Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap

Licensed to Sports Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017 01:22 PM
               University of SC vs Auburn University - 11/4/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Julia            23 South Carolina-SC               317.78    9  
  2 Lujan, Mikaela R          20 South Carolina-SC               277.50    4  
  3 Maillard, Alison          19 Auburn-SE                       271.95    3  
  4 Goh, Yu Qian                 South Carolina-SC               269.40    2  
  5 Price, Karlee                South Carolina-SC              x250.80    1  
  6 Norton, Erin                 Auburn-SE                       244.20  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnham, Pete                Auburn-SE                       345.30    9  
  2 Lazeroff, Scott              Auburn-SE                       311.18    4  
  3 Summers, Grant               South Carolina-SC               300.98    3  
  4 Andrews, Logan               Auburn-SE                       299.85    2  
  5 Markman, Lyle             21 South Carolina-SC               286.73    1  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Julia            23 South Carolina-SC               380.63    9  
  2 Price, Karlee                South Carolina-SC               311.78    4  
  3 Maillard, Alison          19 Auburn-SE                       300.23    3  
  4 Lujan, Mikaela R          20 South Carolina-SC               284.78    2  
  5 Norton, Erin                 Auburn-SE                       277.95    1  
  6 Goh, Yu Qian                 South Carolina-SC              x271.35  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazeroff, Scott              Auburn-SE                       385.50    9  
  2 Turnham, Pete                Auburn-SE                       346.50    4  
  3 Andrews, Logan               Auburn-SE                       344.25    3  
  4 Summers, Grant               South Carolina-SC               335.18    2  
  5 Markman, Lyle             21 South Carolina-SC               316.95    1  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:41.44   11  
     1) Tetzloff, Alyssa P 20           2) Cummings, Carly P 18           
     3) Nero, Bailey M 20               4) Meynan, Julie 20               
                  26.88       55.41 (55.41)     1:24.31 (28.90)   1:57.54 (1:02.13)
        2:22.76 (25.22)     2:51.16 (53.62)     3:14.93 (23.77)     3:41.44 (50.28)
  2 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                      3:43.17    4  
     1) Cornell, Emily B 19             2) Barksdale, Emma A 20           
     3) Lappin, Christina M 19          4) Lingmann, Edith 20             
                  26.83       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.81 (29.09)   1:57.97 (1:02.25)
        2:23.02 (25.05)     2:52.48 (54.51)     3:16.53 (24.05)     3:43.17 (50.69)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                   3:48.59    2  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 20             2) Malone, Brooke Y 20            
     3) Ellzey, Ashton M 22             4) Merritt, Jessica M 19          
                  26.99       55.17 (55.17)     1:25.30 (30.13)   2:00.20 (1:05.03)
        2:26.84 (26.64)     2:58.15 (57.95)     3:22.05 (23.90)     3:48.59 (50.44)
  4 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                      3:49.84  
     1) Dirrane, Kersten V 21           2) Menendez Nava, Ana 18          
     3) Shannahan, Katie M 21           4) Merritt, Heather N 21          
                  27.94       57.47 (57.47)     1:27.26 (29.79)   2:01.93 (1:04.46)
        2:27.95 (26.02)     2:57.96 (56.03)     3:22.85 (24.89)     3:49.84 (51.88)
  5 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                     x3:51.46  
     1) Otten, Emma R 18                2) Higgs, Albury A 18             
     3) Delgado, Marissa S 20           4) Doennebrink, Danielle E 18     
                  28.34       58.54 (58.54)     1:28.06 (29.52)   2:02.44 (1:03.90)
        2:28.41 (25.97)     2:57.79 (55.35)     3:23.15 (25.36)     3:51.46 (53.67)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'D'                                  x3:54.54  
     1) Wilder, Abi G 18                2) Money, Katie M 20              
     3) Carey, Margaret L 18            4) Porter, Camille C 19           
                  27.45       56.52 (56.52)     1:28.58 (32.06)   2:05.10 (1:08.58)
        2:31.27 (26.17)     3:01.51 (56.41)     3:26.56 (25.05)     3:54.54 (53.03)
  7 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                  x3:54.55  
     1) McKernan, Shannon E 20          2) Johnson, Jane T 18             
     3) Baddock, Caroline A 22          4) Clevenger, Robyn N 19          
                  26.96       56.30 (56.30)     1:28.48 (32.18)   2:04.59 (1:08.29)
        2:31.07 (26.48)     3:01.42 (56.83)     3:26.68 (25.26)     3:54.55 (53.13)
 -- South Carolina, University of,-SC  'D'                     X3:58.05  
     1) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 18        2) Oxley, Brittany L 21           
     3) Spence, Caroline G 18           4) Hilt, Lauren A 18              
                  28.60       59.63 (59.63)     1:30.40 (30.77)   2:05.80 (1:06.17)
        2:32.73 (26.93)     3:04.37 (58.57)     3:29.57 (25.20)     3:58.05 (53.68)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:15.84   11  
     1) Gonzalez, Hugo 18               2) Brewer, Tommy J 21             
     3) Grassi, Santiago 21             4) Holoda, Peter 21               
                  23.59       48.12 (48.12)     1:05.49 (17.37)     1:43.44 (55.32)
        2:05.97 (22.53)     2:31.82 (48.38)     2:52.63 (20.81)     3:15.84 (44.02)
  2 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                      3:17.74    4  
     1) Countie, Will M 19              2) Wich-Glasen, Nils 23           
     3) Rose, Justin S 20               4) McCrillis, Patrick C 21        
                  23.86       49.76 (49.76)     1:14.71 (24.95)     1:43.58 (53.82)
        2:05.82 (22.24)     2:32.78 (49.20)     2:53.91 (21.13)     3:17.74 (44.96)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:18.10    2  
     1) Fredriksson, Petter 20          2) Rowe, Spencer H 18             
     3) McCloskey, Liam M 20            4) Upchurch, Owen O 19            
                  24.42       49.91 (49.91)     1:16.23 (26.32)     1:45.67 (55.76)
