Skip to main content Skip to footer
Auburn at Florida

Recap

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/25/2014 02:11 PM
           University of Florida vs. Auburn, Sanction #: #OB-14-4596           
                          Saturday, January 25, 2014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      SO Florida-FL                NP     304.42          9  
  2 Mosher, Emily M     SO Florida-FL                NP     271.65          4  
  3 Scheper, Carly M    SO Auburn-SE                 NP     256.35          3  
  4 Dye, Delaney A      SO Florida-FL                NP     255.30          2  
  5 Mullins, Morgan E   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     253.13          1  
  6 Schuelein, Shanna   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     251.02        
  7 Calabretta, Cinzia  JR Auburn-SE                 NP    x242.77        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE                 NP     342.00          9  
  2 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     324.38          4  
  3 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     300.59          3  
  4 Jones, Christopher  SR Florida-FL                NP     282.53          2  
  5 Hernandez, Zach W   JR Florida-FL                NP     272.10          1  
 -- Pompi, James V      SR Florida-FL                NP    X270.53        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      SO Florida-FL                NP     320.10          9  
  2 Schuelein, Shanna   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     293.33          4  
  3 Calabretta, Cinzia  JR Auburn-SE                 NP     289.28          3  
  4 Dye, Delaney A      SO Florida-FL                NP     269.78          2  
  5 Scheper, Carly M    SO Auburn-SE                 NP    x266.03        
  5 Mullins, Morgan E   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     266.03          1  
  7 Mosher, Emily M     SO Florida-FL                NP     229.20        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE                 NP     375.90          9  
  2 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     359.79          4  
  3 Hernandez, Zach W   JR Florida-FL                NP     346.28          3  
  4 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     315.38          2  
 -- Jones, Christopher  SR Florida-FL                NP    X269.55        
 -- Pompi, James V      SR Florida-FL                NP    X242.70        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:38.01  A NCAA
              1:38.81  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:40.89         11  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR                 2) Lloyd, Natasha A FR            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
                  25.20       54.50 (29.30)     1:18.55 (24.05)     1:40.89 (22.34)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    1:41.06          4  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese SR             4) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
                  25.83       53.88 (28.05)     1:18.46 (24.58)     1:41.06 (22.60)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT    1:43.78          2  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N SO               2) McKnight, Lindsey L SO         
     3) Kuhn, Sierra L SO               4) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR         
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)     1:20.19 (25.48)     1:43.78 (23.59)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:44.23        
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          2) Lazor, Annie D SO              
     3) Martin, Maddie C FR             4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR           
                  25.70       55.52 (29.82)     1:21.53 (26.01)     1:44.23 (22.70)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:47.52        
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I SO            2) Peterson, Sarah J JR           
     3) Inghels, Valerie L SO           4) Stupp, Hallie B SR             
                  26.12       57.63 (31.51)     1:23.57 (25.94)     1:47.52 (23.95)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT   x1:48.98        
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR        2) Rainer, Rebecca L JR           
     3) Stephens, Summer L JR           4) Dubrasky, Molly J JR           
                  26.75       57.78 (31.03)     1:24.06 (26.28)     1:48.98 (24.92)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:26.08  A NCAA
              1:27.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    1:28.00         11  
     1) Main, Corey C SO                2) Elliott, Matt D JR             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin SR              4) Deborde, Bradley T SR          
                  22.48       47.49 (25.01)     1:08.84 (21.35)     1:28.00 (19.16)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:28.37          4  
     1) Patching, Joe J FR              2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR       
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo SR         4) Darmody, Kyle J FR             
                  22.61       47.50 (24.89)     1:08.64 (21.14)     1:28.37 (19.73)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT    1:29.03          2  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR      2) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo I JR   
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR        4) Curby, Matt N JR               
                  22.31       47.46 (25.15)     1:08.75 (21.29)     1:29.03 (20.28)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:30.57        
     1) Disney-May, James H SR          2) Davis, Forrest L FR            
     3) Jones, Cam A FR                 4) Leon, TJ J SR                  
                  22.97       48.79 (25.82)     1:10.59 (21.80)     1:30.57 (19.98)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT   x1:30.68        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) Munch, Ricky W JR              
     3) Torres, Luke C SO               4) Spas, Daniel G FR              
                  23.08       48.10 (25.02)     1:10.37 (22.27)     1:30.68 (20.31)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Copeland, Taylor B FR           2) Haas, Peter H SR               
