Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap

Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 03:09 PM
                         Florida vs Auburn - 1/26/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calabretta, Cinzia L      SO Auburn-SE                       315.30    9  
  2 Dye, Delaney A               Florida-FL                      296.85    4  
  3 Schuelein, Shanna M       FR Auburn-SE                       295.28    3  
  4 Scheper, Carly M          FR Auburn-SE                       289.05    2  
  5 Warner, Kahlia S             Florida-FL                      286.57    1  
  6 Mullins, Morgan E         FR Auburn-SE                      x284.63  
  7 Mosher, Emily M              Florida-FL                      283.35  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKean, Fraser J          SO Auburn-SE                       348.68    9  
  2 Santeiu, John             JR Auburn-SE                       319.80    4  
  3 Beran, Michael L          SO Auburn-SE                       303.60    3  
  4 Laing, Andrew C           FR Auburn-SE                      x298.13  
  5 Saley, Sean                  Florida-FL                      293.85    2  
  6 Youtsey, Justin M         FR Auburn-SE                      x287.55  
  7 Hernandez, Zach              Florida-FL                      286.13    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:38.45   11  
     1) Bos, Emily A JR                 2) r:0.22 Norberg, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.20 Scott, Olivia JR         4) r:0.35 Riordan, Hannah SR      
     r:+0.56  24.77       52.18 (27.41)     1:16.14 (23.96)     1:38.45 (22.31)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:40.35    4  
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR            2) r:0.14 Luthersdottir, Hilda JR 
     3) r:0.36 Zalewski, Ellese JR      4) r:0.29 Hinds, Natalie FR       
     r:+0.58  25.63       53.74 (28.11)     1:18.10 (24.36)     1:40.35 (22.25)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   1:40.43    2  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey A JR            2) r:0.07 Duncan, Abby SO         
     3) r:0.34 Fonteno, Megan SO        4) r:0.07 Krakoski, Haley JR      
     r:+0.54  25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:17.98 (24.50)     1:40.43 (22.45)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:42.93  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth L JR          2) r:0.19 McKnight, Lindsey FR    
     3) r:0.32 Frehling, Kaitlin JR     4) r:0.15 Bohunicky, Jamie SR     
     r:+0.58  25.86       54.03 (28.17)     1:19.65 (25.62)     1:42.93 (23.28)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x1:43.00  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A FR            2) r:0.23 Centeno, Tryshia FR     
     3) r:0.30 Merritt, Alex FR         4) r:0.26 Norberg, Lindsey SR     
     r:+0.57  25.89       54.81 (28.92)     1:20.04 (25.23)     1:43.00 (22.96)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:27.00   11  
     1) Owens, Kyle S SR                2) r:0.28 Ferguson, Stuart SR     
     3) r:0.33 Chierighini, Marcelo JR  4) r:0.18 Disney-May, James JR    
     r:+0.54  21.76       46.54 (24.78)     1:07.49 (20.95)     1:27.00 (19.51)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              1:29.82    4  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N SO      2) r:0.22 Elliott, Matt SO        
     3) r:0.20 Cieslak, Marcin JR       4) r:0.07 Deborde, Bradley JR     
     r:+0.56  22.79       48.47 (25.68)     1:10.17 (21.70)     1:29.82 (19.65)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              1:30.06    2  
     1) Main, Corey C FR                2) r:0.08 Munch, Ricky SO         
     3) r:0.29 Martin, Cameron SR       4) r:0.05 Curby, Matt SO          
     r:+0.51  22.95       47.97 (25.02)     1:09.96 (21.99)     1:30.06 (20.10)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   1:30.22  