        2:08.07 (22.40)     2:33.56 (47.89)     2:54.90 (21.34)     3:18.10 (44.54)
  4 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                      3:21.88  
     1) Liu, Kevin H 19                 2) Goldfaden, Itay 21             
     3) Minuth, Fynn 19                 4) Ross, Allen (Aj) J 19          
                  24.78       51.22 (51.22)     1:16.99 (25.77)     1:47.37 (56.15)
        2:09.95 (22.58)     2:36.05 (48.68)     2:57.90 (21.85)     3:21.88 (45.83)
  5 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                     x3:25.35  
     1) Kananowicz, Bryce A 21          2) Hang, Thomas N 21              
     3) Bohon, Jeremiah C 21            4) Best, Jack 19                  
                  24.72       51.47 (51.47)     1:18.22 (26.75)     1:48.43 (56.96)
        2:11.50 (23.07)     2:38.55 (50.12)     3:00.50 (21.95)     3:25.35 (46.80)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x3:25.67  
     1) Crossland, David 19             2) Long, Bryar 20                 
     3) McKinney, William H 21          4) Ottomeyer, Grady W 20          
                  24.63       50.93 (50.93)     1:17.93 (27.00)     1:48.70 (57.77)
        2:11.94 (23.24)     2:39.70 (51.00)     3:01.69 (21.99)     3:25.67 (45.97)
  7 Auburn University-SE  'D'                                  x3:26.74  
     1) Ginieczki, Christian B 19       2) Lamb, Stetson 19               
     3) Ballard, Foster W 20            4) Heinzel, Thomas J 18           
                  24.87       50.99 (50.99)     1:18.42 (27.43)     1:49.89 (58.90)
        2:13.71 (23.82)     2:41.12 (51.23)     3:02.77 (21.65)     3:26.74 (45.62)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Zoe M           21 Auburn-SE                     10:08.10    9  
                  27.83       57.55 (29.72)     1:27.64 (30.09)     1:58.18 (30.54)
        2:28.89 (30.71)     2:59.59 (30.70)     3:29.68 (30.09)     4:00.21 (30.53)
        4:30.33 (30.12)     5:01.05 (30.72)     5:31.16 (30.11)     6:02.19 (31.03)
        6:32.64 (30.45)     7:03.57 (30.93)     7:34.12 (30.55)     8:05.14 (31.02)
        8:36.03 (30.89)     9:07.03 (31.00)     9:37.78 (30.75)    10:08.10 (30.32)
  2 Bellina, Jaden E          19 Auburn-SE                     10:13.55    4  
                  28.60       59.46 (30.86)     1:30.73 (31.27)     2:02.18 (31.45)
        2:33.42 (31.24)     3:04.47 (31.05)     3:35.39 (30.92)     4:06.07 (30.68)
        4:36.82 (30.75)     5:07.53 (30.71)     5:38.19 (30.66)     6:08.72 (30.53)
        6:39.28 (30.56)     7:09.80 (30.52)     7:40.48 (30.68)     8:11.51 (31.03)
        8:42.36 (30.85)     9:13.31 (30.95)     9:44.10 (30.79)    10:13.55 (29.45)
  3 Smith, Sarah T            21 South Carolina-SC             10:19.98    3  
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)     1:29.36 (30.57)     2:00.17 (30.81)
        2:31.03 (30.86)     3:01.97 (30.94)     3:32.93 (30.96)     4:04.14 (31.21)
        4:35.37 (31.23)     5:06.77 (31.40)     5:38.51 (31.74)     6:09.86 (31.35)
        6:41.43 (31.57)     7:12.80 (31.37)     7:44.37 (31.57)     8:15.78 (31.41)
        8:47.02 (31.24)     9:18.39 (31.37)     9:49.57 (31.18)    10:19.98 (30.41)
  4 Cimino, Sarah Margaret M  18 Auburn-SE                     10:28.00    2  
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)     1:31.88 (31.34)     2:03.24 (31.36)
        2:34.64 (31.40)     3:06.21 (31.57)     3:37.36 (31.15)     4:08.56 (31.20)
        4:39.93 (31.37)     5:11.57 (31.64)     5:43.33 (31.76)     6:15.19 (31.86)
        6:46.99 (31.80)     7:18.90 (31.91)     7:50.70 (31.80)     8:22.43 (31.73)
        8:54.12 (31.69)     9:25.83 (31.71)     9:57.66 (31.83)    10:28.00 (30.34)
  5 Lancaster, Elizabeth M    19 Auburn-SE                    x10:43.30  
                  30.35     1:02.15 (31.80)     1:34.66 (32.51)     2:07.33 (32.67)
        2:39.71 (32.38)     3:12.06 (32.35)     3:44.32 (32.26)     4:16.40 (32.08)
        4:49.03 (32.63)     5:21.35 (32.32)     5:53.81 (32.46)     6:26.17 (32.36)
        6:58.41 (32.24)     7:30.80 (32.39)     8:02.95 (32.15)     8:35.33 (32.38)
        9:07.56 (32.23)     9:39.81 (32.25)    10:11.88 (32.07)    10:43.30 (31.42)
  6 Jones, Megan E            20 South Carolina-SC             10:47.89    1  
                  29.03     1:00.75 (31.72)     1:32.70 (31.95)     2:04.58 (31.88)
        2:37.01 (32.43)     3:09.63 (32.62)     3:42.09 (32.46)     4:14.82 (32.73)
        4:47.79 (32.97)     5:20.39 (32.60)     5:53.04 (32.65)     6:25.88 (32.84)
        6:58.59 (32.71)     7:31.36 (32.77)     8:04.58 (33.22)     8:36.91 (32.33)
        9:09.80 (32.89)     9:43.03 (33.23)    10:15.98 (32.95)    10:47.89 (31.91)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahmoud, Akaram A         21 South Carolina-SC              9:05.18    9  
                  24.79       51.67 (26.88)     1:18.92 (27.25)     1:46.26 (27.34)
        2:13.67 (27.41)     2:41.17 (27.50)     3:08.84 (27.67)     3:36.50 (27.66)
        4:04.13 (27.63)     4:31.55 (27.42)     4:58.68 (27.13)     5:25.82 (27.14)
        5:53.09 (27.27)     6:20.34 (27.25)     6:47.72 (27.38)     7:15.08 (27.36)
        7:42.52 (27.44)     8:10.23 (27.71)     8:37.92 (27.69)     9:05.18 (27.26)
  2 Bekemeyer, Cody C         21 South Carolina-SC              9:07.70    4  
                  25.16       52.26 (27.10)     1:19.32 (27.06)     1:46.62 (27.30)
        2:14.09 (27.47)     2:41.71 (27.62)     3:09.34 (27.63)     3:37.06 (27.72)
        4:04.72 (27.66)     4:32.43 (27.71)     4:59.74 (27.31)     5:27.11 (27.37)
        5:54.61 (27.50)     6:22.35 (27.74)     6:49.88 (27.53)     7:17.76 (27.88)
        7:45.64 (27.88)     8:13.33 (27.69)     8:41.02 (27.69)     9:07.70 (26.68)
  3 Lee, Bryan D              20 Auburn-SE                      9:22.69    3  
                  25.33       52.64 (27.31)     1:20.32 (27.68)     1:48.35 (28.03)
        2:16.01 (27.66)     2:44.10 (28.09)     3:12.30 (28.20)     3:40.41 (28.11)
        4:08.57 (28.16)     4:37.15 (28.58)     5:05.44 (28.29)     5:33.87 (28.43)
        6:02.40 (28.53)     6:31.00 (28.60)     6:59.65 (28.65)     7:28.37 (28.72)
        7:56.78 (28.41)     8:25.62 (28.84)     8:54.70 (29.08)     9:22.69 (27.99)
  4 Davila, Rafael A          19 South Carolina-SC              9:28.20    2  
                  25.07       52.42 (27.35)     1:20.12 (27.70)     1:48.36 (28.24)
        2:17.00 (28.64)     2:45.44 (28.44)     3:13.80 (28.36)     3:42.25 (28.45)
        4:10.95 (28.70)     4:39.50 (28.55)     5:08.26 (28.76)     5:37.06 (28.80)
