Auburn at Florida

Recap

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/25/2014 02:11 PM
           University of Florida vs. Auburn, Sanction #: #OB-14-4596           
                          Saturday, January 25, 2014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      SO Florida-FL                NP     304.42          9  
  2 Mosher, Emily M     SO Florida-FL                NP     271.65          4  
  3 Scheper, Carly M    SO Auburn-SE                 NP     256.35          3  
  4 Dye, Delaney A      SO Florida-FL                NP     255.30          2  
  5 Mullins, Morgan E   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     253.13          1  
  6 Schuelein, Shanna   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     251.02        
  7 Calabretta, Cinzia  JR Auburn-SE                 NP    x242.77        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE                 NP     342.00          9  
  2 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     324.38          4  
  3 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     300.59          3  
  4 Jones, Christopher  SR Florida-FL                NP     282.53          2  
  5 Hernandez, Zach W   JR Florida-FL                NP     272.10          1  
 -- Pompi, James V      SR Florida-FL                NP    X270.53        
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Kahlia      SO Florida-FL                NP     320.10          9  
  2 Schuelein, Shanna   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     293.33          4  
  3 Calabretta, Cinzia  JR Auburn-SE                 NP     289.28          3  
  4 Dye, Delaney A      SO Florida-FL                NP     269.78          2  
  5 Scheper, Carly M    SO Auburn-SE                 NP    x266.03        
  5 Mullins, Morgan E   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     266.03          1  
  7 Mosher, Emily M     SO Florida-FL                NP     229.20        
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE                 NP     375.90          9  
  2 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     359.79          4  
  3 Hernandez, Zach W   JR Florida-FL                NP     346.28          3  
  4 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     315.38          2  
 -- Jones, Christopher  SR Florida-FL                NP    X269.55        
 -- Pompi, James V      SR Florida-FL                NP    X242.70        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:38.01  A NCAA
              1:38.81  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:40.89         11  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR                 2) Lloyd, Natasha A FR            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
                  25.20       54.50 (29.30)     1:18.55 (24.05)     1:40.89 (22.34)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    1:41.06          4  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR        
     3) Zalewski, Ellese SR             4) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
                  25.83       53.88 (28.05)     1:18.46 (24.58)     1:41.06 (22.60)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT    1:43.78          2  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N SO               2) McKnight, Lindsey L SO         
     3) Kuhn, Sierra L SO               4) Frehling, Kaitlin M SR         
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)     1:20.19 (25.48)     1:43.78 (23.59)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:44.23        
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          2) Lazor, Annie D SO              
     3) Martin, Maddie C FR             4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR           
                  25.70       55.52 (29.82)     1:21.53 (26.01)     1:44.23 (22.70)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:47.52        
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I SO            2) Peterson, Sarah J JR           
     3) Inghels, Valerie L SO           4) Stupp, Hallie B SR             
                  26.12       57.63 (31.51)     1:23.57 (25.94)     1:47.52 (23.95)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT   x1:48.98        
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa M FR        2) Rainer, Rebecca L JR           
     3) Stephens, Summer L JR           4) Dubrasky, Molly J JR           
                  26.75       57.78 (31.03)     1:24.06 (26.28)     1:48.98 (24.92)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:26.08  A NCAA
              1:27.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    1:28.00         11  
     1) Main, Corey C SO                2) Elliott, Matt D JR             
     3) Cieslak, Marcin SR              4) Deborde, Bradley T SR          
                  22.48       47.49 (25.01)     1:08.84 (21.35)     1:28.00 (19.16)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:28.37          4  
     1) Patching, Joe J FR              2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR       
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo SR         4) Darmody, Kyle J FR             
                  22.61       47.50 (24.89)     1:08.64 (21.14)     1:28.37 (19.73)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT    1:29.03          2  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N JR      2) Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo I JR   
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR        4) Curby, Matt N JR               
                  22.31       47.46 (25.15)     1:08.75 (21.29)     1:29.03 (20.28)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:30.57        
     1) Disney-May, James H SR          2) Davis, Forrest L FR            
     3) Jones, Cam A FR                 4) Leon, TJ J SR                  
                  22.97       48.79 (25.82)     1:10.59 (21.80)     1:30.57 (19.98)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT   x1:30.68        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) Munch, Ricky W JR              
     3) Torres, Luke C SO               4) Spas, Daniel G FR              
                  23.08       48.10 (25.02)     1:10.37 (22.27)     1:30.68 (20.31)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Copeland, Taylor B FR           2) Haas, Peter H SR               