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M SR          2) r:0.29 Gerlach, Chandler SR    
     3) r:0.20 Mendes, Arthur FR        4) r:0.22 Hancock, Alexander SO   
     r:+0.58  23.14       48.54 (25.40)     1:10.18 (21.64)     1:30.22 (20.04)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x1:33.08  
     1) Siar, Jacob A FR                2) r:0.24 Haas, Peter JR          
     3) r:0.12 Behrens, Kevin SO        4) r:0.19 Haramboure, Antton FR   
     r:+0.57  23.69       49.53 (25.84)     1:11.50 (21.97)     1:33.08 (21.58)
  6 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                             x1:33.95  
     1) Thompson, Matthew R SO          2) r:0.34 Torres, Luke FR         
     3) r:0.18 Manganiello, Austin FR   4) r:-0.10 Kaisrlik, Justin FR    
     r:+0.59  23.94       50.41 (26.47)     1:13.02 (22.61)     1:33.95 (20.93)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielmann, Jessica        FR Florida-FL                     9:40.85    9  
     r:+0.76  27.42       56.52 (29.10)     1:26.01 (29.49)     1:55.21 (29.20)
        2:24.28 (29.07)     2:53.53 (29.25)     3:22.70 (29.17)     3:51.96 (29.26)
        4:21.29 (29.33)     4:50.59 (29.30)     5:19.30 (28.71)     5:48.15 (28.85)
        6:17.16 (29.01)     6:46.35 (29.19)     7:15.71 (29.36)     7:44.60 (28.89)
        8:13.74 (29.14)     8:42.79 (29.05)     9:12.13 (29.34)     9:40.85 (28.72)
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L         JR Florida-FL                     9:44.16    4  
     r:+0.87  27.99       57.27 (29.28)     1:26.75 (29.48)     1:56.21 (29.46)
        2:25.88 (29.67)     2:55.36 (29.48)     3:24.83 (29.47)     3:54.30 (29.47)
        4:23.73 (29.43)     4:53.21 (29.48)     5:22.55 (29.34)     5:51.77 (29.22)
        6:20.85 (29.08)     6:49.87 (29.02)     7:18.99 (29.12)     7:48.26 (29.27)
        8:17.57 (29.31)     8:46.75 (29.18)     9:15.74 (28.99)     9:44.16 (28.42)
  3 Gardocki, Katie L         SR Auburn-SE                      9:46.30    3  
     r:+0.80  27.36       56.70 (29.34)     1:26.44 (29.74)     1:56.22 (29.78)
        2:25.58 (29.36)     2:54.90 (29.32)     3:24.35 (29.45)     3:53.95 (29.60)
        4:23.40 (29.45)     4:53.02 (29.62)     5:22.34 (29.32)     5:51.87 (29.53)
        6:21.27 (29.40)     6:50.64 (29.37)     7:20.34 (29.70)     7:49.98 (29.64)
        8:19.67 (29.69)     8:49.02 (29.35)     9:17.85 (28.83)     9:46.30 (28.45)
  4 Smith, Jordan N           SO Florida-FL                    10:01.01    2  
     r:+0.75  27.68       57.60 (29.92)     1:27.66 (30.06)     1:57.35 (29.69)
        2:27.34 (29.99)     2:57.33 (29.99)     3:27.36 (30.03)     3:57.60 (30.24)
        4:28.03 (30.43)     4:58.18 (30.15)     5:28.46 (30.28)     5:58.77 (30.31)
        6:29.31 (30.54)     6:59.88 (30.57)     7:30.14 (30.26)     8:00.52 (30.38)
        8:30.96 (30.44)     9:01.66 (30.70)     9:31.80 (30.14)    10:01.01 (29.21)
  5 Napier, Savannah B        SO Florida-FL                   x10:13.09  
              28.19       58.17 (29.98)     1:28.38 (30.21)     1:58.72 (30.34)
        2:29.01 (30.29)     2:59.30 (30.29)     3:29.72 (30.42)     4:00.33 (30.61)
        4:30.98 (30.65)     5:01.82 (30.84)     5:32.72 (30.90)     6:03.70 (30.98)
        6:35.10 (31.40)     7:06.26 (31.16)     7:37.53 (31.27)     8:08.90 (31.37)
        8:40.10 (31.20)     9:11.54 (31.44)     9:42.65 (31.11)    10:13.09 (30.44)
  6 Peterson, Sarah J         SO Auburn-SE                     10:39.30    1  
     r:+0.82  28.80       59.97 (31.17)     1:32.02 (32.05)     2:04.27 (32.25)
        2:36.55 (32.28)     3:08.65 (32.10)     3:40.94 (32.29)     4:13.44 (32.50)
        4:45.87 (32.43)     5:18.35 (32.48)     5:50.98 (32.63)     6:23.31 (32.33)
        6:55.77 (32.46)     7:28.06 (32.29)     8:00.36 (32.30)     8:32.37 (32.01)
