Recap

Licensed to Auburn University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/24/2013 04:52 PM
    Auburn Swimming and Diving Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:59.19  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE            1:58.51    1:54.13 "B"     20  
                  27.01       55.68 (28.67)     1:24.38 (28.70)     1:54.13 (29.75)
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE            1:58.53    1:54.76 "B"     17  
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)     1:24.55 (29.78)     1:54.76 (30.21)
  3 Lightbourn, McKayl  SR Florida St.-FL       1:56.76    1:55.66 "B"     16  
                  27.30       56.12 (28.82)     1:25.83 (29.71)     1:55.66 (29.83)
  4 Mattern, Jordan M   JR Georgia-GA           1:56.70    1:56.17 "B"     15  
                  27.88       56.94 (29.06)     1:26.61 (29.67)     1:56.17 (29.56)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel   FR Georgia-GA           1:56.61    1:56.24 "B"     14  
                  28.02       57.19 (29.17)     1:26.78 (29.59)     1:56.24 (29.46)
  6 MacLean, Brittany   SO Georgia-GA           1:56.83    1:56.34 "B"     13  
                  28.30       57.66 (29.36)     1:27.31 (29.65)     1:56.34 (29.03)
  7 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE            1:59.92    1:58.60 "B"     12  
                  27.18       56.05 (28.87)     1:26.81 (30.76)     1:58.60 (31.79)
  8 Vernon, Nicole E    JR Georgia-GA           1:58.95    1:59.57         11  
                  28.30       58.24 (29.94)     1:29.15 (30.91)     1:59.57 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE            2:00.45    1:55.13 "B"      9  
                  26.79       55.13 (28.34)     1:24.84 (29.71)     1:55.13 (30.29)
 10 Warhol, MaryElizab  FR Auburn-SE            2:03.56    1:58.35 "B"      7  
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)     1:28.20 (30.52)     1:58.35 (30.15)
 11 Jacobi, Madison T   SO Florida St.-FL       2:04.53    2:00.58          6  
                  29.15       59.43 (30.28)     1:30.30 (30.87)     2:00.58 (30.28)
 12 Neumeister, Anna J  JR Georgia-GA           2:00.91    2:01.20          5  
                  28.50       58.62 (30.12)     1:29.51 (30.89)     2:01.20 (31.69)
 13 Rielly, Michele M   SO Alabama-SE           2:03.62    2:02.44          4  
                  28.84       59.82 (30.98)     1:31.32 (31.50)     2:02.44 (31.12)
 14 Page, Caroline M    FR Florida St.-FL       2:04.25    2:02.60          3  
                  28.69       59.65 (30.96)     1:31.25 (31.60)     2:02.60 (31.35)
 15 Kinsey, Stephanie   SR Alabama-SE           2:04.31    2:02.97          2  
                  29.05     1:00.28 (31.23)     1:31.96 (31.68)     2:02.97 (31.01)
 16 John-Williams, Kim  FR Georgia-GA           2:03.30    2:03.84          1  
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)     1:31.27 (31.95)     2:03.84 (32.57)
C - Final
 17 Middleton, Aimee R  JR Auburn-SE            2:06.08    2:01.63        
                  27.88       57.70 (29.82)     1:28.97 (31.27)     2:01.63 (32.66)
 18 Spinazzola, Bianca  SO Florida St.-FL       2:06.05    2:02.67        
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)     1:31.27 (31.60)     2:02.67 (31.40)
 19 Gilbert, Brittany   SO Alabama-SE           2:05.29    2:02.92        
                  28.95     1:00.02 (31.07)     1:31.55 (31.53)     2:02.92 (31.37)
 20 Elias, Brooke A     SO Alabama-SE           2:05.52    2:05.34        
                  29.79     1:01.15 (31.36)     1:33.41 (32.26)     2:05.34 (31.93)
 21 Korst, Caroline J   FR Alabama-SE           2:06.97    2:05.58        
                  29.16     1:00.38 (31.22)     1:33.04 (32.66)     2:05.58 (32.54)
 22 McNamara, Keelin E  SO Alabama-SE           2:07.57    2:08.21        
                  30.26     1:02.20 (31.94)     1:34.60 (32.40)     2:08.21 (33.61)
 23 Searcy, Lauren E    SO Alabama-SE           2:09.91    2:08.88        
                  30.10     1:02.64 (32.54)     1:35.92 (33.28)     2:08.88 (32.96)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.41  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:46.39  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Tynan L    SO Georgia-GA           1:44.08    1:40.92 "A"     20  
                  24.38       49.99 (25.61)     1:15.55 (25.56)     1:40.92 (25.37)
  2 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE            1:43.88    1:40.98 "A"     17  
                  23.72       49.51 (25.79)     1:15.39 (25.88)     1:40.98 (25.59)
  3 Markham, Jared A    JR Georgia-GA           1:46.20    1:44.90 "B"     16  
                  24.55       50.80 (26.25)     1:17.85 (27.05)     1:44.90 (27.05)
  4 Sankovich, Pavel    SR Florida St.-FL       1:46.48    1:45.04 "B"     15  
                  24.50       51.96 (27.46)     1:18.83 (26.87)     1:45.04 (26.21)
  5 Dale, Taylor L      FR Georgia-GA           1:46.24    1:45.23 "B"     14  
                  24.88       51.47 (26.59)     1:18.53 (27.06)     1:45.23 (26.70)
  6 Powell, Garrett G   SO Georgia-GA           1:45.66    1:45.79 "B"     13  
                  24.98       51.38 (26.40)     1:18.39 (27.01)     1:45.79 (27.40)
