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.40Q  3.8  3 
  7 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.39q  3.2  2 
  8 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                13.43q  3.2  2 
  9 Shanekia Hall             SR LSU                      13.49   3.8  3 
 10 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi              13.79   0.5  1 
 11 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                13.97   3.8  3 
 12 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee                14.24   0.5  1 
 13 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi              14.36   3.2  2 
 14 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                      14.43   0.5  1 
 15 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              14.49   3.2  2 
 -- Danielle Sampley          SR Kentucky                   DNF   3.8  3 
 -- V'Alonee Robinson         JR Auburn                      DQ   0.5  1 
 
Women 100 m Hurdles
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Crawford, USC                        
    SEC Meet: M 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                13.03   0.5 
  2 Kierre Beckles            SR South Caroli             13.11   0.5 
  3 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  13.14   0.5 
  4 Kayla Parker              JR Kentucky                 13.19   0.5 
  5 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.25   0.5 
  6 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.45   0.5 
  7 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                13.95   0.5 
  8 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      14.03   0.5 
 
Women 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Tosta, UCLA                          
    SEC Meet: M 54.50  2004        Lashinda Demus, S.Carolina                  
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  56.55Q  1 
  2 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      57.70Q  2 
  3 Tyler Brockington         FR South Caroli             58.52Q  3 
  4 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 59.03Q  5 
  5 Ocian Archer              SO Miss State             1:00.24Q  4 
  6 Tamera Harris             SO South Caroli             58.65q  2 
  7 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                58.71q  2 
  8 Amani Bryant              SR Florida                  59.18q  3 
  9 Gwendolyn Flowers         SR Arkansas                 59.19   5 
 10 Ste'yce McNeil            FR Miss State             1:00.08   2 
 11 Shana-Gaye Tracey         JR LSU                    1:00.15   1 
 12 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                    1:00.33   3 
 13 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi            1:01.14   5 
 14 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              1:01.14   4 
 15 Shani Chandler            JR Alabama                1:01.71   2 
 16 Paige Morton              SR Florida                1:02.25   1 
 17 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt             1:02.39   4 
 18 Faith Washington          FR Vanderbilt             1:02.50   4 
 19 Brittany Covington        JR Miss State             1:02.53   3 
 20 Sha Rone Greenlaw         SO Missouri               1:02.57   5 
 21 Amber Allen               JR South Caroli           1:02.69   1 
 22 Kiannah Alexander         FR Mississippi            1:02.89   3 
 23 Gabriela Cumberbatch      FR Auburn                 1:03.07   4 
 24 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi            1:05.04   5 
 -- Shiara Robinson           SR Kentucky                   DNF   1 
 
Women 400 m Hurdles
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Tosta, UCLA                          
    SEC Meet: M 54.50  2004        Lashinda Demus, S.Carolina                  
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 55.71  
  2 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  56.12  
  3 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      56.69  
  4 Amani Bryant              SR Florida                  57.96  
  5 Tamera Harris             SO South Caroli             58.25  
  6 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                58.66  
  7 Ocian Archer              SO Miss State               59.82  
  8 Tyler Brockington         FR South Caroli           1:07.56  
 
Women 3000 m Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    SEC Meet: M 10:13.73  2007        Sarah Madebach, Georgia                  
    Facility: F  9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas              10:01.74M 
  2 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia               10:02.02M 
  3 Jessica Kamilos           FR Arkansas              10:10.11M 
  4 Shannon Klenke            SO Arkansas              10:19.39  
  5 Cornelia Griesche         FR Miss State            10:30.43  
  6 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida               10:36.65  
  7 Rebecca Chandler          SO Vanderbilt            10:38.44  
  8 Rebecca Stover            FR Alabama               10:38.91  
  9 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi           10:50.58  
 10 Amira Joseph              SO Vanderbilt            10:53.48  
 11 Anne Threlkeld            SR Mississippi           10:56.24  
 12 Kelsey Breathitt          SR Mississippi           11:00.30  
 13 Hannah Davidson           SR Tennessee             11:05.47  
 14 McKenna Coughlin          SO Mississippi           11:11.29  
 15 Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia               11:13.68  
 16 Erika Ramsey              SO Georgia               11:17.87  
 17 Chelsea France            SR South Caroli          11:19.57  
 
Women 4x100 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M                                   
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    SEC Meet: M 42.80  2008        LSU, LSU                                    
                       Morris, Henry, Broaddus, Baptiste                 
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.43F  2 
     1) LaKeidra Stewart SR             2) Ashton Purvis SO               
     3) Kamaria Brown SO                4) Ashley Collier JR              
  2 LSU                                                   43.81   2 
     1) Latoya McDermott SR             2) Kimberlyn Duncan SR            
     3) Takeia Pinckney SR              4) Toshika Sylvester JR           
  3 Georgia                                               45.16   2 
     1) Rashan Brown FR                 2) Tynia Gaither FR               
     3) Myasia Jacobs FR                4) Shaunae Miller FR              
  4 Tennessee                                             45.22   1 
     1) Felicia Brown FR                2) Bianca Blair SR                
     3) Kia Jackson SR                  4) Emily Yarnell FR               
  5 Mississippi                                           45.48   1 
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Shari Russell SO               
     3) Jasmine Williams SR             4) Asia Cooper FR                 
  6 South Carolina                                        45.51   1 
     1) Vashti Bandy JR                 2) Gabby Gray FR                  
     3) Ahty Johnson SO                 4) Tyler Brockington FR           
  7 Missouri                                              45.88   1 
     1) Lauren Flaker JR                2) Cara Forte JR                  
     3) Chelsie Stevens FR              4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
  8 Auburn                                                46.14   1 
     1) V'Alonee Robinson JR            2) Deon Phillips FR               
     3) Siobhan Ford-Holland SO         4) Kai Selvon SR                  
 -- Florida                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Destinee Gause FR              
     3) Ugonna Ndu SR                   4) Ebony Eutsey JR                
 -- Arkansas                                                DNF   2 
     1) Regina George SR                2) Gwendolyn Flowers SR           
     3) Tamara Myers SO                 4) Sparkle McKnight JR            
 -- Kentucky                                                 DQ   2  2nd Exchange Zone
     1) Tamyah Pipkin SO                2) Morganne Phillips FR           
     3) Kayla Parker JR                 4) Keilah Tyson SO                
 