     3) Press, Alex A FR                4) Mendes, Arthur SO              
                  24.70       50.81 (26.11)     1:12.76 (21.95)          DQ (19.61)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia L   SR Florida-FL                NT    9:47.83          9  
                  28.34       58.01 (29.67)     1:27.96 (29.95)     1:57.80 (29.84)
        2:27.48 (29.68)     2:57.08 (29.60)     3:26.70 (29.62)     3:56.16 (29.46)
        4:25.59 (29.43)     4:55.08 (29.49)     5:24.40 (29.32)     5:53.78 (29.38)
        6:23.09 (29.31)     6:52.50 (29.41)     7:21.68 (29.18)     7:50.94 (29.26)
        8:20.24 (29.30)     8:49.56 (29.32)     9:18.91 (29.35)     9:47.83 (28.92)
  2 Thielmann, Jessica  SO Florida-FL                NT    9:49.86          4  
                  27.76       57.06 (29.30)     1:26.43 (29.37)     1:55.80 (29.37)
        2:25.09 (29.29)     2:54.56 (29.47)     3:23.96 (29.40)     3:53.48 (29.52)
        4:23.05 (29.57)     4:52.87 (29.82)     5:22.17 (29.30)     5:51.72 (29.55)
        6:21.13 (29.41)     6:50.89 (29.76)     7:20.53 (29.64)     7:50.31 (29.78)
        8:20.27 (29.96)     8:50.38 (30.11)     9:20.23 (29.85)     9:49.86 (29.63)
  3 Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT    9:57.14          3  
                  28.57       58.33 (29.76)     1:28.33 (30.00)     1:58.57 (30.24)
        2:28.65 (30.08)     2:58.64 (29.99)     3:28.60 (29.96)     3:58.66 (30.06)
        4:28.61 (29.95)     4:58.64 (30.03)     5:28.54 (29.90)     5:58.65 (30.11)
        6:28.74 (30.09)     6:58.76 (30.02)     7:28.90 (30.14)     7:58.69 (29.79)
        8:28.54 (29.85)     8:58.54 (30.00)     9:28.24 (29.70)     9:57.14 (28.90)
  4 Finke, Autumn S     FR Florida-FL                NT   x9:58.25        
                  27.72       57.21 (29.49)     1:27.02 (29.81)     1:56.80 (29.78)
        2:26.65 (29.85)     2:56.34 (29.69)     3:26.13 (29.79)     3:55.87 (29.74)
        4:25.81 (29.94)     4:55.71 (29.90)     5:25.72 (30.01)     5:55.73 (30.01)
        6:25.79 (30.06)     6:55.97 (30.18)     7:26.19 (30.22)     7:56.43 (30.24)
        8:26.94 (30.51)     8:57.47 (30.53)     9:28.15 (30.68)     9:58.25 (30.10)
  5 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:02.12          2  
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:28.43 (30.10)     1:58.25 (29.82)
        2:28.42 (30.17)     2:58.00 (29.58)     3:27.89 (29.89)     3:57.63 (29.74)
        4:27.44 (29.81)     4:57.57 (30.13)     5:27.42 (29.85)     5:57.97 (30.55)
        6:28.46 (30.49)     6:58.91 (30.45)     7:29.82 (30.91)     8:00.53 (30.71)
        8:31.45 (30.92)     9:02.24 (30.79)     9:32.55 (30.31)    10:02.12 (29.57)
  6 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:22.64          1  
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)     1:28.36 (30.48)     1:59.06 (30.70)
        2:29.71 (30.65)     3:00.67 (30.96)     3:31.85 (31.18)     4:03.02 (31.17)
        4:34.33 (31.31)     5:05.78 (31.45)     5:37.34 (31.56)     6:08.94 (31.60)
        6:40.44 (31.50)     7:12.13 (31.69)     7:43.88 (31.75)     8:15.83 (31.95)
        8:47.80 (31.97)     9:19.97 (32.17)     9:51.77 (31.80)    10:22.64 (30.87)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur D   SO Florida-FL                NT    9:02.22          9  
                  25.24       52.60 (27.36)     1:19.94 (27.34)     1:46.98 (27.04)
        2:14.26 (27.28)     2:41.61 (27.35)     3:08.74 (27.13)     3:35.94 (27.20)
        4:03.23 (27.29)     4:30.67 (27.44)     4:57.96 (27.29)     5:25.31 (27.35)
        5:52.43 (27.12)     6:19.57 (27.14)     6:47.00 (27.43)     7:14.19 (27.19)
        7:41.45 (27.26)     8:08.91 (27.46)     8:36.02 (27.11)     9:02.22 (26.20)
  2 D'Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT    9:04.15          4  
                  25.68       53.03 (27.35)     1:20.78 (27.75)     1:48.26 (27.48)
        2:15.80 (27.54)     2:43.57 (27.77)     3:11.18 (27.61)     3:38.46 (27.28)
        4:05.57 (27.11)     4:32.74 (27.17)     5:00.15 (27.41)     5:27.74 (27.59)
        5:55.18 (27.44)     6:22.51 (27.33)     6:49.85 (27.34)     7:17.10 (27.25)
        7:44.27 (27.17)     8:11.50 (27.23)     8:37.86 (26.36)     9:04.15 (26.29)
  3 Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT    9:10.99          3  
                  25.09       52.09 (27.00)     1:19.41 (27.32)     1:46.73 (27.32)
        2:14.16 (27.43)     2:41.56 (27.40)     3:09.06 (27.50)     3:36.27 (27.21)
        4:03.34 (27.07)     4:30.70 (27.36)     4:58.20 (27.50)     5:25.83 (27.63)
        5:53.49 (27.66)     6:21.34 (27.85)     6:49.64 (28.30)     7:17.48 (27.84)
        7:46.00 (28.52)     8:14.54 (28.54)     8:42.81 (28.27)     9:10.99 (28.18)
  4 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:14.94          2  
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)     1:20.08 (27.66)     1:47.47 (27.39)
        2:14.87 (27.40)     2:42.39 (27.52)     3:10.07 (27.68)     3:37.78 (27.71)
        4:05.49 (27.71)     4:33.42 (27.93)     5:01.23 (27.81)     5:29.35 (28.12)
        5:57.32 (27.97)     6:25.86 (28.54)     6:54.37 (28.51)     7:22.69 (28.32)
        7:51.01 (28.32)     8:18.84 (27.83)     8:46.75 (27.91)     9:14.94 (28.19)
  5 McKee, Tommy P      JR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:36.33          1  
                  25.31       52.69 (27.38)     1:20.64 (27.95)     1:48.44 (27.80)
        2:16.44 (28.00)     2:44.59 (28.15)     3:13.20 (28.61)     3:41.73 (28.53)
        4:10.70 (28.97)     4:39.61 (28.91)     5:08.53 (28.92)     5:38.03 (29.50)
        6:07.47 (29.44)     6:37.15 (29.68)     7:06.96 (29.81)     7:36.68 (29.72)
        8:06.54 (29.86)     8:36.63 (30.09)     9:06.91 (30.28)     9:36.33 (29.42)
  6 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:52.68        
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)     1:21.39 (28.02)     1:49.68 (28.29)
        2:18.35 (28.67)     2:47.44 (29.09)     3:16.82 (29.38)     3:46.56 (29.74)
        4:16.21 (29.65)     4:46.09 (29.88)     5:16.33 (30.24)     5:46.72 (30.39)
        6:17.23 (30.51)     6:48.07 (30.84)     7:19.01 (30.94)     7:49.92 (30.91)
        8:20.99 (31.07)     8:52.19 (31.20)     9:22.84 (30.65)     9:52.68 (29.84)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X9:02.19        
                  24.44       51.20 (26.76)     1:18.36 (27.16)     1:45.75 (27.39)