  7 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE            1:46.95    1:47.19         12  
                  24.65       51.68 (27.03)     1:19.35 (27.67)     1:47.19 (27.84)
  8 Rogers, Kevin J     JR Florida St.-FL       1:47.09    1:47.63         11  
                  25.10       52.45 (27.35)     1:20.07 (27.62)     1:47.63 (27.56)
B - Final
  9 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE            1:49.82    1:45.38 "B"      9  
                  24.68       51.49 (26.81)     1:18.34 (26.85)     1:45.38 (27.04)
 10 Cohen, Alec W       JR Georgia-GA           1:49.13    1:48.53          7  
                  24.94       52.44 (27.50)     1:21.03 (28.59)     1:48.53 (27.50)
 11 Brogden, Harrison   JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.24    1:49.15          6  
                  25.59       53.21 (27.62)     1:21.17 (27.96)     1:49.15 (27.98)
 12 Salyers, Nick D     SO Georgia-GA           1:49.96    1:50.06          5  
                  25.65       53.45 (27.80)     1:21.79 (28.34)     1:50.06 (28.27)
 13 Goerzen, Alex       FR Auburn-SE            1:50.03    1:50.46          4  
                  25.64       53.15 (27.51)     1:21.72 (28.57)     1:50.46 (28.74)
 14 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE            1:49.67    1:51.63          3  
                  24.96       52.59 (27.63)     1:21.51 (28.92)     1:51.63 (30.12)
 15 Thomas, Michael V   SR Florida St.-FL       1:50.38    1:51.99          2  
                  25.77       53.55 (27.78)     1:22.76 (29.21)     1:51.99 (29.23)
 16 Friedel, Josh K     JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.20    1:53.69          1  
                  26.18       54.62 (28.44)     1:24.22 (29.60)     1:53.69 (29.47)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, William   FR Auburn-SE            1:50.56    1:48.48        
                  25.08       51.77 (26.69)     1:19.07 (27.30)     1:48.48 (29.41)
 18 Deaton, Phillip G   JR Alabama-SE           1:52.43    1:50.12        
                  25.74       53.44 (27.70)     1:21.65 (28.21)     1:50.12 (28.47)
 19 Wellford, Crews L   SO Alabama-SE           1:52.34    1:51.72        
                  25.50       53.34 (27.84)     1:22.67 (29.33)     1:51.72 (29.05)
 20 Kelsoe, Jacob W     FR Alabama-SE           1:53.44    1:52.50        
                  26.18       54.41 (28.23)     1:23.26 (28.85)     1:52.50 (29.24)
 21 Pujol, Alex T       SR Alabama-SE           1:54.11    1:53.18        
                  26.27       54.21 (27.94)     1:23.14 (28.93)     1:53.18 (30.04)
 22 Simpson, Kyle A     FR Alabama-SE           1:56.22    1:55.62        
                  27.09       55.87 (28.78)     1:25.47 (29.60)     1:55.62 (30.15)
 23 Maquera, David D    JR Alabama-SE           1:57.72    1:56.19        
                  27.19       56.24 (29.05)     1:26.17 (29.93)     1:56.19 (30.02)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  "A" NCAA A Standard
          49.99  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smoliga, Olivia M   FR Georgia-GA             48.68      48.35 "B"     20  
                  23.49       48.35 (24.86)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Shannon   SR Georgia-GA             48.62      48.50 "B"     17  
                  23.84       48.50 (24.66)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tiffany N   SR Florida St.-FL         49.30      48.81 "B"     16  
                  23.50       48.81 (25.31)                                        
  4 Van Landeghem, Cha  SO Georgia-GA             49.16      48.89 "B"     15  
                  23.86       48.89 (25.03)                                        
  5 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE              50.04      49.04 "B"     14  
                  23.56       49.04 (25.48)                                        
  6 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE              49.66      49.13 "B"     13  
                  23.50       49.13 (25.63)                                        
  7 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  JR Florida St.-FL         49.34      49.40 "B"     12  
                  23.83       49.40 (25.57)                                        
  8 Locus, Maddie N     JR Georgia-GA             49.67      49.76 "B"     11  
                  23.94       49.76 (25.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE              50.57      49.65 "B"      9  
                  23.79       49.65 (25.86)                                        
 10 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE              51.21      50.00          7  
                  23.82       50.00 (26.18)                                        
 11 Graber, Jessica     SR Georgia-GA             50.08      50.59          6  
                  24.29       50.59 (26.30)                                        
 12 Scott, Olivia J     SR Auburn-SE              51.36      51.16          5  
                  24.72       51.16 (26.44)                                        
 13 Powell, Haley L     JR Florida St.-FL         51.27      51.74          4  
                  24.81       51.74 (26.93)                                        
