Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Auburn University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/3/2014 10:00 AM
                      South Carolina vs Auburn - 2/1/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Patty L      JR South Carolina-SC         NP     292.20          9  
  2 Calabretta, Cinzia  JR Auburn-SE                 NP     273.83          4  
  3 Mullins, Morgan E   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     267.53          3  
  4 Scheper, Carly M    SO Auburn-SE                 NP     258.38          2  
  5 Schuelein, Shanna   SO Auburn-SE                 NP    x258.30        
  6 Lamendola, Lauren   SO South Carolina-SC         NP     246.38          1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE                 NP     353.48          9  
  2 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     346.28          4  
  3 Miller, Cole A      JR South Carolina-SC         NP     322.35          3  
  4 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     281.18          2  
  5 Helmich, Andrew     SR South Carolina-SC         NP     272.10          1  
  6 Gotro, Jordan       FR South Carolina-SC         NP     262.35        
 -- Youtsey, Justin M   SO Auburn-SE                 NP    X312.75        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:40.03         11  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR                 2) Lloyd, Natasha A FR            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
                  24.87       53.46 (28.59)     1:17.67 (24.21)     1:40.03 (22.36)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:42.96          4  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          2) Lazor, Annie D SO              
     3) Merritt, Alex J SO              4) Krakoski, Haley E SR           
                  25.83       55.38 (29.55)     1:20.22 (24.84)     1:42.96 (22.74)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:45.44        
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I SO            2) Peterson, Sarah J JR           
     3) Martin, Maddie C FR             4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR           
                  26.21       56.74 (30.53)     1:22.82 (26.08)     1:45.44 (22.62)
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'            NT    1:46.95          2  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E SO         2) Johnson, Ellen I SO            
     3) O'Brien, Katie A FR             4) Elliott, Rachel K JR           
                  27.08       57.10 (30.02)     1:22.81 (25.71)     1:46.95 (24.14)
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'            NT    1:47.56        
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N JR            2) Rutqvist, Amanda L SR          
     3) Bixler, Caroline M SO           4) Raczkowski, Lauren E SR        
                  27.67       57.27 (29.60)     1:23.63 (26.36)     1:47.56 (23.93)
  6 South Carolina, University of-SC  'D'            NT   x1:48.95        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M FR          2) Carlson, Megan M FR            
     3) Livingston, Jean P FR           4) Brown, Cooper E FR             
                  27.72       58.47 (30.75)     1:24.68 (26.21)     1:48.95 (24.27)
  7 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'            NT   x1:49.18        
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C JR         2) Weisert, Elise M SO            
     3) Schaffer, Rachael L SR          4) Vincent, Taylor M FR           
                  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:24.52 (26.64)     1:49.18 (24.66)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:27.96         11  
     1) Darmody, Kyle J FR              2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR       
     3) Jones, Cam A FR                 4) Chierighini, Marcelo SR        
                  22.16       46.96 (24.80)     1:08.33 (21.37)     1:27.96 (19.63)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:29.61          4  
     1) Disney-May, James H SR          2) Davis, Forrest L FR            
     3) Mendes, Arthur SO               4) Leon, TJ J SR                  
                  22.76       48.55 (25.79)     1:09.67 (21.12)     1:29.61 (19.94)
  3 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'            NT    1:30.44          2  
     1) Warner, Jay W SR                2) Leithold, Kevin SO             
     3) Flach, Michael F SR             4) Covert, Michael K JR           
                  23.35       48.00 (24.65)     1:09.67 (21.67)     1:30.44 (20.77)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:31.92        
                  23.48       49.17 (25.69)     1:11.70 (22.53)     1:31.92 (20.22)
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'            NT    1:33.50        
     1) Boland, Jonathan P FR           2) Kauffman, Jared R JR           
     3) Rodriguez, Gerard SR            4) Lethander, Eric T SO           
                  23.47       49.29 (25.82)     1:12.39 (23.10)     1:33.50 (21.11)
  6 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'            NT   x1:36.35        
     1) White, Jacob R SR               2) Vance, Alex N JR               
     3) Clothier, Joshua J FR           4) Mahoney, Evan T FR             
                  24.93       51.14 (26.21)     1:14.76 (23.62)     1:36.35 (21.59)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'D'                        NT   X1:34.92        
     1) Copeland, Taylor B FR           2) Kerns, Spencer A SR            