        6:05.90 (28.84)     6:34.79 (28.89)     7:03.98 (29.19)     7:33.01 (29.03)
        8:02.18 (29.17)     8:31.09 (28.91)     9:00.11 (29.02)     9:28.20 (28.09)
  5 Noletto, Russell J        20 Auburn-SE                      9:31.38    1  
                  25.82       53.69 (27.87)     1:22.01 (28.32)     1:50.53 (28.52)
        2:19.04 (28.51)     2:47.30 (28.26)     3:15.36 (28.06)     3:43.83 (28.47)
        4:12.57 (28.74)     4:41.22 (28.65)     5:10.02 (28.80)     5:38.79 (28.77)
        6:07.80 (29.01)     6:36.60 (28.80)     7:05.75 (29.15)     7:34.87 (29.12)
        8:03.94 (29.07)     8:33.30 (29.36)     9:02.52 (29.22)     9:31.38 (28.86)
  6 Morrin, Travis J          22 South Carolina-SC             x9:33.79  
                  26.12       54.29 (28.17)     1:22.77 (28.48)     1:51.31 (28.54)
        2:20.13 (28.82)     2:48.80 (28.67)     3:17.75 (28.95)     3:46.65 (28.90)
        4:15.49 (28.84)     4:44.55 (29.06)     5:13.31 (28.76)     5:42.15 (28.84)
        6:10.96 (28.81)     6:39.83 (28.87)     7:08.93 (29.10)     7:38.18 (29.25)
        8:07.24 (29.06)     8:36.55 (29.31)     9:05.73 (29.18)     9:33.79 (28.06)
  7 Schenk, Grant K           21 Auburn-SE                      9:39.85  
                  26.02       54.77 (28.75)     1:23.98 (29.21)     1:53.16 (29.18)
        2:22.28 (29.12)     2:51.33 (29.05)     3:20.19 (28.86)     3:49.35 (29.16)
        4:18.53 (29.18)     4:47.73 (29.20)     5:16.95 (29.22)     5:46.23 (29.28)
        6:15.39 (29.16)     6:44.67 (29.28)     7:14.07 (29.40)     7:43.82 (29.75)
        8:13.34 (29.52)     8:42.62 (29.28)     9:11.81 (29.19)     9:39.85 (28.04)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Erin E          20 Auburn-SE                      1:49.60    9  
                  26.18       54.27 (28.09)     1:22.35 (28.08)     1:49.60 (27.25)
  2 Barksdale, Emma A         20 South Carolina-SC              1:49.87    4  
                  25.79       53.57 (27.78)     1:21.92 (28.35)     1:49.87 (27.95)
  3 Merritt, Jessica M        19 Auburn-SE                      1:50.43    3  
                  26.14       54.27 (28.13)     1:22.77 (28.50)     1:50.43 (27.66)
  4 Worrell, Taylor N         21 South Carolina-SC              1:50.55    2  
                  25.89       53.97 (28.08)     1:22.54 (28.57)     1:50.55 (28.01)
  5 Lingmann, Edith           20 South Carolina-SC              1:52.63    1  
                  26.10       54.36 (28.26)     1:23.36 (29.00)     1:52.63 (29.27)
  6 Bellina, Jaden E          19 Auburn-SE                      1:52.70  
                  26.35       54.92 (28.57)     1:24.08 (29.16)     1:52.70 (28.62)
  7 Merritt, Heather N        21 South Carolina-SC             x1:52.80  
                  26.41       54.91 (28.50)     1:23.84 (28.93)     1:52.80 (28.96)
  8 Hippi, Jacqueline         21 Auburn-SE                     x1:55.42  
                  26.40       55.24 (28.84)     1:25.01 (29.77)     1:55.42 (30.41)
 -- Miller, Makenzie C        21 South Carolina-SC             X1:57.83  
                  27.31       57.18 (29.87)     1:27.52 (30.34)     1:57.83 (30.31)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apple, Zachary D          20 Auburn-SE                      1:39.29    9  
                  24.17       49.79 (25.62)     1:14.87 (25.08)     1:39.29 (24.42)
  2 Novoszath, Tamas          20 South Carolina-SC              1:40.05    4  
                  23.60       48.85 (25.25)     1:14.03 (25.18)     1:40.05 (26.02)
  3 Morris, Hugo              23 Auburn-SE                      1:40.40    3  
                  23.60       49.64 (26.04)     1:15.49 (25.85)     1:40.40 (24.91)
  4 Upchurch, Owen O          19 Auburn-SE                      1:41.12    2  
                  23.60       49.64 (26.04)     1:15.45 (25.81)     1:41.12 (25.67)
  5 Mahmoud, Akaram A         21 South Carolina-SC              1:41.99    1  
                  23.82       49.58 (25.76)     1:15.75 (26.17)     1:41.99 (26.24)
  6 Heinzel, Thomas J         18 Auburn-SE                     x1:42.49  
                  23.94       49.50 (25.56)     1:15.88 (26.38)     1:42.49 (26.61)
  7 Ross, Allen (Aj) J        19 South Carolina-SC              1:42.55  
                  23.65       49.50 (25.85)     1:15.96 (26.46)     1:42.55 (26.59)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tetzloff, Alyssa P        20 Auburn-SE                        54.78    9  
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)                                        
  2 Cornell, Emily B          19 South Carolina-SC                55.48    4  
                  26.98       55.48 (28.50)                                        
  3 Harris, Jewels A          18 Auburn-SE                        56.41    3  
                  27.74       56.41 (28.67)                                        
  4 McKernan, Shannon E       20 Auburn-SE                        57.01    2  
                  27.42       57.01 (29.59)                                        
  5 Wilder, Abi G             18 Auburn-SE                       x57.22  
                  28.08       57.22 (29.14)                                        
  6 Otten, Emma R             18 South Carolina-SC                58.36    1  
                  28.45       58.36 (29.91)                                        
  7 Cohen, Rebecca R          18 South Carolina-SC                59.53  
                  29.17       59.53 (30.36)                                        
 -- Hillmeyer, Savannah R     18 South Carolina-SC             X1:00.02  
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredriksson, Petter       20 Auburn-SE                        49.74    9  
                  24.32       49.74 (25.42)                                        
  2 Countie, Will M           19 South Carolina-SC                49.96    4  
                  24.51       49.96 (25.45)                                        
  3 Crossland, David          19 Auburn-SE                        50.80    3  
                  24.90       50.80 (25.90)                                        
  4 Ginieczki, Christian B    19 Auburn-SE                        50.99    2  
                  24.91       50.99 (26.08)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin H              19 South Carolina-SC                51.17    1  
                  24.86       51.17 (26.31)                                        
  6 Kananowicz, Bryce A       21 South Carolina-SC                51.49  