     3) Press, Alex A FR                4) Mendes, Arthur SO              
                  24.70       50.81 (26.11)     1:12.76 (21.95)          DQ (19.61)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia L   SR Florida-FL                NT    9:47.83          9  
                  28.34       58.01 (29.67)     1:27.96 (29.95)     1:57.80 (29.84)
        2:27.48 (29.68)     2:57.08 (29.60)     3:26.70 (29.62)     3:56.16 (29.46)
        4:25.59 (29.43)     4:55.08 (29.49)     5:24.40 (29.32)     5:53.78 (29.38)
        6:23.09 (29.31)     6:52.50 (29.41)     7:21.68 (29.18)     7:50.94 (29.26)
        8:20.24 (29.30)     8:49.56 (29.32)     9:18.91 (29.35)     9:47.83 (28.92)
  2 Thielmann, Jessica  SO Florida-FL                NT    9:49.86          4  
                  27.76       57.06 (29.30)     1:26.43 (29.37)     1:55.80 (29.37)
        2:25.09 (29.29)     2:54.56 (29.47)     3:23.96 (29.40)     3:53.48 (29.52)
        4:23.05 (29.57)     4:52.87 (29.82)     5:22.17 (29.30)     5:51.72 (29.55)
        6:21.13 (29.41)     6:50.89 (29.76)     7:20.53 (29.64)     7:50.31 (29.78)
        8:20.27 (29.96)     8:50.38 (30.11)     9:20.23 (29.85)     9:49.86 (29.63)
  3 Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT    9:57.14          3  
                  28.57       58.33 (29.76)     1:28.33 (30.00)     1:58.57 (30.24)
        2:28.65 (30.08)     2:58.64 (29.99)     3:28.60 (29.96)     3:58.66 (30.06)
        4:28.61 (29.95)     4:58.64 (30.03)     5:28.54 (29.90)     5:58.65 (30.11)
        6:28.74 (30.09)     6:58.76 (30.02)     7:28.90 (30.14)     7:58.69 (29.79)
        8:28.54 (29.85)     8:58.54 (30.00)     9:28.24 (29.70)     9:57.14 (28.90)
  4 Finke, Autumn S     FR Florida-FL                NT   x9:58.25        
                  27.72       57.21 (29.49)     1:27.02 (29.81)     1:56.80 (29.78)
        2:26.65 (29.85)     2:56.34 (29.69)     3:26.13 (29.79)     3:55.87 (29.74)
        4:25.81 (29.94)     4:55.71 (29.90)     5:25.72 (30.01)     5:55.73 (30.01)
        6:25.79 (30.06)     6:55.97 (30.18)     7:26.19 (30.22)     7:56.43 (30.24)
        8:26.94 (30.51)     8:57.47 (30.53)     9:28.15 (30.68)     9:58.25 (30.10)
  5 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:02.12          2  
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:28.43 (30.10)     1:58.25 (29.82)
        2:28.42 (30.17)     2:58.00 (29.58)     3:27.89 (29.89)     3:57.63 (29.74)
        4:27.44 (29.81)     4:57.57 (30.13)     5:27.42 (29.85)     5:57.97 (30.55)
        6:28.46 (30.49)     6:58.91 (30.45)     7:29.82 (30.91)     8:00.53 (30.71)
        8:31.45 (30.92)     9:02.24 (30.79)     9:32.55 (30.31)    10:02.12 (29.57)
  6 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:22.64          1  
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)     1:28.36 (30.48)     1:59.06 (30.70)
        2:29.71 (30.65)     3:00.67 (30.96)     3:31.85 (31.18)     4:03.02 (31.17)
        4:34.33 (31.31)     5:05.78 (31.45)     5:37.34 (31.56)     6:08.94 (31.60)
        6:40.44 (31.50)     7:12.13 (31.69)     7:43.88 (31.75)     8:15.83 (31.95)
        8:47.80 (31.97)     9:19.97 (32.17)     9:51.77 (31.80)    10:22.64 (30.87)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur D   SO Florida-FL                NT    9:02.22          9  
                  25.24       52.60 (27.36)     1:19.94 (27.34)     1:46.98 (27.04)
        2:14.26 (27.28)     2:41.61 (27.35)     3:08.74 (27.13)     3:35.94 (27.20)
        4:03.23 (27.29)     4:30.67 (27.44)     4:57.96 (27.29)     5:25.31 (27.35)
        5:52.43 (27.12)     6:19.57 (27.14)     6:47.00 (27.43)     7:14.19 (27.19)
        7:41.45 (27.26)     8:08.91 (27.46)     8:36.02 (27.11)     9:02.22 (26.20)
  2 D'Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT    9:04.15          4  
                  25.68       53.03 (27.35)     1:20.78 (27.75)     1:48.26 (27.48)
        2:15.80 (27.54)     2:43.57 (27.77)     3:11.18 (27.61)     3:38.46 (27.28)
        4:05.57 (27.11)     4:32.74 (27.17)     5:00.15 (27.41)     5:27.74 (27.59)
        5:55.18 (27.44)     6:22.51 (27.33)     6:49.85 (27.34)     7:17.10 (27.25)
        7:44.27 (27.17)     8:11.50 (27.23)     8:37.86 (26.36)     9:04.15 (26.29)
  3 Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT    9:10.99          3  
                  25.09       52.09 (27.00)     1:19.41 (27.32)     1:46.73 (27.32)
        2:14.16 (27.43)     2:41.56 (27.40)     3:09.06 (27.50)     3:36.27 (27.21)
        4:03.34 (27.07)     4:30.70 (27.36)     4:58.20 (27.50)     5:25.83 (27.63)
        5:53.49 (27.66)     6:21.34 (27.85)     6:49.64 (28.30)     7:17.48 (27.84)
        7:46.00 (28.52)     8:14.54 (28.54)     8:42.81 (28.27)     9:10.99 (28.18)
  4 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:14.94          2  
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)     1:20.08 (27.66)     1:47.47 (27.39)
        2:14.87 (27.40)     2:42.39 (27.52)     3:10.07 (27.68)     3:37.78 (27.71)
        4:05.49 (27.71)     4:33.42 (27.93)     5:01.23 (27.81)     5:29.35 (28.12)
        5:57.32 (27.97)     6:25.86 (28.54)     6:54.37 (28.51)     7:22.69 (28.32)
        7:51.01 (28.32)     8:18.84 (27.83)     8:46.75 (27.91)     9:14.94 (28.19)
  5 McKee, Tommy P      JR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:36.33          1  
                  25.31       52.69 (27.38)     1:20.64 (27.95)     1:48.44 (27.80)
        2:16.44 (28.00)     2:44.59 (28.15)     3:13.20 (28.61)     3:41.73 (28.53)
        4:10.70 (28.97)     4:39.61 (28.91)     5:08.53 (28.92)     5:38.03 (29.50)
        6:07.47 (29.44)     6:37.15 (29.68)     7:06.96 (29.81)     7:36.68 (29.72)
        8:06.54 (29.86)     8:36.63 (30.09)     9:06.91 (30.28)     9:36.33 (29.42)
  6 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:52.68        
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)     1:21.39 (28.02)     1:49.68 (28.29)
        2:18.35 (28.67)     2:47.44 (29.09)     3:16.82 (29.38)     3:46.56 (29.74)
        4:16.21 (29.65)     4:46.09 (29.88)     5:16.33 (30.24)     5:46.72 (30.39)
        6:17.23 (30.51)     6:48.07 (30.84)     7:19.01 (30.94)     7:49.92 (30.91)
        8:20.99 (31.07)     8:52.19 (31.20)     9:22.84 (30.65)     9:52.68 (29.84)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X9:02.19        
                  24.44       51.20 (26.76)     1:18.36 (27.16)     1:45.75 (27.39)
        2:13.16 (27.41)     2:40.52 (27.36)     3:08.09 (27.57)     3:35.80 (27.71)
