Recap

Licensed to University of Notre Dame
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/12/2013 04:31 PM
                       AU IU UM vs ND 2013 - 10/12/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:41.97         11  
     1) Bos, Emily A 21                 2) Lazor, Annie D 19              
     3) Fonteno, Megan M 20             4) Purcell, Allyx K 18            
                  24.90       52.67 (27.77)     1:14.98 (22.31)     1:41.97 (26.99)
  2 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    1:42.84          4  
     1) Dotzel, Sarah C 21              2) Reaney, Emma C 20              
     3) Whyte, Courtney M 20            4) Ryan, Kelly L 21               
                  24.60       51.80 (27.20)     1:15.58 (23.78)     1:42.84 (27.26)
  3 Indiana University-IN  'A'                       NT    1:44.06          2  
     1) Snodgrass, Brooklyn J 19        2) Pasloski, Bronwyn R 21         
     3) Dalesandro, Gia R 18            4) Flederbach, Kait R 21          
                  23.79       48.97 (25.18)     1:11.35 (22.38)     1:44.06 (32.71)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:45.16        
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I 19            2) Murslack, Kristen M 19         
     3) Merritt, Alex J 19              4) Stupp, Hallie B 21             
  5 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT    1:46.18        
     1) Mulquin, Catherine E 18         2) McDonough, Christen M 21       
     3) Heidkamp, Genna M 20            4) Bowen, Hannah E 20             
                  25.78       52.51 (26.73)     1:15.70 (23.19)     1:46.18 (30.48)
  6 Indiana University-IN  'B'                       NT    1:47.37        
     1) Day, Allie M 20                 2) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 20       
     3) Pressey, Bailey M 18            4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 22      
  7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT   x1:49.28        
     1) Grainger, Anna L 19             2) Margheret, Danielle N 18       
     3) Scott, Melissa J 19             4) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 22     
  8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                       NT   x1:50.53        
     1) Padget, Grace E 19              2) Hayes, Heather M 18            
     3) Barker, Olivia K 18             4) Scott, Audrey T 18             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    1:27.85         11  
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 21        2) Funk, Richard A 20             
     3) Bosch, Dylan 20                 4) Ortiz, Bruno 20                
                  22.48       47.08 (24.60)     1:08.43 (21.35)     1:27.85 (19.42)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    1:29.84          4  
     1) Disney-May, James H 21          2) Duderstadt, Michael E 18       
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo 22         4) Darmody, Kyle J 19             
                  23.26       48.67 (25.41)     1:09.90 (21.23)     1:29.84 (19.94)
  3 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    1:30.09          2  
     1) Ayhan, Bogac 19                 2) Miller, Cameron M 20           
     3) Dyer, Frank K 21                4) Stephens, Zach J 20            
                  23.48       48.68 (25.20)     1:09.98 (21.30)     1:30.09 (20.11)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    1:31.29        
     1) Chen, Jason 17                  2) Duckitt, Kyle M 22             
     3) Raisky, Jeremy J 20             4) Tafuto, Vinny F 18             
                  23.32       49.20 (25.88)     1:11.21 (22.01)     1:31.29 (20.08)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x1:31.67        
     1) Raynor, Will J 19               2) McNamara, Matt 19              
     3) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           4) Richardson, Ian P 21           
                  23.79       48.97 (25.18)     1:11.35 (22.38)     1:31.67 (20.32)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    1:32.09        
     1) Patching, Joe J 19              2) Haas, Peter H 22               
     3) Mendes, Arthur 20               4) Leon, TJ J 22                  
                  23.16       49.71 (26.55)     1:11.72 (22.01)     1:32.09 (20.37)
  7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT    1:32.44        
     1) Buerger, Matthew J 19           2) Babcock, Colin B 21            
     3) Williamson, John L 20           4) Olson, Pat J 20                
                  23.83       49.04 (25.21)     1:11.36 (22.32)     1:32.44 (21.08)
  8 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT   x1:36.68        
     1) Nel, Bertie J 22                2) Jensen, Andrew W 20            
     3) Kelley, Broderick D 20          4) Jackson, Trent B 18            
                  24.60       51.80 (27.20)     1:15.58 (23.78)     1:36.68 (21.10)
  9 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'D'                NT   x1:37.13        
     1) McKenzie, Shane 19              2) Choi, Joshua S 21              
     3) Cobain, Jack 18                 4) Sim, Nicholas 22               
                  25.78       52.51 (26.73)     1:15.70 (23.19)     1:37.13 (21.43)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  21 Indiana-IN                NT    9:56.99          9  
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)     1:28.39 (30.13)     1:58.61 (30.22)
        2:28.86 (30.25)     2:58.91 (30.05)     3:28.89 (29.98)     3:59.19 (30.30)
        4:29.27 (30.08)     4:59.02 (29.75)     5:28.99 (29.97)     5:58.81 (29.82)
        6:28.69 (29.88)     6:58.74 (30.05)     7:29.02 (30.28)     7:59.34 (30.32)
        8:28.28 (28.94)     8:57.26 (28.98)     9:27.40 (30.14)     9:56.99 (29.59)
  2 Neidigh, Ashley A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT   10:00.51          4  
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.14)     1:57.71 (30.03)
        2:27.85 (30.14)     2:57.89 (30.04)     3:28.04 (30.15)     3:58.51 (30.47)
        4:28.64 (30.13)     4:58.73 (30.09)     5:28.78 (30.05)     5:58.99 (30.21)
        6:29.41 (30.42)     6:59.65 (30.24)     7:30.06 (30.41)     8:00.01 (29.95)
        8:30.34 (30.33)     9:00.82 (30.48)     9:31.49 (30.67)    10:00.51 (29.02)
  3 Miller, Katie M     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   10:21.52          3  
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)     1:29.69 (30.67)     2:00.77 (31.08)
        2:31.88 (31.11)     3:02.85 (30.97)     3:34.11 (31.26)     4:05.58 (31.47)
        4:37.02 (31.44)     5:08.25 (31.23)     5:39.63 (31.38)     6:11.04 (31.41)
        6:42.62 (31.58)     7:14.09 (31.47)     7:45.44 (31.35)     8:16.75 (31.31)
        8:47.82 (31.07)     9:19.25 (31.43)     9:50.74 (31.49)    10:21.52 (30.78)
  4 Maclean, Brenna G   21 Indiana-IN                NT   10:28.10          2  
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:32.69 (31.56)     2:03.87 (31.18)
        2:35.16 (31.29)     3:06.46 (31.30)     3:37.65 (31.19)     4:09.30 (31.65)
        4:40.71 (31.41)     5:12.10 (31.39)     5:43.53 (31.43)     6:14.88 (31.35)
        6:46.36 (31.48)     7:17.75 (31.39)     7:49.72 (31.97)     8:21.54 (31.82)
        8:53.60 (32.06)     9:25.37 (31.77)     9:57.30 (31.93)    10:28.10 (30.80)
  5 Casey, Bridget K    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   10:29.16          1  
                  28.74       59.91 (31.17)     1:31.39 (31.48)     2:02.98 (31.59)
        2:34.83 (31.85)     3:06.63 (31.80)     3:38.47 (31.84)     4:10.44 (31.97)
        4:42.40 (31.96)     5:14.56 (32.16)     5:46.05 (31.49)     6:17.94 (31.89)
        6:49.61 (31.67)     7:21.47 (31.86)     7:53.53 (32.06)     8:25.12 (31.59)
        8:56.36 (31.24)     9:27.61 (31.25)     9:58.70 (31.09)    10:29.16 (30.46)
  6 Devenuto, Siena B   21 Auburn-SE                 NT   10:30.10        
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)     1:30.51 (31.11)     2:01.84 (31.33)
        2:33.23 (31.39)     3:04.77 (31.54)     3:36.49 (31.72)     4:08.14 (31.65)
        4:39.86 (31.72)     5:11.85 (31.99)     5:43.71 (31.86)     6:15.72 (32.01)
        6:47.71 (31.99)     7:19.78 (32.07)     7:51.82 (32.04)     8:23.70 (31.88)
        8:55.52 (31.82)     9:27.27 (31.75)     9:59.10 (31.83)    10:30.10 (31.00)
  7 Foley, Erin L       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   10:30.27        
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)     1:30.21 (30.77)     2:01.48 (31.27)
        2:32.76 (31.28)     3:04.27 (31.51)     3:35.93 (31.66)     4:07.54 (31.61)
        4:39.34 (31.80)     5:11.58 (32.24)     5:43.72 (32.14)     6:15.46 (31.74)
        6:47.53 (32.07)     7:19.61 (32.08)     7:51.54 (31.93)     8:23.63 (32.09)
        8:55.41 (31.78)     9:27.43 (32.02)     9:59.01 (31.58)    10:30.27 (31.26)
  8 Marchuk, Stephanie  18 Indiana-IN                NT   10:36.10        
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:35.56 (32.34)     2:08.00 (32.44)
        2:39.97 (31.97)     3:11.92 (31.95)     3:43.34 (31.42)     4:15.14 (31.80)
        4:46.60 (31.46)     5:18.07 (31.47)     5:49.63 (31.56)     6:21.18 (31.55)
        6:53.02 (31.84)     7:24.61 (31.59)     7:56.66 (32.05)     8:28.75 (32.09)
        9:00.66 (31.91)     9:32.68 (32.02)    10:04.94 (32.26)    10:36.10 (31.16)
  9 Webb, Madelon M     20 Indiana-IN                NT  x10:36.72        
                  30.04     1:01.46 (31.42)     1:33.08 (31.62)     2:04.78 (31.70)