                  25.04       51.49 (26.45)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         18 Auburn-SE                      1:03.07    9  
                  29.86     1:03.07 (33.21)                                        
  2 Dirrane, Kersten V        21 South Carolina-SC              1:03.94    4  
                  30.43     1:03.94 (33.51)                                        
  3 Higgs, Albury A           18 South Carolina-SC              1:04.53    3  
                  30.65     1:04.53 (33.88)                                        
  4 Menendez Nava, Ana        18 South Carolina-SC              1:05.29    2  
                  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)                                        
  5 Malone, Brooke Y          20 Auburn-SE                      1:05.85    1  
                  31.10     1:05.85 (34.75)                                        
  6 Oxley, Brittany L         21 South Carolina-SC             x1:07.38  
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jane T           18 Auburn-SE                      1:08.20  
                  32.65     1:08.20 (35.55)                                        
  8 Money, Katie M            20 Auburn-SE                     x1:09.71  
                  33.10     1:09.71 (36.61)                                        
 -- Seidenberger, Megu M      22 South Carolina-SC             X1:08.67  
                  32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)                                        
 -- Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P     18 South Carolina-SC             X1:10.45  
                  32.92     1:10.45 (37.53)                                        
 -- Wade, Allison M           20 South Carolina-SC             X1:12.06  
                  34.04     1:12.06 (38.02)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wich-Glasen, Nils         23 South Carolina-SC                55.47    9  
                  26.25       55.47 (29.22)                                        
  2 Bohon, Jeremiah C         21 South Carolina-SC                56.24    4  
                  26.58       56.24 (29.66)                                        
  3 Rowe, Spencer H           18 Auburn-SE                        56.32    3  
                  27.02       56.32 (29.30)                                        
  4 Brewer, Tommy J           21 Auburn-SE                        56.60    2  
                  26.44       56.60 (30.16)                                        
  5 Goldfaden, Itay           21 South Carolina-SC                56.65    1  
                  26.27       56.65 (30.38)                                        
  6 Hang, Thomas N            21 South Carolina-SC               x57.09  
                  27.28       57.09 (29.81)                                        
  7 Long, Bryar               20 Auburn-SE                        58.12  
                  27.53       58.12 (30.59)                                        
  8 Lamb, Stetson             19 Auburn-SE                       x59.76  
                  28.06       59.76 (31.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Marissa S        20 South Carolina-SC              2:00.65    6.5
                  27.79       58.99 (31.20)     1:30.21 (31.22)     2:00.65 (30.44)
  1 Nero, Bailey M            20 Auburn-SE                      2:00.65    6.5
                  27.75       58.68 (30.93)     1:30.03 (31.35)     2:00.65 (30.62)
  3 Carey, Margaret L         18 Auburn-SE                      2:03.20    3  
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)     1:31.41 (31.45)     2:03.20 (31.79)
  4 Shannahan, Katie M        21 South Carolina-SC              2:03.26    2  
                  28.34     1:00.05 (31.71)     1:31.81 (31.76)     2:03.26 (31.45)
  5 Baddock, Caroline A       22 Auburn-SE                      2:03.34    1  
                  28.02       58.96 (30.94)     1:30.56 (31.60)     2:03.34 (32.78)
  6 Cimino, Sarah Margaret M  18 Auburn-SE                     x2:06.33  
                  28.35     1:00.38 (32.03)     1:33.25 (32.87)     2:06.33 (33.08)
  7 Spence, Caroline G        18 South Carolina-SC              2:09.96  
                  28.92     1:01.49 (32.57)     1:35.62 (34.13)     2:09.96 (34.34)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minuth, Fynn              19 South Carolina-SC              1:47.19    9  
                  24.56       52.22 (27.66)     1:19.64 (27.42)     1:47.19 (27.55)
  2 Gonzalez, Hugo            18 Auburn-SE                      1:48.42    4  
                  24.33       52.27 (27.94)     1:20.25 (27.98)     1:48.42 (28.17)
  3 Riggs, Will H             19 South Carolina-SC              1:51.56    3  
                  25.23       53.73 (28.50)     1:22.74 (29.01)     1:51.56 (28.82)
  4 Grassi, Santiago          21 Auburn-SE                      1:54.92    2  
                  25.22       54.11 (28.89)     1:23.73 (29.62)     1:54.92 (31.19)
  5 Ballard, Foster W         20 Auburn-SE                      1:55.44    1  
                  25.69       55.23 (29.54)     1:25.45 (30.22)     1:55.44 (29.99)
  6 Smith, Jack C             20 South Carolina-SC              1:56.28  
                  26.04       55.75 (29.71)     1:25.98 (30.23)     1:56.28 (30.30)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lappin, Christina M       19 South Carolina-SC                23.10    9  
  2 Meynan, Julie             20 Auburn-SE                        23.27    4  
  3 Ellzey, Ashton M          22 Auburn-SE                        23.33    3  
  4 Vay, Meredith M           21 South Carolina-SC                23.70    2  
  5 Clevenger, Robyn N        19 Auburn-SE                        24.01    1  
  6 Branaman, Mairyn G        21 South Carolina-SC                24.65  
  7 Doennebrink, Danielle E   18 South Carolina-SC               x24.67  
  8 Porter, Camille C         19 Auburn-SE                       x24.90  
 -- McComas, Katherine R      20 South Carolina-SC               X24.39  
 -- Hilt, Lauren A            18 South Carolina-SC               X24.59  
 -- Pehowski, Jenna M         18 South Carolina-SC               X24.86  
 -- Malinski, Katherine H     21 South Carolina-SC               X24.93  
 -- Gerlock, Hannah M         19 South Carolina-SC               X24.94  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apple, Zachary D          20 Auburn-SE                        20.61    9  
  2 Holoda, Peter             21 Auburn-SE                        20.64    4  