        2:13.16 (27.41)     2:40.52 (27.36)     3:08.09 (27.57)     3:35.80 (27.71)
        4:03.52 (27.72)     4:31.39 (27.87)     4:58.71 (27.32)     5:26.01 (27.30)
        5:53.65 (27.64)     6:21.41 (27.76)     6:49.23 (27.82)     7:16.99 (27.76)
        7:44.00 (27.01)     8:10.96 (26.96)     8:37.00 (26.04)     9:02.19 (25.19)
 -- Silva, William B    JR Florida-FL                NT   X9:15.81        
                  24.73       51.58 (26.85)     1:18.70 (27.12)     1:45.92 (27.22)
        2:13.16 (27.24)     2:40.48 (27.32)     3:07.92 (27.44)     3:35.71 (27.79)
        4:03.42 (27.71)     4:31.24 (27.82)     4:59.10 (27.86)     5:27.00 (27.90)
        5:55.03 (28.03)     6:23.22 (28.19)     6:51.62 (28.40)     7:20.11 (28.49)
        7:48.80 (28.69)     8:17.74 (28.94)     8:47.03 (29.29)     9:15.81 (28.78)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.91  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   SO Florida-FL                NT    1:48.92          9  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)     1:21.40 (28.09)     1:48.92 (27.52)
  2 Zalewski, Ellese    SR Florida-FL                NT    1:50.12          4  
                  25.89       54.07 (28.18)     1:22.46 (28.39)     1:50.12 (27.66)
  3 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.35          3  
                  26.19       54.27 (28.08)     1:22.80 (28.53)     1:50.35 (27.55)
  4 Smith, Jordan N     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:51.66          2  
                  26.37       54.85 (28.48)     1:23.69 (28.84)     1:51.66 (27.97)
  5 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.97          1  
                  26.54       54.88 (28.34)     1:23.67 (28.79)     1:51.97 (28.30)
  6 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.97        
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)     1:22.95 (28.99)     1:52.97 (30.02)
  7 Valley, Danielle F  FR Florida-FL                NT   x1:53.67        
                  27.00       55.82 (28.82)     1:25.04 (29.22)     1:53.67 (28.63)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A NCAA
              1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     SR Florida-FL                NT    1:36.92 B        9  
                  23.04       47.70 (24.66)     1:12.44 (24.74)     1:36.92 (24.48)
  2 Werner, Pawel       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:36.97 B        4  
                  23.43       48.38 (24.95)     1:12.83 (24.45)     1:36.97 (24.14)
  3 Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:37.64 B        3  
                  22.49       46.81 (24.32)     1:11.83 (25.02)     1:37.64 (25.81)
  4 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:38.63          2  
                  22.89       47.55 (24.66)     1:12.87 (25.32)     1:38.63 (25.76)
  5 Kaisrlik, Justin E  SO Florida-FL                NT   x1:38.98        
                  22.90       48.24 (25.34)     1:13.70 (25.46)     1:38.98 (25.28)
  6 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:39.63          1  
                  22.90       48.27 (25.37)     1:13.89 (25.62)     1:39.63 (25.74)
  7 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:41.96        
                  23.74       49.85 (26.11)     1:16.19 (26.34)     1:41.96 (25.77)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:44.68        
                  23.15       48.46 (25.31)     1:15.74 (27.28)     1:44.68 (28.94)
 -- Veale, Thomas M     JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:39.11        
                  23.43       48.58 (25.15)     1:13.87 (25.29)     1:39.11 (25.24)
 -- Dehner, Alex W      FR Florida-FL                NT   X1:39.67        
                  23.17       48.91 (25.74)     1:14.49 (25.58)     1:39.67 (25.18)
 -- Hamilton, Colin J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:40.03        
                  23.33       48.76 (25.43)     1:14.32 (25.56)     1:40.03 (25.71)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                51.97  A NCAA
                55.09  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE                 NT      53.87 B        9  
                  26.15       53.87 (27.72)                                        
  2 Russell, Sinead C   SO Florida-FL                NT      53.89 B        4  
                  26.52       53.89 (27.37)                                        
  3 Linn, Ashlee N      SO Florida-FL                NT      54.58 B        3  
                  26.75       54.58 (27.83)                                        
  4 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT      54.80 B        2  
                  26.67       54.80 (28.13)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT      55.83          1  
                  26.91       55.83 (28.92)                                        
  6 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE                 NT     x56.82        
                  27.55       56.82 (29.27)                                        
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT      57.24        
                  27.96       57.24 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                45.87  A NCAA
                48.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  FR Florida-FL                NT      47.57 B        9  
                  23.07       47.57 (24.50)                                        
  2 Main, Corey C       SO Florida-FL                NT      47.69 B        4  
                  23.45       47.69 (24.24)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  JR Florida-FL                NT      48.50          3  
                  23.46       48.50 (25.04)                                        
  4 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.90          2  
                  23.86       48.90 (25.04)                                        
  5 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.97          1  
                  23.70       48.97 (25.27)                                        
  6 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE                 NT      50.32        
                  24.25       50.32 (26.07)                                        
  7 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x51.93        
                  25.02       51.93 (26.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  A NCAA