     3) Anderson, William C FR          4) Long, Matt FR                  
                  24.24       50.72 (26.48)     1:13.64 (22.92)     1:34.92 (21.28)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:01.05          9  
                  28.02       58.27 (30.25)     1:28.98 (30.71)     1:59.64 (30.66)
        2:29.84 (30.20)     3:00.44 (30.60)     3:30.40 (29.96)     4:00.82 (30.42)
        4:31.13 (30.31)     5:01.36 (30.23)     5:31.44 (30.08)     6:01.78 (30.34)
        6:32.27 (30.49)     7:02.68 (30.41)     7:33.13 (30.45)     8:03.52 (30.39)
        8:33.60 (30.08)     9:03.61 (30.01)     9:33.36 (29.75)    10:01.05 (27.69)
  2 Mitchell, Victoria  JR South Carolina-SC         NT   10:01.26          4  
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)     1:28.65 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.29)
        2:29.43 (30.49)     2:59.93 (30.50)     3:30.20 (30.27)     4:00.42 (30.22)
        4:30.75 (30.33)     5:01.15 (30.40)     5:31.11 (29.96)     6:01.23 (30.12)
        6:31.46 (30.23)     7:01.85 (30.39)     7:32.08 (30.23)     8:02.36 (30.28)
        8:32.21 (29.85)     9:02.36 (30.15)     9:32.18 (29.82)    10:01.26 (29.08)
  3 Galbreath, Abby E   SR South Carolina-SC         NT   10:14.29          3  
                  28.84     1:00.38 (31.54)     1:31.89 (31.51)     2:03.43 (31.54)
        2:34.80 (31.37)     3:05.77 (30.97)     3:36.77 (31.00)     4:07.54 (30.77)
        4:38.18 (30.64)     5:08.85 (30.67)     5:39.52 (30.67)     6:10.03 (30.51)
        6:40.79 (30.76)     7:11.39 (30.60)     7:41.89 (30.50)     8:12.52 (30.63)
        8:43.10 (30.58)     9:13.81 (30.71)     9:44.50 (30.69)    10:14.29 (29.79)
  4 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:26.96          2  
                  28.71       59.19 (30.48)     1:29.96 (30.77)     2:00.87 (30.91)
        2:32.07 (31.20)     3:03.14 (31.07)     3:34.42 (31.28)     4:05.83 (31.41)
        4:37.33 (31.50)     5:08.85 (31.52)     5:40.51 (31.66)     6:12.17 (31.66)
        6:44.05 (31.88)     7:16.10 (32.05)     7:48.09 (31.99)     8:20.23 (32.14)
        8:52.04 (31.81)     9:24.01 (31.97)     9:55.85 (31.84)    10:26.96 (31.11)
  5 Ward, Charlotte C   JR South Carolina-SC         NT   10:31.21          1  
                  29.71     1:01.07 (31.36)     1:32.81 (31.74)     2:04.48 (31.67)
        2:36.13 (31.65)     3:07.71 (31.58)     3:39.14 (31.43)     4:10.61 (31.47)
        4:42.19 (31.58)     5:13.80 (31.61)     5:45.45 (31.65)     6:17.17 (31.72)
        6:48.67 (31.50)     7:20.31 (31.64)     7:52.08 (31.77)     8:24.09 (32.01)
        8:56.05 (31.96)     9:28.03 (31.98)    10:00.07 (32.04)    10:31.21 (31.14)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Kamash, Marwan   SO South Carolina-SC         NT    9:25.04          9  
                  25.39       53.73 (28.34)     1:22.11 (28.38)     1:50.69 (28.58)
        2:19.61 (28.92)     2:48.04 (28.43)     3:16.56 (28.52)     3:45.09 (28.53)
        4:13.50 (28.41)     4:42.44 (28.94)     5:11.08 (28.64)     5:39.88 (28.80)
        6:08.72 (28.84)     6:37.89 (29.17)     7:06.40 (28.51)     7:35.00 (28.60)
        8:03.15 (28.15)     8:31.15 (28.00)     8:59.75 (28.60)     9:25.04 (25.29)
  2 McKee, Tommy P      JR Auburn-SE                 NT    9:25.20          4  
                  25.46       53.16 (27.70)     1:21.45 (28.29)     1:50.19 (28.74)
        2:18.91 (28.72)     2:47.49 (28.58)     3:16.06 (28.57)     3:44.59 (28.53)
        4:13.52 (28.93)     4:42.33 (28.81)     5:11.08 (28.75)     5:40.08 (29.00)
        6:08.86 (28.78)     6:37.61 (28.75)     7:06.07 (28.46)     7:34.23 (28.16)
        8:02.35 (28.12)     8:30.74 (28.39)     8:59.25 (28.51)     9:25.20 (25.95)
  3 Eiden, Alex J       SO South Carolina-SC         NT    9:56.04          3  
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:25.08 (29.55)     1:54.86 (29.78)
        2:24.70 (29.84)     2:54.53 (29.83)     3:24.44 (29.91)     3:54.43 (29.99)
        4:24.26 (29.83)     4:53.93 (29.67)     5:23.53 (29.60)     5:53.46 (29.93)
        6:23.49 (30.03)     6:53.55 (30.06)     7:23.87 (30.32)     7:54.33 (30.46)
        8:24.98 (30.65)     8:55.64 (30.66)     9:26.36 (30.72)     9:56.04 (29.68)
  4 Parker, Sam J       JR Auburn-SE                 NT   10:04.82          2  
                  25.25       53.46 (28.21)     1:22.43 (28.97)     1:51.55 (29.12)
        2:20.64 (29.09)     2:50.10 (29.46)     3:20.16 (30.06)     3:49.99 (29.83)
        4:20.04 (30.05)     4:50.54 (30.50)     5:21.67 (31.13)     5:52.62 (30.95)
        6:24.23 (31.61)     6:55.40 (31.17)     7:27.53 (32.13)     7:59.56 (32.03)
        8:30.46 (30.90)     9:02.84 (32.38)     9:34.46 (31.62)    10:04.82 (30.36)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.75          9  
                  25.77       53.46 (27.69)     1:21.45 (27.99)     1:49.75 (28.30)
  2 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.23          4  
                  26.69       54.82 (28.13)     1:23.11 (28.29)     1:51.23 (28.12)
  3 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.49          3  
                  26.65       54.98 (28.33)     1:23.33 (28.35)     1:51.49 (28.16)
  4 Livingston, Jean P  FR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:53.81          2  
                  26.98       55.07 (28.09)     1:24.10 (29.03)     1:53.81 (29.71)
  5 Brown, Cooper E     FR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.46          1  
                  26.56       55.28 (28.72)     1:24.90 (29.62)     1:54.46 (29.56)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth   FR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.14        