  3 McCloskey, Liam M         20 Auburn-SE                        20.80    3  
  4 McCrillis, Patrick C      21 South Carolina-SC                21.08    2  
  5 McKinney, William H       21 Auburn-SE                       x21.12  
  6 Rose, Justin S            20 South Carolina-SC                21.21    1  
  6 Ottomeyer, Grady W        20 Auburn-SE                       x21.21  
  8 Overton, Alex C           18 South Carolina-SC                21.37  
  9 Bennett, Carter C         19 South Carolina-SC               x21.41  
 10 Best, Jack                19 South Carolina-SC               x21.90  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meynan, Julie             20 Auburn-SE                        50.76    9  
                  24.69       50.76 (26.07)                                        
  2 Lappin, Christina M       19 South Carolina-SC                50.96    4  
                  24.87       50.96 (26.09)                                        
  3 Merritt, Jessica M        19 Auburn-SE                        51.19    3  
                  24.69       51.19 (26.50)                                        
  4 Vay, Meredith M           21 South Carolina-SC                51.46    2  
                  24.98       51.46 (26.48)                                        
  5 Lingmann, Edith           20 South Carolina-SC                51.93    1  
                  25.02       51.93 (26.91)                                        
  6 Clevenger, Robyn N        19 Auburn-SE                        52.99  
                  25.23       52.99 (27.76)                                        
  7 McKernan, Shannon E       20 Auburn-SE                       x53.31  
                  25.53       53.31 (27.78)                                        
  8 Doennebrink, Danielle E   18 South Carolina-SC               x54.70  
                  26.47       54.70 (28.23)                                        
 -- Hilt, Lauren A            18 South Carolina-SC               X53.62  
                  25.78       53.62 (27.84)                                        
 -- Malinski, Katherine H     21 South Carolina-SC               X53.73  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)                                        
 -- Pehowski, Jenna M         18 South Carolina-SC               X54.16  
                  26.26       54.16 (27.90)                                        
 -- Gerlock, Hannah M         19 South Carolina-SC               X54.29  
                  25.74       54.29 (28.55)                                        
 -- McComas, Katherine R      20 South Carolina-SC               X54.54  
                  26.04       54.54 (28.50)                                        
 -- Seidenberger, Megu M      22 South Carolina-SC               X55.96  
                  27.16       55.96 (28.80)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apple, Zachary D          20 Auburn-SE                        44.59    9  
                  21.74       44.59 (22.85)                                        
  2 Morris, Hugo              23 Auburn-SE                        44.97    4  
                  21.92       44.97 (23.05)                                        
  3 Upchurch, Owen O          19 Auburn-SE                        45.70    3  
                  21.94       45.70 (23.76)                                        
  4 McCrillis, Patrick C      21 South Carolina-SC                45.73    2  
                  22.15       45.73 (23.58)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Liam M         20 Auburn-SE                       x45.81  
                  22.42       45.81 (23.39)                                        
  6 Novoszath, Tamas          20 South Carolina-SC                46.39    1  
                  22.43       46.39 (23.96)                                        
  7 Ross, Allen (Aj) J        19 South Carolina-SC                46.58  
                  22.66       46.58 (23.92)                                        
  8 Overton, Alex C           18 South Carolina-SC               x47.08  
                  22.87       47.08 (24.21)                                        
 -- Ottomeyer, Grady W        20 Auburn-SE                       X46.61  
                  22.38       46.61 (24.23)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baddock, Caroline A       22 Auburn-SE                      1:58.82    9  
                  29.01       58.87 (29.86)     1:29.51 (30.64)     1:58.82 (29.31)
  2 Cornell, Emily B          19 South Carolina-SC              1:59.78    4  
                  29.33       59.80 (30.47)     1:30.06 (30.26)     1:59.78 (29.72)
  3 Thatcher, Zoe M           21 Auburn-SE                      2:02.57    3  
                  29.22     1:00.13 (30.91)     1:31.27 (31.14)     2:02.57 (31.30)
  4 Wilder, Abi G             18 Auburn-SE                      2:02.79    2  
                  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)     1:32.57 (31.42)     2:02.79 (30.22)
  5 Porter, Camille C         19 Auburn-SE                     x2:06.36  
                  30.15     1:01.90 (31.75)     1:34.30 (32.40)     2:06.36 (32.06)
  6 Cohen, Rebecca R          18 South Carolina-SC              2:06.75    1  
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)     1:34.46 (32.07)     2:06.75 (32.29)
  7 Otten, Emma R             18 South Carolina-SC              2:06.96  
                  29.47     1:01.04 (31.57)     1:33.79 (32.75)     2:06.96 (33.17)
 -- Hillmeyer, Savannah R     18 South Carolina-SC             X2:11.47  
                  30.12     1:03.15 (33.03)     1:37.34 (34.19)     2:11.47 (34.13)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredriksson, Petter       20 Auburn-SE                      1:47.88    9  
                  25.50       52.99 (27.49)     1:20.64 (27.65)     1:47.88 (27.24)
  2 Bekemeyer, Cody C         21 South Carolina-SC              1:49.46    4  
                  25.91       53.80 (27.89)     1:21.79 (27.99)     1:49.46 (27.67)
  3 Liu, Kevin H              19 South Carolina-SC              1:49.76    3  
                  25.49       53.41 (27.92)     1:21.92 (28.51)     1:49.76 (27.84)
  4 Ginieczki, Christian B    19 Auburn-SE                      1:51.41    2  
                  26.14       54.02 (27.88)     1:22.71 (28.69)     1:51.41 (28.70)
  5 Countie, Will M           19 South Carolina-SC              1:51.51    1  
                  25.96       54.23 (28.27)     1:23.14 (28.91)     1:51.51 (28.37)