        9:04.44 (32.07)     9:36.39 (31.95)    10:08.16 (31.77)    10:39.30 (31.14)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frayler, Arthur D         FR Florida-FL                     9:02.95    9  
     r:+0.87  25.68       53.25 (27.57)     1:20.41 (27.16)     1:47.71 (27.30)
        2:14.88 (27.17)     2:42.14 (27.26)     3:09.46 (27.32)     3:36.88 (27.42)
        4:04.29 (27.41)     4:31.77 (27.48)     4:58.97 (27.20)     5:26.22 (27.25)
        5:53.35 (27.13)     6:20.59 (27.24)     6:47.87 (27.28)     7:15.59 (27.72)
        7:42.95 (27.36)     8:10.52 (27.57)     8:37.46 (26.94)     9:02.95 (25.49)
  2 Omana, Carlos T           SO Florida-FL                     9:03.79    4  
     r:+0.76  25.08       52.20 (27.12)     1:19.77 (27.57)     1:47.59 (27.82)
        2:15.27 (27.68)     2:43.22 (27.95)     3:11.15 (27.93)     3:38.96 (27.81)
        4:06.45 (27.49)     4:34.14 (27.69)     5:01.67 (27.53)     5:29.15 (27.48)
        5:56.44 (27.29)     6:23.32 (26.88)     6:50.17 (26.85)     7:16.88 (26.71)
        7:43.58 (26.70)     8:10.53 (26.95)     8:37.74 (27.21)     9:03.79 (26.05)
  3 Taylor, Jason S           SR Florida-FL                     9:09.84    3  
     r:+0.81  25.75       53.06 (27.31)     1:20.52 (27.46)     1:48.12 (27.60)
        2:15.76 (27.64)     2:43.67 (27.91)     3:11.45 (27.78)     3:39.21 (27.76)
        4:06.76 (27.55)     4:34.42 (27.66)     5:02.05 (27.63)     5:29.96 (27.91)
        5:57.65 (27.69)     6:25.52 (27.87)     6:53.48 (27.96)     7:21.28 (27.80)
        7:48.93 (27.65)     8:16.06 (27.13)     8:42.82 (26.76)     9:09.84 (27.02)
  4 Grothe, Zane G            JR Auburn-SE                      9:12.72    2  
     r:+0.71  24.90       52.16 (27.26)     1:19.76 (27.60)     1:47.52 (27.76)
        2:15.25 (27.73)     2:43.17 (27.92)     3:11.13 (27.96)     3:38.76 (27.63)
        4:06.31 (27.55)     4:34.00 (27.69)     5:01.63 (27.63)     5:29.15 (27.52)
        5:56.79 (27.64)     6:24.64 (27.85)     6:52.70 (28.06)     7:20.91 (28.21)
        7:49.30 (28.39)     8:17.78 (28.48)     8:46.15 (28.37)     9:12.72 (26.57)
  5 Curley, Harrison H        SO Florida-FL                    x9:23.45  
     r:+0.71  25.42       53.48 (28.06)     1:21.87 (28.39)     1:50.36 (28.49)
        2:18.84 (28.48)     2:47.43 (28.59)     3:15.94 (28.51)     3:44.47 (28.53)
        4:12.85 (28.38)     4:41.49 (28.64)     5:09.35 (27.86)     5:37.52 (28.17)
        6:05.64 (28.12)     6:33.88 (28.24)     7:02.22 (28.34)     7:30.41 (28.19)
        7:58.87 (28.46)     8:27.32 (28.45)     8:55.85 (28.53)     9:23.45 (27.60)
  6 Kramer, Chris J           SR Auburn-SE                      9:27.63    1  
     r:+0.70  25.52       53.47 (27.95)     1:21.80 (28.33)     1:50.05 (28.25)
        2:18.13 (28.08)     2:46.28 (28.15)     3:14.75 (28.47)     3:42.91 (28.16)
        4:11.38 (28.47)     4:39.89 (28.51)     5:08.59 (28.70)     5:37.42 (28.83)
        6:06.30 (28.88)     6:35.05 (28.75)     7:03.91 (28.86)     7:32.75 (28.84)
        8:01.70 (28.95)     8:30.53 (28.83)     8:59.61 (29.08)     9:27.63 (28.02)
  7 Parker, Sam J             SO Auburn-SE                      9:41.17  
     r:+0.73  25.42       53.48 (28.06)     1:21.58 (28.10)     1:50.77 (29.19)
        2:19.62 (28.85)     2:48.62 (29.00)     3:17.45 (28.83)     3:46.53 (29.08)
        4:15.84 (29.31)     4:45.17 (29.33)     5:14.66 (29.49)     5:44.23 (29.57)
        6:13.35 (29.12)     6:43.01 (29.66)     7:12.35 (29.34)     7:42.49 (30.14)
        8:12.38 (29.89)     8:42.63 (30.25)     9:12.45 (29.82)     9:41.17 (28.72)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR Florida-FL                     1:48.18    9  
     r:+0.75  25.55       52.97 (27.42)     1:20.87 (27.90)     1:48.18 (27.31)
  2 Fung, Natasha             SO Florida-FL                     1:48.62    4  
     r:+0.74  26.36       54.05 (27.69)     1:21.29 (27.24)     1:48.62 (27.33)