 14 Wilson, Hannah C    SR Florida St.-FL         51.96      51.83          3  
                  25.15       51.83 (26.68)                                        
 15 Ware, Lydia         FR Florida St.-FL         52.19      52.11          2  
                  25.00       52.11 (27.11)                                        
 16 Kinsey, Stephanie   SR Alabama-SE             52.44      52.73          1  
                  25.01       52.73 (27.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carter, Olivia C    SO Florida St.-FL         52.62      51.48        
                  24.33       51.48 (27.15)                                        
 18 McMahon, Sara E     SR Florida St.-FL         53.23      52.35        
                  25.06       52.35 (27.29)                                        
 19 Panian, Justine A   SO Alabama-SE             52.94      52.49        
                  25.51       52.49 (26.98)                                        
 20 Kamman, Maddie L    FR Alabama-SE             53.34      54.04        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)                                        
 21 Hine, Lauren V      SO Florida St.-FL         54.14      54.89        
                  26.56       54.89 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.54  "A" NCAA A Standard
          44.29  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE              43.66      42.04 "A"     20  
                  19.98       42.04 (22.06)                                        
  2 Brown, Adam T          Unattached             43.78      42.17 "A"     17  
                  20.11       42.17 (22.06)                                        
  3 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE              44.20      43.06 "B"     16  
                  20.68       43.06 (22.38)                                        
  4 Murray, Paul L      SR Florida St.-FL         43.89      43.10 "B"     15  
                  20.60       43.10 (22.50)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Doug C    SR Georgia-GA             44.51      44.11 "B"     14  
                  21.07       44.11 (23.04)                                        
  6 Lyons, Cadell B     JR Florida St.-FL         44.66      44.14 "B"     13  
                  21.23       44.14 (22.91)                                        
  7 Rose, Hamish           Unattached             44.65      44.33         12  
                  21.27       44.33 (23.06)                                        
  8 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE              43.68      44.40         11  
                  21.47       44.40 (22.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Subirats, Albert A     Unattached             44.92      43.09 "B"      9  
                  20.32       43.09 (22.77)                                        
 10 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE              44.72      43.77 "B"      7  
                  20.73       43.77 (23.04)                                        
 11 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE              44.78      43.85 "B"      6  
                  21.27       43.85 (22.58)                                        
 12 Trice, Michael B    SO Georgia-GA             44.77      44.37          5  
                  21.34       44.37 (23.03)                                        
 13 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE              44.94      44.44          4  
                  21.49       44.44 (22.95)                                        
 14 LeGrand, Jemal E    FR Florida St.-FL         44.79      44.94          3  
                  21.61       44.94 (23.33)                                        
 15 McCormick, Jason P  FR Florida St.-FL         45.06      45.19          1.5
                  21.52       45.19 (23.67)                                        
 15 Hill, Jameson J     SR Georgia-GA             44.90      45.19          1.5
                  21.90       45.19 (23.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE              45.40      44.21 "B"    
                  21.08       44.21 (23.13)                                        
 18 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE              45.43      44.31        
                  20.96       44.31 (23.35)                                        
 19 Hornikel, BJ        SR Alabama-SE             45.44      45.15        
                  21.50       45.15 (23.65)                                        
 20 Walsh, Brett H      SO Alabama-SE             45.67      45.53        
                  21.59       45.53 (23.94)                                        
 21 Swanbeck, Robert J  SR Florida St.-FL         45.75      45.60        
                  21.69       45.60 (23.91)                                        
 22 Kingsford, Jake A   SO Florida St.-FL         45.49      45.80        
                  21.90       45.80 (23.90)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Conor M    SR Georgia-GA             46.17      46.03        
                  22.53       46.03 (23.50)                                        
 24 Powell, Chris W     FR Georgia-GA             45.37      46.21        