  6 Crossland, David          19 Auburn-SE                      1:51.63  
                  26.54       54.33 (27.79)     1:22.96 (28.63)     1:51.63 (28.67)
  7 Morrin, Travis J          22 South Carolina-SC             x1:52.82  
                  27.17       55.62 (28.45)     1:24.59 (28.97)     1:52.82 (28.23)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Emma A         20 South Carolina-SC              2:14.86    9  
                  31.33     1:05.65 (34.32)     1:40.30 (34.65)     2:14.86 (34.56)
  2 Dirrane, Kersten V        21 South Carolina-SC              2:17.35    4  
                  31.38     1:06.43 (35.05)     1:41.30 (34.87)     2:17.35 (36.05)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         18 Auburn-SE                      2:18.36    3  
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:41.64 (35.84)     2:18.36 (36.72)
  4 Higgs, Albury A           18 South Carolina-SC              2:19.44    2  
                  32.38     1:07.74 (35.36)     1:43.06 (35.32)     2:19.44 (36.38)
  5 Oxley, Brittany L         21 South Carolina-SC             x2:22.52  
                  32.32     1:08.14 (35.82)     1:44.76 (36.62)     2:22.52 (37.76)
  6 Menendez Nava, Ana        18 South Carolina-SC             x2:24.15  
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)     1:46.43 (37.25)     2:24.15 (37.72)
  7 Johnson, Jane T           18 Auburn-SE                      2:26.39    1  
                  33.49     1:10.59 (37.10)     1:48.36 (37.77)     2:26.39 (38.03)
  8 Malone, Brooke Y          20 Auburn-SE                      2:26.42  
                  32.47     1:09.76 (37.29)     1:48.20 (38.44)     2:26.42 (38.22)
  9 Spence, Caroline G        18 South Carolina-SC             x2:29.22  
                  33.29     1:10.74 (37.45)     1:49.32 (38.58)     2:29.22 (39.90)
 10 Money, Katie M            20 Auburn-SE                     x2:33.97  
                  35.02     1:13.67 (38.65)     1:53.48 (39.81)     2:33.97 (40.49)
 -- Wade, Allison M           20 South Carolina-SC             X2:31.09  
                  34.34     1:12.49 (38.15)     1:51.32 (38.83)     2:31.09 (39.77)
 -- Mandrgoc, Elizabeth P     18 South Carolina-SC             X2:32.25  
                  34.29     1:12.49 (38.20)     1:51.98 (39.49)     2:32.25 (40.27)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Hugo            18 Auburn-SE                      1:58.72    9  
                  27.16       57.45 (30.29)     1:28.35 (30.90)     1:58.72 (30.37)
  2 Wich-Glasen, Nils         23 South Carolina-SC              1:58.79    4  
                  26.90       57.46 (30.56)     1:28.46 (31.00)     1:58.79 (30.33)
  3 Rowe, Spencer H           18 Auburn-SE                      2:01.79    3  
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:30.25 (31.29)     2:01.79 (31.54)
  4 Bohon, Jeremiah C         21 South Carolina-SC              2:03.42    2  
                  27.71       59.27 (31.56)     1:30.96 (31.69)     2:03.42 (32.46)
  5 Hang, Thomas N            21 South Carolina-SC              2:07.34    1  
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:33.45 (32.77)     2:07.34 (33.89)
  6 Long, Bryar               20 Auburn-SE                      2:09.16  
                  28.75     1:01.60 (32.85)     1:35.54 (33.94)     2:09.16 (33.62)
  7 Lamb, Stetson             19 Auburn-SE                     x2:11.06  
                  30.71     1:04.08 (33.37)     1:38.22 (34.14)     2:11.06 (32.84)
  8 Goldfaden, Itay           21 South Carolina-SC             x2:11.32  
                  28.63     1:02.95 (34.32)     1:38.28 (35.33)     2:11.32 (33.04)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Erin E          20 Auburn-SE                      4:56.81    9  
                  26.87       56.72 (29.85)     1:27.12 (30.40)     1:57.33 (30.21)
        2:27.67 (30.34)     2:58.00 (30.33)     3:27.97 (29.97)     3:57.86 (29.89)
        4:27.51 (29.65)     4:56.81 (29.30)                                        
  2 Worrell, Taylor N         21 South Carolina-SC              4:58.75    4  
                  27.24       57.00 (29.76)     1:27.00 (30.00)     1:57.20 (30.20)
        2:27.59 (30.39)     2:57.96 (30.37)     3:28.26 (30.30)     3:58.47 (30.21)
        4:28.80 (30.33)     4:58.75 (29.95)                                        
  3 Smith, Sarah T            21 South Carolina-SC              5:01.01    3  
                  27.42       56.98 (29.56)     1:27.07 (30.09)     1:57.55 (30.48)
        2:27.80 (30.25)     2:58.18 (30.38)     3:28.83 (30.65)     3:59.50 (30.67)
        4:30.32 (30.82)     5:01.01 (30.69)                                        
  4 Hippi, Jacqueline         21 Auburn-SE                      5:02.99    2  
                  28.16       58.61 (30.45)     1:29.62 (31.01)     2:00.69 (31.07)
        2:31.57 (30.88)     3:02.35 (30.78)     3:32.84 (30.49)     4:03.63 (30.79)
        4:33.91 (30.28)     5:02.99 (29.08)                                        
  5 Merritt, Heather N        21 South Carolina-SC              5:03.97    1  
                  27.84       57.70 (29.86)     1:28.16 (30.46)     1:58.80 (30.64)
        2:29.73 (30.93)     3:00.57 (30.84)     3:31.53 (30.96)     4:02.61 (31.08)
        4:33.63 (31.02)     5:03.97 (30.34)                                        
  6 Delgado, Marissa S        20 South Carolina-SC             x5:07.42  
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)     1:30.65 (30.96)     2:01.68 (31.03)
        2:32.57 (30.89)     3:03.52 (30.95)     3:34.67 (31.15)     4:05.72 (31.05)
        4:36.96 (31.24)     5:07.42 (30.46)                                        
  7 Lancaster, Elizabeth M    19 Auburn-SE                      5:15.53  
                  29.72     1:00.66 (30.94)     1:32.28 (31.62)     2:04.04 (31.76)
        2:35.94 (31.90)     3:08.12 (32.18)     3:40.12 (32.00)     4:12.20 (32.08)
        4:44.14 (31.94)     5:15.53 (31.39)                                        
  8 Jones, Megan E            20 South Carolina-SC             x5:19.17  
                  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)     1:32.53 (32.47)     2:05.16 (32.63)
        2:37.59 (32.43)     3:09.83 (32.24)     3:42.52 (32.69)     4:15.15 (32.63)
        4:47.52 (32.37)     5:19.17 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minuth, Fynn              19 South Carolina-SC              4:24.98    9  
                  24.81       51.74 (26.93)     1:18.94 (27.20)     1:46.14 (27.20)