Women 4x400 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    SEC Meet: M 3:27.04  2004        LSU, LSU                                  
                         Davy, Bernard-Thomas, Hall, Regis                 
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                            3:30.06   2 
     1) Regina George SR                2) Gwendolyn Flowers SR           
     3) Sparkle McKnight JR             4) Chrishuna Williams SO          
  2 Florida                                             3:31.44   2 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Lanie Whittaker JR             
     3) Destinee Gause FR               4) Ebony Eutsey JR                
  3 LSU                                                 3:31.94   2 
     1) Montene' Speight SO             2) Nikita Tracey JR               
     3) Natoya Goule JR                 4) Siedda Herbert SR              
  4 Texas A&M                                           3:34.03   2 
     1) Olivia Ekpone SO                2) Ibukun Mayungbe SO             
     3) LaKeidra Stewart SR             4) Donique' Flemings SR           
  5 South Carolina                                      3:38.27   2 
     1) Tyler Brockington FR            2) Erika Rucker SO                
     3) Tamera Harris SO                4) Christal Green SO              
  6 Miss State                                          3:38.83   2 
     1) Ocian Archer SO                 2) Jody-Ann Muir SR               
     3) Ste'yce McNeil FR               4) Erica Bougard SO               
  7 Kentucky                                            3:40.17   2 
     1) Angelica Whaley SO              2) Shiara Robinson SR             
     3) Morganne Phillips FR            4) Danielle Sampley SR            
  8 Tennessee                                           3:42.64   2 
     1) Kianna Ruff JR                  2) Felicia Brown FR               
     3) Brittney Jackson JR             4) Nijgia Snapp SR                
  9 Alabama                                             3:44.58   1 
     1) Shani Chandler JR               2) Yanique Malcolm JR             
     3) Sarah Thomas SO                 4) Dacia Mays JR                  
 10 Auburn                                              3:45.70   1 
     1) Gabriela Cumberbatch FR         2) Deon Phillips FR               
     3) Allison Richmond FR             4) Samantha Berggren SO           
 11 Missouri                                            3:47.31   1 
     1) Lauren Flaker JR                2) Cara Forte JR                  
     3) Jasmine Webb SO                 4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
 12 Mississippi                                         3:49.20   1 
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Destiny Lundy SO               
     3) Jasmine Williams SR             4) Mariah Buford FR               
 -- Georgia                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Rashan Brown FR                 2) Tynia Gaither FR               
     3) Myasia Jacobs FR                4) Megan Malasarte JR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.89, 1.92
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/22/1999   Kajsa Bergqvist, SMU                        
    SEC Meet: M 1.88m  2013        Makeba Alcide, Arkansas                     
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.89 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jeannelle Scheper         JR South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Krystle Schade            SR Alabama                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.89 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maya Pressley             SR Auburn                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor Burke              SO Florida                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brionne Williams          JR Vanderbilt               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kirsten Hesseltine        JR Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Monica Carney             SR Auburn                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Leontia Kallenou          FR Georgia                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alyssa Hall               SR Miss State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ellie Tidman              SO Vanderbilt               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Joanne Imbert             SO Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Shanice Hall              FR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.20, 4.28, +8cm
  Collegiate: C 4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    SEC Meet: M 4.61m  2011        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgann Leleux            SO Georgia                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jessie Johnson            FR Auburn                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katrine Haarklau          SO Missouri                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alexis Paine              SR Alabama                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Danielle Nowell           JR Arkansas                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Linda Hadfield            JR Tennessee                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Erin Champion             SO Tennessee                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Petra Olsen               JR South Caroli             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  XXO  XXP 
  9 Megan Zimlich             FR Arkansas                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Megan Walker              FR Miss State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Brittany Wooten           FR Texas A&M                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Autumn Conn               FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Wall                JR South Caroli                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Toone              SR Vanderbilt                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Tylar Mangan              JR South Caroli                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Caitlin Schuessler        JR Florida                     NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Rawles               FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Larisa Debich             FR Auburn                      NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Lachance            FR Arkansas                    NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Shelby Kennard            JR Kentucky                    NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lacey Sanchez             SR LSU                         NH            
     3.80 3.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Michelle Canterna         SO Kentucky                    NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    SEC Meet: M 6.84m  2008        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
    Facility: F 6.42m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LaQue Moen-Davis          FR Texas A&M                6.55m   5.3  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.47m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(5.3)
  2 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               6.39m   1.4  20-11.75 
     6.26m(3.9) 6.39m(1.4) 6.26m(2.6) 5.89m(1.4) PASS      6.12m(1.7)
  3 Keri Emanuel              JR LSU                      6.27m   2.6  20-07.00 
     6.27m(2.6) 6.15m(2.7) 6.08m(2.6) 5.23m(1.4) 5.98m(3.5) 6.09m(2.2)
  4 Chanice Porter            FR Georgia                  6.20m   1.4  20-04.25 
     6.08m(3.9) 6.07m(1.3) 6.20m(1.4) 6.12m(0.4) FOUL      5.91m(2.4)
  5 Brittany Porter           SR LSU                      6.19m   4.7  20-03.75 
     5.99m(1.3) FOUL      6.19m(4.7) 5.95m(1.7) 5.95m(2.4) FOUL     
  6 Callie Ives               FR Alabama                  6.18m   3.7  20-03.50 
     6.18m(3.7) 6.04m(3.3) FOUL      6.04m(1.1) FOUL      5.98m(2.0)
  7 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  6.12m   3.3  20-01.00 
     FOUL      6.12m(3.3) 6.05m(2.5) 5.82m(1.7) FOUL      6.02m(2.6)
  8 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                  6.09m   2.5  19-11.75 
     FOUL      6.09m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.99m(2.9) 6.07m(2.0)
  9 Tamara Myers              SO Arkansas                 6.08m   2.6  19-11.50 
     5.74m(3.0) 6.08m(2.6) 5.96m(1.2) FOUL      5.83m(2.9) 5.71m(2.9)
 10 Allegra Wells             JR Mississippi              6.06m   2.9  19-10.75 
     6.06m(2.9) 6.01m(2.8) 5.81m(3.0)            
 11 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi              6.00m   2.0  19-08.25 
     5.84m(1.9) 6.00m(2.0) 5.84m(4.6)            
 12 V'Alonee Robinson         JR Auburn                   5.97m   1.9  19-07.00 
     5.66m(2.9) 5.97m(1.9) 5.75m(5.2)            
 13 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee                5.95m   2.5  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.78m(6.2) 5.95m(2.5)            
 14 Sojourner Ewing           JR Miss State               5.89m   2.6  19-04.00 
     5.79m(3.2) 5.89m(2.6) 5.70m(3.4)            
 15 Cheslie Kryst             SR South Caroli             5.84m   4.2  19-02.00 
     5.60m(1.9) 5.84m(4.2) 5.84m(6.9)            
 16 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                      5.69m   2.6  18-08.00 
     5.48m(3.3) 5.69m(2.6) 5.45m(2.5)            
 17 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                  5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.2) 5.52m(1.1) 5.66m(2.5)            
 18 Torrenzia Lyles           SO Georgia                  5.61m   1.3  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(1.3) 5.59m(3.9)            
 18 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              5.61m   2.6  18-05.00 
     5.54m(3.2) 5.61m(2.6) FOUL                 
 20 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                  5.60m   1.9  18-04.50 
     4.15m(3.5) 5.60m(1.9) FOUL                 
 21 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                5.50m   4.7  18-00.50 
     5.50m(4.7) 3.83m(1.1) FOUL                 
 22 Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi              5.47m   1.3  17-11.50 
     5.30m(3.2) 5.47m(1.3) 5.10m(3.7)            
 23 Kerri Furbert             FR Missouri                 5.43m  -1.3  17-09.75 
     5.29m(2.1) 5.43m(-1.3) 5.41m(2.1)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  5/7/2011    Kim Williams, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M 13.73m  1987        Flora Hyacinth, Alabama                    
    Facility: F 13.54m  2007        Michelle Vaughn, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                 13.85mM  1.6  45-05.25 
     13.85m(1.6) FOUL      13.69m(0.6) 13.47m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 LaQue Moen-Davis          FR Texas A&M               13.65m   2.4  44-09.50 
     13.14m(0.2) 13.65m(2.4) 13.46m(1.0) 13.64m(1.3) 13.52m(1.4) 13.21m(1.9)
  3 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M               13.04m   0.5  42-09.50 
     FOUL      13.04m(0.5) 13.04m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.98m(1.5)
  4 Tamara Myers              SO Arkansas                12.99m   1.4  42-07.50 
     12.77m(0.3) 12.72m(2.9) 12.90m(+0.0) 12.90m(0.1) 12.99m(1.4) FOUL     
  5 Keri Emanuel              JR LSU                     12.85m   0.1  42-02.00 
     12.52m(0.8) 12.47m(1.8) 12.74m(1.1) 12.22m(0.8) FOUL      12.85m(0.1)
  6 Ebony Brinker             SO Miss State              12.74m   0.7  41-09.75 
     12.74m(0.7) 12.62m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.18m(1.5) FOUL     
  7 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              12.62m   1.1  41-05.00 
     12.62m(1.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jordan Wilson             JR Texas A&M               12.55m   1.7  41-02.25 
     FOUL      12.55m(1.7) 12.01m(-3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Siobhan Ford-Holland      SO Auburn                  12.52m   0.4  41-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.52m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.20m(-0.8)
 10 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi             12.49m  -0.8  40-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.49m(-0.8)            
 11 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                     12.43m  -0.5  40-09.50 
     11.38m(1.5) 12.43m(-0.5) 12.38m(0.8)            
 12 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                 12.40m   1.4  40-08.25 
     12.25m(1.6) 12.40m(1.4) 12.19m(-0.8)            
 13 Melissa Mays              JR Texas A&M               12.39m   0.6  40-07.75 
     FOUL      12.39m(0.6) 12.35m(-0.9)            
 13 Gissell Warner            SO Florida                 12.39m   1.3  40-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(1.3)            
 15 Haley Gooch               JR Texas A&M               12.05m  -0.1  39-06.50 
     12.05m(-0.1) 11.87m(1.1) 12.05m(3.0)            
 16 Allison Outerbridge       JR Tennessee               11.81m   0.8  38-09.00 
     FOUL      11.81m(0.8) FOUL                 
 17 Cheslie Kryst             SR South Caroli            11.30m   1.4  37-01.00 
     FOUL      11.30m(1.4) FOUL                 
 18 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi             11.24m   1.1  36-10.50 
     11.24m(1.1) 11.09m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 19 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee               11.20m   2.5  36-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.20m(2.5)            
 20 Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi             10.99m   1.9  36-00.75 
     10.99m(1.9) 10.98m(1.7) FOUL                 
 -- Nicole Charley            JR Auburn                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  5/7/1983    Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    SEC Meet: M 18.05m  2009        Mariam Kevkhishvili, Florida               
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tress Thompson, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.95m  16.99m  FOUL  17.18m  17.23m  17.80m
  2 Valentina Muzaric         SO Auburn                  17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.74m  16.36m  16.61m  16.51m  17.01m  FOUL
  3 Jill Rushin               SO Missouri                16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  14.68m  16.28m  FOUL  15.75m
  4 Breanna Radford           SR South Caroli            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.16m  15.57m  16.20m  16.05m
  5 Hilenn James              JR Georgia                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.33m  15.43m  15.64m  14.90m  16.18m  15.75m
  6 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee               15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.15m  15.19m  14.97m  15.49m  15.86m  15.11m
  7 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  FOUL  15.41m  15.10m  15.34m  FOUL
  8 Brea Garrett              SO Texas A&M               15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.14m  15.46m  13.98m  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL
  9 Cortni Ervin              SR Missouri                15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m  15.52m  FOUL
 10 Wilamena Hopkins          JR Alabama                 15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.34m  14.80m  15.34m  14.85m  FOUL  15.23m
 11 Shelbi Vaughan            FR Texas A&M               14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Katie Evans               JR Missouri                14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.59m  14.60m            
 13 Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Becky Famurewa            FR Kentucky                13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.00m  13.79m  13.88m            
 15 Laura Greenfield          SR Missouri                13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.73m            
 16 Anna McCloskey            SO Auburn                  13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.93m  13.16m  13.00m            
 17 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee               12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Richie, Arizona                        
    SEC Meet: M 59.23m  1994        Danyel Mitchell, LSU                       
    Facility: F 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan            FR Texas A&M               56.65m     185-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.65m  51.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                54.05m     177-04 
      40.66m  FOUL  54.05m  FOUL  48.16m  50.45m
  3 Becky Famurewa            FR Kentucky                51.95m     170-05 
      51.95m  FOUL  FOUL  50.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee               50.08m     164-04 
      50.08m  48.73m  46.95m  FOUL  47.34m  43.03m
  5 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     49.63m     162-10 
      48.74m  49.63m  FOUL  FOUL  42.93m  FOUL
  6 Kaitlin Davis             SR Florida                 49.22m     161-06 
      FOUL  49.22m  47.58m  48.27m  FOUL  47.59m
  7 Jill Rushin               SO Missouri                49.21m     161-05 
      44.99m  47.46m  48.15m  FOUL  49.21m  41.11m
  8 Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli            48.88m     160-04 
      FOUL  43.18m  46.83m  FOUL  47.38m  48.88m