                  22.15       46.21 (24.06)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  "A" NCAA A Standard
        2:15.99  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Melanie   SR Georgia-GA           2:10.87    2:08.10 "A"     20  
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:35.49 (33.10)     2:08.10 (32.61)
  2 Zhu, Annie          SO Georgia-GA           2:10.87    2:08.35 "B"     17  
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)     1:34.80 (32.84)     2:08.35 (33.55)
  3 Boggs, Olivia A     JR Georgia-GA           2:14.98    2:13.71 "B"     16  
                  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:38.71 (34.72)     2:13.71 (35.00)
  4 O'Malley, Shannon   JR Georgia-GA           2:16.28    2:13.79 "B"     15  
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)     1:38.54 (34.92)     2:13.79 (35.25)
  5 Cameron, Emily M    FR Georgia-GA           2:14.60    2:13.91 "B"     14  
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:39.34 (34.90)     2:13.91 (34.57)
  6 Stephenson, Morgan  SO Florida St.-FL       2:15.99    2:15.36 "B"     13  
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)     1:40.02 (35.31)     2:15.36 (35.34)
  7 Flewelling, Laura   JR Florida St.-FL       2:17.14    2:17.62         12  
                  30.55     1:05.41 (34.86)     1:41.08 (35.67)     2:17.62 (36.54)
  8 Blood, Bridget M    FR Alabama-SE           2:16.57    2:18.04         11  
                  31.24     1:05.95 (34.71)     1:42.11 (36.16)     2:18.04 (35.93)
B - Final
  9 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE            2:19.45    2:16.21          9  
                  30.93     1:05.40 (34.47)     1:40.45 (35.05)     2:16.21 (35.76)
 10 Burchell, Kaylin K  JR Alabama-SE           2:17.86    2:16.57          7  
                  31.37     1:06.20 (34.83)     1:41.93 (35.73)     2:16.57 (34.64)
 11 Klotz, Stephanie L  SO Alabama-SE           2:17.70    2:17.07          6  
                  31.59     1:06.50 (34.91)     1:41.84 (35.34)     2:17.07 (35.23)
 12 Pochowski, Sami K   SO Florida St.-FL       2:18.60    2:17.36          5  
                  30.71     1:04.60 (33.89)     1:40.11 (35.51)     2:17.36 (37.25)
 13 Neil, Caroline E    FR Florida St.-FL       2:18.37    2:17.68          4  
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:41.42 (35.51)     2:17.68 (36.26)
 14 Vernon, Nicole E    JR Georgia-GA           2:18.25    2:17.72          3  
                  31.95     1:07.23 (35.28)     1:42.79 (35.56)     2:17.72 (34.93)
 15 Presley, Morgan V   SO Alabama-SE           2:21.03    2:20.78          2  
                  32.05     1:07.80 (35.75)     1:44.21 (36.41)     2:20.78 (36.57)
 16 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  SO Florida St.-FL       2:22.88    2:22.78          1  
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)     1:45.28 (36.58)     2:22.78 (37.50)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.10  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:59.79  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nic K         JR Georgia-GA           1:59.68    1:55.09 "B"     20  
                  26.27       55.95 (29.68)     1:25.83 (29.88)     1:55.09 (29.26)
  2 McKee, Anton S      FR Alabama-SE           2:00.39    1:56.07 "B"     17  
                  26.02       55.60 (29.58)     1:25.76 (30.16)     1:56.07 (30.31)
  3 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE            2:02.12    1:56.20 "B"     16  
                  26.07       55.20 (29.13)     1:25.53 (30.33)     1:56.20 (30.67)
  4 Sequera, Juan C     JR Florida St.-FL       1:59.56    1:58.72 "B"     15  
                  26.21       55.95 (29.74)     1:26.92 (30.97)     1:58.72 (31.80)
  5 Rodriguez, Alex     SR Florida St.-FL       2:01.53    2:00.47         14  
                  26.91       57.70 (30.79)     1:29.31 (31.61)     2:00.47 (31.16)
  6 Pike, Jared C       SR Florida St.-FL       2:01.91    2:00.71         13  
                  26.65       57.19 (30.54)     1:28.66 (31.47)     2:00.71 (32.05)
  7 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE            2:01.73    2:01.98         12  
                  27.03       57.43 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.87)     2:01.98 (32.68)
  8 Coombs, Jason S     FR Florida St.-FL       2:01.20    2:02.80         11  
                  26.90       57.77 (30.87)     1:29.85 (32.08)     2:02.80 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE            2:04.62    2:00.24          9  
                  27.12       57.23 (30.11)     1:28.51 (31.28)     2:00.24 (31.73)
 10 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE            2:04.75    2:00.52          7  
                  26.78       56.82 (30.04)     1:28.03 (31.21)     2:00.52 (32.49)
 11 Romanov, Pavel      FR Alabama-SE           2:04.01    2:03.51          6  
                  27.94       59.65 (31.71)     1:31.61 (31.96)     2:03.51 (31.90)
 12 Day, Szymmy B       FR Alabama-SE           2:04.95    2:03.77          5  
                  27.97       59.53 (31.56)     1:31.66 (32.13)     2:03.77 (32.11)
 13 Hildebrand, Richar  SR Florida St.-FL       2:04.11    2:04.47          4  