        2:36.50 (31.72)     3:08.08 (31.58)     3:39.65 (31.57)     4:11.14 (31.49)
        4:42.91 (31.77)     5:14.59 (31.68)     5:45.89 (31.30)     6:17.38 (31.49)
        6:49.08 (31.70)     7:20.92 (31.84)     7:53.34 (32.42)     8:25.68 (32.34)
        8:58.34 (32.66)     9:31.31 (32.97)    10:04.23 (32.92)    10:36.72 (32.49)
 10 Barry, Molly K      18 Notre Dame-IN             NT  x10:39.20        
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.52 (31.81)     2:04.24 (31.72)
        2:36.11 (31.87)     3:07.95 (31.84)     3:39.84 (31.89)     4:12.15 (32.31)
        4:44.47 (32.32)     5:16.94 (32.47)     5:49.47 (32.53)     6:21.64 (32.17)
        6:53.93 (32.29)     7:26.37 (32.44)     7:58.91 (32.54)     8:31.39 (32.48)
        9:03.76 (32.37)     9:35.70 (31.94)    10:07.79 (32.09)    10:39.20 (31.41)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor L    22 Michigan-MI               NT    9:02.50          9  
                  24.99       52.56 (27.57)     1:20.27 (27.71)     1:48.10 (27.83)
        2:15.68 (27.58)     2:43.32 (27.64)     3:10.79 (27.47)     3:38.24 (27.45)
        4:05.80 (27.56)     4:33.29 (27.49)     5:00.41 (27.12)     5:27.62 (27.21)
        5:54.84 (27.22)     6:22.29 (27.45)     6:49.50 (27.21)     7:16.76 (27.26)
        7:44.06 (27.30)     8:11.65 (27.59)     8:37.28 (25.63)     9:02.50 (25.22)
  2 Nielsen, Anders L   22 Michigan-MI               NT    9:12.73          4  
                  25.26       52.91 (27.65)     1:20.85 (27.94)     1:48.79 (27.94)
        2:16.58 (27.79)     2:44.31 (27.73)     3:12.28 (27.97)     3:40.12 (27.84)
        4:08.05 (27.93)     4:36.01 (27.96)     5:03.71 (27.70)     5:31.83 (28.12)
        6:00.10 (28.27)     6:28.25 (28.15)     6:56.50 (28.25)     7:24.60 (28.10)
        7:52.38 (27.78)     8:20.24 (27.86)     8:47.96 (27.72)     9:12.73 (24.77)
  3 Ryan, Sean P        21 Michigan-MI               NT    9:14.22          3  
                  25.93       54.00 (28.07)     1:22.27 (28.27)     1:50.66 (28.39)
        2:18.63 (27.97)     2:46.49 (27.86)     3:14.31 (27.82)     3:41.90 (27.59)
        4:09.55 (27.65)     4:37.22 (27.67)     5:04.82 (27.60)     5:32.31 (27.49)
        6:00.00 (27.69)     6:27.62 (27.62)     6:55.23 (27.61)     7:22.93 (27.70)
        7:50.47 (27.54)     8:18.35 (27.88)     8:46.91 (28.56)     9:14.22 (27.31)
  4 Stitt, Cameron R    18 Michigan-MI               NT   x9:29.79        
                  26.28       54.20 (27.92)     1:22.47 (28.27)     1:50.62 (28.15)
        2:18.85 (28.23)     2:47.02 (28.17)     3:15.37 (28.35)     3:43.72 (28.35)
        4:12.21 (28.49)     4:40.64 (28.43)     5:09.13 (28.49)     5:37.94 (28.81)
        6:06.92 (28.98)     6:36.06 (29.14)     7:05.13 (29.07)     7:34.26 (29.13)
        8:03.40 (29.14)     8:32.55 (29.15)     9:01.67 (29.12)     9:29.79 (28.12)
  5 Grothe, Zane G      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:30.51          2  
                  25.08       52.59 (27.51)     1:20.50 (27.91)     1:48.90 (28.40)
        2:17.09 (28.19)     2:45.54 (28.45)     3:14.30 (28.76)     3:43.17 (28.87)
        4:12.09 (28.92)     4:41.02 (28.93)     5:10.02 (29.00)     5:38.96 (28.94)
        6:07.88 (28.92)     6:37.04 (29.16)     7:06.19 (29.15)     7:35.07 (28.88)
        8:04.23 (29.16)     8:33.30 (29.07)     9:02.05 (28.75)     9:30.51 (28.46)
  6 Jacobsen, Brennan   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    9:39.75          1  
                  25.90       54.17 (28.27)     1:23.14 (28.97)     1:52.32 (29.18)
        2:21.34 (29.02)     2:50.38 (29.04)     3:19.39 (29.01)     3:48.31 (28.92)
        4:17.64 (29.33)     4:46.89 (29.25)     5:16.11 (29.22)     5:45.32 (29.21)
        6:14.63 (29.31)     6:44.01 (29.38)     7:13.22 (29.21)     7:42.57 (29.35)
        8:11.62 (29.05)     8:41.29 (29.67)     9:11.01 (29.72)     9:39.75 (28.74)
  7 McEldrew, Jimmy J   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    9:42.49        
                  26.47       55.18 (28.71)     1:23.92 (28.74)     1:52.58 (28.66)
        2:21.50 (28.92)     2:50.54 (29.04)     3:19.49 (28.95)     3:48.41 (28.92)
        4:17.37 (28.96)     4:46.40 (29.03)     5:15.26 (28.86)     5:44.39 (29.13)
        6:13.76 (29.37)     6:43.25 (29.49)     7:12.69 (29.44)     7:42.39 (29.70)
        8:12.41 (30.02)     8:42.57 (30.16)     9:12.75 (30.18)     9:42.49 (29.74)
  8 Nappi, John F       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    9:44.46        
                  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.60 (29.30)     1:54.05 (29.45)
        2:23.42 (29.37)     2:53.02 (29.60)     3:22.88 (29.86)     3:52.27 (29.39)
        4:21.45 (29.18)     4:50.90 (29.45)     5:20.21 (29.31)     5:49.70 (29.49)
        6:19.28 (29.58)     6:48.87 (29.59)     7:18.63 (29.76)     7:48.26 (29.63)
        8:17.88 (29.62)     8:47.27 (29.39)     9:16.10 (28.83)     9:44.46 (28.36)
  9 Jones, Jordan S     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:46.58        
                  25.33       53.56 (28.23)     1:22.09 (28.53)     1:50.80 (28.71)
        2:19.85 (29.05)     2:49.09 (29.24)     3:18.63 (29.54)     3:48.34 (29.71)
        4:18.12 (29.78)     4:47.89 (29.77)     5:17.59 (29.70)     5:47.60 (30.01)
        6:17.45 (29.85)     6:47.47 (30.02)     7:17.51 (30.04)     7:47.47 (29.96)
        8:17.47 (30.00)     8:47.39 (29.92)     9:17.29 (29.90)     9:46.58 (29.29)
 10 Petrone, Joseph N   18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x9:47.99        
                  25.55       53.69 (28.14)     1:22.47 (28.78)     1:51.41 (28.94)
        2:20.93 (29.52)     2:50.49 (29.56)     3:20.17 (29.68)     3:49.86 (29.69)
        4:19.64 (29.78)     4:49.62 (29.98)     5:19.48 (29.86)     5:49.62 (30.14)
        6:19.54 (29.92)     6:49.51 (29.97)     7:19.39 (29.88)     7:49.59 (30.20)
        8:19.56 (29.97)     8:49.48 (29.92)     9:19.23 (29.75)     9:47.99 (28.76)
 11 Funk, Steyn R       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    9:58.43        
                  26.20       54.96 (28.76)     1:24.36 (29.40)     1:53.72 (29.36)
        2:23.27 (29.55)     2:52.86 (29.59)     3:22.87 (30.01)     3:52.91 (30.04)
        4:22.89 (29.98)     4:52.95 (30.06)     5:23.19 (30.24)     5:53.56 (30.37)
        6:24.33 (30.77)     6:54.90 (30.57)     7:25.74 (30.84)     7:56.63 (30.89)
        8:27.28 (30.65)     8:58.11 (30.83)     9:28.55 (30.44)     9:58.43 (29.88)
 12 Parker, Sam J       20 Auburn-SE                 NT  x10:08.04        
                  26.20       55.63 (29.43)     1:25.27 (29.64)     1:55.43 (30.16)
        2:25.13 (29.70)     2:55.33 (30.20)     3:25.63 (30.30)     3:56.11 (30.48)
        4:26.22 (30.11)     4:56.69 (30.47)     5:28.00 (31.31)     5:59.49 (31.49)
        6:30.44 (30.95)     7:01.91 (31.47)     7:33.66 (31.75)     8:04.60 (30.94)
        8:36.14 (31.54)     9:07.95 (31.81)     9:38.70 (30.75)    10:08.04 (29.34)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lips, Haley C       19 Indiana-IN                NT    1:50.17          9  
                  26.52       53.90 (27.38)     1:21.79 (27.89)     1:50.17 (28.38)
  2 Reaney, Emma C      20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:50.40          4  
                  26.87       55.02 (28.15)     1:22.93 (27.91)     1:50.40 (27.47)
  3 Warhol, Maryelizab  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.76          3  
                  26.26       54.44 (28.18)     1:23.18 (28.74)     1:51.76 (28.58)
  4 Vrooman, Lindsay A  21 Indiana-IN                NT    1:51.87          2  
                  26.52       54.91 (28.39)     1:23.53 (28.62)     1:51.87 (28.34)
  5 Ryan, Kelly L       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:51.93          1  
                  26.36       54.75 (28.39)     1:23.36 (28.61)     1:51.93 (28.57)
  6 Pammett, Cynthia A  19 Indiana-IN                NT    1:52.01        
                  26.54       54.76 (28.22)     1:23.51 (28.75)     1:52.01 (28.50)
  7 Bessire, Suzanne B  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:52.67        
                  26.83       55.13 (28.30)     1:23.64 (28.51)     1:52.67 (29.03)
  8 Krakoski, Haley E   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.82        
                  26.77       55.74 (28.97)     1:24.52 (28.78)     1:52.82 (28.30)
  9 Armstrong, Stephan  22 Indiana-IN                NT   x1:53.68        
                  27.15       56.76 (29.61)     1:25.33 (28.57)     1:53.68 (28.35)
 10 Fonteno, Megan M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:54.46        
                  26.76       55.28 (28.52)     1:24.27 (28.99)     1:54.46 (30.19)
 11 Devenuto, Siena B   21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:57.27        
                  27.35       57.03 (29.68)     1:27.33 (30.30)     1:57.27 (29.94)
 -- Szekeres, Dorina    21 Indiana-IN                NT   X1:56.63        
                  27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:26.42 (30.03)     1:56.63 (30.21)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynalda, Michael J  21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.31          9  
                  22.96       47.79 (24.83)     1:12.95 (25.16)     1:37.31 (24.36)
  2 Dyer, Frank K       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:37.42          4  
                  22.89       47.77 (24.88)     1:12.68 (24.91)     1:37.42 (24.74)
  3 Glanda, Justin R    20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.85          3  