        2:13.20 (27.06)     2:39.79 (26.59)     3:06.16 (26.37)     3:32.64 (26.48)
        3:58.76 (26.12)     4:24.98 (26.22)                                        
  2 Mahmoud, Akaram A         21 South Carolina-SC              4:26.40    4  
                  24.45       51.20 (26.75)     1:18.38 (27.18)     1:45.66 (27.28)
        2:12.70 (27.04)     2:39.64 (26.94)     3:06.39 (26.75)     3:33.07 (26.68)
        3:59.94 (26.87)     4:26.40 (26.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Bryan D              20 Auburn-SE                      4:32.69    3  
                  24.72       51.50 (26.78)     1:18.89 (27.39)     1:46.25 (27.36)
        2:13.45 (27.20)     2:41.15 (27.70)     3:09.43 (28.28)     3:37.79 (28.36)
        4:05.54 (27.75)     4:32.69 (27.15)                                        
  4 Noletto, Russell J        20 Auburn-SE                      4:35.41    2  
                  25.18       52.34 (27.16)     1:19.79 (27.45)     1:47.62 (27.83)
        2:15.09 (27.47)     2:42.71 (27.62)     3:10.53 (27.82)     3:38.73 (28.20)
        4:07.23 (28.50)     4:35.41 (28.18)                                        
  5 Schenk, Grant K           21 Auburn-SE                      4:37.43    1  
                  24.13       51.61 (27.48)     1:19.34 (27.73)     1:47.32 (27.98)
        2:15.40 (28.08)     2:43.52 (28.12)     3:11.84 (28.32)     3:40.81 (28.97)
        4:09.67 (28.86)     4:37.43 (27.76)                                        
  6 Davila, Rafael A          19 South Carolina-SC              4:38.68  
                  25.21       52.54 (27.33)     1:20.14 (27.60)     1:48.23 (28.09)
        2:16.40 (28.17)     2:44.85 (28.45)     3:13.43 (28.58)     3:42.12 (28.69)
        4:10.80 (28.68)     4:38.68 (27.88)                                        
  7 Heinzel, Thomas J         18 Auburn-SE                     x4:39.64  
                  25.58       53.01 (27.43)     1:20.38 (27.37)     1:48.40 (28.02)
        2:16.45 (28.05)     2:44.92 (28.47)     3:13.84 (28.92)     3:42.58 (28.74)
        4:11.55 (28.97)     4:39.64 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tetzloff, Alyssa P        20 Auburn-SE                        54.24    9  
                  25.52       54.24 (28.72)                                        
  2 Nero, Bailey M            20 Auburn-SE                        54.56    4  
                  26.06       54.56 (28.50)                                        
  3 Lappin, Christina M       19 South Carolina-SC                55.88    3  
                  26.39       55.88 (29.49)                                        
  4 Shannahan, Katie M        21 South Carolina-SC                56.35    2  
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)                                        
  5 Harris, Jewels A          18 Auburn-SE                        57.25    1  
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)                                        
  6 Vay, Meredith M           21 South Carolina-SC                57.67  
                  27.13       57.67 (30.54)                                        
  7 Cimino, Sarah Margaret M  18 Auburn-SE                       x57.74  
                  26.92       57.74 (30.82)                                        
  8 Branaman, Mairyn G        21 South Carolina-SC               x58.89  
                  27.33       58.89 (31.56)                                        
 -- Miller, Makenzie C        21 South Carolina-SC             X1:00.55  
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grassi, Santiago          21 Auburn-SE                        48.92    9  
                  23.13       48.92 (25.79)                                        
  2 Holoda, Peter             21 Auburn-SE                        49.69    4  
                  23.54       49.69 (26.15)                                        
  3 Rose, Justin S            20 South Carolina-SC                50.10    3  
                  23.24       50.10 (26.86)                                        
  4 Morris, Hugo              23 Auburn-SE                        50.62    2  
                  23.67       50.62 (26.95)                                        
  5 McKinney, William H       21 Auburn-SE                       x51.70  
                  24.02       51.70 (27.68)                                        
  6 Riggs, Will H             19 South Carolina-SC                52.09    1  
                  24.64       52.09 (27.45)                                        
  7 Kananowicz, Bryce A       21 South Carolina-SC                52.36  
                  24.27       52.36 (28.09)                                        
  8 Smith, Jack C             20 South Carolina-SC               x52.52  
                  24.61       52.52 (27.91)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Emma A         20 South Carolina-SC              2:00.09    9  
                  26.90       57.64 (30.74)     1:31.63 (33.99)     2:00.09 (28.46)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         18 Auburn-SE                      2:03.51    4  
                  27.21       58.46 (31.25)     1:33.89 (35.43)     2:03.51 (29.62)
  3 Nero, Bailey M            20 Auburn-SE                      2:03.64    3  
                  26.32       57.94 (31.62)     1:34.88 (36.94)     2:03.64 (28.76)
  4 Bellina, Jaden E          19 Auburn-SE                      2:04.79    2  
                  26.67       58.46 (31.79)     1:35.56 (37.10)     2:04.79 (29.23)
  5 Cornell, Emily B          19 South Carolina-SC              2:05.64    1  
                  27.46       58.68 (31.22)     1:35.88 (37.20)     2:05.64 (29.76)
  6 Higgs, Albury A           18 South Carolina-SC              2:07.02  
                  27.68     1:00.42 (32.74)     1:36.34 (35.92)     2:07.02 (30.68)
  7 Spence, Caroline G        18 South Carolina-SC             x2:14.11  
                  27.80     1:02.78 (34.98)     1:42.08 (39.30)     2:14.11 (32.03)
 -- Merritt, Jessica M        19 Auburn-SE                     X2:03.93  
                  27.09       57.87 (30.78)     1:34.50 (36.63)     2:03.93 (29.43)
 -- Baddock, Caroline A       22 Auburn-SE                     X2:04.29  
                  26.94       57.77 (30.83)     1:35.35 (37.58)     2:04.29 (28.94)
 -- Thatcher, Zoe M           21 Auburn-SE                     X2:06.15  
                  27.54       58.13 (30.59)     1:36.41 (38.28)     2:06.15 (29.74)
 -- Hippi, Jacqueline         21 Auburn-SE                     X2:08.58  