                  27.37       56.33 (28.96)     1:25.37 (29.04)     1:55.14 (29.77)
  7 Ferguson, Ashleigh  SO South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:55.98        
                  27.59       56.99 (29.40)     1:26.24 (29.25)     1:55.98 (29.74)
 -- Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:53.90        
                  26.45       54.93 (28.48)     1:24.36 (29.43)     1:53.90 (29.54)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:37.66          9  
                  22.68       47.39 (24.71)     1:12.47 (25.08)     1:37.66 (25.19)
  2 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:37.86          4  
                  22.82       48.06 (25.24)     1:13.49 (25.43)     1:37.86 (24.37)
  3 Rodriguez, Gerard   SR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:39.07          3  
                  23.20       48.32 (25.12)     1:13.78 (25.46)     1:39.07 (25.29)
  4 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:39.51          2  
                  23.18       48.32 (25.14)     1:14.23 (25.91)     1:39.51 (25.28)
  5 Leithold, Kevin     SO South Carolina-SC         NT    1:39.58          1  
                  22.90       47.83 (24.93)     1:13.46 (25.63)     1:39.58 (26.12)
  6 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:43.21        
                  23.51       49.11 (25.60)     1:15.83 (26.72)     1:43.21 (27.38)
  7 Gilchrist, Robert   FR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:44.42        
                  24.08       50.60 (26.52)     1:17.22 (26.62)     1:44.42 (27.20)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      54.72          9  
                  26.61       54.72 (28.11)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT      55.17          4  
                  26.65       55.17 (28.52)                                        
  3 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE                 NT      56.98          3  
                  27.65       56.98 (29.33)                                        
  4 Middleton, Aimee R  JR Auburn-SE                 NT     x57.81        
                  28.14       57.81 (29.67)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Lauren   SR South Carolina-SC         NT      59.07          2  
                  28.51       59.07 (30.56)                                        
  6 Carlson, Megan M    FR South Carolina-SC         NT      59.20          1  
                  28.80       59.20 (30.40)                                        
  7 Pierce, Lindsay N   JR South Carolina-SC         NT      59.74        
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.35          9  
                  23.49       48.35 (24.86)                                        
  2 Covert, Michael K   JR South Carolina-SC         NT      49.62          4  
                  24.13       49.62 (25.49)                                        
  3 Boland, Jonathan P  FR South Carolina-SC         NT      50.62          3  
                  24.20       50.62 (26.42)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin H    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      51.18          2  
                  24.71       51.18 (26.47)                                        
  5 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE                 NT      51.23          1  
                  24.63       51.23 (26.60)                                        
  6 Warner, Jay W       SR South Carolina-SC         NT      52.30        
                  25.07       52.30 (27.23)                                        
  7 Anderson, William   FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x52.48        
                  24.94       52.48 (27.54)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:02.86          9  
                  29.43     1:02.86 (33.43)                                        
  2 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:04.03          4  
                  30.38     1:04.03 (33.65)                                        
  3 Rutqvist, Amanda L  SR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:04.17          3  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)                                        
  4 Weisert, Elise M    SO South Carolina-SC         NT    1:04.53          2  
                  30.22     1:04.53 (34.31)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ellen I    SO South Carolina-SC         NT    1:05.58          1  
                  31.03     1:05.58 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE                 NT      55.30          9  
                  25.77       55.30 (29.53)                                        
  2 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE                 NT      56.71          4  
                  26.80       56.71 (29.91)                                        
  3 Kauffman, Jared R   JR South Carolina-SC         NT      57.23          3  
                  26.91       57.23 (30.32)                                        
  4 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      57.61          2  
                  26.92       57.61 (30.69)                                        
  5 Vance, Alex N       JR South Carolina-SC         NT      57.81          1  
                  27.27       57.81 (30.54)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Evan T     FR South Carolina-SC         NT      58.82        
                  27.34       58.82 (31.48)                                        