  9 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee               47.26m     155-01 
      47.05m  47.26m  43.82m  43.73m  FOUL  43.84m
 10 Hilenn James              JR Georgia                 46.35m     152-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.35m            
 11 Ashley Miller             SR Florida                 46.07m     151-02 
      43.37m  46.07m  45.39m            
 12 Katie Evans               JR Missouri                45.79m     150-03 
      FOUL  45.79m  FOUL            
 13 Daina Levy                FR Auburn                  44.67m     146-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.67m            
 14 Megan Rayford             SO Miss State              43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  41.17m  41.08m            
 15 Katelyn Williams          FR Tennessee               42.69m     140-01 
      40.93m  42.69m  FOUL            
 16 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                41.38m     135-09 
      41.08m  FOUL  41.38m            
 17 Jill Hydrick              JR Texas A&M               41.33m     135-07 
      41.33m  40.89m  40.10m            
 18 Jessie Harrison           SR Tennessee               40.99m     134-06 
      37.28m  38.16m  40.99m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    SEC Meet: M 71.78m  2006        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, So. Illinois               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Tepe            JR Georgia                 61.98m     203-04 
      58.94m  61.98m  60.41m  FOUL  59.77m  FOUL
  2 Denise Hinton             JR LSU                     61.58m     202-00 
      FOUL  59.49m  FOUL  54.92m  FOUL  61.58m
  3 Daina Levy                FR Auburn                  59.50m     195-02 
      FOUL  59.50m  58.87m  FOUL  59.28m  FOUL
  4 Jayla Bostic              FR Florida                 59.09m     193-10 
      FOUL  59.09m  57.43m  56.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Karen Henning             JR LSU                     56.52m     185-05 
      56.52m  56.03m  FOUL  55.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cortni Ervin              SR Missouri                55.57m     182-04 
      54.54m  52.71m  52.06m  52.00m  53.82m  55.57m
  7 Lee Stowers               SR Alabama                 54.53m     178-11 
      52.67m  54.09m  53.01m  53.85m  54.53m  52.60m
  8 Megan Collins             SR Missouri                54.29m     178-01 
      53.63m  FOUL  54.29m  FOUL  51.37m  FOUL
  9 Bethany Pfeiffer          JR Missouri                53.45m     175-04 
      53.45m  53.10m  52.97m  53.00m  53.43m  52.67m
 10 Nia Barnes                SO Alabama                 53.18m     174-06 
      53.18m  50.17m  48.79m            
 11 Becky Famurewa            FR Kentucky                52.34m     171-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.34m            
 12 Laura Greenfield          SR Missouri                51.96m     170-06 
      48.92m  51.96m  FOUL            
 13 Victoria Nwadiogbu        JR Auburn                  51.79m     169-11 
      FOUL  46.00m  51.79m            
 14 Breanna Radford           SR South Caroli            51.74m     169-09 
      50.88m  50.11m  51.74m            
 15 Jessie Harrison           SR Tennessee               51.28m     168-03 
      50.95m  51.28m  49.65m            
 16 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                50.18m     164-07 
      FOUL  50.18m  FOUL            
 17 Katie Evans               JR Missouri                49.40m     162-01 
      46.59m  46.92m  49.40m            
 18 Jazmin Miller             SR Mississippi             48.56m     159-04 
      FOUL  48.56m  47.10m            
 19 Jill Hydrick              JR Texas A&M               47.06m     154-05 
      FOUL  42.03m  47.06m            
 20 Megan Rayford             SO Miss State              45.13m     148-01 
      45.13m  FOUL  44.95m            
 21 Victoria Bernardo         SO Auburn                  44.68m     146-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.68m            
 22 Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli            43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  42.71m  41.29m            
 -- Brea Garrett              SO Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    SEC Meet: M 55.10m  2000        Emily Carlsten, Florida                    
    Facility: F 55.60m  2010        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marija Vucenovic          FR Florida                 52.91m     173-07 
      FOUL  50.75m  50.64m  48.55m  52.91m  47.37m
  2 Fawn Miller               SO Florida                 51.30m     168-04 
      44.91m  45.23m  51.30m  48.83m  46.96m  FOUL
  3 Freya Jones               FR Georgia                 50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  50.55m  FOUL  FOUL  49.11m  49.65m
  4 Katrine Haarklau          SO Missouri                47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  44.69m  FOUL  FOUL  45.04m  46.24m
  5 Kendall Munoz             FR Texas A&M               44.48m     145-11 
      44.48m  41.62m  40.81m  41.82m  42.84m  42.67m
  6 Doren Welch               FR LSU                     44.40m     145-08 
      42.32m  FOUL  42.03m  43.73m  41.76m  44.40m
  7 Allison Storey            JR Miss State              44.33m     145-05 
      44.33m  43.73m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bekah Hoppis              SR Alabama                 42.46m     139-04 
      41.20m  41.16m  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.79m
  9 Kelsey Carlsen            FR LSU                     42.36m     139-00 
      37.08m  38.71m  42.36m  35.48m  37.03m  38.09m
 10 Bethany Pfeiffer          JR Missouri                42.16m     138-04 
      41.95m  FOUL  42.16m            
 11 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M               41.95m     137-07 
      41.95m  38.81m  41.55m            
 12 Sandra Hampton            JR Missouri                41.83m     137-03 
      38.35m  41.83m  36.29m            
 13 Krystyn Bradley           FR Texas A&M               41.82m     137-02 
      39.94m  FOUL  41.82m            
 14 Hailey Twietmeyer         JR Missouri                41.68m     136-09 
      41.68m  41.19m  38.26m            
 15 Nia Barnes                SO Alabama                 41.50m     136-02 
      36.77m  37.09m  41.50m            
 16 Olivia Hassler            FR South Caroli            41.28m     135-05 
      35.72m  41.28m  38.48m            
 17 Jean Deason               FR Texas A&M               40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  33.93m  40.45m            
 18 Katherine Dresch          JR Tennessee               39.32m     129-00 
      37.86m  37.36m  39.32m            
 19 Rebecca Gorden            SR Arkansas                36.20m     118-09 
      35.73m  34.84m  36.20m            
 20 Jemekia Wilson            SO South Caroli            30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  29.96m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               23.93   0.6  1    987
  2 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 24.31   0.6  1    951
  3 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  24.44   0.6  1    939
  4 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                24.92   0.4  2    894
  5 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               24.95   0.6  1    891
  6 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                25.01   0.4  2    886
  7 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  25.10   0.6  1    878
  8 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              25.24   0.6  1    865
  9 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                      25.30   0.4  2    859
 10 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                  25.32   0.6  1    858
 11 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                 25.96   0.4  2    801
 12 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                      26.52   0.4  2    752
 13 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                 26.61   0.4  2    745
 -- Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi                DNF   0.4  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                    2:13.58     913
  2 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas               2:13.66     912
  3 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri               2:16.64     870
  4 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State             2:17.82     853
  5 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi            2:18.93     838
  6 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                2:19.30     833
  7 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt             2:23.30     779
  8 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M              2:24.00     770
  9 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M              2:25.36     752
 10 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                2:29.89     694
 11 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri               2:31.59     673
 12 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                    2:33.56     649
 13 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                2:34.75     635
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               13.40   1.1  1   1065
  2 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               13.51   1.1  1   1049
  3 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 13.60   1.4  2   1036
  4 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  13.63   1.1  1   1031
  5 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                14.03   1.4  2    974
  6 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              14.06   1.8  4    970
  7 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  14.11   1.9  3    963
  8 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                      14.16   1.9  3    956
  9 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                14.30   1.8  4    936
 10 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                  14.37   1.4  2    927
 11 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi              14.38   1.9  3    925
 12 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                 15.10   1.8  4    828
 13 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                 15.19   1.6  5    817
 14 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                      15.21   1.6  5    814
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 1.88m    6-02.00   1080
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                      1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                      1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX  DNS 
 14 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX  DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               6.01m  -0.3  19-08.75    853
     5.98m(0.9) 6.01m(-0.3) 5.87m(0.6)            
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                  5.87m   1.0  19-03.25    810
     5.75m(1.2) FOUL      5.87m(1.0)            
  3 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  5.76m   1.1  18-10.75    777
     FOUL      5.76m(1.1) 5.62m(1.3)            
  4 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi              5.65m   1.0  18-06.50    744
     5.65m(1.0) 5.38m(1.0) 5.22m(0.7)            
  5 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                 5.64m   2.0  18-06.00    741
     5.57m(0.5) 5.64m(2.0) 5.62m(1.4)            
  6 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                  5.57m   0.7  18-03.25    720
     FOUL      5.48m(0.7) 5.57m(0.7)            
  7 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                5.55m   1.8  18-02.50    715
     FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(1.8)            
  8 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                 5.50m   0.5  18-00.50    700
     5.37m(2.3) 5.50m(0.5) 5.18m(1.3)            
  9 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                      5.41m   1.3  17-09.00    674
     5.28m(2.7) 5.41m(1.3) FOUL                 
 10 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               5.27m   0.5  17-03.50    634
     FOUL      5.27m(0.5) FOUL                 
 11 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                5.20m   1.3  17-00.75    614
     FOUL      5.20m(1.3) FOUL                 
 12 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                      5.17m   0.8  16-11.50    606
     5.11m(1.5) 5.11m(1.3) 5.17m(0.8)            
 13 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                 4.86m   1.3  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(1.3) 4.67m(-0.3) 4.62m(0.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                 12.95m   42-06.00    724
      12.95m  12.90m  12.38m            
  2 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M               12.73m   41-09.25    709
      12.73m  12.33m  12.53m            
  3 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                12.42m   40-09.00    689
      11.53m  12.42m  FOUL            
  3 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                12.42m   40-09.00    689
      12.42m  12.20m  11.37m            
  5 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                     11.80m   38-08.75    648
      11.12m  11.80m  11.54m            
  6 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                     11.71m   38-05.00    642
      10.61m  11.71m  10.83m            
  7 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                 11.53m   37-10.00    630
      11.19m  10.75m  11.53m            
  8 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                11.45m   37-06.75    625
      FOUL  11.29m  11.45m            
  9 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M               11.07m   36-04.00    600
      10.97m  11.07m  10.55m            
 10 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.69m  10.70m  10.00m            
 11 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                 10.66m   34-11.75    573
      10.66m  10.42m  10.02m            
 12 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi             10.56m   34-07.75    566
      10.56m  10.54m  10.13m            
 13 Fabia McDonald            JR Mississippi             10.36m   34-00.00    553
      9.84m  10.36m  FOUL            
 14 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               9.69m   31-09.50    509
      9.17m  8.73m  9.69m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M               41.59m     136-05    698
      41.59m  FOUL  40.18m            
  2 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                39.11m     128-04    650
      38.20m  39.11m  36.71m            
  3 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi             38.13m     125-01    631
      37.92m  37.09m  38.13m            
  4 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                 37.65m     123-06    622
      36.64m  36.57m  37.65m            
  5 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                34.32m     112-07    559
      33.56m  30.69m  34.32m            
  6 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                     33.95m     111-05    552
      30.85m  31.20m  33.95m            
  7 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt              33.21m     108-11    538
      32.12m  33.21m  28.46m            
  8 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              32.53m     106-09    525
      23.47m  32.53m  32.23m            
  9 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                     28.87m      94-09    455
      FOUL  27.79m  28.87m            
 10 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                 27.70m      90-10    433
      FOUL  FOUL  27.70m            
 11 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                22.40m      73-06    334
      19.13m  FOUL  22.40m            
 12 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M               22.38m      73-05    333
      FOUL  FOUL  22.38m            
 13 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                 20.10m      65-11    291
      20.10m  19.15m  15.42m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie-Gresham, George Mason         
    SEC Meet: M  5969  1991        Sharon Jaklofsky, LSU                       
    Facility: F  5793  2008        Fiona Asigbee, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makeba Alcide             SR Arkansas                  5968F 
  2 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State                5786  
  3 Lucie Ondraschkova        SR Georgia                   5627  
  4 Mary Nall                 JR Mississippi               5397  
  5 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M                 5378  
  6 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                   5239  
  7 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt                5183  
  8 Annie Kunz                SO Texas A&M                 5141  
  9 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                       5136  
 10 Morgan Whitson            SO Missouri                  4922  
 11 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                   4824  
 12 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                       4811  
 13 Kelcy Vanarsdall          SR Missouri                  4621  
 