                  27.25       58.29 (31.04)     1:30.49 (32.20)     2:04.47 (33.98)
 14 Onken, Derek T      JR Georgia-GA           2:05.73    2:04.80          3  
                  28.20     1:00.01 (31.81)     1:32.16 (32.15)     2:04.80 (32.64)
 15 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE            2:08.81    2:05.40          2  
                  27.54       58.85 (31.31)     1:31.57 (32.72)     2:05.40 (33.83)
 16 Mattern, John L     FR Georgia-GA           2:09.04    2:07.39          1  
                  28.06     1:00.67 (32.61)     1:34.47 (33.80)     2:07.39 (32.92)
C - Final
 17 Riess, Christian K  SR Georgia-GA           2:09.25    2:07.53        
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)     1:33.08 (33.22)     2:07.53 (34.45)
 -- Conners, Cameron A  SR Alabama-SE           2:11.20         DQ        
                  28.55     1:00.62 (32.07)     1:33.66 (33.04)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Dockery, Philip W   SR Alabama-SE           2:10.61         DQ        
                  28.30       59.69 (31.39)     1:32.85 (33.16)          DQ (33.86)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:59.59  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flickinger, Hali A  SO Georgia-GA           1:56.82    1:55.54 "B"     20  
                  26.10       55.38 (29.28)     1:25.37 (29.99)     1:55.54 (30.17)
  2 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE            2:01.57    1:57.34 "B"     17  
                  26.74       56.30 (29.56)     1:25.95 (29.65)     1:57.34 (31.39)
  3 Bird, Leah          FR Alabama-SE           1:59.66    1:57.66 "B"     16  
                  26.03       55.70 (29.67)     1:26.31 (30.61)     1:57.66 (31.35)
  4 Peters, Courtney E  JR Georgia-GA           2:00.37    1:58.97 "B"     15  
                  26.76       56.66 (29.90)     1:27.50 (30.84)     1:58.97 (31.47)
  5 Vreeland, Shannon   SR Georgia-GA           1:59.86    1:59.00 "B"     14  
                  27.01       57.14 (30.13)     1:28.09 (30.95)     1:59.00 (30.91)
  6 Harrington, Lauren  JR Georgia-GA           1:58.93    1:59.62         13  
                  26.70       57.26 (30.56)     1:28.06 (30.80)     1:59.62 (31.56)
  7 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE            2:02.58    2:00.26         12  
                  26.59       56.71 (30.12)     1:27.99 (31.28)     2:00.26 (32.27)
  8 Britt, Chelsea E    FR Florida St.-FL       1:58.38    2:00.53         11  
                  25.85       56.08 (30.23)     1:27.90 (31.82)     2:00.53 (32.63)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE            2:03.04    1:59.72          9  
                  27.20       57.64 (30.44)     1:28.47 (30.83)     1:59.72 (31.25)
 10 Henkel, Julia K     SR Florida St.-FL       2:03.18    2:02.06          7  
                  27.08       57.31 (30.23)     1:28.87 (31.56)     2:02.06 (33.19)
 11 Murslack, Kristen   FR Auburn-SE            2:03.37    2:02.52          6  
                  27.57       58.17 (30.60)     1:30.36 (32.19)     2:02.52 (32.16)
 12 Kolanowski, Anna M  FR Georgia-GA           2:03.93    2:02.64          5  
                  27.66       58.60 (30.94)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:02.64 (32.26)
 13 King, Mary Elizabe  SO Florida St.-FL       2:05.56    2:03.94          4  
                  27.40       58.38 (30.98)     1:30.94 (32.56)     2:03.94 (33.00)
 14 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE            2:06.58    2:05.74          3  
                  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:32.55 (32.80)     2:05.74 (33.19)
 15 Facchine, Emily G   JR Alabama-SE           2:07.11    2:06.15          2  
                  28.69     1:00.85 (32.16)     1:33.54 (32.69)     2:06.15 (32.61)
C - Final
 17 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE            2:10.16    2:02.19        
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)     1:29.44 (31.79)     2:02.19 (32.75)
 18 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE            2:10.19    2:04.59        
                  27.29       58.81 (31.52)     1:31.82 (33.01)     2:04.59 (32.77)
 19 Cuda, Josie M       SO Florida St.-FL       2:07.80    2:05.88        
                  27.79       59.03 (31.24)     1:31.97 (32.94)     2:05.88 (33.91)
 20 Schroeder, Katie J  SR Alabama-SE           2:10.21    2:09.39        
                  29.02     1:01.86 (32.84)     1:35.69 (33.83)     2:09.39 (33.70)
 21 Hove, Victoria J    SO Alabama-SE           2:11.21    2:12.78        
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:37.94 (34.81)     2:12.78 (34.84)
 22 Searcy, Lauren E    SO Alabama-SE           2:15.52    2:13.04        
                  29.63     1:03.43 (33.80)     1:38.51 (35.08)     2:13.04 (34.53)
 23 Kamman, Maddie L    FR Alabama-SE           2:17.27    2:15.64        
                  30.10     1:04.47 (34.37)     1:40.07 (35.60)     2:15.64 (35.57)
 24 Panian, Justine A   SO Alabama-SE           2:15.51    2:17.28        
                  29.54     1:03.89 (34.35)   2:17.28 (1:13.39)                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:43.05  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:47.99  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Tynan L    SO Georgia-GA           1:46.25    1:43.88 "B"     20  