 -- Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT     X58.37        
                  27.36       58.37 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.88          9  
                  28.09       59.36 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.72)     2:02.88 (31.80)
  2 Worrell, Elisabeth  JR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.37          4  
                  28.00       59.56 (31.56)     1:31.68 (32.12)     2:04.37 (32.69)
  3 Livingston, Jean P  FR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.12          3  
                  28.62     1:00.59 (31.97)     1:33.66 (33.07)     2:06.12 (32.46)
  4 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.62          2  
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:32.36 (32.78)     2:06.62 (34.26)
  5 Schaffer, Rachael   SR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.51          1  
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)     1:34.58 (32.94)     2:07.51 (32.93)
  6 Bixler, Caroline M  SO South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:08.95        
                  28.40     1:01.26 (32.86)     1:35.51 (34.25)     2:08.95 (33.44)
  7 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:10.92        
                  28.45     1:01.70 (33.25)     1:36.39 (34.69)     2:10.92 (34.53)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael F    SR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:48.78          9  
                  24.69       53.10 (28.41)     1:21.11 (28.01)     1:48.78 (27.67)
  2 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.30          4  
                  23.80       51.43 (27.63)     1:19.95 (28.52)     1:49.30 (29.35)
  3 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.35          3  
                  25.14       52.66 (27.52)     1:21.83 (29.17)     1:51.35 (29.52)
  4 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.11          2  
                  24.25       52.62 (28.37)     1:22.05 (29.43)     1:52.11 (30.06)
  5 Navata, Matt A      SR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.37          1  
                  25.65       54.14 (28.49)     1:22.82 (28.68)     1:52.37 (29.55)
 -- Rattray, Cameron J  SO Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:55.83        
                  25.66       54.12 (28.46)     1:24.44 (30.32)     1:55.83 (31.39)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      22.61          9  
  2 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE                 NT      22.70          4  
  3 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      23.23          3  
  4 Elliott, Rachel K   JR South Carolina-SC         NT      24.37          2  
  5 Petrone, Caroline   FR South Carolina-SC         NT      24.65          1  
  6 Vincent, Taylor M   FR South Carolina-SC         NT      24.85        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      19.87          9  
  2 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE                 NT      20.24          3.5
  2 Jones, Cam A        FR Auburn-SE                 NT      20.24          3.5
  4 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x20.34        
  5 Covert, Michael K   JR South Carolina-SC         NT      20.89          2  
  6 Clothier, Joshua J  FR South Carolina-SC         NT      21.03          1  
  7 Lethander, Eric T   SO South Carolina-SC         NT      21.44        
  8 White, Jacob R      SR South Carolina-SC         NT     x21.82        
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cole A      JR South Carolina-SC         NP     382.20          9  
  2 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE                 NP     381.75          4  
  3 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     367.73          3  
  4 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE                 NP     358.20          2  
  5 Gotro, Jordan       FR South Carolina-SC         NP     288.53          1  
  6 Helmich, Andrew     SR South Carolina-SC         NP     258.60        
 -- Youtsey, Justin M   SO Auburn-SE                 NP    X302.55        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      49.85          9  
                  23.83       49.85 (26.02)                                        
  2 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE                 NT      51.05          4  
                  24.20       51.05 (26.85)                                        
  3 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE                 NT      51.62          3  
                  24.72       51.62 (26.90)                                        
  4 Raczkowski, Lauren  SR South Carolina-SC         NT      52.94          2  
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)                                        
  5 Petrone, Caroline   FR South Carolina-SC         NT      53.31          1  
                  25.36       53.31 (27.95)                                        
  6 Elliott, Rachel K   JR South Carolina-SC         NT      54.26        
                  25.78       54.26 (28.48)                                        
  7 Vincent, Taylor M   FR South Carolina-SC         NT     x55.00        
                  25.82       55.00 (29.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE                 NT      44.30          9  
                  21.42       44.30 (22.88)                                        
  2 Leithold, Kevin     SO South Carolina-SC         NT      44.66          4  