        4:03.52 (27.72)     4:31.39 (27.87)     4:58.71 (27.32)     5:26.01 (27.30)
        5:53.65 (27.64)     6:21.41 (27.76)     6:49.23 (27.82)     7:16.99 (27.76)
        7:44.00 (27.01)     8:10.96 (26.96)     8:37.00 (26.04)     9:02.19 (25.19)
 -- Silva, William B    JR Florida-FL                NT   X9:15.81        
                  24.73       51.58 (26.85)     1:18.70 (27.12)     1:45.92 (27.22)
        2:13.16 (27.24)     2:40.48 (27.32)     3:07.92 (27.44)     3:35.71 (27.79)
        4:03.42 (27.71)     4:31.24 (27.82)     4:59.10 (27.86)     5:27.00 (27.90)
        5:55.03 (28.03)     6:23.22 (28.19)     6:51.62 (28.40)     7:20.11 (28.49)
        7:48.80 (28.69)     8:17.74 (28.94)     8:47.03 (29.29)     9:15.81 (28.78)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.91  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   SO Florida-FL                NT    1:48.92          9  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)     1:21.40 (28.09)     1:48.92 (27.52)
  2 Zalewski, Ellese    SR Florida-FL                NT    1:50.12          4  
                  25.89       54.07 (28.18)     1:22.46 (28.39)     1:50.12 (27.66)
  3 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:50.35          3  
                  26.19       54.27 (28.08)     1:22.80 (28.53)     1:50.35 (27.55)
  4 Smith, Jordan N     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:51.66          2  
                  26.37       54.85 (28.48)     1:23.69 (28.84)     1:51.66 (27.97)
  5 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.97          1  
                  26.54       54.88 (28.34)     1:23.67 (28.79)     1:51.97 (28.30)
  6 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.97        
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)     1:22.95 (28.99)     1:52.97 (30.02)
  7 Valley, Danielle F  FR Florida-FL                NT   x1:53.67        
                  27.00       55.82 (28.82)     1:25.04 (29.22)     1:53.67 (28.63)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A NCAA
              1:37.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     SR Florida-FL                NT    1:36.92 B        9  
                  23.04       47.70 (24.66)     1:12.44 (24.74)     1:36.92 (24.48)
  2 Werner, Pawel       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:36.97 B        4  
                  23.43       48.38 (24.95)     1:12.83 (24.45)     1:36.97 (24.14)
  3 Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:37.64 B        3  
                  22.49       46.81 (24.32)     1:11.83 (25.02)     1:37.64 (25.81)
  4 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:38.63          2  
                  22.89       47.55 (24.66)     1:12.87 (25.32)     1:38.63 (25.76)
  5 Kaisrlik, Justin E  SO Florida-FL                NT   x1:38.98        
                  22.90       48.24 (25.34)     1:13.70 (25.46)     1:38.98 (25.28)
  6 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:39.63          1  
                  22.90       48.27 (25.37)     1:13.89 (25.62)     1:39.63 (25.74)
  7 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:41.96        
                  23.74       49.85 (26.11)     1:16.19 (26.34)     1:41.96 (25.77)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:44.68        
                  23.15       48.46 (25.31)     1:15.74 (27.28)     1:44.68 (28.94)
 -- Veale, Thomas M     JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:39.11        
                  23.43       48.58 (25.15)     1:13.87 (25.29)     1:39.11 (25.24)
 -- Dehner, Alex W      FR Florida-FL                NT   X1:39.67        
                  23.17       48.91 (25.74)     1:14.49 (25.58)     1:39.67 (25.18)
 -- Hamilton, Colin J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:40.03        
                  23.33       48.76 (25.43)     1:14.32 (25.56)     1:40.03 (25.71)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                51.97  A NCAA
                55.09  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE                 NT      53.87 B        9  
                  26.15       53.87 (27.72)                                        
  2 Russell, Sinead C   SO Florida-FL                NT      53.89 B        4  
                  26.52       53.89 (27.37)                                        
  3 Linn, Ashlee N      SO Florida-FL                NT      54.58 B        3  
                  26.75       54.58 (27.83)                                        
  4 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT      54.80 B        2  
                  26.67       54.80 (28.13)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT      55.83          1  
                  26.91       55.83 (28.92)                                        
  6 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE                 NT     x56.82        
                  27.55       56.82 (29.27)                                        
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT      57.24        
                  27.96       57.24 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                45.87  A NCAA
                48.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blyzinskyj, Jack A  FR Florida-FL                NT      47.57 B        9  
                  23.07       47.57 (24.50)                                        
  2 Main, Corey C       SO Florida-FL                NT      47.69 B        4  
                  23.45       47.69 (24.24)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-P  JR Florida-FL                NT      48.50          3  
                  23.46       48.50 (25.04)                                        
  4 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.90          2  
                  23.86       48.90 (25.04)                                        
  5 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.97          1  
                  23.70       48.97 (25.27)                                        
  6 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE                 NT      50.32        
                  24.25       50.32 (26.07)                                        
  7 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x51.93        
                  25.02       51.93 (26.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  A NCAA