Men 100 m Dash
========================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.04Q  3.6  2 
  2 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                   10.05Q  4.6  1 
  3 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.05Q  2.4  3 
  4 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.16Q  2.7  4 
  5 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                10.28Q  1.7  5 
  6 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.11q  4.6  1 
  7 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli             10.17q  4.6  1 
  8 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  10.30q  3.6  2 
  9 Marek Niit                SR Arkansas                 10.35   4.6  1 
 10 Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                   10.35   2.7  4 
 11 Kadeem Kushimo            SO Kentucky                 10.35   4.6  1 
 12 Jamol James               SO Tennessee                10.38   3.6  2 
 13 Akeem Haynes              JR Alabama                  10.38   2.7  4 
 14 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         JR Texas A&M                10.39   1.7  5 
 15 Jeremy Hardy              SR Auburn                   10.39   2.7  4 
 16 Justin Scott-Wesley       SO Georgia                  10.40   4.6  1 
 17 Michael Bryan             JR Texas A&M                10.41   2.4  3 
 18 Jarael Nelvis             JR Tennessee                10.42   3.6  2 
 19 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      10.46   1.7  5 
 20 Kendall Kee               FR South Caroli             10.47   1.7  5 
 21 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      10.49   2.4  3 
 22 Dushane Farrier           SR Alabama                  10.51   2.7  4 
 23 Marcus Rowland            SR Auburn                   10.51   2.4  3 
 24 Joseph Fisher             SO Auburn                   10.54   3.6  2 
 25 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                  10.55   2.4  3 
 26 Pierce Vincent            FR Georgia                  10.60   3.6  2 
 27 Alex Sanders              JR Alabama                  10.65   1.7  5 
 28 Jermaine Davis            JR Texas A&M                10.69   1.7  5 
 29 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                  10.69   2.4  3 
 30 Chris Walker              SO South Caroli             10.70   2.7  4 
 31 Jonathan Turner           SO Texas A&M                10.82   2.7  4 
 32 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee                10.91   1.7  5 
 33 Ben Mason                 SR Kentucky                 11.08   2.4  3 
 