              1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:02.45 B        9  
                  29.56     1:02.45 (32.89)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.31          4  
                  29.98     1:04.31 (34.33)                                        
  3 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.46          3  
                  30.69     1:04.46 (33.77)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   SO Florida-FL                NT    1:04.54          2  
                  29.86     1:04.54 (34.68)                                        
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:06.55          1  
                  31.93     1:06.55 (34.62)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT   x1:07.64        
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.54  A NCAA
                55.39  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  JR Florida-FL                NT      54.54 B        9  
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)                                        
  2 Elliott, Matt D     JR Florida-FL                NT      55.06 B        4  
                  25.99       55.06 (29.07)                                        
  3 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE                 NT      55.73          3  
                  25.98       55.73 (29.75)                                        
  4 Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT      56.90          2  
                  26.34       56.90 (30.56)                                        
  5 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE                 NT      57.09          1  
                  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
  6 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      57.81        
                  26.97       57.81 (30.84)                                        
  7 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT     x59.12        
                  27.66       59.12 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.54  A NCAA
              1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.82 B        9  
                  26.83       56.83 (30.00)     1:27.15 (30.32)     1:57.82 (30.67)
  2 Katz, Taylor A      FR Florida-FL                NT    2:00.33          4  
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)     1:29.11 (30.89)     2:00.33 (31.22)
  3 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.44          3  
                  27.57       58.07 (30.50)     1:28.59 (30.52)     2:00.44 (31.85)
  4 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:01.15          2  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:29.87 (30.97)     2:01.15 (31.28)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   JR Florida-FL                NT    2:02.37          1  
                  27.82       59.37 (31.55)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:02.37 (31.34)
  6 Stephens, Summer L  JR Florida-FL                NT   x2:03.32        
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)     1:30.63 (32.04)     2:03.32 (32.69)
  7 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:08.70        
                  28.44                             1:34.06 ( )     2:08.70 (34.64)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:43.05  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:45.51 B        9  
                  23.82       50.62 (26.80)     1:17.68 (27.06)     1:45.51 (27.83)
  2 Signorin, Connor J  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:48.42          4  
                  25.06       52.36 (27.30)     1:20.12 (27.76)     1:48.42 (28.30)
  3 Wallace, Dan        JR Florida-FL                NT    1:49.23          3  
                  24.39       52.16 (27.77)     1:20.44 (28.28)     1:49.23 (28.79)
  4 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.83          2  
                  24.52       52.73 (28.21)     1:21.10 (28.37)     1:49.83 (28.73)
  5 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.89          1  
                  24.25       52.30 (28.05)     1:20.65 (28.35)     1:49.89 (29.24)
  6 Behrens, Kevin H    JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.87        
                  24.82       53.09 (28.27)     1:21.99 (28.90)     1:51.87 (29.88)
  7 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:52.95        
                  25.76       54.34 (28.58)     1:23.05 (28.71)     1:52.95 (29.90)
 -- Manganiello, Austi  SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:46.24 B      
                  23.77       50.58 (26.81)     1:18.13 (27.55)     1:46.24 (28.11)
 -- Bull, Adam H        SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.36 B      
                  24.42       51.46 (27.04)     1:18.84 (27.38)     1:47.36 (28.52)
 -- Torres, Luke C      SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:48.05        
                  24.09       50.91 (26.82)     1:18.96 (28.05)     1:48.05 (29.09)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.99  A NCAA
                22.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT      22.65 B        9  
  2 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      22.70 B        4  
  3 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      23.37          3  
  4 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      23.48          2  
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT      24.05          1  
  6 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x25.02        
 -- McLean, Shelby D    JR Florida-FL                NT     X25.08        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.32  A NCAA
                20.19  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE                 NT      19.71 B        9  
  2 Deborde, Bradley T  SR Florida-FL                NT      19.84 B        4  
  3 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE                 NT      20.40          3  
  4 Spas, Daniel G      FR Florida-FL                NT      20.71          2  
  5 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE                 NT      20.75          1  
  6 Jones, Cam A        FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x20.88        
  7 Curby, Matt N       JR Florida-FL                NT      21.01        
 -- Goossen, Levar M    SR Florida-FL                NT     X20.98        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.96  A NCAA