              1:02.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:02.45 B        9  
                  29.56     1:02.45 (32.89)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.31          4  
                  29.98     1:04.31 (34.33)                                        
  3 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.46          3  
                  30.69     1:04.46 (33.77)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey   SO Florida-FL                NT    1:04.54          2  
                  29.86     1:04.54 (34.68)                                        
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:06.55          1  
                  31.93     1:06.55 (34.62)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT   x1:07.64        
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.54  A NCAA
                55.39  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  JR Florida-FL                NT      54.54 B        9  
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)                                        
  2 Elliott, Matt D     JR Florida-FL                NT      55.06 B        4  
                  25.99       55.06 (29.07)                                        
  3 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE                 NT      55.73          3  
                  25.98       55.73 (29.75)                                        
  4 Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT      56.90          2  
                  26.34       56.90 (30.56)                                        
  5 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE                 NT      57.09          1  
                  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
  6 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      57.81        
                  26.97       57.81 (30.84)                                        
  7 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT     x59.12        
                  27.66       59.12 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.54  A NCAA
              1:59.59  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.82 B        9  
                  26.83       56.83 (30.00)     1:27.15 (30.32)     1:57.82 (30.67)
  2 Katz, Taylor A      FR Florida-FL                NT    2:00.33          4  
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)     1:29.11 (30.89)     2:00.33 (31.22)
  3 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.44          3  
                  27.57       58.07 (30.50)     1:28.59 (30.52)     2:00.44 (31.85)
  4 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:01.15          2  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:29.87 (30.97)     2:01.15 (31.28)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   JR Florida-FL                NT    2:02.37          1  
                  27.82       59.37 (31.55)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:02.37 (31.34)
  6 Stephens, Summer L  JR Florida-FL                NT   x2:03.32        
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)     1:30.63 (32.04)     2:03.32 (32.69)
  7 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:08.70        
                  28.44                             1:34.06 ( )     2:08.70 (34.64)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:43.05  A NCAA
              1:47.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:45.51 B        9  
                  23.82       50.62 (26.80)     1:17.68 (27.06)     1:45.51 (27.83)
  2 Signorin, Connor J  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:48.42          4  
                  25.06       52.36 (27.30)     1:20.12 (27.76)     1:48.42 (28.30)
  3 Wallace, Dan        JR Florida-FL                NT    1:49.23          3  
                  24.39       52.16 (27.77)     1:20.44 (28.28)     1:49.23 (28.79)
  4 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.83          2  
                  24.52       52.73 (28.21)     1:21.10 (28.37)     1:49.83 (28.73)
  5 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.89          1  
                  24.25       52.30 (28.05)     1:20.65 (28.35)     1:49.89 (29.24)
  6 Behrens, Kevin H    JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.87        
                  24.82       53.09 (28.27)     1:21.99 (28.90)     1:51.87 (29.88)
  7 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:52.95        
                  25.76       54.34 (28.58)     1:23.05 (28.71)     1:52.95 (29.90)
 -- Manganiello, Austi  SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:46.24 B      
                  23.77       50.58 (26.81)     1:18.13 (27.55)     1:46.24 (28.11)
 -- Bull, Adam H        SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.36 B      
                  24.42       51.46 (27.04)     1:18.84 (27.38)     1:47.36 (28.52)
 -- Torres, Luke C      SO Florida-FL                NT   X1:48.05        
                  24.09       50.91 (26.82)     1:18.96 (28.05)     1:48.05 (29.09)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.99  A NCAA
                22.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT      22.65 B        9  
  2 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      22.70 B        4  
  3 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      23.37          3  
  4 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      23.48          2  
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT      24.05          1  
  6 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x25.02        
 -- McLean, Shelby D    JR Florida-FL                NT     X25.08        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.32  A NCAA
                20.19  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE                 NT      19.71 B        9  
  2 Deborde, Bradley T  SR Florida-FL                NT      19.84 B        4  
  3 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE                 NT      20.40          3  
  4 Spas, Daniel G      FR Florida-FL                NT      20.71          2  
  5 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE                 NT      20.75          1  
  6 Jones, Cam A        FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x20.88        
  7 Curby, Matt N       JR Florida-FL                NT      21.01        
 -- Goossen, Levar M    SR Florida-FL                NT     X20.98        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.96  A NCAA