                  23.32       48.18 (24.86)     1:13.64 (25.46)     1:37.85 (24.21)
  4 Brumm, Pete J       19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:39.16          2  
                  22.79       47.79 (25.00)     1:13.49 (25.70)     1:39.16 (25.67)
  5 Mangan, Jack F      18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:40.21        
                  23.70       49.10 (25.40)     1:14.45 (25.35)     1:40.21 (25.76)
  6 Grothe, Zane G      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:41.12          1  
                  23.54       49.31 (25.77)     1:15.53 (26.22)     1:41.12 (25.59)
  7 McKee, Tommy P      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:41.49        
                  23.52       48.76 (25.24)     1:14.79 (26.03)     1:41.49 (26.70)
  8 Hudspith, Michael   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:41.71        
                  23.48       49.36 (25.88)     1:15.82 (26.46)     1:41.71 (25.89)
  9 Disney-May, James   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:42.12        
                  23.18       48.71 (25.53)     1:15.29 (26.58)     1:42.12 (26.83)
 10 Fujan, Reed C       18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:43.46        
                  23.80       50.07 (26.27)     1:16.78 (26.71)     1:43.46 (26.68)
 11 Hughes, Kevin J     20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:44.04        
                  24.09       49.82 (25.73)     1:16.49 (26.67)     1:44.04 (27.55)
 12 Browning, Allen A   20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:46.19        
                  23.73       49.94 (26.21)     1:18.00 (28.06)     1:46.19 (28.19)
 -- Murphy, Patrick S   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:46.38        
                  24.32       50.72 (26.40)     1:18.00 (27.28)     1:46.38 (28.38)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A        21 Auburn-SE                 NT      54.07          9  
                  26.13       54.07 (27.94)                                        
  2 Peacock, Aubrey A   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.25          4  
                  26.78       55.25 (28.47)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I   19 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.52          3  
                  27.57       56.52 (28.95)                                        
  4 Snodgrass, Brookly  19 Indiana-IN                NT      56.67          2  
                  27.62       56.67 (29.05)                                        
  5 Mulquin, Catherine  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      56.82          1  
                  27.95       56.82 (28.87)                                        
  6 Stupp, Hallie B     21 Auburn-SE                 NT     x57.22        
                  27.74       57.22 (29.48)                                        
  6 Day, Allie M        20 Indiana-IN                NT      57.22        
                  27.82       57.22 (29.40)                                        
  8 Carroll, Shelby E   19 Indiana-IN                NT      58.96        
                  29.14       58.96 (29.82)                                        
  9 Golic, Sydney C     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:00.71        
                  29.60     1:00.71 (31.11)                                        
 10 Heidkamp, Genna M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:00.99        
                  29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)                                        
 11 Padget, Grace E     19 Indiana-IN                NT   x1:01.42        
                  29.91     1:01.42 (31.51)                                        
 12 Dotzel, Sarah C     21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:01.52        
                  29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.59          9  
                  23.92       48.59 (24.67)                                        
  2 Patching, Joe J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      48.86          4  
                  23.90       48.86 (24.96)                                        
  3 Chen, Jason         17 Michigan-MI               NT      49.11          3  
                  24.16       49.11 (24.95)                                        
  4 Siar, Jacob A       19 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.52          2  
                  24.56       50.52 (25.96)                                        
  5 Ayhan, Bogac        19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      50.59          1  
                  24.62       50.59 (25.97)                                        
  6 Raynor, Will J      19 Michigan-MI               NT      51.14        
                  24.79       51.14 (26.35)                                        
  7 Kamiya, Ryutaro     22 Michigan-MI               NT     x51.23        
                  25.37       51.23 (25.86)                                        
  8 Buerger, Matthew J  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.59        
                  25.18       51.59 (26.41)                                        
  9 Darmody, Kyle J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      51.77        
                  25.08       51.77 (26.69)                                        
 10 Anderson, Tom D     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.98        
                  25.42       51.98 (26.56)                                        
 11 Nel, Bertie J       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x52.39        
                  25.50       52.39 (26.89)                                        
 12 Copeland, Taylor B  18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x52.41        
                  25.47       52.41 (26.94)                                        
 -- Cobain, Jack        18 Notre Dame-IN             NT     X54.58        
                  26.63       54.58 (27.95)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reaney, Emma C      20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:00.94          9  
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)                                        
  2 Pasloski, Bronwyn   21 Indiana-IN                NT    1:04.37          4  
                  30.58     1:04.37 (33.79)                                        
  3 McDonough, Christe  21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:05.16          3  
                  30.57     1:05.16 (34.59)                                        
  4 Murslack, Kristen   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:05.38          2  
                  31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)                                        
  5 Lazor, Annie D      19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:05.55          1  
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)                                        
  6 Margheret, Daniell  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:05.98        
                  30.96     1:05.98 (35.02)                                        
  7 Stauder, Lauren C   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:06.66        
                  31.29     1:06.66 (35.37)                                        
  8 Kristiansen, Siri   20 Indiana-IN                NT    1:06.81        
                  32.18     1:06.81 (34.63)                                        
  9 Hayes, Heather M    18 Indiana-IN                NT    1:08.31        
                  32.13     1:08.31 (36.18)                                        
 10 Neidigh, Ashley A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:10.06        
                  32.38     1:10.06 (37.68)                                        
 11 Thompson, Rachel M  19 Indiana-IN                NT   x1:11.74        
                  33.96     1:11.74 (37.78)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Richard A     20 Michigan-MI               NT      54.69          9  
                  25.91       54.69 (28.78)                                        
  2 Stephens, Zach J    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      55.49          4  
                  26.31       55.49 (29.18)                                        
  3 McNamara, Matt      19 Michigan-MI               NT      56.42          3  
                  26.48       56.42 (29.94)                                        
  4 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.48          2  
                  26.47       56.48 (30.01)                                        
  5 Babcock, Colin B    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      56.64          1  
                  26.72       56.64 (29.92)                                        
  6 Miller, Cameron M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      57.04        
                  26.75       57.04 (30.29)                                        
  7 Duckitt, Kyle M     22 Michigan-MI               NT      57.07        
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)                                        
  8 Corbae, Paul J      19 Michigan-MI               NT     x58.89        
                  28.11       58.89 (30.78)                                        
  9 Davis, Forrest L    19 Auburn-SE                 NT      59.26        
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