Men 100 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.12   0.5 
  2 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.14   0.5 
  3 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.18   0.5 
  4 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.20   0.5 
  5 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                   10.26   0.5 
  6 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                10.29   0.5 
  7 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli             10.32   0.5 
  8 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  10.41   0.5 
 
Men 200 m Dash
========================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    SEC Meet: M 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M              F 20.30Q  1.7  3 
  2 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.71Q  0.8  5 
  3 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         JR Texas A&M                20.85Q  2.7  2 
  4 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  20.91Q  1.4  6 
  5 Marek Niit                SR Arkansas                 20.98Q  1.7  4 
  6 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  21.15Q  1.4  1 
  7 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      20.86q  2.7  2 
  8 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      21.06q  1.7  3  [21.054]
  9 Michael Bryan             JR Texas A&M                21.06   1.4  6  [21.060]
 10 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      21.09   0.8  5 
 11 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 21.10   1.7  4 
 12 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                  21.16   1.7  4 
 13 Kadeem Kushimo            SO Kentucky                 21.17   1.7  3 
 14 Arnez Hardnick            SR Tennessee                21.27   1.7  4 
 15 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli             21.33   1.4  6 
 16 Jarael Nelvis             JR Tennessee                21.35   2.7  2 
 17 Anthony Branch            FR Mississippi              21.35   1.4  1 
 18 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  21.38   1.4  1 
 19 Marcus Rowland            SR Auburn                   21.40   2.7  2 
 20 Jermaine Davis            JR Texas A&M                21.50   2.7  2 
 21 Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                   21.59   1.7  3 
 22 Eric Winfrey              JR South Caroli             21.59   1.4  1 
 23 Dushane Farrier           SR Alabama                  21.60   2.7  2 
 24 Jamol James               SO Tennessee                21.65   1.4  6 
 25 Chris Walker              SO South Caroli             21.66   0.8  5 
 26 James Harrington          FR Alabama                  21.71   0.8  5 
 27 Jarrett Samuels           SO Miss State               21.89   1.7  4 
 28 Ben Mason                 SR Kentucky                 22.02   1.7  3 
 29 Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                  22.04   1.7  4 
 30 Chris Maxwell             SR South Caroli             22.06   1.4  6 
 31 Joseph Fisher             SO Auburn                   22.59   1.4  1 
 -- Harry Adams               SR Auburn                      FS   0.8  5 
 
Men 200 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    SEC Meet: M 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.20F  0.9 
  2 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                20.47   0.9 
  3 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  20.52   0.9 
  4 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      20.88   0.9 
  5 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  20.89   0.9 
  6 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         JR Texas A&M                20.96   0.9 
  7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      21.03   0.9 
  8 Marek Niit                SR Arkansas                 21.09   0.9 
 
Men 400 m Dash
===================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 44.29  1999        Derrick Brew, LSU                           
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackman, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deon Lendore              SO Texas A&M                46.19Q  2 
  2 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  46.42Q  1 
  3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  46.89Q  5 
  4 Ricky Babineaux           SR Texas A&M                47.05Q  3 
  5 Akheem Gauntlett          SR Arkansas                 47.16Q  4 
  6 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      46.99q  1 
  7 Najee Glass               FR Florida                  47.07q  3 
  8 Carlyle Roudette          JR Texas A&M                47.18q  2 
  9 Jovon Toppin              SR Florida                  47.47   2 
 10 Darrell Bush              FR LSU                      47.51   4 
 11 Quincy Smith              FR Alabama                  47.52   2 
 12 Dwight Davis              FR Alabama                  47.67   1 
 13 Aldrich Bailey, Jr.       FR Texas A&M                47.83   4 
 14 Anton Kokorin             SR Arkansas                 47.93   1 
 15 Clayton Gravesande        JR South Caroli             47.94   4 
 16 Caleb Williams            SR LSU                      48.19   4 
 17 Joel Lynch                SR Alabama                  48.21   5 
 18 Cyril Grayson             FR LSU                      48.22   3 
 19 Neil Braddy               JR Arkansas                 48.23   5 
 20 Randy Patterson           JR Miss State               48.24   2 
 21 Tavaris Tate              SR Miss State               48.48   3 
 22 Daundre Barnaby           SR Miss State               48.58   5 
 23 Andre Carter              SR South Caroli             49.21   3 
 24 Spencer Ferguson          SR Auburn                   49.46   1 
 25 Nigel Redic               JR South Caroli             50.03   4 
 26 Chris Maxwell             SR South Caroli             50.31   5 
 