                49.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.55 B        9  
                  24.09       49.55 (25.46)                                        
  2 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.71 B        3.5
  2 Hinds, Natalie A    SO Florida-FL                NT      49.71 B        3.5
  4 Linn, Ashlee N      SO Florida-FL                NT      50.34          2  
  5 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      50.36          1  
                  24.44       50.36 (25.92)                                        
  6 Russell, Sinead C   SO Florida-FL                NT      50.65        
  7 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT     x51.48        
                  24.86       51.48 (26.62)                                        
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT     x52.25        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.54  A NCAA
                44.29  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE                 NT      43.81 B        9  
                  20.88       43.81 (22.93)                                        
  2 Werner, Pawel       SO Florida-FL                NT      44.21 B        4  
                  21.41       44.21 (22.80)                                        
  3 Deborde, Bradley T  SR Florida-FL                NT      44.28 B        3  
                  21.48       44.28 (22.80)                                        
  4 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      44.40          2  
                  21.18       44.40 (23.22)                                        
  5 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT      45.35          1  
                  22.09       45.35 (23.26)                                        
  6 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE                 NT     x45.82        
                  22.00       45.82 (23.82)                                        
  7 Spas, Daniel G      FR Florida-FL                NT      46.09        
                  21.81       46.09 (24.28)                                        
 -- Goossen, Levar M    SR Florida-FL                NT     X46.17        
                  22.20       46.17 (23.97)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.71  A NCAA
              1:59.19  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:55.21 B        9  
                  27.56       56.91 (29.35)     1:25.98 (29.07)     1:55.21 (29.23)
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:59.53          4  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)     1:28.37 (30.87)     1:59.53 (31.16)
  3 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.39          3  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:29.09 (31.19)     2:00.39 (31.30)
  4 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.80          2  
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.37)     2:00.80 (30.62)
  5 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  FR Florida-FL                NT    2:04.95          1  
                  29.25     1:00.73 (31.48)     1:32.96 (32.23)     2:04.95 (31.99)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.41  A NCAA
              1:46.39  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:43.81 B        9  
                  25.12       51.85 (26.73)     1:18.40 (26.55)     1:43.81 (25.41)
  2 Main, Corey C       SO Florida-FL                NT    1:44.25 B        4  
                  24.85       51.19 (26.34)     1:17.61 (26.42)     1:44.25 (26.64)
  3 Signorin, Connor J  SR Florida-FL                NT    1:46.81          3  
                  25.65       52.81 (27.16)     1:20.04 (27.23)     1:46.81 (26.77)
  4 Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:47.84          2  
                  25.61       52.43 (26.82)     1:19.88 (27.45)     1:47.84 (27.96)
  5 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.62          1  
                  25.48       52.86 (27.38)     1:21.36 (28.50)     1:49.62 (28.26)
  6 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.32        
                  26.23       54.23 (28.00)     1:23.11 (28.88)     1:52.32 (29.21)
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:58.05        
                  26.60       55.93 (29.33)     1:26.48 (30.55)     1:58.05 (31.57)
 -- Dehner, Alex W      FR Florida-FL                NT   X1:46.89        
                  25.88       53.19 (27.31)     1:20.19 (27.00)     1:46.89 (26.70)
 -- Hamilton, Colin J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.03        
                  25.69       52.47 (26.78)     1:19.65 (27.18)     1:47.03 (27.38)
 -- Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.47        
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)     1:19.98 (27.09)     1:47.47 (27.49)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  A NCAA
              2:15.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luthersdottir, Hil  SR Florida-FL                NT    2:15.77 B        9  
                  31.51     1:06.55 (35.04)     1:41.22 (34.67)     2:15.77 (34.55)
  2 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:17.85          4  
                  31.55     1:06.53 (34.98)     1:41.93 (35.40)     2:17.85 (35.92)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L   JR Florida-FL                NT    2:20.34          3  
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:44.43 (36.34)     2:20.34 (35.91)
  4 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:20.36          2  
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:44.43 (35.68)     2:20.36 (35.93)
  5 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:20.65          1  
                  31.07     1:06.33 (35.26)     1:42.41 (36.08)     2:20.65 (38.24)
  6 Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT    2:26.26        
                  33.84     1:10.86 (37.02)     1:48.66 (37.80)     2:26.26 (37.60)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.10  A NCAA
              1:59.79  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt D     JR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.57 B        9  
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)     1:27.20 (29.86)     1:57.57 (30.37)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  JR Florida-FL                NT    1:57.88 B        4  