                  21.50       44.66 (23.16)                                        
  3 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE                 NT      44.69          3  
                  21.64       44.69 (23.05)                                        
  4 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT      45.20          2  
                  21.59       45.20 (23.61)                                        
  5 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE                 NT     x45.70        
                  22.00       45.70 (23.70)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Evan T     FR South Carolina-SC         NT      47.30          1  
                  22.90       47.30 (24.40)                                        
  7 Clothier, Joshua J  FR South Carolina-SC         NT      47.60        
                  22.68       47.60 (24.92)                                        
  8 Gilchrist, Robert   FR South Carolina-SC         NT     x48.14        
                  23.08       48.14 (25.06)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:56.81          9  
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)     1:27.43 (30.73)     1:56.81 (29.38)
  2 Stupp, Hallie B     SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.55          4  
                  28.23       58.68 (30.45)     1:29.80 (31.12)     2:00.55 (30.75)
  3 Mitchell, Victoria  JR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:02.37          3  
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)     1:30.63 (31.48)     2:02.37 (31.74)
  4 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:04.48          2  
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)     1:31.60 (32.10)     2:04.48 (32.88)
  5 Warhol, Maryelizab  FR Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:05.90        
                  29.16     1:00.53 (31.37)     1:33.18 (32.65)     2:05.90 (32.72)
  6 Carlson, Megan M    FR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.20          1  
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:34.24 (32.24)     2:06.20 (31.96)
  7 Ferguson, Ashleigh  SO South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.61        
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:35.67 (32.66)     2:07.61 (31.94)
  8 Rosenberg, Lauren   SR South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:07.88        
                  30.36     1:02.34 (31.98)     1:35.21 (32.87)     2:07.88 (32.67)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.21          9  
                  25.72       53.78 (28.06)     1:21.58 (27.80)     1:49.21 (27.63)
  2 Covert, Michael K   JR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:49.62          4  
                  26.18       54.66 (28.48)     1:22.99 (28.33)     1:49.62 (26.63)
  3 Boland, Jonathan P  FR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.62          3  
                  25.92       54.19 (28.27)     1:22.40 (28.21)     1:51.62 (29.22)
  4 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.06          2  
                  25.99       54.05 (28.06)     1:22.87 (28.82)     1:52.06 (29.19)
  5 Eiden, Alex J       SO South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.60          1  
                  26.74       55.53 (28.79)     1:24.35 (28.82)     1:52.60 (28.25)
  6 Anderson, William   FR Auburn-SE                 NT    1:55.54        
                  26.64       55.37 (28.73)     1:24.45 (29.08)     1:55.54 (31.09)
 -- Goerzen, Alex       FR Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:52.62        
                  26.35       54.26 (27.91)     1:23.29 (29.03)     1:52.62 (29.33)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutqvist, Amanda L  SR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:16.78          9  
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)     1:41.07 (35.25)     2:16.78 (35.71)
  2 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:17.84          4  
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:41.96 (35.79)     2:17.84 (35.88)
  3 Weisert, Elise M    SO South Carolina-SC         NT    2:21.25          3  
                  31.85     1:07.78 (35.93)     1:44.27 (36.49)     2:21.25 (36.98)
  4 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:21.78          2  
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)     1:44.82 (36.19)     2:21.78 (36.96)
  5 Johnson, Ellen I    SO South Carolina-SC         NT    2:22.44          1  
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)     1:46.07 (36.73)     2:22.44 (36.37)
  6 Schaffer, Rachael   SR South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:22.59        
                  32.75     1:09.39 (36.64)     1:45.70 (36.31)     2:22.59 (36.89)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Alex N       JR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:03.89          9  
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)     1:31.68 (31.43)     2:03.89 (32.21)
  2 Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT    2:04.30          4  
                  27.79       59.07 (31.28)     1:31.78 (32.71)     2:04.30 (32.52)
  3 Kauffman, Jared R   JR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.51          3  
                  28.40     1:00.26 (31.86)     1:32.66 (32.40)     2:04.51 (31.85)
  4 Haas, Peter H       SR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.02          2  
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)     1:31.63 (32.45)     2:05.02 (33.39)
  5 Navata, Matt A      SR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.58          1  