 10 Jensen, Andrew W    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:00.20        
                  28.27     1:00.20 (31.93)                                        
 11 Kerns, Spencer A    21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:00.28        
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
 12 Haas, Peter H       22 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:00.44        
                  28.85     1:00.44 (31.59)                                        
 -- Choi, Joshua S      21 Notre Dame-IN             NT     X59.95        
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Olivia K    18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:00.75          9  
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:29.75 (31.20)     2:00.75 (31.00)
  2 Peterson, Sarah J   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.14          4  
                  28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)     1:31.51 (30.73)     2:03.14 (31.63)
  3 Merritt, Alex J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.30          3  
                  28.26       59.55 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.65)     2:03.30 (32.10)
  4 Casey, Bridget K    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.39          2  
                  28.08     1:00.10 (32.02)     1:32.12 (32.02)     2:03.39 (31.27)
  5 Whyte, Courtney M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.69          1  
                  28.17       59.55 (31.38)     1:31.62 (32.07)     2:03.69 (32.07)
  6 Dalesandro, Gia R   18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:05.12        
                  28.47       59.84 (31.37)     1:33.18 (33.34)     2:05.12 (31.94)
  7 Pressey, Bailey M   18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:05.86        
                  27.99       59.87 (31.88)     1:33.05 (33.18)     2:05.86 (32.81)
  8 Maclean, Brenna G   21 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:06.68        
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)     1:33.97 (32.64)     2:06.68 (32.71)
  9 Scott, Melissa J    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:07.95        
                  28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)     1:34.15 (33.11)     2:07.95 (33.80)
 10 Grainger, Anna L    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:16.13        
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:40.02 (35.25)     2:16.13 (36.11)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosch, Dylan        20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.38          9  
                  23.97       50.66 (26.69)     1:17.93 (27.27)     1:46.38 (28.45)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle W    21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:47.91          4  
                  24.20       51.69 (27.49)     1:19.55 (27.86)     1:47.91 (28.36)
  3 Williamson, John L  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:48.68          3  
                  24.98       52.50 (27.52)     1:20.87 (28.37)     1:48.68 (27.81)
  4 Brumm, Pete J       19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.04          2  
                  24.72       53.30 (28.58)     1:22.75 (29.45)     1:52.04 (29.29)
  5 Mendes, Arthur      20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:52.15          1  
                  24.93       53.32 (28.39)     1:22.47 (29.15)     1:52.15 (29.68)
  6 Bradley, Kevin J    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:52.68        
                  24.82       53.28 (28.46)     1:22.87 (29.59)     1:52.68 (29.81)
  7 Behrens, Kevin H    21 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:53.58        
                  25.19       54.43 (29.24)     1:23.95 (29.52)     1:53.58 (29.63)
  8 Hancock, Alexander  20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:55.43        
                  25.13       54.36 (29.23)     1:24.65 (30.29)     1:55.43 (30.78)
  9 Kelley, Broderick   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:56.60        
                  25.89       55.29 (29.40)     1:25.97 (30.68)     1:56.60 (30.63)
 10 DeBlasio, Matthew   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:58.04        
                  25.94       56.30 (30.36)     1:26.59 (30.29)     1:58.04 (31.45)
 11 Rattray, Cameron J  20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:00.73        
                  26.48       56.40 (29.92)     1:27.87 (31.47)     2:00.73 (32.86)
 -- Jensen, Andrew W    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:57.43        
                  26.03       55.46 (29.43)     1:26.07 (30.61)     1:57.43 (31.36)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Allyx K    18 Auburn-SE                 NT      22.87          9  
  2 Krakoski, Haley E   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.56          4  
  3 Peacock, Aubrey A   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      23.76          3  
  4 Flederbach, Kait R  21 Indiana-IN                NT      24.07          2  
  5 Bowen, Hannah E     20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      24.28          1  
  6 Mulquin, Catherine  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      24.39        
  7 Pammett, Cynthia A  19 Indiana-IN                NT      24.44        
  8 McDonough, Christe  21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      24.56        
  9 Martin, Maddie C    18 Auburn-SE                 NT     x24.87        
 10 Dicapua, Claudia A  18 Indiana-IN                NT      25.11        
 11 Heidkamp, Genna M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x25.62        
 12 Scott, Audrey T     18 Indiana-IN                NT     x26.62        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marce  22 Auburn-SE                 NT      19.93          9  
  2 Ortiz, Bruno        20 Michigan-MI               NT      20.09          4  
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F     18 Michigan-MI               NT      20.64          3  
  4 Press, Alex A       18 Auburn-SE                 NT      20.72          2  
  5 Leon, TJ J          22 Auburn-SE                 NT      20.82          1  
  6 Richardson, Ian P   21 Michigan-MI               NT      21.06        
  7 Ghiglieri, Aaron M  19 Michigan-MI               NT     x21.32        
  8 Jackson, Trent B    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      21.57        
  9 Olson, Pat J        20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      21.65        
 10 Hudspith, Michael   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      21.66        
 10 Hammoud, Youssef H  19 Auburn-SE                 NT     x21.66        
 12 Sim, Nicholas       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x21.91        
 -- Raisky, Jeremy J    20 Michigan-MI               NT     X21.55        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casareto, Allison   20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     297.05        
  2 Streepey, Lindsey   19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     276.75        
  3 Hillman, Kate          Indiana-IN                NP     262.05        
  4 Mullins, Morgan E   19 Auburn-SE                 NP     258.50        
  5 Calabretta, Cinzia  20 Auburn-SE                 NP     250.10        
  6 Schuelein, Shanna   20 Auburn-SE                 NP     247.19        
  7 Gaboury, Emma       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     234.80        
  8 Kahn, Cassidy          Indiana-IN                NP     204.90        
  9 Stitcher, Christin  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x194.15        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuomos, Joe M       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     328.25        
  2 Santeiu, John       21 Auburn-SE                 NP     324.30        
  3 Ross, James            Michigan-MI               NP     311.10        
  4 Lichtenstein, Jame  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP     292.85        
  5 Nemetz, Nick S      20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     291.85        
  6 Laing, Andrew C     19 Auburn-SE                 NP     281.45        
  7 Wagner, Ted C       20 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x269.40        
  8 Bain, Kevin            Michigan-MI               NP     241.55        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Allyx K    18 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.30          9  
                  24.26       50.30 (26.04)                                        
  2 Bos, Emily A        21 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.56          4  
                  24.31       50.56 (26.25)                                        
  3 Ryan, Kelly L       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.31          3  
  4 Krakoski, Haley E   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      51.34          2  
                  24.83       51.34 (26.51)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Stephan  22 Indiana-IN                NT      51.96          1  
                  25.18       51.96 (26.78)                                        
  6 Flederbach, Kait R  21 Indiana-IN                NT      52.29        
                  25.38       52.29 (26.91)                                        
  7 Pammett, Cynthia A  19 Indiana-IN                NT      52.41        