                  26.99       57.00 (30.01)     1:27.58 (30.58)     1:57.88 (30.30)
  3 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.43          3  
                  27.55       58.40 (30.85)     1:30.68 (32.28)     2:03.43 (32.75)
  4 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.57          2  
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:31.24 (31.87)     2:03.57 (32.33)
  5 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:04.43          1  
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)     1:31.36 (32.20)     2:04.43 (33.07)
  6 Munch, Ricky W      JR Florida-FL                NT    2:06.10        
                  29.00     1:02.08 (33.08)     1:33.76 (31.68)     2:06.10 (32.34)
  7 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:08.84        
                  28.89     1:01.87 (32.98)     1:34.83 (32.96)     2:08.84 (34.01)
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:02.23        
                  26.85       58.67 (31.82)     1:30.61 (31.94)     2:02.23 (31.62)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.01  A NCAA
              4:47.79  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley, Danielle F  FR Florida-FL                NT    4:47.74 B        9  
                  27.63       56.46 (28.83)     1:25.39 (28.93)     1:54.32 (28.93)
        2:23.31 (28.99)     2:52.25 (28.94)     3:21.20 (28.95)     3:50.21 (29.01)
        4:19.25 (29.04)     4:47.74 (28.49)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L   SR Florida-FL                NT    4:51.37          4  
                  27.77       56.73 (28.96)     1:25.96 (29.23)     1:55.16 (29.20)
        2:24.43 (29.27)     2:53.94 (29.51)     3:23.37 (29.43)     3:52.78 (29.41)
        4:22.36 (29.58)     4:51.37 (29.01)                                        
  3 Thielmann, Jessica  SO Florida-FL                NT    4:52.28          3  
                  27.73       56.81 (29.08)     1:26.13 (29.32)     1:55.46 (29.33)
        2:24.73 (29.27)     2:54.06 (29.33)     3:23.45 (29.39)     3:53.21 (29.76)
        4:23.05 (29.84)     4:52.28 (29.23)                                        
  4 Roy, Taylor F       SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:55.02        
                  27.91       57.16 (29.25)     1:26.37 (29.21)     1:55.87 (29.50)
        2:25.66 (29.79)     2:55.30 (29.64)     3:25.24 (29.94)     3:55.52 (30.28)
        4:25.77 (30.25)     4:55.02 (29.25)                                        
  5 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:56.46          2  
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)     1:26.26 (29.52)     1:55.88 (29.62)
        2:25.88 (30.00)     2:56.25 (30.37)     3:26.73 (30.48)     3:57.35 (30.62)
        4:27.07 (29.72)     4:56.46 (29.39)                                        
  6 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    5:06.36          1  
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.35 (30.66)     1:59.35 (31.00)
        2:30.67 (31.32)     3:01.76 (31.09)     3:33.11 (31.35)     4:04.62 (31.51)
        4:35.81 (31.19)     5:06.36 (30.55)                                        
  7 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE                 NT    5:19.84        
                  28.47       59.28 (30.81)     1:31.01 (31.73)     2:03.47 (32.46)
        2:36.26 (32.79)     3:08.86 (32.60)     3:42.37 (33.51)     4:15.36 (32.99)
        4:47.85 (32.49)     5:19.84 (31.99)                                        
 -- Smith, Jordan N     JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:52.78        
                  27.25       56.34 (29.09)     1:26.02 (29.68)     1:55.71 (29.69)
        2:25.43 (29.72)     2:54.77 (29.34)     3:24.49 (29.72)     3:54.46 (29.97)
        4:23.95 (29.49)     4:52.78 (28.83)                                        
 -- Finke, Autumn S     FR Florida-FL                NT   X4:55.72        
                  27.66       57.11 (29.45)     1:27.06 (29.95)     1:57.28 (30.22)
        2:27.33 (30.05)     2:57.35 (30.02)     3:27.18 (29.83)     3:57.22 (30.04)
        4:27.10 (29.88)     4:55.72 (28.62)                                        
 -- Rankin, Megan K     FR Florida-FL                NT   X4:57.94        
                  27.85       57.50 (29.65)     1:27.40 (29.90)     1:57.60 (30.20)
        2:28.07 (30.47)     2:58.46 (30.39)     3:29.01 (30.55)     3:59.26 (30.25)
        4:29.25 (29.99)     4:57.94 (28.69)                                        
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:58.10        
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)     1:28.05 (29.99)     1:58.13 (30.08)
        2:28.17 (30.04)     2:58.12 (29.95)     3:28.23 (30.11)     3:58.43 (30.20)
        4:28.72 (30.29)     4:58.10 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.29  A NCAA
              4:24.99  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arrigo, Andrea M  FR Florida-FL                NT    4:21.86 B        9  
                  24.52       51.14 (26.62)     1:17.68 (26.54)     1:44.15 (26.47)
        2:10.69 (26.54)     2:36.96 (26.27)     3:03.06 (26.10)     3:29.25 (26.19)
        3:55.53 (26.28)     4:21.86 (26.33)                                        
  2 Manganiello, Austi  SO Florida-FL                NT    4:24.34 B        4  
                  23.94       50.67 (26.73)     1:17.48 (26.81)     1:44.26 (26.78)
        2:10.98 (26.72)     2:37.27 (26.29)     3:03.80 (26.53)     3:30.80 (27.00)
        3:57.93 (27.13)     4:24.34 (26.41)                                        
  3 Wallace, Dan        JR Florida-FL                NT    4:26.72          3  
                  25.06       51.99 (26.93)     1:19.31 (27.32)     1:46.08 (26.77)
        2:13.68 (27.60)     2:41.48 (27.80)     3:08.20 (26.72)     3:34.92 (26.72)
        4:00.94 (26.02)     4:26.72 (25.78)                                        
  4 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:28.16          2  
                  24.44       51.16 (26.72)     1:18.23 (27.07)     1:45.41 (27.18)
        2:12.93 (27.52)     2:40.08 (27.15)     3:07.32 (27.24)     3:35.19 (27.87)
        4:02.80 (27.61)     4:28.16 (25.36)                                        
  5 Bull, Adam H        SO Florida-FL                NT   x4:28.56        
                  24.85       51.73 (26.88)     1:18.87 (27.14)     1:46.14 (27.27)