                  28.38       59.65 (31.27)     1:32.39 (32.74)     2:05.58 (33.19)
  6 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE                 NT    2:10.50        
                  28.50     1:00.70 (32.20)     1:35.00 (34.30)     2:10.50 (35.50)
 -- Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT   X2:07.98        
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)     1:34.17 (33.09)     2:07.98 (33.81)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Victoria  JR South Carolina-SC         NT    4:57.20          9  
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.40 (30.70)     1:59.27 (30.87)
        2:30.32 (31.05)     3:01.18 (30.86)     3:30.65 (29.47)     4:00.14 (29.49)
        4:28.99 (28.85)     4:57.20 (28.21)                                        
  2 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE                 NT    5:03.23          4  
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:28.64 (31.17)     1:59.25 (30.61)
        2:30.21 (30.96)     3:01.47 (31.26)     3:31.70 (30.23)     4:02.83 (31.13)
        4:33.76 (30.93)     5:03.23 (29.47)                                        
  3 Jonsson, Annika S   JR South Carolina-SC         NT    5:03.24          3  
                  27.87       58.08 (30.21)     1:28.72 (30.64)     1:59.41 (30.69)
        2:30.31 (30.90)     3:01.24 (30.93)     3:32.01 (30.77)     4:02.68 (30.67)
        4:33.21 (30.53)     5:03.24 (30.03)                                        
  4 Brown, Cooper E     FR South Carolina-SC         NT    5:04.48          2  
                  27.72       58.37 (30.65)     1:29.28 (30.91)     2:00.40 (31.12)
        2:31.29 (30.89)     3:02.26 (30.97)     3:33.46 (31.20)     4:04.27 (30.81)
        4:34.83 (30.56)     5:04.48 (29.65)                                        
  5 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT    5:04.95          1  
                  26.45       55.65 (29.20)     1:25.42 (29.77)     1:55.72 (30.30)
        2:26.31 (30.59)     2:57.68 (31.37)     3:29.23 (31.55)     4:01.61 (32.38)
        4:33.46 (31.85)     5:04.95 (31.49)                                        
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth   FR South Carolina-SC         NT   x5:05.55        
                  28.59       58.93 (30.34)     1:29.59 (30.66)     2:00.44 (30.85)
        2:31.44 (31.00)     3:02.40 (30.96)     3:33.56 (31.16)     4:04.80 (31.24)
        4:35.74 (30.94)     5:05.55 (29.81)                                        
  7 Devenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE                 NT    5:09.49        
                  28.26       58.88 (30.62)     1:29.92 (31.04)     2:01.13 (31.21)
        2:32.65 (31.52)     3:04.08 (31.43)     3:35.37 (31.29)     4:06.93 (31.56)
        4:38.48 (31.55)     5:09.49 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:28.96          9  
                  24.72       51.76 (27.04)     1:18.81 (27.05)     1:46.22 (27.41)
        2:13.68 (27.46)     2:41.08 (27.40)     3:07.90 (26.82)     3:35.12 (27.22)
        4:02.46 (27.34)     4:28.96 (26.50)                                        
  2 El Kamash, Marwan   SO South Carolina-SC         NT    4:30.87          4  
                  25.10       52.59 (27.49)     1:19.90 (27.31)     1:47.56 (27.66)
        2:14.96 (27.40)     2:42.13 (27.17)     3:09.83 (27.70)     3:37.43 (27.60)
        4:04.88 (27.45)     4:30.87 (25.99)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Gerard   SR South Carolina-SC         NT    4:34.05          3  
                  24.54       52.36 (27.82)     1:20.52 (28.16)     1:49.00 (28.48)
        2:16.85 (27.85)     2:44.34 (27.49)     3:11.90 (27.56)     3:39.98 (28.08)
        4:07.42 (27.44)     4:34.05 (26.63)                                        
  4 McKee, Tommy P      JR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:35.95          2  
                  24.84       52.37 (27.53)     1:19.93 (27.56)     1:47.71 (27.78)
        2:15.58 (27.87)     2:43.36 (27.78)     3:11.55 (28.19)     3:40.22 (28.67)
        4:08.37 (28.15)     4:35.95 (27.58)                                        
  5 Flach, Michael F    SR South Carolina-SC         NT    4:36.08          1  
                  24.66       52.34 (27.68)     1:20.59 (28.25)     1:48.96 (28.37)
        2:17.40 (28.44)     2:45.46 (28.06)     3:13.65 (28.19)     3:42.02 (28.37)
        4:10.18 (28.16)     4:36.08 (25.90)                                        
  6 Parker, Sam J       JR Auburn-SE                 NT    4:52.42        
                  24.93       52.85 (27.92)     1:21.97 (29.12)     1:51.83 (29.86)
        2:21.74 (29.91)     2:52.32 (30.58)     3:22.32 (30.00)     3:52.79 (30.47)
        4:22.99 (30.20)     4:52.42 (29.43)                                        
 -- Rattray, Cameron J  SO Auburn-SE                 NT   X4:48.91        
                  24.96       52.42 (27.46)     1:20.68 (28.26)     1:49.76 (29.08)
        2:19.11 (29.35)     2:48.58 (29.47)     3:18.41 (29.83)     3:48.78 (30.37)
        4:19.10 (30.32)     4:48.91 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Maddie C    FR Auburn-SE                 NT      56.48          9  
                  26.25       56.48 (30.23)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE                 NT      56.66          4  
                  26.50       56.66 (30.16)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Katie A    FR South Carolina-SC         NT      56.77          3  
                  26.47       56.77 (30.30)                                        