                  25.06       52.41 (27.35)                                        
  8 Bessire, Suzanne B  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      52.78        
                  25.28       52.78 (27.50)                                        
  9 Merritt, Alex J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT     x53.00        
                  26.06       53.00 (26.94)                                        
 10 Bradford, Geneviev  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      53.31        
 11 Masciantonio, Mike  22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x54.68        
                  26.32       54.68 (28.36)                                        
 12 Dicapua, Claudia A  18 Indiana-IN                NT     x59.31        
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Frank K       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      44.34          9  
                  21.46       44.34 (22.88)                                        
  2 Chierighini, Marce  22 Auburn-SE                 NT      44.36          4  
                  21.32       44.36 (23.04)                                        
  3 Wynalda, Michael J  21 Michigan-MI               NT      44.65          3  
                  21.73       44.65 (22.92)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Bruno        20 Michigan-MI               NT      44.68          2  
                  21.72       44.68 (22.96)                                        
  5 Disney-May, James   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      45.12          1  
                  21.59       45.12 (23.53)                                        
  6 Glanda, Justin R    20 Michigan-MI               NT      45.16        
                  21.87       45.16 (23.29)                                        
  7 Darmody, Kyle J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      45.30        
                  21.83       45.30 (23.47)                                        
  8 Brumm, Pete J       19 Michigan-MI               NT     x46.80        
                  22.11       46.80 (24.69)                                        
  9 Jackson, Trent B    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT      47.08        
                  22.74       47.08 (24.34)                                        
 10 Hudspith, Michael   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      47.16        
                  22.84       47.16 (24.32)                                        
 11 Fujan, Reed C       18 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x47.70        
                  22.67       47.70 (25.03)                                        
 -- Richardson, Ian P   21 Michigan-MI               NT     X47.47        
                  22.64       47.47 (24.83)                                        
 -- Sim, Nicholas       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT     X48.18        
                  23.51       48.18 (24.67)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Sarah I   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:00.35          9  
                  28.38       58.55 (30.17)     1:29.52 (30.97)     2:00.35 (30.83)
  2 Snodgrass, Brookly  19 Indiana-IN                NT    2:00.64          4  
                  29.17       59.44 (30.27)     1:30.24 (30.80)     2:00.64 (30.40)
  3 Stupp, Hallie B     21 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:01.92          3  
                  28.25       58.23 (29.98)     1:29.85 (31.62)     2:01.92 (32.07)
  4 Day, Allie M        20 Indiana-IN                NT    2:02.67          2  
                  29.51     1:00.61 (31.10)     1:31.84 (31.23)     2:02.67 (30.83)
  5 Warhol, Maryelizab  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:03.78          1  
                  29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)     1:32.67 (31.66)     2:03.78 (31.11)
  6 Miller, Katie M     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.96        
                  31.21     1:04.55 (33.34)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:03.96 (25.00)
  7 Whyte, Courtney M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:04.34        
  8 Grainger, Anna L    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:04.55        
                  29.59     1:00.92 (31.33)     1:32.80 (31.88)     2:04.55 (31.75)
  9 Szekeres, Dorina    21 Indiana-IN                NT    2:05.46        
                  29.68     1:01.55 (31.87)     1:33.63 (32.08)     2:05.46 (31.83)
 10 Middleton, Aimee R  21 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:05.57        
                  29.25       59.72 (30.47)     1:31.74 (32.02)     2:05.57 (33.83)
 11 Carroll, Shelby E   19 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:06.95        
                  30.73     1:02.76 (32.03)     1:35.32 (32.56)     2:06.95 (31.63)
 12 Golic, Sydney C     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:11.54        
                  30.14     1:03.12 (32.98)     1:37.16 (34.04)     2:11.54 (34.38)
 -- Padget, Grace E     19 Indiana-IN                NT   X2:14.96        
                  31.66     1:05.70 (34.04)     1:39.96 (34.26)     2:14.96 (35.00)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patching, Joe J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:45.85          9  
                  24.53       51.35 (26.82)     1:18.71 (27.36)     1:45.85 (27.14)
  2 Kamiya, Ryutaro     22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.74          4  
                  25.77       52.96 (27.19)     1:20.00 (27.04)     1:46.74 (26.74)
  3 Siar, Jacob A       19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:49.51          3  
                  25.79       53.92 (28.13)     1:21.80 (27.88)     1:49.51 (27.71)
  4 Raynor, Will J      19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:50.54          2  
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)     1:23.06 (27.97)     1:50.54 (27.48)
  5 McEldrew, Jimmy J   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:51.05          1  
                  26.21       54.13 (27.92)     1:22.60 (28.47)     1:51.05 (28.45)
  6 Anderson, Tom D     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:51.96        
                  26.28       54.51 (28.23)     1:23.10 (28.59)     1:51.96 (28.86)
  7 Chen, Jason         17 Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.42        
                  26.15       54.44 (28.29)     1:23.38 (28.94)     1:52.42 (29.04)
  8 Mangan, Jack F      18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:52.64        
                  27.24       55.45 (28.21)     1:23.75 (28.30)     1:52.64 (28.89)
  9 Buerger, Matthew J  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:53.68        
                  26.37       54.99 (28.62)     1:24.83 (29.84)     1:53.68 (28.85)
 10 Goerzen, Alex       18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:54.88        
                  26.89       55.40 (28.51)     1:25.10 (29.70)     1:54.88 (29.78)
 11 Nel, Bertie J       22 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:55.12        
                  27.05       55.91 (28.86)     1:25.50 (29.59)     1:55.12 (29.62)
 12 Anderson, William   18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:56.35        
                  26.76       55.38 (28.62)     1:25.45 (30.07)     1:56.35 (30.90)
 -- Scheid, Michael R   19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:57.88        
                  26.62       56.01 (29.39)     1:26.52 (30.51)     1:57.88 (31.36)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasloski, Bronwyn   21 Indiana-IN                NT    2:18.90          9  
                  32.37     1:07.98 (35.61)     1:43.73 (35.75)     2:18.90 (35.17)
  2 Lazor, Annie D      19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:19.57          4  
                  31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)     1:43.11 (35.94)     2:19.57 (36.46)
  3 Margheret, Daniell  18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:22.27          2  
                  32.10     1:08.28 (36.18)     1:45.27 (36.99)     2:22.27 (37.00)
  4 Peterson, Sarah J   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:22.32          3  
                  32.94     1:09.43 (36.49)     1:45.78 (36.35)     2:22.32 (36.54)
  5 Bradford, Geneviev  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:22.95          1  
                  32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)     1:46.31 (37.02)     2:22.95 (36.64)
  6 Kristiansen, Siri   20 Indiana-IN                NT    2:24.30        
                  33.97     1:10.29 (36.32)     1:47.18 (36.89)     2:24.30 (37.12)
  7 Stauder, Lauren C   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:24.73        
                  32.36     1:09.17 (36.81)     1:47.06 (37.89)     2:24.73 (37.67)
  8 McDonough, Christe  21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:25.27        
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:47.26 (37.77)     2:25.27 (38.01)
  9 Hayes, Heather M    18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:28.01        
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)     1:51.04 (39.06)     2:28.01 (36.97)
 10 Thompson, Rachel M  19 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:32.97        
                  34.89     1:14.22 (39.33)     1:52.99 (38.77)     2:32.97 (39.98)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Zach J    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:59.91          9  