                49.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.55 B        9  
                  24.09       49.55 (25.46)                                        
  2 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.71 B        3.5
  2 Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT      49.71 B        3.5
  4 Linn, Ashlee N      SO Florida-FL                NT      50.34          2  
  5 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      50.36          1  
                  24.44       50.36 (25.92)                                        
  6 Russell, Sinead C   SO Florida-FL                NT      50.65        
  7 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT     x51.48        
                  24.86       51.48 (26.62)                                        
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT     x52.25        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.54  A NCAA
                44.29  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE                 NT      43.81 B        9  
                  20.88       43.81 (22.93)                                        
  2 Werner, Pawel       SO Florida-FL                NT      44.21 B        4  
                  21.41       44.21 (22.80)                                        
  3 Deborde, Bradley T  SR Florida-FL                NT      44.28 B        3  
                  21.48       44.28 (22.80)                                        
  4 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      44.40          2  
                  21.18       44.40 (23.22)                                        
  5 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT      45.35          1  
                  22.09       45.35 (23.26)                                        
  6 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE                 NT     x45.82        
                  22.00       45.82 (23.82)                                        
  7 Spas, Daniel G      FR Florida-FL                NT      46.09        
                  21.81       46.09 (24.28)                                        
 -- Goossen, Levar M    SR Florida-FL                NT     X46.17        
                  22.20       46.17 (23.97)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.71  A NCAA
              1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:55.21 B        9  
                  27.56       56.91 (29.35)     1:25.98 (29.07)     1:55.21 (29.23)
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:59.53          4  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)     1:28.37 (30.87)     1:59.53 (31.16)
  3 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.39          3  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:29.09 (31.19)     2:00.39 (31.30)
  4 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.80          2  
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.37)     2:00.80 (30.62)
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT    2:04.95          1  
                  29.25     1:00.73 (31.48)     1:32.96 (32.23)     2:04.95 (31.99)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.41  A NCAA
              1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:43.81 B        9  
                  25.12       51.85 (26.73)     1:18.40 (26.55)     1:43.81 (25.41)
  2 Main, Corey C       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:44.25 B        4  
                  24.85       51.19 (26.34)     1:17.61 (26.42)     1:44.25 (26.64)
  3 Signorin, Connor J  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:46.81          3  
                  25.65       52.81 (27.16)     1:20.04 (27.23)     1:46.81 (26.77)
  4 Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:47.84          2  
                  25.61       52.43 (26.82)     1:19.88 (27.45)     1:47.84 (27.96)
  5 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.62          1  
                  25.48       52.86 (27.38)     1:21.36 (28.50)     1:49.62 (28.26)
  6 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.32        
                  26.23       54.23 (28.00)     1:23.11 (28.88)     1:52.32 (29.21)
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:58.05        
                  26.60       55.93 (29.33)     1:26.48 (30.55)     1:58.05 (31.57)
 -- Dehner, Alex W      FR Florida-FL                NT   X1:46.89        
                  25.88       53.19 (27.31)     1:20.19 (27.00)     1:46.89 (26.70)
 -- Hamilton, Colin J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.03        
                  25.69       52.47 (26.78)     1:19.65 (27.18)     1:47.03 (27.38)
 -- Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.47        
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)     1:19.98 (27.09)     1:47.47 (27.49)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  A NCAA
              2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  SR Florida-FL                NT    2:15.77 B        9  
                  31.51     1:06.55 (35.04)     1:41.22 (34.67)     2:15.77 (34.55)
  2 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:17.85          4  
                  31.55     1:06.53 (34.98)     1:41.93 (35.40)     2:17.85 (35.92)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L   JR Florida-FL                NT    2:20.34          3  
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:44.43 (36.34)     2:20.34 (35.91)
  4 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:20.36          2  
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:44.43 (35.68)     2:20.36 (35.93)
  5 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:20.65          1  
                  31.07     1:06.33 (35.26)     1:42.41 (36.08)     2:20.65 (38.24)
  6 Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT    2:26.26        
                  33.84     1:10.86 (37.02)     1:48.66 (37.80)     2:26.26 (37.60)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.10  A NCAA
              1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt D     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.57 B        9  
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)     1:27.20 (29.86)     1:57.57 (30.37)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  JR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.88 B        4  