  4 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE                 NT      56.80          2  
                  26.21       56.80 (30.59)                                        
  5 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE                 NT     x58.32        
                  27.08       58.32 (31.24)                                        
  6 Raczkowski, Lauren  SR South Carolina-SC         NT      58.42          1  
                  27.51       58.42 (30.91)                                        
  7 Bixler, Caroline M  SO South Carolina-SC         NT      58.79        
                  27.53       58.79 (31.26)                                        
  8 Elliott, Rachel K   JR South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:02.02        
                  28.80     1:02.02 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cam A        FR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.44          9  
                  22.51       48.44 (25.93)                                        
  2 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.89          4  
                  22.28       48.89 (26.61)                                        
  3 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE                 NT      48.92          3  
                  22.24       48.92 (26.68)                                        
  4 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE                 NT     x49.89        
                  23.13       49.89 (26.76)                                        
  5 Lethander, Eric T   SO South Carolina-SC         NT      51.18          2  
                  23.82       51.18 (27.36)                                        
  6 Boland, Jonathan P  FR South Carolina-SC         NT      51.84          1  
                  24.14       51.84 (27.70)                                        
  7 Warner, Jay W       SR South Carolina-SC         NT      53.17        
                  24.52       53.17 (28.65)                                        
  8 White, Jacob R      SR South Carolina-SC         NT     x54.37        
                  25.39       54.37 (28.98)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calabretta, Cinzia  JR Auburn-SE                 NP     313.65          9  
  2 Kranz, Patty L      JR South Carolina-SC         NP     292.20          4  
  3 Mullins, Morgan E   SO Auburn-SE                 NP     288.68          3  
  4 Lamendola, Lauren   SO South Carolina-SC         NP     287.25          2  
  5 Scheper, Carly M    SO Auburn-SE                 NP     285.75          1  
  6 Schuelein, Shanna   SO Auburn-SE                 NP    x283.43        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbreath, Abby E   SR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.30          9  
                  27.95     1:00.32 (32.37)     1:37.51 (37.19)     2:06.30 (28.79)
  2 Schaffer, Rachael   SR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.97          4  
                  28.19     1:01.70 (33.51)     1:38.34 (36.64)     2:07.97 (29.63)
  3 Carlson, Megan M    FR South Carolina-SC         NT    2:09.66          3  
                  28.49     1:01.53 (33.04)     1:39.79 (38.26)     2:09.66 (29.87)
  4 Johnson, Ellen I    SO South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:11.63        
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)     1:40.34 (37.62)     2:11.63 (31.29)
 -- Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE                 NT   X2:06.85        
                  27.27     1:00.15 (32.88)     1:37.48 (37.33)     2:06.85 (29.37)
 -- Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE                 NT   X2:07.13        
                  28.02     1:01.20 (33.18)     1:37.11 (35.91)     2:07.13 (30.02)
 -- Lloyd, Natasha A    FR Auburn-SE                 NT   X2:08.45        
                  28.33     1:03.42 (35.09)     1:38.50 (35.08)     2:08.45 (29.95)
 -- Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE                 NT   X2:10.32        
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:39.12 (42.13)     2:10.32 (31.20)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt A      SR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.67          9  
                  24.97       54.77 (29.80)     1:27.44 (32.67)     1:54.67 (27.23)
  2 Kauffman, Jared R   JR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.67          4  
                  24.98       55.17 (30.19)     1:28.02 (32.85)     1:55.67 (27.65)
  3 Vance, Alex N       JR South Carolina-SC         NT    1:58.20          3  
                  25.75       56.84 (31.09)     1:29.73 (32.89)     1:58.20 (28.47)
  4 Gilchrist, Robert   FR South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:01.38        
                  25.21       57.64 (32.43)     1:32.83 (35.19)     2:01.38 (28.55)
 -- Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:49.94        
                  23.23       49.04 (25.81)     1:22.97 (33.93)     1:49.94 (26.97)
 -- Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:51.97        
                  23.68       50.83 (27.15)     1:24.49 (33.66)     1:51.97 (27.48)
 -- Jones, Jordan S     SO Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:52.33        
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)     1:25.61 (31.98)     1:52.33 (26.72)
 -- Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE                 NT   X1:52.59        
                  24.48       53.14 (28.66)     1:25.92 (32.78)     1:52.59 (26.67)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'            NT    3:34.23         11  