Men 400 m Dash
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 44.29  1999        Derrick Brew, LSU                           
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackman, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deon Lendore              SO Texas A&M                45.02  
  2 Akheem Gauntlett          SR Arkansas                 45.53  
  3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  45.57  
  4 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  45.86  
  5 Najee Glass               FR Florida                  46.23  
  6 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      46.67  
  7 Ricky Babineaux           SR Texas A&M                46.91  
  8 Carlyle Roudette          JR Texas A&M                47.14  
 
Men 800 m Run
===================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 4 best times
 In final last two qualifiers share lane 8
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 1:44.30  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
    SEC Meet: M 1:45.27  1991        Otukile Lekote, S. Carolina               
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia                1:48.94Q  1 
  2 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida                1:49.45Q  2 
  3 Leoman Momoh              SR Arkansas               1:50.03Q  4 
  4 Blake Irwin               SR Missouri               1:50.81Q  3 
  5 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               1:49.51q  1 
  6 Hector Hernandez          FR Texas A&M              1:49.72q  2 
  7 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                1:50.03q  1 
  8 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:50.05q  1 
  9 Brandon McBride           FR Miss State             1:50.17   1 
 10 Ryan Thomas               FR Arkansas               1:50.87   4 
 11 Patrick Rono              SO Arkansas               1:51.06   4 
 12 Ryan Schnulle             FR Florida                1:51.30   2 
 13 Anthony Lieghio           SR Arkansas               1:51.57   4 
 14 Sean Keane                SO Kentucky               1:51.58   4 
 15 Ken Taylor                JR Alabama                1:51.60   3 
 16 Terrance Livingston       JR Tennessee              1:51.93   3 
 17 Drew Ricci                SO South Caroli           1:51.97   2 
 18 Robbie Scharold           JR Kentucky               1:52.10   2 
 19 Julian Parker             JR LSU                    1:52.45   1 
 20 Antonio Carter            SO Tennessee              1:52.64   2 
 21 Andrew Pisechko           FR Arkansas               1:52.73   2 
 22 Daniel Wehunt             SR Florida                1:53.57   1 
 23 Tomas Squella             FR Arkansas               1:53.66   3 
 24 James Bonn                SR Texas A&M              1:53.68   3 
 25 Nick Kaiser               SO Tennessee              1:53.85   3 
 26 Josh Hernandez            SO Texas A&M              1:53.93   4 
 27 Breon Dixon               SR Tennessee              1:54.24   1 
 28 Andrew Harris             FR Alabama                1:56.07   4 
 29 Alex Jenkins              FR Alabama                1:56.53   3 
 30 Alex LoPresti             FR Alabama                1:56.83   3 
 31 Jonathan Hardin           SO Auburn                 1:57.26   4 
 32 Loren Newsom              SO Mississippi            2:00.07   1 
 33 Daniel Novak              SO South Caroli           2:02.05   2 
 
Men 800 m Run
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 4 best times
 In final last two qualifiers share lane 8
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 1:44.30  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
    SEC Meet: M 1:45.27  1991        Otukile Lekote, S. Carolina               
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leoman Momoh              SR Arkansas               1:47.74  
  2 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida                1:47.92  
  3 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia                1:48.05  
  4 Hector Hernandez          FR Texas A&M              1:48.62  
  5 Blake Irwin               SR Missouri               1:49.68  
  6 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                1:51.01  
  7 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:54.81  
  8 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               1:56.18  
 
Men 1500 m Run
================================================================
 12 Advance: Top 4 in each heat plus next 4 best times
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sudney Maree, Villanova                   
    SEC Meet: M 3:37.29  1999        Seneca Lassiter, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemoy Campbell            JR Arkansas               3:49.14Q 
  2 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky               3:53.08Q 
  3 Patrick Rono              SO Arkansas               3:49.20Q 
  4 Robbie Farnham-Rose       FR Alabama                3:53.40Q 
  5 Kane Grimster             SO Auburn                 3:49.60Q 
  6 Kenneth Cushing           SO Missouri               3:53.60Q 
  7 Niklas Buhner             JR Auburn                 3:51.16Q 
  8 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               3:53.96Q 
  9 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky               3:51.30q 
 10 Juan Sanchez              JR Miss State             3:51.75q 
 11 Phillip Primeaux          SO LSU                    3:52.87q 
 12 Juan Blanco               SO Texas A&M              3:54.97q 
 13 Anthony Lieghio           SR Arkansas               3:55.02  
 14 Zane Coburn               FR Georgia                3:55.22  
 15 Robbie Scharold           JR Kentucky               3:55.86  
 16 Riley Young               SR Mississippi            3:57.92  
 17 Merid Seleshi             SO Missouri               3:58.05  
 18 Robert Razick             SR South Caroli           3:58.41  
 19 Patrick Monaghan          FR Miss State             4:00.33  
 20 Alex Sullivan             FR South Caroli           4:00.34  
 21 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee              4:00.48  
 22 Derek Wehunt              JR Florida                4:02.39  
 23 Kyle Walter               FR Tennessee              4:02.58  
 24 Will Crocker              FR Missouri               4:11.47  
 
Men 1500 m Run
================================================================
 12 Advance: Top 4 in each heat plus next 4 best times
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sudney Maree, Villanova                   
    SEC Meet: M 3:37.29  1999        Seneca Lassiter, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick Rono              SO Arkansas               3:50.22  
  2 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky               3:50.78  
  3 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               3:51.06  
  4 Robbie Farnham-Rose       FR Alabama                3:51.46  
  5 Kemoy Campbell            JR Arkansas               3:51.92  
  6 Juan Sanchez              JR Miss State             3:52.34  
  7 Kane Grimster             SO Auburn                 3:52.81  
  8 Phillip Primeaux          SO LSU                    3:54.08  
  9 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky               3:54.49  
 10 Niklas Buhner             JR Auburn                 3:55.23  
 11 Juan Blanco               SO Texas A&M              3:55.68  
 12 Kenneth Cushing           SO Missouri               3:58.10  
 
Men 5000 m Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    SEC Meet: M 13:41.04  2003        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemoy Campbell            JR Arkansas              13:57.17  
  2 Henry Lelei               SR Texas A&M             13:58.02  
  3 Jimmy Clark               FR Florida               13:58.24  
  4 Dan Quigley               SR Missouri              13:58.68  
  5 Stanley Kebenei           SO Arkansas              14:00.45  
  6 Isaac Spencer             SO Texas A&M             14:15.21  
  7 Luis Orta                 SR Kentucky              14:18.51  
  8 Josh Izewski              SR Florida               14:21.07  
  9 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky              14:29.42  
 10 Mark Parrish              JR Florida               14:33.65  
 11 Bryant Blahnik            FR Missouri              14:38.80  
 12 Chris Spudic              JR Missouri              14:39.59  
 13 Griffin Jaworski          SO Auburn                14:41.49  
 14 Niklas Buhner             JR Auburn                14:46.66  
 15 Matt Mizereck             SO Florida               14:47.05  
 16 John Valentine            JR Miss State            14:48.84  
 17 James Hodges              SR Texas A&M             14:50.73  
 18 Kyle Walter               FR Tennessee             14:51.35  
 19 Sam Dickerson             FR Missouri              14:53.27  
 20 Chris Bodary              SR Tennessee             14:53.82  
 21 Seumas O'Rilley           FR Mississippi           14:56.06  
 22 Merid Seleshi             SO Missouri              14:59.21  
 23 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             14:59.99  
 24 Peter Okwera              SO Tennessee             15:00.10  
 25 Juan Sanchez              JR Miss State            15:02.62  
 26 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky              15:02.99  
 27 MacKay Wilson             FR Kentucky              15:04.41  
 28 Sid Vaughn                FR Georgia               15:05.15  
 29 Layne Nixon               SR Arkansas              15:05.33  
 30 Robert Razick             SR South Caroli          15:08.13  
 31 Daniel Tobin              JR Tennessee             15:16.26  
 32 Stephen Derlath           SO Tennessee             15:21.70  
 33 Zack Sims                 FR Georgia               15:29.64  
 34 Cameron Vernier           JR Miss State            15:34.59  
 35 Austin Whitelaw           FR Tennessee             15:58.26  
 -- Gil Walton                FR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- Patrick Monaghan          FR Miss State                 DNF  
 -- Parker Deuel              FR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- Solomon Haile             JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- David Flynn               SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 m Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    SEC Meet: M 28:23.01  2008        Tyson David, Alabama                     
    Facility: F 29:24.21  2010        John Kosgei, Okalhoma State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Clark               FR Florida               29:44.54  
  2 Solomon Haile             JR Arkansas              29:47.90  
  3 Max Storms                SR Missouri              29:49.92  
  4 Josh Izewski              SR Florida               29:56.62  
  5 Samuel Mueller            JR Auburn                30:09.72  
  6 Layne Nixon               SR Arkansas              30:17.35  
  7 James Hodges              SR Texas A&M             30:19.79  
  8 Peter Okwera              SO Tennessee             30:26.98  
  9 Hayden Legg               JR Missouri              30:29.06  
 10 Griffin Jaworski          SO Auburn                30:37.20  
 11 Stephen Derlath           SO Tennessee             30:56.12  
 12 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             31:10.21  
 13 Phil Bascio               SR Missouri              31:11.55  
 14 Austin Duckworth          SR Alabama               31:39.24  
 15 Sid Vaughn                FR Georgia               31:41.53  
 16 Ian Carter                FR Mississippi           31:44.69  
 17 Kyle James                SR Georgia               31:52.45  
 18 Gil Walton                FR Alabama               32:42.84  
 