                  23.03       49.45 (26.42)     1:16.03 (26.58)     1:43.88 (27.85)
  2 Knight, Connor C    JR Florida St.-FL       1:44.66    1:44.08 "B"     17  
                  22.83       49.55 (26.72)     1:16.93 (27.38)     1:44.08 (27.15)
  3 Clark, Pace T       FR Georgia-GA           1:47.14    1:45.75 "B"     16  
                  23.94       50.88 (26.94)     1:18.13 (27.25)     1:45.75 (27.62)
  4 McKendry, Ned          Unattached           1:47.84    1:46.23 "B"     15  
                  23.19       50.35 (27.16)     1:17.99 (27.64)     1:46.23 (28.24)
  5 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE            1:50.65    1:47.18 "B"     14  
                  23.36       50.47 (27.11)     1:18.31 (27.84)     1:47.18 (28.87)
  6 Hensley, Cole C     SO Florida St.-FL       1:47.71    1:47.97 "B"     13  
                  23.69       50.83 (27.14)     1:19.07 (28.24)     1:47.97 (28.90)
  7 Oslin, Connor J     FR Alabama-SE           1:50.85    1:49.69         12  
                  24.02       51.98 (27.96)     1:20.34 (28.36)     1:49.69 (29.35)
  8 Doxtater, Kyle A    SO Florida St.-FL       1:50.98    1:49.89         11  
                  24.31       52.15 (27.84)     1:21.05 (28.90)     1:49.89 (28.84)
B - Final
  9 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE            1:54.48    1:46.02 "B"      9  
                  23.48       50.16 (26.68)     1:18.00 (27.84)     1:46.02 (28.02)
 10 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE            1:52.52    1:48.05          7  
                  24.60       51.70 (27.10)     1:19.77 (28.07)     1:48.05 (28.28)
 11 Behrens, Kevin H    JR Auburn-SE            1:51.38    1:49.62          6  
                  23.82       51.40 (27.58)     1:19.65 (28.25)     1:49.62 (29.97)
 12 Alaskari, Yousef R  SO Georgia-GA           1:52.88    1:50.30          5  
                  24.06       51.76 (27.70)     1:20.77 (29.01)     1:50.30 (29.53)
 13 Rattray, Cameron J  SO Auburn-SE            1:51.01    1:51.15          4  
                  24.66       52.20 (27.54)     1:21.07 (28.87)     1:51.15 (30.08)
 14 Mitchell, Max A     SR Florida St.-FL       1:51.25    1:51.71          3  
                  23.77       51.91 (28.14)     1:20.75 (28.84)     1:51.71 (30.96)
 15 Cohen, Alec W       JR Georgia-GA           1:51.96    1:53.94          2  
                  24.21       52.41 (28.20)     1:22.26 (29.85)     1:53.94 (31.68)
 16 Hinson, Hunter L    SR Alabama-SE           1:54.13    1:53.95          1  
                  25.57       54.70 (29.13)     1:24.21 (29.51)     1:53.95 (29.74)
C - Final
 17 Qali, Abbas M       JR Alabama-SE           1:55.52    1:53.30        
                  24.81       54.02 (29.21)     1:23.50 (29.48)     1:53.30 (29.80)
 18 Simpson, Kyle A     FR Alabama-SE           1:56.99    1:54.67        
                  25.92       55.15 (29.23)     1:24.72 (29.57)     1:54.67 (29.95)
 19 Matheus, Kevin      FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.69    1:54.88        
                  25.24       53.58 (28.34)     1:23.25 (29.67)     1:54.88 (31.63)
 20 Ramoska, Robert R   FR Alabama-SE           1:56.93    1:56.53        
                  24.88       54.36 (29.48)     1:25.06 (30.70)     1:56.53 (31.47)
 21 Boyd, Reece A       FR Alabama-SE           1:59.98    1:57.51        
                  26.47       56.34 (29.87)     1:27.63 (31.29)     1:57.51 (29.88)
 22 Decker, Ian S       JR Alabama-SE           1:59.12    1:58.31        
                  26.44       56.80 (30.36)     1:26.91 (30.11)     1:58.31 (31.40)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  "A" NCAA A Standard
        3:18.99  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:20.17    3:14.41 "A"     40  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M FR            2) Vreeland, Shannon N SR         
     3) Margalis, Melanie A SR          4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J SO    
                  23.50       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.98 (23.41)     1:37.00 (48.43)
        2:00.51 (23.51)     2:25.62 (48.62)     2:48.82 (23.20)     3:14.41 (48.79)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   3:22.80    3:15.32 "A"     34  
     1) Krakoski, Haley E SR            2) Bos, Emily A SR                
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
                  23.54       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.52 (23.32)     1:37.96 (48.76)
        2:01.08 (23.12)     2:26.80 (48.84)     2:49.50 (22.70)     3:15.32 (48.52)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:18.50    3:19.66         32  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N SR            2) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR          
     3) Pochowski, Sami K SO            4) Henkel, Julia K SR             
                  23.81       49.54 (49.54)     1:12.94 (23.40)     1:38.36 (48.82)
        2:02.68 (24.32)     2:29.06 (50.70)     2:53.01 (23.95)     3:19.66 (50.60)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   3:25.90    3:20.82         30  