     1) Raczkowski, Lauren E SR         2) Petrone, Caroline M FR         
     3) Brown, Cooper E FR              4) Mitchell, Victoria P JR        
                  25.66       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.45 (25.09)     1:46.68 (53.32)
        2:12.36 (25.68)     2:40.49 (53.81)     3:06.48 (25.99)     3:34.23 (53.74)
  2 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'            NT    3:36.60          4  
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C JR         2) Ferguson, Ashleigh E SO        
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth E FR          4) Vincent, Taylor M FR           
                  25.82       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.79 (26.13)     1:47.99 (54.33)
        2:14.32 (26.33)     2:42.01 (54.02)     3:07.93 (25.92)     3:36.60 (54.59)
  3 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'            NT   x3:40.34        
     1) Livingston, Jean P FR           2) Pierce, Lindsay N JR           
     3) Jonsson, Annika S JR            4) O'Brien, Katie A FR            
                  26.01       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.18 (26.93)     1:49.69 (56.44)
        2:16.56 (26.87)     2:45.55 (55.86)     3:11.67 (26.12)     3:40.34 (54.79)
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'D'            NT   x3:44.42        
     1) Bixler, Caroline M SO           2) Ward, Charlotte C JR           
     3) Rosenberg, Lauren E SR          4) Galbreath, Abby E SR           
                  27.29       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.00 (27.47)     1:53.70 (57.17)
        2:20.94 (27.24)     2:50.54 (56.84)     3:15.94 (25.40)     3:44.42 (53.88)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT   X3:22.31        
     1) Peacock, Aubrey A SR            2) Stupp, Hallie B SR             
     3) Krakoski, Haley E SR            4) Bos, Emily A SR                
                  24.51       50.88 (50.88)     1:15.44 (24.56)     1:43.35 (52.47)
        2:07.39 (24.04)     2:33.27 (49.92)     2:56.43 (23.16)     3:22.31 (49.04)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT   X3:23.29        
     1) Merritt, Alex J SO              2) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Reynolds, Sarah I SO           
                  24.86       51.42 (51.42)     1:14.75 (23.33)     1:40.83 (49.41)
        2:04.69 (23.86)     2:31.40 (50.57)     2:55.97 (24.57)     3:23.29 (51.89)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   X3:38.98        
     1) Neidigh, Ashley A FR            2) Inghels, Valerie L SO          
     3) Martin, Maddie C FR             4) Devenuto, Siena B SR           
                  26.29       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.77 (26.21)   2:15.45 (1:20.89)
        2:43.22 (27.77)     3:09.61 (54.16)     3:38.98 (29.37)                    
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'            NT    3:04.66         11  
     1) Leithold, Kevin SO              2) Flach, Michael F SR            
     3) El Kamash, Marwan M SO          4) Rodriguez, Gerard SR           
                  21.84       45.35 (45.35)     1:07.03 (21.68)     1:31.09 (45.74)
        1:53.48 (22.39)     2:18.30 (47.21)     2:40.55 (22.25)     3:04.66 (46.36)
  2 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'            NT    3:10.42          4  
     1) Clothier, Joshua J FR           2) Lethander, Eric T SO           
     3) Gilchrist, Robert FR            4) Warner, Jay W SR               
                  22.46       47.38 (47.38)     1:09.95 (22.57)     1:34.22 (46.84)
        1:57.47 (23.25)     2:23.46 (49.24)     2:45.80 (22.34)     3:10.42 (46.96)
  3 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'            NT   x3:13.98        
     1) Mahoney, Evan T FR              2) Eiden, Alex J SO               
     3) White, Jacob R SR               4) Navata, Matt A SR              
                  22.85       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.85 (23.25)     1:36.10 (48.50)
        1:58.85 (22.75)     2:24.85 (48.75)     2:48.43 (23.58)     3:13.98 (49.13)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT   X2:56.18        
     1) Grothe, Zane G SR               2) Disney-May, James H SR         
     3) Leon, TJ J SR                   4) Chierighini, Marcelo SR        
                  20.89       43.81 (43.81)     1:05.53 (21.72)     1:28.90 (45.09)
        1:49.79 (20.89)     2:13.39 (44.49)     2:33.43 (20.04)     2:56.18 (42.79)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT   X2:56.53        
     1) Mendes, Arthur SO               2) Darmody, Kyle J FR             
     3) Hancock, Alexander J JR         4) Jones, Cam A FR                
                  20.94       44.26 (44.26)     1:05.17 (20.91)     1:28.55 (44.29)
        1:49.58 (21.03)     2:12.65 (44.10)     2:33.26 (20.61)     2:56.53 (43.88)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   X3:04.30        
     1) Press, Alex A FR                2) Browning, Allen A JR           
     3) Long, Matt FR                   4) Behrens, Kevin H JR            
                  21.89       45.61 (45.61)     1:07.18 (21.57)     1:31.22 (45.61)
        1:53.15 (21.93)     2:17.88 (46.66)     2:40.13 (22.25)     3:04.30 (46.42)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Auburn University                   177   2. South Carolina, University of       118
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   170   2. South Carolina, University of       124