                  27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:28.17 (31.03)     1:59.91 (31.74)
  2 Funk, Richard A     20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:00.13          4  
                  27.56       58.00 (30.44)     1:28.98 (30.98)     2:00.13 (31.15)
  3 McNamara, Matt      19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:03.56          3  
                  28.32       59.72 (31.40)     1:31.75 (32.03)     2:03.56 (31.81)
  4 Duckitt, Kyle M     22 Michigan-MI               NT    2:04.09          2  
                  28.54     1:00.30 (31.76)     1:32.35 (32.05)     2:04.09 (31.74)
  5 Miller, Cameron M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:04.50          1  
                  27.81       59.77 (31.96)     1:32.64 (32.87)     2:04.50 (31.86)
  6 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:05.29        
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:31.48 (32.18)     2:05.29 (33.81)
  7 Corbae, Paul J      19 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:05.87        
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)     1:32.76 (32.56)     2:05.87 (33.11)
  8 Babcock, Colin B    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:09.36        
                  28.16     1:00.47 (32.31)     1:34.02 (33.55)     2:09.36 (35.34)
  9 Haas, Peter H       22 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:09.42        
                  28.99     1:01.61 (32.62)     1:35.41 (33.80)     2:09.42 (34.01)
 10 Kerns, Spencer A    21 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:12.23        
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)     1:36.56 (34.43)     2:12.23 (35.67)
 11 Jones, Jordan S     19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:13.97        
                  29.39     1:03.60 (34.21)     1:38.63 (35.03)     2:13.97 (35.34)
 12 Jensen, Andrew W    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:14.28        
                  29.76     1:03.26 (33.50)     1:38.95 (35.69)     2:14.28 (35.33)
 -- Choi, Joshua S      21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X2:09.82        
                  29.71     1:03.01 (33.30)     1:36.16 (33.15)     2:09.82 (33.66)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  21 Indiana-IN                NT    4:54.57        
                  27.25       56.43 (29.18)     1:26.08 (29.65)     1:55.91 (29.83)
        2:25.67 (29.76)     2:55.53 (29.86)     3:25.73 (30.20)     3:56.27 (30.54)
        4:26.59 (30.32)     4:54.57 (27.98)                                        
  2 Lips, Haley C       19 Indiana-IN                NT    4:54.66        
                  28.49       58.42 (29.93)     1:28.48 (30.06)     1:58.83 (30.35)
        2:28.90 (30.07)     2:59.23 (30.33)     3:29.07 (29.84)     3:58.81 (29.74)
        4:27.40 (28.59)     4:54.66 (27.26)                                        
  3 Neidigh, Ashley A   18 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:56.32        
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)     1:26.41 (29.91)     1:56.57 (30.16)
        2:26.49 (29.92)     2:56.75 (30.26)     3:27.43 (30.68)     3:57.86 (30.43)
        4:27.39 (29.53)     4:56.32 (28.93)                                        
  4 Warhol, Maryelizab  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    5:03.28        
                  28.10       58.36 (30.26)     1:28.78 (30.42)     1:59.33 (30.55)
        2:30.10 (30.77)     3:00.75 (30.65)     3:31.26 (30.51)     4:01.97 (30.71)
        4:33.18 (31.21)     5:03.28 (30.10)                                        
  5 Casey, Bridget K    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    5:06.32        
                  27.99       58.24 (30.25)     1:28.97 (30.73)     1:59.81 (30.84)
        2:30.65 (30.84)     3:01.65 (31.00)     3:32.91 (31.26)     4:04.19 (31.28)
        4:35.55 (31.36)     5:06.32 (30.77)                                        
  6 Marchuk, Stephanie  18 Indiana-IN                NT    5:08.91        
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:32.85 (31.92)     2:04.13 (31.28)
        2:35.23 (31.10)     3:06.29 (31.06)     3:37.28 (30.99)     4:08.11 (30.83)
        4:39.08 (30.97)     5:08.91 (29.83)                                        
  7 Barry, Molly K      18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    5:09.11        
                  29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)     1:31.41 (31.34)     2:02.46 (31.05)
        2:33.90 (31.44)     3:05.21 (31.31)     3:36.39 (31.18)     4:07.91 (31.52)
        4:38.82 (30.91)     5:09.11 (30.29)                                        
  8 Devenuto, Siena B   21 Auburn-SE                 NT    5:09.62        
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:29.60 (31.30)     2:00.96 (31.36)
        2:32.68 (31.72)     3:04.16 (31.48)     3:35.69 (31.53)     4:07.27 (31.58)
        4:38.75 (31.48)     5:09.62 (30.87)                                        
  9 Foley, Erin L       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    5:10.65        
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)     1:29.71 (30.85)     2:00.84 (31.13)
        2:32.29 (31.45)     3:04.05 (31.76)     3:35.85 (31.80)     4:07.73 (31.88)
        4:39.62 (31.89)     5:10.65 (31.03)                                        
 10 Webb, Madelon M     20 Indiana-IN                NT   x5:10.95        
                  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)     1:32.27 (31.16)     2:03.55 (31.28)
        2:34.84 (31.29)     3:05.63 (30.79)     3:36.32 (30.69)     4:07.50 (31.18)
        4:39.33 (31.83)     5:10.95 (31.62)                                        
 11 House, Elizabeth M  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x5:17.14        
                  28.10       59.01 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.66)     2:02.61 (31.94)
        2:35.01 (32.40)     3:07.70 (32.69)     3:40.34 (32.64)     4:13.00 (32.66)
        4:45.57 (32.57)     5:17.14 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor L    22 Michigan-MI               NT    4:24.56        
                  24.52       51.07 (26.55)     1:17.61 (26.54)     1:44.13 (26.52)
        2:10.82 (26.69)     2:37.56 (26.74)     3:04.58 (27.02)     3:31.92 (27.34)
        3:58.77 (26.85)     4:24.56 (25.79)                                        
  2 Ryan, Sean P        21 Michigan-MI               NT    4:31.42        
                  25.83       53.74 (27.91)     1:21.68 (27.94)     1:49.01 (27.33)
        2:16.61 (27.60)     2:43.81 (27.20)     3:11.07 (27.26)     3:38.00 (26.93)
        4:05.26 (27.26)     4:31.42 (26.16)                                        
  3 Grothe, Zane G      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:34.20        
                  25.16       52.71 (27.55)     1:20.63 (27.92)     1:48.75 (28.12)
        2:16.76 (28.01)     2:44.54 (27.78)     3:12.58 (28.04)     3:40.89 (28.31)
        4:09.02 (28.13)     4:34.20 (25.18)                                        
  4 McKee, Tommy P      21 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:37.48        
                  25.45       53.01 (27.56)     1:20.97 (27.96)     1:49.29 (28.32)
        2:17.59 (28.30)     2:45.98 (28.39)     3:14.33 (28.35)     3:42.46 (28.13)
        4:10.73 (28.27)     4:37.48 (26.75)                                        
  5 Stitt, Cameron R    18 Michigan-MI               NT    4:37.53        
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:22.70 (28.17)     1:51.07 (28.37)
        2:19.20 (28.13)     2:47.27 (28.07)     3:15.14 (27.87)     3:43.15 (28.01)
        4:10.90 (27.75)     4:37.53 (26.63)                                        
  6 Jacobsen, Brennan   21 Notre Dame-IN             NT    4:39.32        
                  25.15       53.04 (27.89)     1:21.33 (28.29)     1:49.63 (28.30)
        2:18.05 (28.42)     2:46.41 (28.36)     3:14.69 (28.28)     3:42.99 (28.30)
        4:11.51 (28.52)     4:39.32 (27.81)                                        
  7 Hughes, Kevin J     20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    4:40.43        
                  25.57       53.49 (27.92)     1:21.70 (28.21)     1:49.95 (28.25)
        2:18.49 (28.54)     2:47.06 (28.57)     3:15.82 (28.76)     3:44.66 (28.84)
        4:13.37 (28.71)     4:40.43 (27.06)                                        
  8 Petrone, Joseph N   18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    4:40.44        
                  25.32       53.03 (27.71)     1:21.51 (28.48)     1:50.05 (28.54)
        2:18.43 (28.38)     2:47.21 (28.78)     3:16.04 (28.83)     3:44.79 (28.75)
        4:13.17 (28.38)     4:40.44 (27.27)                                        
  9 Nappi, John F       20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x4:43.94        
                  25.53       53.73 (28.20)     1:22.18 (28.45)     1:51.03 (28.85)
        2:19.97 (28.94)     2:48.78 (28.81)     3:17.74 (28.96)     3:46.78 (29.04)
        4:15.63 (28.85)     4:43.94 (28.31)                                        
 10 Funk, Steyn R       20 Auburn-SE                 NT    4:49.45        
                  25.46       53.61 (28.15)     1:22.67 (29.06)     1:51.93 (29.26)
        2:21.46 (29.53)     2:51.25 (29.79)     3:20.70 (29.45)     3:50.80 (30.10)
        4:20.66 (29.86)     4:49.45 (28.79)                                        