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          JR Florida-FL                     1:48.91    3  
     r:+0.78  25.70       53.58 (27.88)     1:21.54 (27.96)     1:48.91 (27.37)
  4 Scott, Olivia J           JR Auburn-SE                      1:49.28    2  
     r:+0.80  25.84       53.59 (27.75)     1:21.47 (27.88)     1:49.28 (27.81)
  5 Jones, Becca L            SR Auburn-SE                      1:50.29    1  
     r:+0.77  25.78       53.31 (27.53)     1:21.33 (28.02)     1:50.29 (28.96)
  6 Gardocki, Katie L         SR Auburn-SE                      1:50.51  
     r:+0.80  25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:22.26 (28.59)     1:50.51 (28.25)
  7 Roy, Taylor F             FR Florida-FL                    x1:51.36  
              26.16       54.14 (27.98)     1:22.81 (28.67)     1:51.36 (28.55)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Pawel             FR Florida-FL                     1:36.42    9  
     r:+0.70  23.61       48.69 (25.08)     1:12.68 (23.99)     1:36.42 (23.74)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR Florida-FL                     1:37.91    4  
     r:+0.66  23.05       48.20 (25.15)     1:13.07 (24.87)     1:37.91 (24.84)
  3 Disney-May, James H       JR Auburn-SE                      1:38.06    3  
     r:+0.73  22.80       47.72 (24.92)     1:13.05 (25.33)     1:38.06 (25.01)
  4 McKee, Tommy P            SO Auburn-SE                      1:39.22    2  
     r:+0.66  23.71       49.01 (25.30)     1:14.25 (25.24)     1:39.22 (24.97)
  5 Signorin, Connor J        JR Florida-FL                     1:39.60    1  
     r:+0.73  23.56       48.96 (25.40)     1:14.59 (25.63)     1:39.60 (25.01)
  6 Browning, Allen A         SO Auburn-SE                      1:39.72  
     r:+0.86  23.20       48.48 (25.28)     1:13.96 (25.48)     1:39.72 (25.76)
  7 Manganiello, Austin R     FR Florida-FL                    x1:41.51  
     r:+0.67  23.81       50.03 (26.22)     1:15.94 (25.91)     1:41.51 (25.57)
  8 Haramboure, Antton R      FR Auburn-SE                     x1:42.00  
     r:+0.71  23.67       49.35 (25.68)     1:15.64 (26.29)     1:42.00 (26.36)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A              JR Auburn-SE                        53.78    9  
     r:+0.59  26.04       53.78 (27.74)                                        
  2 Russell, Sinead C         FR Florida-FL                       54.45    4  
     r:+0.55  26.57       54.45 (27.88)                                        
  3 Vitarius, Jillian E       FR Auburn-SE                        54.50    3  
     r:+0.64  26.53       54.50 (27.97)                                        
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         FR Auburn-SE                        54.55    2  
     r:+0.58  26.69       54.55 (27.86)                                        
  5 Linn, Ashlee N            FR Florida-FL                       55.21    1  
     r:+0.58  27.16       55.21 (28.05)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Sarah I         FR Auburn-SE                       x56.96  
     r:+0.55  27.24       56.96 (29.72)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR Florida-FL                       57.67  
     r:+0.66  28.27       57.67 (29.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S             SR Auburn-SE                        47.78    9  
     r:+0.57  23.20       47.78 (24.58)                                        
  2 Main, Corey C             FR Florida-FL                       48.55    4  
     r:+0.53  23.84       48.55 (24.71)                                        
  3 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO Florida-FL                       49.95    3  
     r:+0.58  23.94       49.95 (26.01)                                        
  4 Siemasko, Brandon M       SR Auburn-SE                        50.05    2  
     r:+0.51  24.37       50.05 (25.68)                                        