Men 110 m Hurdles
========================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 3 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    SEC Meet: M 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                13.45Q  1.3  2 
  2 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.56Q  2.1  1 
  3 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 13.78Q  1.3  2 
  4 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 13.97Q  2.1  1 
  5 Dondre Echols             FR South Caroli             14.00Q  2.1  1 
  6 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi              14.14Q  1.3  2 
  7 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli             14.06q  2.1  1 
  8 Kenneth Minkah            SO Texas A&M                14.20q  1.3  2 
  9 Brandon Bagley            JR Kentucky                 14.26   2.1  1 
 10 Joshua Thompson           SO LSU                      14.46   1.3  2 
 11 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  14.51   1.3  2 
 
Men 110 m Hurdles
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 3 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    SEC Meet: M 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                13.46  -2.1 
  2 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.61  -2.1 
  3 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 14.04  -2.1 
  4 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi              14.21  -2.1 
  5 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli             14.39  -2.1 
  6 Dondre Echols             FR South Caroli             14.52  -2.1 
  7 Kenneth Minkah            SO Texas A&M                14.57  -2.1 
 
Men 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    SEC Meet: M 48.29  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 49.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               51.02Q  2 
  2 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli             51.91Q  3 
  3 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 52.14Q  1 
  4 Gregory Coleman           SO Texas A&M                52.04Q  2 
  5 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  52.48Q  3 
  6 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      52.77Q  1 
  7 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 52.55q  2 
  8 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                  52.85q  1 
  9 Andy Schuckenbrock        JR Missouri                 53.08   3 
 10 Aikan Graham              SO Texas A&M                53.27   3 
 11 Gabriel Aird              FR Florida                  53.34   1 
 12 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi              53.47   1 
 13 Cameron Holt              SO Auburn                   53.91   3 
 14 Michael Williams          SO Tennessee                53.96   2 
 15 Brandon Bagley            JR Kentucky                 55.51   2 
 
Men 400 m Hurdles
================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    SEC Meet: M 48.29  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 49.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 50.42  
  2 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               50.56  
  3 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli             52.04  
  4 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                  52.35  
  5 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  52.74  
  6 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      54.14  
 -- Gregory Coleman           SO Texas A&M                   DQ  
 
Men 3000 m Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    SEC Meet: M 8:31.54  2000        Tim Broe, Alabama                         
    Facility: F 8:32.59  2000        Chuck Sloan, Oklahoma State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Lelei               SR Texas A&M              8:38.11  
  2 Stanley Kebenei           SO Arkansas               8:40.23  
  3 Isaac Spencer             SO Texas A&M              8:53.73  
  4 Luis Orta                 SR Kentucky               8:56.34  
  5 Mark Parrish              JR Florida                9:00.03  
  6 MacKay Wilson             FR Kentucky               9:08.77  
  7 David Flynn               SR Arkansas               9:14.20  
  8 Daniel Tobin              JR Tennessee              9:17.80  
  9 Matt Mizereck             SO Florida                9:24.93  
 10 John Valentine            JR Miss State             9:27.39  
 11 Chris Spudic              JR Missouri               9:27.76  
 12 Sam Dickerson             FR Missouri               9:36.52  
 13 Parker Deuel              FR Alabama                9:41.11  
 14 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                9:42.63  
 
Men 4x100 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1995    TCU                                         
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    SEC Meet: M 38.53  2011        Florida, Florida                            
                       Lovett, Taylor, Wilks, Demps                      
    Facility: F 39.36  2010        Baylor                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                   38.98F  2 
     1) Damar Forbes SR                 2) Aaron Ernest SO                
     3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake FR     4) Shermund Allsop JR             
  2 Alabama                                               39.08F  2 
     1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson JR              
     3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
  3 Texas A&M                                             39.11F  2 
     1) Ameer Webb SR                   2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
     3) Michael Bryan JR                4) Prezel Hardy, Jr. JR           
  4 Arkansas                                              39.34F  2 
     1) Caleb Cross SR                  2) Jarrion Lawson FR              
     3) Akheem Gauntlett SR             4) Marek Niit SR                  
  5 Auburn                                                39.48   1 
     1) Jeremy Hardy SR                 2) Harry Adams SR                 
     3) Marcus Rowland SR               4) Keenan Brock JR                
  6 Florida                                               39.53   2 
     1) Eddie Lovett JR                 2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Arman Hall FR                  
  7 Mississippi                                           39.85   2 
     1) Robert Semien SO                2) Anthony Branch FR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
  8 Tennessee                                             39.94   1 
     1) Arnez Hardnick SR               2) Reginald Juin SR               
     3) Jamol James SO                  4) Jarael Nelvis JR               
  9 Georgia                                               40.25   1 
     1) Jamario Calhoun FR              2) Maurice Freeman FR             
     3) Justin Scott-Wesley SO          4) Johnathan Smith JR             
 10 Missouri                                              40.89   1 
     1) Malcolm Pennix SR               2) Markesh Woodson FR             
     3) Kenneth Chambers SO             4) Tony Carodine FR               
 11 Kentucky                                              40.96   1 
     1) Brandon Bagley JR               2) Kadeem Kushimo SO              
     3) Keith Hayes SR                  4) Ben Mason SR                   
 