                  27.56     1:02.02 (34.46)     1:38.77 (36.75)     2:08.58 (29.81)
 -- Carey, Margaret L         18 Auburn-SE                     X2:09.78  
                  27.56     1:00.43 (32.87)     1:39.02 (38.59)     2:09.78 (30.76)
 -- Johnson, Jane T           18 Auburn-SE                     X2:10.83  
                  27.88     1:03.66 (35.78)     1:40.86 (37.20)     2:10.83 (29.97)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bekemeyer, Cody C         21 South Carolina-SC              1:51.36    9  
                  24.42       52.69 (28.27)     1:25.81 (33.12)     1:51.36 (25.55)
  2 Smith, Jack C             20 South Carolina-SC              1:56.15    4  
                  25.33       54.44 (29.11)     1:28.01 (33.57)     1:56.15 (28.14)
  3 Kananowicz, Bryce A       21 South Carolina-SC              1:56.66    3  
                  24.23       52.86 (28.63)     1:28.01 (35.15)     1:56.66 (28.65)
 -- Gonzalez, Hugo            18 Auburn-SE                     X1:46.74  
                  23.98       51.41 (27.43)     1:22.27 (30.86)     1:46.74 (24.47)
 -- Brewer, Tommy J           21 Auburn-SE                     X1:51.59  
                  24.54       53.66 (29.12)     1:25.48 (31.82)     1:51.59 (26.11)
 -- Noletto, Russell J        20 Auburn-SE                     X1:54.24  
                  24.37       52.76 (28.39)     1:26.65 (33.89)     1:54.24 (27.59)
 -- Fredriksson, Petter       20 Auburn-SE                     X1:55.05  
                  24.95       52.89 (27.94)     1:27.89 (35.00)     1:55.05 (27.16)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:33.59   11  
     1) Falconer, Erin E 20             2) Meynan, Julie 20               
     3) Tetzloff, Alyssa P 20           4) Clevenger, Robyn N 19          
                  23.85       46.93 (23.08)     1:09.94 (23.01)     1:33.59 (23.65)
  2 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                      1:35.06    4  
     1) Lingmann, Edith 20              2) Vay, Meredith M 21             
     3) Merritt, Heather N 21           4) Branaman, Mairyn G 21          
                  23.95       47.08 (23.13)     1:11.02 (23.94)     1:35.06 (24.04)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   1:38.04    2  
     1) McKernan, Shannon E 20          2) Cimino, Sarah Margaret M 18    
     3) Porter, Camille C 19            4) Harris, Jewels A 18            
                  24.76       48.97 (24.21)     1:13.73 (24.76)     1:38.04 (24.31)
  4 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                      1:38.57  
     1) Doennebrink, Danielle E 18      2) Worrell, Taylor N 21           
     3) Shannahan, Katie M 21           4) Otten, Emma R 18               
                  24.52       49.21 (24.69)     1:13.83 (24.62)     1:38.57 (24.74)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x1:42.51  
     1) Lancaster, Elizabeth M 19       2) Wilder, Abi G 18               
     3) Malone, Brooke Y 20             4) Money, Katie M 20              
                  25.68       50.51 (24.83)     1:16.04 (25.53)     1:42.51 (26.47)
 -- South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                     X1:38.26  
     1) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 18        2) Hilt, Lauren A 18              
     3) McComas, Katherine R 20         4) Malinski, Katherine H 21       
                  25.00       49.69 (24.69)     1:13.70 (24.01)     1:38.26 (24.56)
 -- South Carolina, University of,-SC  'D'                     X1:41.72  
     1) Gerlock, Hannah M 19            2) Seidenberger, Megu M 22        
     3) Pehowski, Jenna M 18            4) Wade, Allison M 20             
                  25.13       50.80 (25.67)     1:15.64 (24.84)     1:41.72 (26.08)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'A'                      1:23.76   11  
     1) McCrillis, Patrick C 21         2) Rose, Justin S 20              
     3) Wich-Glasen, Nils 23            4) Novoszath, Tamas 20            
                  21.11       41.72 (20.61)     1:02.45 (20.73)     1:23.76 (21.31)
  2 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'B'                      1:23.85    4  
     1) Overton, Alex C 18              2) Ross, Allen (Aj) J 19          
     3) Goldfaden, Itay 21              4) Bohon, Jeremiah C 21           
                  21.40       42.37 (20.97)     1:02.87 (20.50)     1:23.85 (20.98)
  3 South Carolina, University of,-SC  'C'                     x1:24.36  
     1) Countie, Will M 19              2) Best, Jack 19                  
     3) Liu, Kevin H 19                 4) Bennett, Carter C 19           
                  21.18       42.48 (21.30)     1:03.64 (21.16)     1:24.36 (20.72)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  X1:22.86  
     1) Apple, Zachary D 20             2) McKinney, William H 21         
     3) Schenk, Grant K 21              4) Upchurch, Owen O 19            
                  20.60       40.92 (20.32)     1:02.09 (21.17)     1:22.86 (20.77)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                                  X1:23.37  
     1) Morris, Hugo 23                 2) Heinzel, Thomas J 18           
     3) Brewer, Tommy J 21              4) McCloskey, Liam M 20           
                  20.51       41.40 (20.89)     1:02.67 (21.27)     1:23.37 (20.70)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                                  X1:23.68  
     1) Holoda, Peter 21                2) Grassi, Santiago 21            
     3) Crossland, David 19             4) Ottomeyer, Grady W 20          
                  20.68       41.21 (20.53)     1:02.89 (21.68)     1:23.68 (20.79)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'D'                                  X1:27.02  
     1) Rowe, Spencer H 18              2) Ginieczki, Christian B 19      
     3) Noletto, Russell J 20           4) Lamb, Stetson 19               
                  22.00       43.18 (21.18)     1:05.32 (22.14)     1:27.02 (21.70)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Auburn University                 166.5   2. South Carolina, University of,    133.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   164   2. South Carolina, University of,      131

Buy Tickets

BUY YOUR TICKETS ONLINE!

Aubtix.com is your home for buying tickets to Auburn athletic events.

Auburn Store

GET AUBURN GEAR NOW!

Shop for your favorite summer items at the Auburn Tigers Official Online Store.

Tigers Unlimited, Join Today! Click for more information