  5 Curby, Matt N             SO Florida-FL                       50.13    1  
     r:+0.50  24.69       50.13 (25.44)                                        
  6 Siar, Jacob A             FR Auburn-SE                        50.36  
     r:+0.57  24.68       50.36 (25.68)                                        
  7 Thompson, Matthew R       SO Florida-FL                      x50.72  
     r:+0.59  25.14       50.72 (25.58)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norberg, Lauren A         SR Auburn-SE                      1:00.75    9  
     r:+0.77  28.68     1:00.75 (32.07)                                        
  2 Norberg, Lindsey E        SR Auburn-SE                      1:00.86    4  
     r:+0.73  28.93     1:00.86 (31.93)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Micah M         SR Auburn-SE                      1:01.25    3  
     r:+0.75  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)                                        
  4 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR Florida-FL                     1:02.41    2  
     r:+0.76  29.38     1:02.41 (33.03)                                        
  5 Johnson, Laura L          SR Auburn-SE                     x1:03.65  
     r:+0.73  29.96     1:03.65 (33.69)                                        
  6 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO Florida-FL                     1:05.08    1  
     r:+0.80  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
  7 Lajnef, Sarra             SR Florida-FL                     1:05.37  
     r:+0.87  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)                                        
 -- Duncan, Abby L            SO Auburn-SE                     X1:01.68  
     r:+0.75  28.78     1:01.68 (32.90)                                        
 -- Centeno, Tryshia M        FR Auburn-SE                     X1:05.98  
     r:+0.68  30.01     1:05.98 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Stuart G        SR Auburn-SE                        54.46    9  
     r:+0.71  25.26       54.46 (29.20)                                        
  2 Elliott, Matt D           SO Florida-FL                       55.69    4  
     r:+0.72  26.39       55.69 (29.30)                                        
  3 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   SO Florida-FL                       55.76    3  
     r:+0.70  26.34       55.76 (29.42)                                        
  4 Munch, Ricky W            SO Florida-FL                       56.15    2  
     r:+0.72  25.98       56.15 (30.17)                                        
  5 Haas, Peter H             JR Auburn-SE                        56.23    1  
     r:+0.78  26.63       56.23 (29.60)                                        
  6 Gerlach, Chandler C       SR Auburn-SE                        56.52  
     r:+0.70  26.31       56.52 (30.21)                                        
  7 Jones, Jordan S           FR Auburn-SE                       x57.89  
     r:+0.73  27.26       57.89 (30.63)                                        
  8 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR Florida-FL                      x58.75  
     r:+0.71  27.18       58.75 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR Florida-FL                     1:58.01    9  
     r:+0.72  26.88       56.77 (29.89)     1:27.28 (30.51)     1:58.01 (30.73)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SR Florida-FL                     2:01.36    4  
     r:+0.82  28.87       59.93 (31.06)     1:30.62 (30.69)     2:01.36 (30.74)
  3 Stephens, Summer L        SO Florida-FL                     2:02.49    3  
              27.57       58.42 (30.85)     1:30.25 (31.83)     2:02.49 (32.24)
  4 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO Florida-FL                    x2:02.81  
     r:+0.84  27.71       58.98 (31.27)     1:31.06 (32.08)     2:02.81 (31.75)