 11 Murphy, Patrick S   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x4:50.77        
                  25.77       53.97 (28.20)     1:22.66 (28.69)     1:51.99 (29.33)
        2:21.22 (29.23)     2:50.56 (29.34)     3:20.38 (29.82)     3:50.26 (29.88)
        4:20.69 (30.43)     4:50.77 (30.08)                                        
 12 Parker, Sam J       20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x4:51.71        
                  25.02       53.25 (28.23)     1:22.53 (29.28)     1:52.22 (29.69)
        2:21.51 (29.29)     2:52.14 (30.63)     3:22.62 (30.48)     3:53.20 (30.58)
        4:22.79 (29.59)     4:51.71 (28.92)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reaney, Emma C      20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      55.03        
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
  2 Fonteno, Megan M    20 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.55        
                  26.19       55.55 (29.36)                                        
  3 Peacock, Aubrey A   21 Auburn-SE                 NT      55.70        
                  26.27       55.70 (29.43)                                        
  4 Merritt, Alex J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT      56.25        
                  26.71       56.25 (29.54)                                        
  5 Barker, Olivia K    18 Indiana-IN                NT      56.30        
                  26.81       56.30 (29.49)                                        
  6 Dalesandro, Gia R   18 Indiana-IN                NT      56.39        
                  26.49       56.39 (29.90)                                        
  7 Whyte, Courtney M   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      56.67        
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)                                        
  8 Dotzel, Sarah C     21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      58.15        
                  27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
  9 Maclean, Brenna G   21 Indiana-IN                NT      58.33        
                  27.27       58.33 (31.06)                                        
 10 Pressey, Bailey M   18 Indiana-IN                NT     x59.93        
                  28.19       59.93 (31.74)                                        
 11 Martin, Maddie C    18 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:00.40        
                  28.04     1:00.40 (32.36)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joh  21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.24        
                  23.63       48.24 (24.61)                                        
  2 Dyer, Frank K       21 Notre Dame-IN             NT      48.55        
                  22.63       48.55 (25.92)                                        
  3 Bosch, Dylan        20 Michigan-MI               NT      48.69        
                  22.92       48.69 (25.77)                                        
  4 Mendes, Arthur      20 Auburn-SE                 NT      49.04        
                  23.25       49.04 (25.79)                                        
  5 Whitaker, Kyle W    21 Michigan-MI               NT      49.28        
                  22.94       49.28 (26.34)                                        
  6 Williamson, John L  20 Notre Dame-IN             NT      49.77        
                  23.70       49.77 (26.07)                                        
  7 Hancock, Alexander  20 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.71        
                  23.66       50.71 (27.05)                                        
  8 Leon, TJ J          22 Auburn-SE                 NT      50.93        
                  23.05       50.93 (27.88)                                        
  9 Raisky, Jeremy J    20 Michigan-MI               NT     x50.97        
                  23.75       50.97 (27.22)                                        
 10 Ayhan, Bogac        19 Notre Dame-IN             NT      51.62        
                  23.92       51.62 (27.70)                                        
 11 Bradley, Kevin J    18 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x52.08        
                  24.72       52.08 (27.36)                                        
 12 Browning, Allen A   20 Auburn-SE                 NT     x52.17        
                  24.41       52.17 (27.76)                                        
 13 Kelley, Broderick   20 Notre Dame-IN             NT     x52.52        
                  24.77       52.52 (27.75)                                        
 -- Tafuto, Vinny F     18 Michigan-MI               NT     X49.62        
                  23.00       49.62 (26.62)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streepey, Lindsey   19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     296.50        
  2 Calabretta, Cinzia  20 Auburn-SE                 NP     285.70        
  3 Mullins, Morgan E   19 Auburn-SE                 NP     280.20        
  4 Hillman, Kate          Indiana-IN                NP     275.20        
  5 Gaboury, Emma       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     270.20        
  6 Casareto, Allison   20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     245.15        
  7 Schuelein, Shanna   20 Auburn-SE                 NP     242.15        
  8 Kahn, Cassidy          Indiana-IN                NP     218.70        
  9 Stitcher, Christin  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x187.95        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuomos, Joe M       19 Notre Dame-IN             NP     354.90        
  2 Santeiu, John       21 Auburn-SE                 NP     344.70        
  3 Nemetz, Nick S      20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     330.00        
  4 Laing, Andrew C     19 Auburn-SE                 NP     315.40        
  5 Wagner, Ted C       20 Notre Dame-IN             NP     288.70        
  6 Lichtenstein, Jame  18 Notre Dame-IN             NP    x287.25        
  7 Ross, James            Michigan-MI               NP     283.85        
  8 Bain, Kevin            Michigan-MI               NP     280.45        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie M     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:03.14        
                  26.46       57.14 (30.68)     1:33.74 (36.60)     2:03.14 (29.40)
  2 Peterson, Sarah J   20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.75        
                  27.73       59.09 (31.36)     1:36.72 (37.63)     2:06.75 (30.03)
  3 Lazor, Annie D      19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:06.93        
                  27.90     1:00.61 (32.71)     1:36.80 (36.19)     2:06.93 (30.13)
  4 Murslack, Kristen   19 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:07.46        
                  27.95     1:00.40 (32.45)     1:37.33 (36.93)     2:07.46 (30.13)
  5 Day, Allie M        20 Indiana-IN                NT    2:08.38        
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)     1:38.38 (38.40)     2:08.38 (30.00)
  6 Bradford, Geneviev  19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:09.10        
                  28.28     1:01.61 (33.33)     1:39.27 (37.66)     2:09.10 (29.83)
  7 Dalesandro, Gia R   18 Indiana-IN                NT    2:09.14        
                  27.41     1:01.50 (34.09)     1:39.37 (37.87)     2:09.14 (29.77)
  8 Szekeres, Dorina    21 Indiana-IN                NT    2:09.35        
                  28.18     1:00.74 (32.56)     1:39.33 (38.59)     2:09.35 (30.02)
  9 Barker, Olivia K    18 Indiana-IN                NT   x2:09.39        
                  27.73     1:01.22 (33.49)     1:40.55 (39.33)     2:09.39 (28.84)
 10 Scott, Melissa J    19 Notre Dame-IN             NT    2:10.93        
                  28.65     1:01.44 (32.79)     1:40.39 (38.95)     2:10.93 (30.54)
 11 Golic, Sydney C     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x2:13.29        
                  28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)     1:42.34 (39.52)     2:13.29 (30.95)
 -- Pressey, Bailey M   18 Indiana-IN                NT   X2:13.62        
                  28.04     1:01.11 (33.07)     1:42.44 (41.33)     2:13.62 (31.18)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle W    21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.41        
                  23.97       51.83 (27.86)     1:22.48 (30.65)     1:48.41 (25.93)
  2 Bosch, Dylan        20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:49.17        
                  24.07       51.66 (27.59)     1:23.47 (31.81)     1:49.17 (25.70)
  3 Stephens, Zach J    20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:49.43        
                  24.04       52.71 (28.67)     1:23.39 (30.68)     1:49.43 (26.04)
  4 Patching, Joe J     19 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:51.39        
                  23.28       49.91 (26.63)     1:24.77 (34.86)     1:51.39 (26.62)
  5 Jaeger, Connor L    22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.16        
                  25.27       53.95 (28.68)     1:27.32 (33.37)     1:52.16 (24.84)
  6 Kamiya, Ryutaro     22 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:52.52        
                  24.89       53.09 (28.20)     1:27.16 (34.07)     1:52.52 (25.36)
  7 Hancock, Alexander  20 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:53.91        
                  23.87       52.23 (28.36)     1:26.54 (34.31)     1:53.91 (27.37)