                  26.99       57.00 (30.01)     1:27.58 (30.58)     1:57.88 (30.30)
  3 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.43          3  
                  27.55       58.40 (30.85)     1:30.68 (32.28)     2:03.43 (32.75)
  4 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.57          2  
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:31.24 (31.87)     2:03.57 (32.33)
  5 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:04.43          1  
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)     1:31.36 (32.20)     2:04.43 (33.07)
  6 Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT    2:06.10        
                  29.00     1:02.08 (33.08)     1:33.76 (31.68)     2:06.10 (32.34)
  7 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:08.84        
                  28.89     1:01.87 (32.98)     1:34.83 (32.96)     2:08.84 (34.01)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:02.23        
                  26.85       58.67 (31.82)     1:30.61 (31.94)     2:02.23 (31.62)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.01  A NCAA
              4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley, Danielle F  FR Florida-FL                NT    4:47.74 B        9  
                  27.63       56.46 (28.83)     1:25.39 (28.93)     1:54.32 (28.93)
        2:23.31 (28.99)     2:52.25 (28.94)     3:21.20 (28.95)     3:50.21 (29.01)
        4:19.25 (29.04)     4:47.74 (28.49)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L   SR Florida-FL                NT    4:51.37          4  
                  27.77       56.73 (28.96)     1:25.96 (29.23)     1:55.16 (29.20)
        2:24.43 (29.27)     2:53.94 (29.51)     3:23.37 (29.43)     3:52.78 (29.41)
        4:22.36 (29.58)     4:51.37 (29.01)                                        
  3 Thielmann, Jessica  SO Florida-FL                NT    4:52.28          3  
                  27.73       56.81 (29.08)     1:26.13 (29.32)     1:55.46 (29.33)
        2:24.73 (29.27)     2:54.06 (29.33)     3:23.45 (29.39)     3:53.21 (29.76)
        4:23.05 (29.84)     4:52.28 (29.23)                                        
  4 Roy, Taylor F       SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:55.02        
                  27.91       57.16 (29.25)     1:26.37 (29.21)     1:55.87 (29.50)
        2:25.66 (29.79)     2:55.30 (29.64)     3:25.24 (29.94)     3:55.52 (30.28)
        4:25.77 (30.25)     4:55.02 (29.25)                                        
  5 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:56.46          2  
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)     1:26.26 (29.52)     1:55.88 (29.62)
        2:25.88 (30.00)     2:56.25 (30.37)     3:26.73 (30.48)     3:57.35 (30.62)
        4:27.07 (29.72)     4:56.46 (29.39)                                        
  6 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    5:06.36          1  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.35 (30.66)     1:59.35 (31.00)
        2:30.67 (31.32)     3:01.76 (31.09)     3:33.11 (31.35)     4:04.62 (31.51)
        4:35.81 (31.19)     5:06.36 (30.55)                                        
  7 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE                 NT    5:19.84        
                  28.47       59.28 (30.81)     1:31.01 (31.73)     2:03.47 (32.46)
        2:36.26 (32.79)     3:08.86 (32.60)     3:42.37 (33.51)     4:15.36 (32.99)
        4:47.85 (32.49)     5:19.84 (31.99)                                        
 -- Smith, Jordan N     JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:52.78        
                  27.25       56.34 (29.09)     1:26.02 (29.68)     1:55.71 (29.69)
        2:25.43 (29.72)     2:54.77 (29.34)     3:24.49 (29.72)     3:54.46 (29.97)
        4:23.95 (29.49)     4:52.78 (28.83)                                        
 -- Finke, Autumn S     FR Florida-FL                NT   X4:55.72        
                  27.66       57.11 (29.45)     1:27.06 (29.95)     1:57.28 (30.22)
        2:27.33 (30.05)     2:57.35 (30.02)     3:27.18 (29.83)     3:57.22 (30.04)
        4:27.10 (29.88)     4:55.72 (28.62)                                        
 -- Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT   X4:57.94        
                  27.85       57.50 (29.65)     1:27.40 (29.90)     1:57.60 (30.20)
        2:28.07 (30.47)     2:58.46 (30.39)     3:29.01 (30.55)     3:59.26 (30.25)
        4:29.25 (29.99)     4:57.94 (28.69)                                        
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:58.10        
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)     1:28.05 (29.99)     1:58.13 (30.08)
        2:28.17 (30.04)     2:58.12 (29.95)     3:28.23 (30.11)     3:58.43 (30.20)
        4:28.72 (30.29)     4:58.10 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.29  A NCAA
              4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT    4:21.86 B        9  
                  24.52       51.14 (26.62)     1:17.68 (26.54)     1:44.15 (26.47)
        2:10.69 (26.54)     2:36.96 (26.27)     3:03.06 (26.10)     3:29.25 (26.19)
        3:55.53 (26.28)     4:21.86 (26.33)                                        
  2 Manganiello, Austi  SO Florida-FL                NT    4:24.34 B        4  
                  23.94       50.67 (26.73)     1:17.48 (26.81)     1:44.26 (26.78)
        2:10.98 (26.72)     2:37.27 (26.29)     3:03.80 (26.53)     3:30.80 (27.00)
        3:57.93 (27.13)     4:24.34 (26.41)                                        
  3 Wallace, Dan        JR Florida-FL                NT    4:26.72          3  
                  25.06       51.99 (26.93)     1:19.31 (27.32)     1:46.08 (26.77)
        2:13.68 (27.60)     2:41.48 (27.80)     3:08.20 (26.72)     3:34.92 (26.72)
        4:00.94 (26.02)     4:26.72 (25.78)                                        
  4 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:28.16          2  
                  24.44       51.16 (26.72)     1:18.23 (27.07)     1:45.41 (27.18)
        2:12.93 (27.52)     2:40.08 (27.15)     3:07.32 (27.24)     3:35.19 (27.87)
        4:02.80 (27.61)     4:28.16 (25.36)                                        
  5 Bull, Adam H        SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:28.56        
                  24.85       51.73 (26.88)     1:18.87 (27.14)     1:46.14 (27.27)
        2:13.09 (26.95)     2:40.07 (26.98)     3:07.10 (27.03)     3:34.20 (27.10)