  5 Merritt, Alex J           FR Auburn-SE                      2:02.85    2  
     r:+0.77  27.72       58.75 (31.03)     1:30.71 (31.96)     2:02.85 (32.14)
  6 Fonteno, Megan M          SO Auburn-SE                      2:03.12    1  
     r:+0.69  27.18       58.27 (31.09)     1:30.01 (31.74)     2:03.12 (33.11)
  7 Inghels, Valerie L        FR Auburn-SE                      2:04.07  
     r:+0.77  27.28       58.34 (31.06)     1:30.67 (32.33)     2:04.07 (33.40)
  8 Peterson, Sarah J         SO Auburn-SE                     x2:04.22  
     r:+0.86  28.99     1:00.64 (31.65)     1:32.29 (31.65)     2:04.22 (31.93)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           JR Florida-FL                     1:45.96    9  
     r:+0.71  24.37       51.92 (27.55)     1:18.94 (27.02)     1:45.96 (27.02)
  2 Martin, Cameron B         SR Florida-FL                     1:48.43    4  
     r:+0.70  24.26       51.85 (27.59)     1:19.72 (27.87)     1:48.43 (28.71)
  3 Hancock, Alexander J      SO Auburn-SE                      1:48.88    2.5
     r:+0.72  24.61       52.27 (27.66)     1:20.47 (28.20)     1:48.88 (28.41)
  3 Wallace, Dan              SO Florida-FL                     1:48.88    2.5
     r:+0.74  24.53       52.31 (27.78)     1:20.35 (28.04)     1:48.88 (28.53)
  5 Torres, Luke              FR Florida-FL                    x1:49.47  
     r:+0.81  24.59       52.37 (27.78)     1:20.87 (28.50)     1:49.47 (28.60)
  6 Behrens, Kevin H          SO Auburn-SE                      1:51.77    1  
     r:+0.78  25.12       53.32 (28.20)     1:21.84 (28.52)     1:51.77 (29.93)
  7 Mendes, Arthur            FR Auburn-SE                      1:52.35  
     r:+0.73  24.35       52.87 (28.52)     1:22.13 (29.26)     1:52.35 (30.22)
  8 Grothe, Zane G            JR Auburn-SE                     x1:56.11  
     r:+0.75  25.62       54.60 (28.98)     1:25.11 (30.51)     1:56.11 (31.00)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah           SR Auburn-SE                        22.74    9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Hinds, Natalie A          FR Florida-FL                       22.95    4  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Zalewski, Ellese          JR Florida-FL                       23.54    3  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Peacock, Aubrey A         JR Auburn-SE                        23.66    2  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR Florida-FL                       23.82    1  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Vitarius, Jillian E       FR Auburn-SE                        23.90  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Roy, Taylor F             FR Florida-FL                      x24.82  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marcelo      JR Auburn-SE                        19.84    6.5
          r:+0.68                                                              
  1 Deborde, Bradley T        JR Florida-FL                       19.84    6.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Disney-May, James H       JR Auburn-SE                        20.36    3  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Leon, TJ J                JR Auburn-SE                        20.56    2  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Werner, Pawel             FR Florida-FL                       20.76    1  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Munch, Ricky W            SO Florida-FL                       20.92  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calabretta, Cinzia L      SO Auburn-SE                       285.68    9  
  2 Scheper, Carly M          FR Auburn-SE                       283.43    4  
  3 Warner, Kahlia S             Florida-FL                      277.95    3  
  4 Mullins, Morgan E         FR Auburn-SE                       260.18    2  
  5 Schuelein, Shanna M       FR Auburn-SE                      x251.25  