     1) Merritt, Alex J SO              2) Peacock, Aubrey A SR           
     3) Reynolds, Sarah I SO            4) Scott, Olivia J SR             
                  24.55       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.08 (23.49)     1:39.96 (49.37)
        2:04.09 (24.13)     2:30.47 (50.51)     2:54.50 (24.03)     3:20.82 (50.35)
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              3:22.17    3:21.00         28  
     1) Locus, Maddie N JR              2) Boggs, Olivia A JR             
     3) Graber, Jessica SR              4) MacLean, Brittany C SO         
                  24.24       50.97 (50.97)     1:15.26 (24.29)     1:41.31 (50.34)
        2:05.71 (24.40)     2:31.23 (49.92)     2:55.49 (24.26)     3:21.00 (49.77)
  6 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'              3:25.50   x3:21.94        
     1) Kolanowski, Anna M FR           2) Cameron, Emily M FR            
     3) Zilinskas, Rachel A FR          4) McDermott, Amber C JR          
                  24.80       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.43 (24.30)     1:42.22 (51.09)
        2:06.57 (24.35)     2:32.84 (50.62)     2:56.27 (23.43)     3:21.94 (49.10)
  7 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:25.16        
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          2) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J FR     
     3) Stupp, Hallie B SR              4) Martin, Maddie C FR            
                  24.07       50.39 (50.39)     1:15.31 (24.92)     1:41.78 (51.39)
        2:06.33 (24.55)     2:33.93 (52.15)     2:58.52 (24.59)     3:25.16 (51.23)
  8 Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:31.41    3:27.31         26  
     1) Flewelling, Laura A JR          2) McMahon, Sara E SR             
     3) Jacobi, Madison T SO            4) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO        
                  24.70       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.99 (24.63)     1:44.59 (52.23)
        2:09.53 (24.94)     2:36.44 (51.85)     3:00.88 (24.44)     3:27.31 (50.87)
  9 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:25.91   x3:28.63        
     1) Powell, Haley L JR              2) Wilson, Hannah C SR            
     3) Ware, Lydia FR                  4) Carter, Olivia C SO            
                  24.72       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.78 (25.18)     1:44.02 (52.42)
        2:08.80 (24.78)     2:36.24 (52.22)     3:00.65 (24.41)     3:28.63 (52.39)
 10 Florida State University-FL  'D'            3:36.51   x3:31.39        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SR        2) Hine, Lauren V SO              
     3) Stringfield, Katy G FR          4) Cuda, Josie M SO               
                  24.35       50.51 (50.51)     1:16.72 (26.21)     1:45.17 (54.66)
        2:10.79 (25.62)     2:38.38 (53.21)     3:03.93 (25.55)     3:31.39 (53.01)
 11 University of Alabama-SE  'A'               3:25.33    3:31.95         24  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR          2) Panian, Justine A SO           
     3) Burchell, Kaylin K JR           4) Rielly, Michele M SO           
                  25.08       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.77 (25.24)     1:45.35 (52.82)
        2:10.54 (25.19)     2:38.59 (53.24)     3:03.41 (24.82)     3:31.95 (53.36)
 12 University of Alabama-SE  'B'               3:29.33    3:34.43         22  
     1) Blood, Bridget M FR             2) Gilbert, Brittany L SO         
     3) MacDonald, Bonnie L FR          4) Bird, Leah FR                  
                  25.96       53.66 (53.66)     1:18.93 (25.27)     1:46.74 (53.08)
        2:12.93 (26.19)     2:40.35 (53.61)     3:06.10 (25.75)     3:34.43 (54.08)
 13 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                    NT   x3:37.85        
     1) Kamman, Maddie L FR             2) Schroeder, Katie J SR          
     3) Zapinski, Emily I FR            4) Hove, Victoria J SO            
                  26.57       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.25 (25.96)     1:49.52 (54.23)
        2:14.86 (25.34)     2:43.33 (53.81)     3:09.68 (26.35)     3:37.85 (54.52)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.48  "A" NCAA A Standard
        2:55.14  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   2:57.69    2:52.35 "A"     40  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo SR         2) Disney-May, James H SR         
     3) Darmody, Kyle J FR              4) Mendes, Arthur SO              
                  20.58       42.89 (42.89)     1:03.20 (20.31)     1:25.73 (42.84)
        1:46.04 (20.31)     2:08.80 (43.07)     2:29.30 (20.50)     2:52.35 (43.55)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:00.94    2:55.06 "B"     34  
     1) Reynolds, Doug C SR             2) Fink, Nic K JR                 
     3) Trice, Michael B SO             4) Koski, Matias M SO             
                  21.18       44.30 (44.30)     1:05.02 (20.72)     1:27.97 (43.67)
        1:48.88 (20.91)     2:12.12 (44.15)     2:32.71 (20.59)     2:55.06 (42.94)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'            2:58.26    2:55.90         32  