        4:01.68 (27.48)     4:28.56 (26.88)                                        
  6 McKee, Tommy P      JR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:35.28          1  
                  24.60       51.79 (27.19)     1:19.23 (27.44)     1:46.80 (27.57)
        2:14.40 (27.60)     2:42.26 (27.86)     3:10.28 (28.02)     3:38.61 (28.33)
        4:07.09 (28.48)     4:35.28 (28.19)                                        
  7 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:44.48        
                  25.47       53.23 (27.76)     1:21.42 (28.19)     1:49.87 (28.45)
        2:18.40 (28.53)     2:47.40 (29.00)     3:16.59 (29.19)     3:46.08 (29.49)
        4:15.64 (29.56)     4:44.48 (28.84)                                        
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:24.88 B      
                  24.23       50.53 (26.30)     1:17.48 (26.95)     1:44.79 (27.31)
        2:11.79 (27.00)     2:38.81 (27.02)     3:05.81 (27.00)     3:32.74 (26.93)
        3:59.23 (26.49)     4:24.88 (25.65)                                        
 -- Veale, Thomas M     JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:27.47        
                  24.62       51.56 (26.94)     1:18.95 (27.39)     1:46.82 (27.87)
        2:14.12 (27.30)     2:41.20 (27.08)     3:08.28 (27.08)     3:35.27 (26.99)
        4:01.91 (26.64)     4:27.47 (25.56)                                        
 -- Frayler, Arthur D   SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:29.22        
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)     1:19.21 (27.09)     1:46.39 (27.18)
        2:13.56 (27.17)     2:40.63 (27.07)     3:07.87 (27.24)     3:35.26 (27.39)
        4:02.62 (27.36)     4:29.22 (26.60)                                        
 -- Silva, William B    JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:30.45        
                  24.93       51.80 (26.87)     1:18.90 (27.10)     1:46.17 (27.27)
        2:13.49 (27.32)     2:40.76 (27.27)     3:08.06 (27.30)     3:35.53 (27.47)
        4:03.06 (27.53)     4:30.45 (27.39)                                        
 -- Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:42.90        
                  25.43       52.84 (27.41)     1:20.46 (27.62)     1:48.69 (28.23)
        2:17.49 (28.80)     2:46.50 (29.01)     3:15.67 (29.17)     3:45.09 (29.42)
        4:14.41 (29.32)     4:42.90 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.90  A NCAA
                54.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      54.94          9  
                  25.74       54.94 (29.20)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese    SR Florida-FL                NT      55.73          4  
                  26.55       55.73 (29.18)                                        
  3 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT      55.78          3  
                  26.79       55.78 (28.99)                                        
  4 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      55.98          2  
                  26.25       55.98 (29.73)                                        
  5 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x56.97        
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)                                        
 -- Katz, Taylor A      FR Florida-FL                NT     X56.36        
                  26.80       56.36 (29.56)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT     X56.44        
                  26.20       56.44 (30.24)                                        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT     X57.58        
                  27.12       57.58 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.93  A NCAA
                48.29  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     SR Florida-FL                NT      47.68 B        9  
                  22.52       47.68 (25.16)                                        
  2 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE                 NT      48.98          4  
                  22.85       48.98 (26.13)                                        
  3 Jones, Cam A        FR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.55          3  
                  23.35       49.55 (26.20)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin H    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      50.02          2  
                  23.48       50.02 (26.54)                                        
  5 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x50.56        
                  23.24       50.56 (27.32)                                        
 -- Torres, Luke C      SO Florida-FL                NT     X49.16        
                  23.45       49.16 (25.71)                                        
 -- Homer, Christian-P  JR Florida-FL                NT     X49.19        
                  23.17       49.19 (26.02)                                        
 -- Blyzinskyj, Jack A  FR Florida-FL                NT     X49.79        
                  23.13       49.79 (26.66)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:55.72  A NCAA
              2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:59.20 B        9  
                  26.79       56.84 (30.05)     1:31.24 (34.40)     1:59.20 (27.96)
  2 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.55          4  
                  27.61     1:00.07 (32.46)     1:36.69 (36.62)     2:05.55 (28.86)
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.77          3  
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:36.62 (39.21)     2:05.77 (29.15)
  4 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.34          2  
                  27.69       59.91 (32.22)     1:36.04 (36.13)     2:06.34 (30.30)
  5 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:06.88        
                                1:02.48 ( )     1:37.39 (34.91)     2:06.88 (29.49)
 -- Stephens, Summer L  JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:06.41        
                                1:00.42 ( )     1:37.19 (36.77)     2:06.41 (29.22)
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:07.67        
                  27.61     1:00.80 (33.19)     1:38.52 (37.72)     2:07.67 (29.15)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:43.38  A NCAA
              1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  JR Florida-FL                NT    1:46.86 B        9  