  6 Dye, Delaney A               Florida-FL                      241.73    1  
  7 Mosher, Emily M              Florida-FL                      236.93  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah           SR Auburn-SE                        49.35    9  
     r:+0.73  23.90       49.35 (25.45)                                        
  2 Bos, Emily A              JR Auburn-SE                        49.70    4  
     r:+0.76  23.84       49.70 (25.86)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie A          FR Florida-FL                       49.82    3  
     r:+0.74  23.92       49.82 (25.90)                                        
  4 Krakoski, Haley E         JR Auburn-SE                        50.23    2  
     r:+0.79  24.01       50.23 (26.22)                                        
  5 Fung, Natasha             SO Florida-FL                       51.02    1  
     r:+0.72  24.90       51.02 (26.12)                                        
  6 Fonteno, Megan M          SO Auburn-SE                       x51.05  
     r:+0.67  24.62       51.05 (26.43)                                        
  7 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR Florida-FL                       51.72  
     r:+0.70  24.63       51.72 (27.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marcelo      JR Auburn-SE                        43.36    9  
     r:+0.70  21.02       43.36 (22.34)                                        
  2 Hancock, Alexander J      SO Auburn-SE                        44.35    4  
     r:+0.69  21.55       44.35 (22.80)                                        
  3 Werner, Pawel             FR Florida-FL                       44.53    3  
     r:+0.72  21.75       44.53 (22.78)                                        
  4 Deborde, Bradley T        JR Florida-FL                       44.97    2  
     r:+0.70  21.72       44.97 (23.25)                                        
  5 Curby, Matt N             SO Florida-FL                       45.23    1  
     r:+0.68  22.25       45.23 (22.98)                                        
  6 Browning, Allen A         SO Auburn-SE                        46.48  
     r:+0.82  22.47       46.48 (24.01)                                        
  7 Munch, Ricky W            SO Florida-FL                      x47.15  
     r:+0.70  22.21       47.15 (24.94)                                        
  8 Parker, Sam J             SO Auburn-SE                       x47.63  
     r:+0.73  22.95       47.63 (24.68)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR Florida-FL                     1:54.60    9  
     r:+0.60  27.46       56.56 (29.10)     1:25.55 (28.99)     1:54.60 (29.05)
  2 Linn, Ashlee N            FR Florida-FL                     1:57.97    4  
     r:+0.61  28.33       58.04 (29.71)     1:27.75 (29.71)     1:57.97 (30.22)
  3 Vitarius, Jillian E       FR Auburn-SE                      1:58.00    3  
     r:+0.66  27.46       57.09 (29.63)     1:27.62 (30.53)     1:58.00 (30.38)
  4 Russell, Sinead C         FR Florida-FL                     1:58.03    2  
     r:+0.62  27.87       57.50 (29.63)     1:28.07 (30.57)     1:58.03 (29.96)
  5 Forman, Caitlyn A         FR Auburn-SE                      1:59.41    1  
     r:+0.62  28.71       59.54 (30.83)     1:29.54 (30.00)     1:59.41 (29.87)
  6 Peacock, Aubrey A         JR Auburn-SE                      2:03.40  
     r:+0.60  28.23       59.08 (30.85)     1:30.69 (31.61)     2:03.40 (32.71)
  7 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR Florida-FL                    x2:05.33  
     r:+0.67  29.75     1:01.31 (31.56)     1:33.50 (32.19)     2:05.33 (31.83)
  8 Reynolds, Sarah I         FR Auburn-SE                     x2:05.57  
     r:+0.56  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:33.00 (32.36)     2:05.57 (32.57)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S             SR Auburn-SE                      1:44.84    9  