     1) Murray, Paul L SR               2) Lyons, Cadell B JR             
     3) LeGrand, Jemal E FR             4) Coombs, Jason S FR             
                  21.02       43.54 (43.54)     1:04.44 (20.90)     1:27.67 (44.13)
        1:48.60 (20.93)     2:11.94 (44.27)     2:32.63 (20.69)     2:55.90 (43.96)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   3:01.70    2:56.76         30  
     1) Hammoud, Youssef H SO           2) Grothe, Zane G SR              
     3) Press, Alex A FR                4) Leon, TJ J SR                  
                  21.27       44.24 (44.24)     1:05.45 (21.21)     1:28.26 (44.02)
        1:49.31 (21.05)     2:13.01 (44.75)     2:33.51 (20.50)     2:56.76 (43.75)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x2:56.86        
     1) Hancock, Alexander J JR         2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR       
     3) Patching, Joe J FR              4) Browning, Allen A JR           
                  21.12       44.22 (44.22)     1:04.92 (20.70)     1:28.26 (44.04)
        1:49.10 (20.84)     2:12.30 (44.04)     2:33.62 (21.32)     2:56.86 (44.56)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:00.77    2:58.70         28  
     1) Rogers, Kevin J JR              2) Sankovich, Pavel SR            
     3) McCormick, Jason P FR           4) Knight, Connor C JR            
                  21.50       44.86 (44.86)     1:06.22 (21.36)     1:29.33 (44.47)
        1:50.17 (20.84)     2:13.40 (44.07)     2:34.89 (21.49)     2:58.70 (45.30)
  7 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              3:01.41    3:00.11         26  
     1) Powell, Chris W FR              2) Hill, Jameson J SR             
     3) Dale, Taylor L FR               4) Stewart, Tynan L SO            
                  21.88       45.71 (45.71)     1:07.10 (21.39)     1:30.76 (45.05)
        1:52.04 (21.28)     2:15.82 (45.06)     2:37.16 (21.34)     3:00.11 (44.29)
  8 University of Alabama-SE  'A'               2:59.96    3:02.02         24  
     1) Walsh, Brett H SO               2) Hornikel, BJ SR                
     3) Caciuc, Vlad R SR               4) Wellford, Crews L SO           
                  21.66       45.41 (45.41)     1:06.79 (21.38)     1:30.78 (45.37)
        1:52.29 (21.51)     2:16.18 (45.40)     2:38.18 (22.00)     3:02.02 (45.84)
  9 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'              3:05.02   x3:03.96        
     1) Simmons, John M JR              2) Sweeney, Conor M SR            
     3) Mattern, John L FR              4) Markham, Jared A JR            
                  22.15       46.57 (46.57)     1:09.09 (22.52)     1:32.99 (46.42)
        1:54.99 (22.00)     2:19.37 (46.38)     2:40.46 (21.09)     3:03.96 (44.59)
 10 Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:02.72   x3:04.36        
     1) Sequera, Juan C JR              2) Swanbeck, Robert J SR          
     3) Kingsford, Jake A SO            4) Sims, JR FR                    
                  22.17       46.54 (46.54)     1:07.58 (21.04)     1:31.41 (44.87)
        1:53.40 (21.99)     2:18.21 (46.80)     2:40.04 (21.83)     3:04.36 (46.15)
 11 University of Alabama-SE  'B'               3:02.96    3:05.10         22  
     1) Gray, Alex K FR                 2) Qali, Abbas M JR               
     3) Oslin, Connor J FR              4) Deaton, Phillip G JR           
                  22.12       47.00 (47.00)     1:08.84 (21.84)     1:33.82 (46.82)
        1:55.67 (21.85)     2:19.35 (45.53)     2:41.08 (21.73)     3:05.10 (45.75)
 12 University of Alabama-SE  'D'                    NT   x3:09.18        
     1) Westlake, Brian J SO            2) Hadjiconstantinou, Jack FR     
     3) Madden, Carl C FR               4) Carr, Brian T SR               
                  22.44       46.55 (46.55)     1:09.08 (22.53)     1:33.76 (47.21)
        1:56.41 (22.65)     2:20.92 (47.16)     2:44.05 (23.13)     3:09.18 (48.26)
 13 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                    NT   x3:09.87        
     1) Hinson, Hunter L SR             2) Garner, Clark C JR             
     3) Wong, George SR                 4) Rezzonico, Carlo A FR          
                  23.76       48.94 (48.94)     1:11.07 (22.13)     1:36.12 (47.18)
        1:58.72 (22.60)     2:23.27 (47.15)     2:45.74 (22.47)     3:09.87 (46.60)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'            3:07.90         DQ        
     1) Mitchell, Max A SR              2) Apple, Ian D SO                
     3) Fozkos, Tyler S JR              4) Matheus, Kevin FR              
                  22.09       46.17 (46.17)     1:07.09 (20.92)     1:31.25 (45.08)
        1:53.68 (22.43)     2:18.69 (47.44)     2:40.27 (21.58)          DQ (46.49)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of             1469   2. Auburn University                 881.5
  3. Florida State University            805   4. University of Alabama             481.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Auburn University                  1037   2. Georgia, University of           1033.5
  3. Florida State University          975.5   4. University of Alabama               439
  5. Unattached                          166