                  23.75       51.51 (27.76)     1:21.29 (29.78)     1:46.86 (25.57)
  2 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.58          4  
                  23.47       49.80 (26.33)     1:23.23 (33.43)     1:49.58 (26.35)
  3 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.05          3  
                  24.41       53.45 (29.04)     1:25.59 (32.14)     1:52.05 (26.46)
  4 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.32          2  
                  23.23       50.93 (27.70)     1:25.14 (34.21)     1:52.32 (27.18)
  5 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:53.61        
                  24.41       53.18 (28.77)   1:53.61 (1:00.43)                    
 -- Rousseau, Sebastie  SR Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.44 B      
                  23.35       50.06 (26.71)     1:21.52 (31.46)     1:47.44 (25.92)
 -- Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:50.03        
                  24.34       52.15 (27.81)     1:24.21 (32.06)     1:50.03 (25.82)
 -- Curby, Matt N       JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:51.11        
                  23.72       51.75 (28.03)     1:24.85 (33.10)     1:51.11 (26.26)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:16.84  A NCAA
              3:18.99  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    3:19.92         11  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
     3) McKnight, Lindsey L SO          4) Zalewski, Ellese SR            
                  24.52       50.65 (50.65)     1:13.94 (23.29)     1:39.34 (48.69)
        2:02.97 (23.63)     2:29.59 (50.25)     2:53.97 (24.38)     3:19.92 (50.33)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    3:20.13          4  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR                 2) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
     3) Krakoski, Haley E SR            4) Fonteno, Megan M JR            
                  24.31       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.95 (23.80)     1:40.37 (50.22)
        2:04.31 (23.94)     2:29.87 (49.50)     2:53.63 (23.76)     3:20.13 (50.26)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:28.37          2  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey A SR            2) Merritt, Alex J SO             
     3) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          4) Stupp, Hallie B SR             
                  24.84       51.31 (51.31)     1:15.69 (24.38)     1:42.81 (51.50)
        2:07.41 (24.60)     2:35.48 (52.67)     3:00.90 (25.42)     3:28.37 (52.89)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT   X3:27.83        
     1) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR         2) Linn, Ashlee N SO              
     3) Roy, Taylor F SO                4) Katz, Taylor A FR              
                  25.38       52.74 (52.74)     1:16.77 (24.03)     1:42.95 (50.21)
        2:08.60 (25.65)     2:36.31 (53.36)     3:01.22 (24.91)     3:27.83 (51.52)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:53.48  A NCAA
              2:55.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    2:56.19         11  
     1) Cieslak, Marcin SR              2) Deborde, Bradley T SR          
     3) Main, Corey C SO                4) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR       
                  21.61       44.42 (44.42)     1:05.08 (20.66)     1:27.85 (43.43)
        1:48.82 (20.97)     2:11.19 (43.34)     2:32.64 (21.45)     2:56.19 (45.00)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    2:56.30          4  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo SR         2) Disney-May, James H SR         
     3) Darmody, Kyle J FR              4) Mendes, Arthur SO              
                  21.10       44.02 (44.02)     1:04.61 (20.59)     1:27.42 (43.40)
        1:48.31 (20.89)     2:11.77 (44.35)     2:33.01 (21.24)     2:56.30 (44.53)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:01.87          2  
     1) Duderstadt, Michael E FR        2) Leon, TJ J SR                  
     3) Grothe, Zane G SR               4) Press, Alex A FR               
                  21.68       46.03 (46.03)     1:07.28 (21.25)     1:31.17 (45.14)
        1:52.93 (21.76)     2:16.16 (44.99)     2:37.75 (21.59)     3:01.87 (45.71)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT    3:05.50        
     1) Dehner, Alex W FR               2) Munch, Ricky W JR              
     3) Bull, Adam H SO                 4) Veale, Thomas M JR             
                  22.50       46.06 (46.06)     1:07.93 (21.87)     1:32.50 (46.44)
        1:55.09 (22.59)     2:19.17 (46.67)     2:41.14 (21.97)     3:05.50 (46.33)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:06.90        
     1) Jones, Cam A FR                 2) Siar, Jacob A SO               
     3) Browning, Allen A JR            4) Hancock, Alexander J JR        
                  21.93       45.48 (45.48)     1:08.11 (22.63)     1:32.81 (47.33)
        1:54.70 (21.89)     2:19.35 (46.54)     2:41.53 (22.18)     3:06.90 (47.55)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT   X3:00.33        
     1) Werner, Pawel SO                2) D'Arrigo, Andrea M FR          
     3) Thompson, Matthew R JR          4) Kaisrlik, Justin E SO          
                  21.38       44.21 (44.21)     1:06.27 (22.06)     1:29.79 (45.58)
        1:51.51 (21.72)     2:15.25 (45.46)     2:36.50 (21.25)     3:00.33 (45.08)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                   NT   X3:03.69        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) Goossen, Levar M SR            
     3) Hamilton, Colin J JR            4) Spas, Daniel G FR              
                  22.12       46.15 (46.15)     1:08.02 (21.87)     1:31.92 (45.77)
        1:54.04 (22.12)     2:17.94 (46.02)     2:39.21 (21.27)     3:03.69 (45.75)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Florida, University of            173.5   2. Auburn University                 124.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida, University of              178   2. Auburn University                   119

Buy Tickets

BUY YOUR TICKETS ONLINE!

Aubtix.com is your home for buying tickets to Auburn athletic events.

Auburn Store

GET AUBURN GEAR NOW!

Shop for your favorite summer items at the Auburn Tigers Official Online Store.

Tigers Unlimited