  8 Olson, Pat J        20 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:54.10        
                  24.63       54.47 (29.84)     1:27.00 (32.53)     1:54.10 (27.10)
  9 Duderstadt, Michae  18 Auburn-SE                 NT    1:55.01        
                  24.81       53.48 (28.67)     1:27.13 (33.65)     1:55.01 (27.88)
 10 Anderson, Tom D     18 Notre Dame-IN             NT    1:55.20        
                  25.26       53.37 (28.11)     1:28.19 (34.82)     1:55.20 (27.01)
 11 Babcock, Colin B    21 Notre Dame-IN             NT   x1:55.23        
                  24.47       53.77 (29.30)     1:27.17 (33.40)     1:55.23 (28.06)
 12 Jones, Jordan S     19 Auburn-SE                 NT   x1:57.03        
                  24.77       54.64 (29.87)     1:29.22 (34.58)     1:57.03 (27.81)
 13 Rattray, Cameron J  20 Auburn-SE                 NT   x2:00.63        
                  25.79       55.34 (29.55)     1:31.64 (36.30)     2:00.63 (28.99)
 -- McKenzie, Shane     19 Notre Dame-IN             NT   X1:58.24        
                  25.63       55.38 (29.75)     1:30.58 (35.20)     1:58.24 (27.66)
 -- Corbae, Paul J      19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:00.64        
                  26.51       57.45 (30.94)     1:30.86 (33.41)     2:00.64 (29.78)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    3:22.92        
     1) Bos, Emily A 21                 2) Purcell, Allyx K 18            
     3) Krakoski, Haley E 21            4) Fonteno, Megan M 20            
                  24.15       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.19 (23.49)     1:40.80 (50.10)
        2:05.02 (24.22)     2:31.71 (50.91)     2:55.80 (24.09)     3:22.92 (51.21)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                       NT    3:28.39        
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A 22       2) Vrooman, Lindsay A 21          
     3) Flederbach, Kait R 21           4) Lips, Haley C 19               
                  25.30       52.17 (52.17)     1:17.32 (25.15)     1:44.42 (52.25)
        2:09.10 (24.68)     2:35.92 (51.50)     3:01.50 (25.58)     3:28.39 (52.47)
  3 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    3:29.58        
     1) Ryan, Kelly L 21                2) Mulquin, Catherine E 18        
     3) Bessire, Suzanne B 20           4) Miller, Katie M 18             
                  25.05       52.10 (52.10)     1:17.10 (25.00)     1:44.96 (52.86)
        2:09.90 (24.94)     2:37.55 (52.59)     3:02.54 (24.99)     3:29.58 (52.03)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:30.92        
     1) Peacock, Aubrey A 21            2) Stupp, Hallie B 21             
     3) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J 18      4) Reynolds, Sarah I 19           
                  25.30       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.44 (25.08)     1:45.64 (53.28)
        2:10.83 (25.19)     2:38.08 (52.44)     3:03.22 (25.14)     3:30.92 (52.84)
  5 Indiana University-IN  'B'                       NT    3:34.52        
     1) Pammett, Cynthia A 19           2) Snodgrass, Brooklyn J 19       
     3) Pasloski, Bronwyn R 21          4) Szekeres, Dorina 21            
                  25.44       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.07 (25.20)     1:45.85 (52.98)
        2:11.19 (25.34)     2:39.19 (53.34)     3:05.32 (26.13)     3:34.52 (55.33)
  6 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT    3:41.09        
     1) House, Elizabeth M 19           2) Heidkamp, Genna M 20           
     3) Casey, Bridget K 21             4) Barry, Molly K 18              
                  26.26       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.32 (25.90)     1:49.52 (55.10)
        2:16.01 (26.49)     2:44.97 (55.45)     3:11.89 (26.92)     3:41.09 (56.12)
  7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT   x3:42.47        
     1) Bowen, Hannah E 20              2) Masciantonio, Mikelle K 22     
     3) Dotzel, Sarah C 21              4) Bradford, Genevieve C 19       
                  26.54       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.91 (26.04)     1:50.73 (54.86)
        2:17.46 (26.73)     2:47.41 (56.68)     3:13.75 (26.34)     3:42.47 (55.06)
  8 Indiana University-IN  'C'                       NT   x3:49.30        
     1) Scott, Audrey T 18              2) Maclean, Brenna G 21           
     3) Dicapua, Claudia A 18           4) Webb, Madelon M 20             
                  27.36       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.43 (27.09)     1:53.27 (56.93)
        2:21.40 (28.13)     2:53.03 (59.76)     3:19.73 (26.70)     3:49.30 (56.27)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    2:56.79        
     1) Wojciechowski, John A 21        2) Tafuto, Vinny F 18             
     3) Mangan, Jack F 18               4) Kamiya, Ryutaro 22             
                  21.12       44.06 (44.06)     1:04.95 (20.89)     1:28.45 (44.39)
        1:49.58 (21.13)     2:12.81 (44.36)     2:33.80 (20.99)     2:56.79 (43.98)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                        NT    2:57.69        
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo 22         2) Disney-May, James H 21         
     3) Darmody, Kyle J 19              4) Press, Alex A 18               
                  21.28       44.09 (44.09)     1:05.45 (21.36)     1:28.76 (44.67)
        1:49.71 (20.95)     2:13.11 (44.35)     2:34.55 (21.44)     2:57.69 (44.58)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    3:00.70        
     1) Ortiz, Bruno 20                 2) Nielsen, Anders L 22           
     3) Glanda, Justin R 20             4) Wynalda, Michael J 21          
                  21.94       45.88 (45.88)     1:07.40 (21.52)     1:31.13 (45.25)
        1:52.71 (21.58)     2:16.23 (45.10)     2:37.70 (21.47)     3:00.70 (44.47)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                        NT    3:04.67        
     1) Mendes, Arthur 20               2) Leon, TJ J 22                  
     3) Grothe, Zane G 21               4) Long, Matt 19                  
                  22.07       45.56 (45.56)     1:07.36 (21.80)     1:31.93 (46.37)
        1:53.62 (21.69)     2:17.16 (45.23)     2:39.48 (22.32)     3:04.67 (47.51)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x3:05.76        
     1) Richardson, Ian P 21            2) Brumm, Pete J 19               
     3) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           4) Chen, Jason 17                 
                  22.22       46.71 (46.71)     1:08.55 (21.84)     1:32.79 (46.08)
        1:54.62 (21.83)     2:19.26 (46.47)     2:41.53 (22.27)     3:05.76 (46.50)
  6 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                NT    3:05.77        
     1) Fujan, Reed C 18                2) Hudspith, Michael D 19         
     3) Jackson, Trent B 18             4) Hughes, Kevin J 20             
                  22.70       47.56 (47.56)     1:09.30 (21.74)     1:33.35 (45.79)
        1:55.16 (21.81)     2:19.30 (45.95)     2:41.19 (21.89)     3:05.77 (46.47)
  7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                NT    3:08.60        
     1) Buerger, Matthew J 19           2) Bradley, Kevin J 18            
     3) DeBlasio, Matthew M 19          4) Nappi, John F 20               
                  22.61       47.24 (47.24)     1:09.29 (22.05)     1:33.59 (46.35)
        1:56.59 (23.00)     2:21.35 (47.76)     2:43.59 (22.24)     3:08.60 (47.25)
  8 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:09.27        
     1) Goerzen, Alex 18                2) McKee, Tommy P 21              
     3) Hammoud, Youssef H 19           4) Siar, Jacob A 19               
                  23.61       48.93 (48.93)     1:11.49 (22.56)     1:35.82 (46.89)
        1:57.85 (22.03)     2:21.79 (45.97)     2:44.43 (22.64)     3:09.27 (47.48)
  9 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'D'                NT   x3:09.30        
     1) Kelley, Broderick D 20          2) Jacobsen, Brennan P 21         
     3) Choi, Joshua S 21               4) Murphy, Patrick S 20           
                  23.17       47.78 (47.78)     1:09.99 (22.21)     1:34.19 (46.41)
        1:56.97 (22.78)     2:22.39 (48.20)     2:44.63 (22.24)     3:09.30 (46.91)
 10 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'C'                NT   x3:13.78        
     1) Ayhan, Bogac 19                 2) Williamson, John L 20          
     3) Cobain, Jack 18                 4) Sim, Nicholas 22               
                  23.66       48.95 (48.95)     1:12.01 (23.06)     1:37.37 (48.42)
        1:59.92 (22.55)     2:25.08 (47.71)     2:48.04 (22.96)     3:13.78 (48.70)



                       AU IU UM vs ND 2013 - 10/12/2013                        
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 32                      
 
                                     Women                                     
             Auburn University  180.00    120.00 Indiana University            
             Auburn University  180.00    120.00 Notre Dame, University of     
            Indiana University  155.00    145.00 Notre Dame, University of     
 
                                      Men                                      
       Michigan, University of  195.00    103.00 Auburn University             
             Auburn University  153.00    147.00 Notre Dame, University of     
       Michigan, University of  201.00     99.00 Notre Dame, University of