Men 4x400 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    SEC Meet: M 3:02.23  2005        Florida, Florida                          
                         Clarke , Witherspoon, Middleton, Clement          
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:03.14   2 
     1) Ricky Babineaux SR              2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
     3) Carlyle Roudette JR             4) Deon Lendore SO                
  2 Florida                                             3:04.46   2 
     1) Najee Glass FR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Arman Hall FR                  
  3 Arkansas                                            3:04.68   2 
     1) Marek Niit SR                   2) Neil Braddy JR                 
     3) Anton Kokorin SR                4) Akheem Gauntlett SR            
  4 Miss State                                          3:05.59   2 
     1) Tavaris Tate SR                 2) Randy Patterson JR             
     3) Daundre Barnaby SR              4) Brandon McBride FR             
  5 LSU                                                 3:05.96   2 
     1) Caleb Williams SR               2) Darrell Bush FR                
     3) Cyril Grayson FR                4) Quincy Downing SO              
  6 Alabama                                             3:06.36   2 
     1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dwight Davis FR                
     3) Ken Taylor JR                   4) Quincy Smith FR                
  7 Tennessee                                           3:08.20   1 
     1) Terrance Livingston JR          2) Michael Williams SO            
     3) Antonio Carter SO               4) Jarael Nelvis JR               
  8 Georgia                                             3:09.83   1 
     1) Corey Ashbourne FR              2) Drew Branch SO                 
     3) Jamario Calhoun FR              4) Maurice Freeman FR             
  9 South Carolina                                      3:11.09   2 
     1) Andre Carter SR                 2) Clayton Gravesande JR          
     3) Chris Royster JR                4) Jermaine Collier FR            
 10 Mississippi                                         3:13.62   2 
     1) Dante' Oliver JR                2) Montez Griffin JR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
 11 Auburn                                              3:15.89   1 
     1) Jeremy Hardy SR                 2) Spencer Ferguson SR            
     3) Cameron Holt SO                 4) Marcus Rowland SR              
 12 Missouri                                            3:16.90   1 
     1) Andy Schuckenbrock JR           2) Blake Irwin SR                 
     3) Nadum Member-Meneh FR           4) Will Crocker FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.19, 2.22, +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    SEC Meet: M 2.29m  2011        Ricky Robertson, Mississippi                
    SEC Meet: M 2.29m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Facility: F 2.30m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DJ Smith                  JR Auburn                   2.19m    7-02.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.19m    7-02.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marcus Jackson            JR Miss State               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Noah Kittelson            JR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Anthony May               JR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Devion Harris             JR Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Mitchell Hatten           SO Missouri                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ryan Ratliff              SO Kentucky                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Brede Ellingsen           SR Arkansas                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                     NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Terence Boyd              SO Kentucky                    NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5.11, 5.26, 5.41, 5.51, 5.59, +8cm
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    SEC Meet: M 5.80m  1994        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.55m  2000        Eric Eschbach, Nebraska                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Irwin              SO Arkansas                 5.59mF  18-04.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 5.59 5.82 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi              5.51m   18-01.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 5.59 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chase Brannon             JR Tennessee                5.41m   17-09.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thomas Reinecke           SR LSU                      5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jake Blankenship          FR Tennessee                5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Joseph Caraway            SR LSU                      5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chase Wolfle              FR Texas A&M                5.11m   16-09.25 
     5.11 5.26 
        O  XXX 
  7 Andreas Duplantis         SO LSU                      5.11m   16-09.25 
     5.11 5.26 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dustin Phillips           JR Texas A&M                   NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffrey Linta             FR South Caroli                NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Porter              JR Tennessee                   NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Maira             SO Tennessee                   NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Watkins             FR Florida                     NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Eckenroth          FR South Caroli                NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Amodio            JR Florida                     NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Johnson           SR Miss State                  NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Wessel               JR Missouri                    NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jaora Johnson             JR LSU                         NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    SEC Meet: M 8.49m  2000        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                     
    Facility: F 7.94m  2010        Marquise Goodwin, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damar Forbes              SR LSU                      8.34m   2.3  27-04.50 
     8.17m(3.9) FOUL      8.02m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      8.34m(2.3)
  2 Marquis Dendy             SO Florida                  8.29m   2.3  27-02.50 
     8.00m(3.9) 7.68m(1.8) FOUL      8.29m(2.3) FOUL      8.10m(2.3)
  3 Tarik Batchelor           SR Arkansas                 7.83m   2.3  25-08.25 
     FOUL      7.83m(2.3) 7.48m(1.1) 7.50m(1.1) FOUL      7.53m(1.8)
  4 Jarrion Lawson            FR Arkansas                 7.76m   2.6  25-05.50 
     FOUL      7.65m(3.0) 7.76m(2.6) 7.26m(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  5 Malcolm Pennix            SR Missouri                 7.72m   1.1  25-04.00 
     7.63m(1.6) FOUL      7.72m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Anthony May               JR Arkansas                 7.63m   1.4  25-00.50 
     FOUL      7.41m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.63m(1.4) 7.53m(4.1)
  7 Raymond Higgs             JR Arkansas                 7.55m   2.9  24-09.25 
     7.55m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jarrod Hutchen            SR South Caroli             7.50m   3.9  24-07.25 
     7.50m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      7.36m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Kamal Fuller              JR Alabama                  7.47m   2.1  24-06.25 
     7.40m(1.3) 7.27m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      7.47m(2.1) FOUL     
 10 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              7.41m   3.5  24-03.75 
     7.40m(2.9) 7.11m(3.3) 5.54m(0.1) 7.41m(3.5) FOUL      6.89m(0.7)
 11 Jarrett Samuels           SO Miss State               7.31m   2.9  23-11.75 
     7.31m(2.9) 7.25m(3.3) 6.95m(1.7)            
 12 Terence Boyd              SO Kentucky                 7.28m   2.5  23-10.75 
     FOUL      6.95m(1.9) 7.28m(2.5)            
 13 Jonathan Turner           SO Texas A&M                7.17m   3.2  23-06.25 
     6.99m(2.9) 6.89m(3.3) 7.17m(3.2)            
 14 Josh McCullan             FR Alabama                  7.11m   2.7  23-04.00 
     6.53m(2.7) 7.11m(2.7) 6.88m(1.3)            
 15 Nathan Vardaman           FR Alabama                  7.10m   2.1  23-03.50 
     FOUL      6.80m(1.9) 7.10m(2.1)            
 16 Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                  6.87m   1.9  22-06.50 
     FOUL      6.87m(1.9) 6.79m(1.0)            
 17 Cameron Holt              SO Auburn                   6.77m   2.0  22-02.50 
     6.77m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Jamol James               SO Tennessee                6.60m   2.4  21-08.00 
     6.51m(2.9) 6.60m(2.4) FOUL                 
 19 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  6.43m   2.9  21-01.25 
     6.43m(2.9) PASS      PASS                 
 -- A.J. Ward                 FR Miss State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    SEC Meet: M 17.15m  2011        Christian Taylor, Florida                  
    Facility: F 16.25m  2007        Andrew Black, Louisville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omar Craddock             SR Florida                 16.46mF -0.5  54-00.00 
     16.46m(-0.5) FOUL      16.43m(-0.8) FOUL      13.13m(1.3) 16.34m(0.6)
  2 Marquis Dendy             SO Florida                 16.03m   0.7  52-07.25 
     15.86m(-0.5) 15.66m(-0.1) 16.03m(0.7) 14.48m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jason Harper              JR Miss State              15.92m   0.6  52-02.75 
     FOUL      15.77m(2.2) FOUL      15.57m(1.9) FOUL      15.92m(0.6)
  4 Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi             15.77m   0.6  51-09.00 
     FOUL      15.07m(1.4) 15.36m(-0.2) 14.89m(1.9) 12.78m(0.5) 15.77m(0.6)
  5 Jonathan Reid             SO Alabama                 15.58m   1.5  51-01.50 
     15.27m(2.2) 15.48m(-0.5) 15.58m(1.5) FOUL      15.01m(-0.2) 15.34m(0.6)
  6 Anthony May               JR Arkansas                15.55m   2.2  51-00.25 
     15.55m(2.2) FOUL      15.24m(0.2) 15.53m(-0.8) 13.76m(-0.2) PASS     
  7 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 15.35m  -0.1  50-04.50 
     14.65m(0.1) 14.86m(-0.1) 15.24m(2.5) 14.95m(0.9) 14.77m(0.3) 15.35m(-0.1)
  8 Dave Brown                JR Texas A&M               15.16m   0.9  49-09.00 
     14.50m(2.4) FOUL      15.16m(0.9) 14.69m(0.9) 14.21m(-1.3) 14.37m(-1.1)
  9 Jonathon Ilori            SO Missouri                15.15m   0.5  49-08.50 
     FOUL      15.02m(1.3) 15.15m(0.5) FOUL      14.62m(-4.3) 14.34m(-0.5)
 10 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                     15.14m   1.7  49-08.25 
     15.14m(1.7) 15.08m(1.7) 14.98m(0.7)            
 11 Tony Carodine             FR Missouri                15.11m   0.7  49-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.11m(0.7)            
 12 Tarik Batchelor           SR Arkansas                14.99m  -2.4  49-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.99m(-2.4)            
 13 Terence Boyd              SO Kentucky                14.96m  -1.4  49-01.00 
     14.96m(-1.4) 14.08m(2.2) FOUL                 
 14 Dorian Johnson            SR South Caroli            14.76m   0.6  48-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.76m(0.6)            
 15 Thomas Taylor             FR Missouri                14.56m   0.7  47-09.25 
     14.41m(2.5) 14.56m(0.7) FOUL                 
 -- Jarrion Lawson            FR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    SEC Meet: M 21.47m  1995        Brent Noon, Georgia                        
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Popenfoose         JR Auburn                  18.95m   62-02.25 
      17.61m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL  18.87m  18.95m
  2 Matthew Hoty              SO Tennessee               18.87m   61-11.00 
      17.66m  18.87m  18.86m  18.68m  18.45m  18.29m
  3 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 18.84m   61-09.75 
      FOUL  18.66m  18.84m  18.17m  FOUL  18.46m
  4 Caleb Whitener            JR Georgia                 18.53m   60-09.50 
      FOUL  17.97m  18.53m  17.96m  17.81m  FOUL
  5 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee               18.03m   59-02.00 
      FOUL  16.72m  18.03m  17.26m  FOUL  17.25m
  6 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 17.79m   58-04.50 
      16.76m  17.79m  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m  FOUL
  7 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.40m  17.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Isiah Kent                JR Kentucky                17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.20m  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  17.53m  17.20m
  9 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 17.18m   56-04.50 
      FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brad Szypka               SO Kentucky                16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Devin Randall             FR Arkansas                16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.18m  15.89m  FOUL            
 12 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.44m  16.03m  15.86m            
 13 Andrew Evans              JR Kentucky                15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.33m  FOUL  15.42m            
 14 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.36m  15.05m  15.10m            
 15 Langston Newton           FR Kentucky                14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.31m  14.68m  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    SEC Meet: M 65.15m  1985        Mike Buncic, Kentucky                      
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     61.91m     203-01 
      FOUL  50.86m  61.91m  57.83m  FOUL  58.69m
  2 Andrew Evans              JR Kentucky                59.25m     194-05 
      58.39m  57.18m  59.25m  FOUL  58.00m  56.84m
  3 Dalton Rowan              SO Texas A&M               57.08m     187-03 
      53.77m  56.77m  56.16m  54.24m  56.30m  57.08m
  4 Burke McCarty             JR Georgia                 54.26m     178-00 
      52.16m  51.24m  FOUL  53.06m  49.57m  54.26m
  5 Isiah Kent                JR Kentucky                52.24m     171-05 
      51.73m  51.97m  52.24m  49.56m  50.56m  49.75m
  6 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 52.05m     170-09 
      52.05m  FOUL  FOUL  48.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Matthew Hoty              SO Tennessee               51.07m     167-07 
      48.58m  FOUL  51.07m  49.15m  48.73m  FOUL
  8 Marcus Popenfoose         JR Auburn                  51.01m     167-04 
      49.30m  FOUL  51.01m  FOUL  49.76m  49.83m
  9 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.97m  FOUL
 10 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee               50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  42.00m  50.39m            
 11 Daniel Obioha             SR LSU                     50.32m     165-01 
      42.54m  50.32m  50.17m            
 12 Alex McDonald             JR Missouri                49.98m     164-00 
      47.91m  FOUL  49.98m            
 13 Ben Skrla                 SO Texas A&M               48.74m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.34m  48.74m            
 14 Devin Randall             FR Arkansas                48.37m     158-08 
      48.37m  FOUL  45.45m            
 15 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     47.76m     156-08 
      44.61m  45.86m  47.76m            
 16 Taber Wanstall            SO Alabama                 47.53m     155-11 
      FOUL  45.04m  47.53m            
 17 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             47.36m     155-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.36m            
 18 Hunter Harrison           FR Mississippi             47.05m     154-04 
      46.19m  47.05m  43.66m            
 19 Langston Newton           FR Kentucky                46.80m     153-06 
      46.80m  39.66m  44.71m            
 20 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  45.47m  45.40m            
 21 Brad Szypka               SO Kentucky                44.06m     144-07 
      44.06m  42.28m  FOUL            
 22 walker selby              SO South Caroli            43.23m     141-10 
      43.23m  41.89m  43.12m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 75.38m  2002        Andras Haklits, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 70.70m  2010        Chris Rohr, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Strawn               SO Florida                 66.90m     219-06 
      55.15m  66.90m  62.98m  56.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jeremy Postin             SR Florida                 66.83m     219-03 
      66.55m  66.71m  64.61m  66.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Elias Hakansson           FR Alabama                 65.50m     214-11 
      63.62m  64.45m  65.50m  64.75m  64.66m  65.31m
  4 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               62.97m     206-07 
      61.48m  62.97m  FOUL  61.41m  FOUL  62.50m
  5 Brian Duncan              SO Missouri                61.93m     203-02 
      FOUL  61.31m  61.93m  61.62m  61.28m  FOUL
  6 Drew Thomas               SR Tennessee               60.37m     198-01 
      56.62m  60.37m  FOUL  58.86m  57.72m  58.77m
  7 David Levin               SO Florida                 59.57m     195-05 
      56.16m  56.18m  59.57m  58.94m  58.14m  55.66m
  8 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     59.56m     195-05 
      58.83m  59.56m  FOUL  56.50m  58.87m  FOUL
  9 David Triassi             SR Florida                 59.52m     195-03 
      58.44m  58.92m  56.89m  59.52m  FOUL  58.41m
 10 Charodd Richardson        SO Alabama                 58.86m     193-01 
      57.07m  58.34m  58.86m            
 11 Jacob Bullinger           SR Missouri                58.83m     193-00 
      54.72m  58.83m  FOUL            
 12 Andrew Evans              JR Kentucky                57.33m     188-01 
      57.06m  57.33m  FOUL            
 13 Andrew Seay               SO South Caroli            53.72m     176-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.72m            
 14 Cameron Brown             FR Tennessee               52.07m     170-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.07m            
 15 Deon McAdoo               SO Tennessee               50.04m     164-02 
      50.04m  FOUL  48.44m            
 16 walker selby              SO South Caroli            44.18m     144-11 
      FOUL  44.18m  FOUL            
 -- Enrique Gaitan            FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    SEC Meet: M 79.65m  2009        Chris Hill, Georgia                        
    Facility: F 75.98m  2002        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Humphreys             SR Texas A&M               78.36mF    257-01 
      75.42m  75.71m  78.36m  76.72m  77.99m  74.82m
  2 Raymond Dykstra           SO Kentucky                71.65m     235-01 
      65.92m  66.77m  67.07m  67.47m  69.38m  71.65m
  3 Jeff Woods                SR Arkansas                69.01m     226-05 
      67.19m  69.01m  63.32m  66.80m  63.87m  FOUL
  4 Piotr Antosik             FR Miss State              68.29m     224-00 
      FOUL  61.52m  68.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Devin Bogert              SO Texas A&M               66.85m     219-04 
      64.28m  66.23m  61.55m  65.24m  66.85m  63.18m
  6 MaCauley Garton           SO Missouri                65.06m     213-05 
      FOUL  63.16m  65.06m  64.01m  63.79m  FOUL
  7 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     63.80m     209-04 
      63.29m  63.80m  FOUL  FOUL  60.92m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Quinn                FR Tennessee               61.85m     202-11 
      61.85m  FOUL  57.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Philip LeBlanc            JR LSU                     61.50m     201-09 
      58.79m  60.42m  61.50m  54.58m  FOUL  60.66m
 10 Kevin Shannon             FR Alabama                 60.09m     197-02 
      58.94m  59.02m  60.09m            
 11 Ben Lapane                JR Mississippi             59.56m     195-05 
      59.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Joshua Suttmeier          SO South Caroli            57.77m     189-06 
      54.95m  56.61m  57.77m            
 13 Tyler Kennedy             SR Auburn                  57.48m     188-07 
      55.47m  57.48m  55.04m            
 14 Jace Owens                FR Auburn                  53.54m     175-08 
      51.88m  FOUL  53.54m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  10.88   1.6  2    888
  2 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  10.91   1.7  1    881
  3 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 10.93   1.6  2    876
  4 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  11.02   1.7  1    856
  5 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                 11.03   1.7  1    854
  6 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 11.13   1.7  1    832
  7 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                 11.24   1.7  1    808
  8 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi              11.27   1.6  2    801
  9 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                 11.32   1.7  1    791
 10 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                   11.68   1.6  2    715
 11 Tim Gilman                SO Missouri                 11.97   1.6  2    657
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  49.20   1    852
  2 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 49.20   1    852
  3 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  49.73   1    827
  4 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                 50.59   1    788
  5 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  50.61   1    787
  6 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                 51.80   2    734
  7 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi              52.14   1    719
  8 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 52.33   2    710
  9 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                 52.70   2    694
 10 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                   52.79   2    691
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas               4:23.16     790
  2 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                 4:51.13     612
  3 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi            4:53.96     595
  4 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                4:58.59     568
  5 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri               5:02.76     544
  6 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas               5:07.88     515
  7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                5:16.09     471
  8 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                5:16.77     467
  9 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas               5:22.67     436
 10 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas               5:33.14     384
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  14.49   1.0  1    912
  2 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  14.78   1.0  1    876
  3 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                 14.87   1.0  2    865
  4 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                 14.95   1.0  2    856
  5 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  15.03   1.0  1    846
  6 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 15.19   0.8  4    827
  7 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                   15.42   0.9  3    799
  8 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi              15.56   0.9  3    783
  9 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 15.59   0.8  4    780
 10 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                 16.43   1.0  2    685
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  1 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  2.03m    6-08.00    831
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                   2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi              1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 4.85m   15-11.00    865
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP 
  2 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  4.75m   15-07.00    834
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi              4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                 4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XPP 
  6 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                   3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
       XO   XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                    NH            
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                     NH            
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                  7.53m   0.2  24-08.50    942
     7.25m(2.8) 7.53m(0.2) FOUL                 
  2 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                 7.39m   1.3  24-03.00    908
     7.39m(1.3) 7.36m(1.3) PASS                 
  3 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                 7.07m  -0.2  23-02.50    830
     6.79m(1.8) 6.88m(0.5) 7.07m(-0.2)            
  4 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                  7.04m   2.3  23-01.25    823
     6.85m(2.6) 6.76m(-1.0) 7.04m(2.3)            
  5 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                 7.00m   2.9  22-11.75    814
     6.60m(1.9) 7.00m(2.9) FOUL                 
  6 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                 6.88m   1.7  22-07.00    785
     6.51m(0.8) 6.35m(1.3) 6.88m(1.7)            
  7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                  6.84m   0.5  22-05.25    776
     FOUL      6.84m(0.5) FOUL                 
  8 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                   6.76m   2.9  22-02.25    757
     6.54m(1.6) 6.65m(1.3) 6.76m(2.9)            
  9 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi              6.17m   0.5  20-03.00    624
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(0.5)            
 -- Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 14.66m   48-01.25    769
      14.66m  14.46m  FOUL            
  2 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                14.52m   47-07.75    760
      14.20m  14.52m  14.16m            
  3 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 13.56m   44-06.00    701
      12.91m  13.26m  13.56m            
  4 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                13.36m   43-10.00    689
      12.92m  13.36m  12.65m            
  5 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                12.80m   42-00.00    655
      12.04m  12.43m  12.80m            
  6 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                12.68m   41-07.25    648
      12.68m  12.66m  12.05m            
  7 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                12.62m   41-05.00    644
      12.62m  12.62m  FOUL            
  8 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                  12.20m   40-00.50    619
      11.77m  11.69m  12.20m            
  9 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi             11.67m   38-03.50    586
      10.83m  11.55m  11.67m            
 10 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                 11.13m   36-06.25    554
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                43.06m     141-03    727
      38.77m  43.06m  41.88m            
  2 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 41.32m     135-07    691
      FOUL  36.85m  41.32m            
  3 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 41.15m     135-00    688
      37.95m  41.15m  39.63m            
  4 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                40.57m     133-01    676
      40.57m  FOUL  35.33m            
  5 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                40.27m     132-01    670
      40.27m  38.75m  FOUL            
  6 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                37.95m     124-06    623
      31.26m  34.57m  37.95m            
  7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                 35.35m     116-00    571
      33.30m  35.35m  30.18m            
  8 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                  34.76m     114-00    559
      33.00m  FOUL  34.76m            
  9 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                32.72m     107-04    518
      FOUL  32.72m  31.65m            
 10 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi             31.73m     104-01    499
      FOUL  28.55m  31.73m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                60.18m     197-05    741
      44.16m  59.05m  60.18m            
  2 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                 58.83m     193-00    720
      55.42m  58.83m  58.32m            
  3 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                 57.15m     187-06    695
      52.64m  57.15m  FOUL            
  4 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                55.19m     181-01    666
      54.14m  55.19m  FOUL            
  5 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                51.66m     169-06    613
      51.66m  51.59m  48.91m            
  6 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                50.42m     165-05    595
      FOUL  50.42m  FOUL            
  7 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                 47.97m     157-04    559
      FOUL  47.97m  47.42m            
  8 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                  47.83m     156-11    557
      47.83m  46.44m  40.40m            
  9 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                47.31m     155-02    549
      47.31m  47.03m  44.98m            
 10 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi             43.91m     144-01    499
      FOUL  43.91m  41.95m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  8465  4/6/2006    Trey Hardee, Texas                          
    SEC Meet: M  8126  1985        Mikael Olander, LSU                         
    Facility: F  8018  2005        Hans Uldal, Missouri                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               FR Georgia                   7781  
  2 Kevin Lazas               JR Arkansas                  7579  
  3 Nathanael Franks          SO Arkansas                  7520  
  4 Ser Whitaker              SO Missouri                  7047  
  5 Garrett Scantling         SO Georgia                   6943  
  6 Devon Williams            FR Georgia                   6765  
  7 Parker Shearer            FR Auburn                    6661  
  8 Peyton Moss               FR Mississippi               6543  
  9 Matt Kirbos               SR Arkansas                  6401  
 10 Julius Sommer             FR Arkansas                  5479  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  117        2) LSU                       112   
    3) Arkansas                   109        4) Florida                   106   
    5) Georgia                     87        6) Missouri                   49   
    7) Kentucky                    46        8) South Carolina             40   
    9) Tennessee                   39.50    10) Miss State                 35   
   11) Auburn                      32.50    12) Alabama                    20   
   13) Vanderbilt                  16       14) Mississippi                 9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                   152.50     2) Florida                   123   
    3) Texas A&M                  118        4) LSU                        72.50
    5) Georgia                     56        6) Alabama                    52   
    7) Kentucky                    46        8) Mississippi                39   
    9) Missouri                    37        9) Auburn                     37   
   11) Miss State                  33       11) Tennessee                  33   
   13) South Carolina              16