        2:13.09 (26.95)     2:40.07 (26.98)     3:07.10 (27.03)     3:34.20 (27.10)
        4:01.68 (27.48)     4:28.56 (26.88)                                        
  6 McKee, Tommy P      JR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:35.28          1  
                  24.60       51.79 (27.19)     1:19.23 (27.44)     1:46.80 (27.57)
        2:14.40 (27.60)     2:42.26 (27.86)     3:10.28 (28.02)     3:38.61 (28.33)
        4:07.09 (28.48)     4:35.28 (28.19)                                        
  7 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:44.48        
                  25.47       53.23 (27.76)     1:21.42 (28.19)     1:49.87 (28.45)
        2:18.40 (28.53)     2:47.40 (29.00)     3:16.59 (29.19)     3:46.08 (29.49)
        4:15.64 (29.56)     4:44.48 (28.84)                                        
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:24.88 B      
                  24.23       50.53 (26.30)     1:17.48 (26.95)     1:44.79 (27.31)
        2:11.79 (27.00)     2:38.81 (27.02)     3:05.81 (27.00)     3:32.74 (26.93)
        3:59.23 (26.49)     4:24.88 (25.65)                                        
 -- Veale, Thomas M     JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:27.47        
                  24.62       51.56 (26.94)     1:18.95 (27.39)     1:46.82 (27.87)
        2:14.12 (27.30)     2:41.20 (27.08)     3:08.28 (27.08)     3:35.27 (26.99)
        4:01.91 (26.64)     4:27.47 (25.56)                                        
 -- Frayler, Arthur D   SO Florida-FL                NT   X4:29.22        
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)     1:19.21 (27.09)     1:46.39 (27.18)
        2:13.56 (27.17)     2:40.63 (27.07)     3:07.87 (27.24)     3:35.26 (27.39)
        4:02.62 (27.36)     4:29.22 (26.60)                                        
 -- Silva, William B    JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:30.45        
                  24.93       51.80 (26.87)     1:18.90 (27.10)     1:46.17 (27.27)
        2:13.49 (27.32)     2:40.76 (27.27)     3:08.06 (27.30)     3:35.53 (27.47)
        4:03.06 (27.53)     4:30.45 (27.39)                                        
 -- Thompson, Matthew   JR Florida-FL                NT   X4:42.90        
                  25.43       52.84 (27.41)     1:20.46 (27.62)     1:48.69 (28.23)
        2:17.49 (28.80)     2:46.50 (29.01)     3:15.67 (29.17)     3:45.09 (29.42)
        4:14.41 (29.32)     4:42.90 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.90  A NCAA
                54.49  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      54.94          9  
                  25.74       54.94 (29.20)                                        
  2 Zalewski, Ellese    SR Florida-FL                NT      55.73          4  
                  26.55       55.73 (29.18)                                        
  3 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT      55.78          3  
                  26.79       55.78 (28.99)                                        
  4 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      55.98          2  
                  26.25       55.98 (29.73)                                        
  5 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x56.97        
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)                                        
 -- Katz, Taylor A      FR Florida-FL                NT     X56.36        
                  26.80       56.36 (29.56)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT     X56.44        
                  26.20       56.44 (30.24)                                        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin   SR Florida-FL                NT     X57.58        
                  27.12       57.58 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.93  A NCAA
                48.29  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     SR Florida-FL                NT      47.68 B        9  
                  22.52       47.68 (25.16)                                        
  2 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE                 NT      48.98          4  
                  22.85       48.98 (26.13)                                        
  3 Jones, Cam A        FR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.55          3  
                  23.35       49.55 (26.20)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin H    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      50.02          2  
                  23.48       50.02 (26.54)                                        
  5 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x50.56        
                  23.24       50.56 (27.32)                                        
 -- Torres, Luke C      SO Florida-FL                NT     X49.16        
                  23.45       49.16 (25.71)                                        
 -- Homer, Christian-P  JR Florida-FL                NT     X49.19        
                  23.17       49.19 (26.02)                                        
 -- Blyzinskyj, Jack A  FR Florida-FL                NT     X49.79        
                  23.13       49.79 (26.66)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:55.72  A NCAA
              2:01.59  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR Florida-FL                NT    1:59.20 B        9  
                  26.79       56.84 (30.05)     1:31.24 (34.40)     1:59.20 (27.96)
  2 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.55          4  
                  27.61     1:00.07 (32.46)     1:36.69 (36.62)     2:05.55 (28.86)
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.77          3  
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:36.62 (39.21)     2:05.77 (29.15)
  4 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.34          2  
                  27.69       59.91 (32.22)     1:36.04 (36.13)     2:06.34 (30.30)
  5 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:06.88        
                                1:02.48 ( )     1:37.39 (34.91)     2:06.88 (29.49)
 -- Stephens, Summer L  JR Florida-FL                NT   X2:06.41        
                                1:00.42 ( )     1:37.19 (36.77)     2:06.41 (29.22)
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      SO Florida-FL                NT   X2:07.67        
                  27.61     1:00.80 (33.19)     1:38.52 (37.72)     2:07.67 (29.15)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:43.38  A NCAA
              1:49.09  B NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Ed  JR Florida-FL                NT    1:46.86 B        9  
                  23.75       51.51 (27.76)     1:21.29 (29.78)     1:46.86 (25.57)
  2 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.58          4  
                  23.47       49.80 (26.33)     1:23.23 (33.43)     1:49.58 (26.35)
  3 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.05          3  
                  24.41       53.45 (29.04)     1:25.59 (32.14)     1:52.05 (26.46)
  4 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.32          2  
                  23.23       50.93 (27.70)     1:25.14 (34.21)     1:52.32 (27.18)
  5 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:53.61        
                  24.41       53.18 (28.77)   1:53.61 (1:00.43)                    
 -- Rousseau, Sebastie  SR Florida-FL                NT   X1:47.44 B      
                  23.35       50.06 (26.71)     1:21.52 (31.46)     1:47.44 (25.92)
 -- Omana, Carlos T     JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:50.03        
                  24.34       52.15 (27.81)     1:24.21 (32.06)     1:50.03 (25.82)
 -- Curby, Matt N       JR Florida-FL                NT   X1:51.11        
                  23.72       51.75 (28.03)     1:24.85 (33.10)     1:51.11 (26.26)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:16.84  A NCAA
              3:18.99  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    3:19.92         11  
     1) Russell, Sinead C SO            2) Hinds, Natalie A SO            
     3) McKnight, Lindsey L SO          4) Zalewski, Ellese SR            
                  24.52       50.65 (50.65)     1:13.94 (23.29)     1:39.34 (48.69)
        2:02.97 (23.63)     2:29.59 (50.25)     2:53.97 (24.38)     3:19.92 (50.33)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    3:20.13          4  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR                 2) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
     3) Krakoski, Haley E SR            4) Fonteno, Megan M JR            
                  24.31       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.95 (23.80)     1:40.37 (50.22)
        2:04.31 (23.94)     2:29.87 (49.50)     2:53.63 (23.76)     3:20.13 (50.26)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:28.37          2  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey A SR            2) Merritt, Alex J SO             
     3) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          4) Stupp, Hallie B SR             
                  24.84       51.31 (51.31)     1:15.69 (24.38)     1:42.81 (51.50)
        2:07.41 (24.60)     2:35.48 (52.67)     3:00.90 (25.42)     3:28.37 (52.89)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT   X3:27.83        
     1) Luthersdottir, Hilda SR         2) Linn, Ashlee N SO              
     3) Roy, Taylor F SO                4) Katz, Taylor A FR              
                  25.38       52.74 (52.74)     1:16.77 (24.03)     1:42.95 (50.21)
        2:08.60 (25.65)     2:36.31 (53.36)     3:01.22 (24.91)     3:27.83 (51.52)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:53.48  A NCAA
              2:55.14  B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                   NT    2:56.19         11  
     1) Cieslak, Marcin SR              2) Deborde, Bradley T SR          
     3) Main, Corey C SO                4) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR       
                  21.61       44.42 (44.42)     1:05.08 (20.66)     1:27.85 (43.43)
        1:48.82 (20.97)     2:11.19 (43.34)     2:32.64 (21.45)     2:56.19 (45.00)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    2:56.30          4  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo SR         2) Disney-May, James H SR         
     3) Darmody, Kyle J FR              4) Mendes, Arthur SO              
                  21.10       44.02 (44.02)     1:04.61 (20.59)     1:27.42 (43.40)
        1:48.31 (20.89)     2:11.77 (44.35)     2:33.01 (21.24)     2:56.30 (44.53)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:01.87          2  
     1) Duderstadt, Michael E FR        2) Leon, TJ J SR                  
     3) Grothe, Zane G SR               4) Press, Alex A FR               
                  21.68       46.03 (46.03)     1:07.28 (21.25)     1:31.17 (45.14)
        1:52.93 (21.76)     2:16.16 (44.99)     2:37.75 (21.59)     3:01.87 (45.71)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                   NT    3:05.50        
     1) Dehner, Alex W FR               2) Munch, Ricky W JR              
     3) Bull, Adam H SO                 4) Veale, Thomas M JR             
                  22.50       46.06 (46.06)     1:07.93 (21.87)     1:32.50 (46.44)
        1:55.09 (22.59)     2:19.17 (46.67)     2:41.14 (21.97)     3:05.50 (46.33)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:06.90        
     1) Jones, Cam A FR                 2) Siar, Jacob A SO               
     3) Browning, Allen A JR            4) Hancock, Alexander J JR        
                  21.93       45.48 (45.48)     1:08.11 (22.63)     1:32.81 (47.33)
        1:54.70 (21.89)     2:19.35 (46.54)     2:41.53 (22.18)     3:06.90 (47.55)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'B'                   NT   X3:00.33        
     1) Werner, Pawel SO                2) D'Arrigo, Andrea M FR          
     3) Thompson, Matthew R JR          4) Kaisrlik, Justin E SO          
                  21.38       44.21 (44.21)     1:06.27 (22.06)     1:29.79 (45.58)
        1:51.51 (21.72)     2:15.25 (45.46)     2:36.50 (21.25)     3:00.33 (45.08)
 -- Florida, University of-FL  'D'                   NT   X3:03.69        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A FR           2) Goossen, Levar M SR            
     3) Hamilton, Colin J JR            4) Spas, Daniel G FR              
                  22.12       46.15 (46.15)     1:08.02 (21.87)     1:31.92 (45.77)
        1:54.04 (22.12)     2:17.94 (46.02)     2:39.21 (21.27)     3:03.69 (45.75)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Florida, University of            173.5   2. Auburn University                 124.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida, University of              178   2. Auburn University                   119