     r:+0.55  25.15       51.95 (26.80)     1:18.44 (26.49)     1:44.84 (26.40)
  2 Main, Corey C             FR Florida-FL                     1:46.30    4  
     r:+0.55  25.06       52.43 (27.37)     1:19.22 (26.79)     1:46.30 (27.08)
  3 Siar, Jacob A             FR Auburn-SE                      1:48.32    3  
     r:+0.60  25.42       52.77 (27.35)     1:20.59 (27.82)     1:48.32 (27.73)
  4 Omana, Carlos T           SO Florida-FL                     1:48.55    2  
     r:+0.59  25.73       53.36 (27.63)     1:21.10 (27.74)     1:48.55 (27.45)
  5 Siemasko, Brandon M       SR Auburn-SE                      1:49.53    1  
     r:+0.61  26.03       53.70 (27.67)     1:21.82 (28.12)     1:49.53 (27.71)
  6 Thompson, Matthew R       SO Florida-FL                     1:50.02  
     r:+0.64  25.94       53.56 (27.62)     1:21.61 (28.05)     1:50.02 (28.41)
  7 Curley, Harrison H        SO Florida-FL                    x1:51.56  
     r:+0.61  26.19       54.40 (28.21)     1:23.43 (29.03)     1:51.56 (28.13)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Micah M         SR Auburn-SE                      2:11.49    9  
     r:+0.77  29.94     1:03.14 (33.20)     1:36.96 (33.82)     2:11.49 (34.53)
  2 Norberg, Lauren A         SR Auburn-SE                      2:12.54    4  
     r:+0.78  30.10     1:03.14 (33.04)     1:37.40 (34.26)     2:12.54 (35.14)
  3 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR Florida-FL                     2:15.38    3  
     r:+0.76  31.03     1:05.33 (34.30)     1:40.17 (34.84)     2:15.38 (35.21)
  4 Duncan, Abby L            SO Auburn-SE                      2:15.51    2  
     r:+0.88  30.33     1:04.14 (33.81)     1:39.39 (35.25)     2:15.51 (36.12)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO Florida-FL                     2:17.91    1  
     r:+0.85  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)     1:42.75 (35.77)     2:17.91 (35.16)
  6 Johnson, Laura L          SR Auburn-SE                     x2:18.96  
     r:+0.74  31.26     1:06.22 (34.96)     1:42.29 (36.07)     2:18.96 (36.67)
  7 Lajnef, Sarra             SR Florida-FL                     2:20.29  
     r:+0.85  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:44.07 (36.71)     2:20.29 (36.22)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt D           SO Florida-FL                     1:58.39    9  
     r:+0.72  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:28.00 (30.21)     1:58.39 (30.39)
  2 Ferguson, Stuart G        SR Auburn-SE                      1:58.70    4  
     r:+0.71  26.80       57.17 (30.37)     1:27.82 (30.65)     1:58.70 (30.88)
  3 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   SO Florida-FL                     1:59.99    3  
     r:+0.72  27.27       57.84 (30.57)     1:28.77 (30.93)     1:59.99 (31.22)
  4 Haas, Peter H             JR Auburn-SE                      2:03.14    2  
     r:+0.77  27.53       58.14 (30.61)     1:29.88 (31.74)     2:03.14 (33.26)
  5 Wallace, Dan              SO Florida-FL                     2:03.94    1  
     r:+0.75  28.14       59.73 (31.59)     1:32.03 (32.30)     2:03.94 (31.91)
  6 Gerlach, Chandler C       SR Auburn-SE                      2:06.94  
     r:+0.73  27.54       58.70 (31.16)     1:31.97 (33.27)     2:06.94 (34.97)
  7 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR Florida-FL                    x2:07.70  
     r:+0.72  29.02     1:02.24 (33.22)     1:35.54 (33.30)     2:07.70 (32.16)
  8 Kerns, Spencer A          JR Auburn-SE                     x2:08.90  
     r:+0.70  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)     1:34.10 (33.50)     2:08.90 (34.80)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielmann, Jessica        FR Florida-FL                     4:47.18    9  
     r:+0.77  27.37       56.06 (28.69)     1:24.93 (28.87)     1:54.09 (29.16)
        2:23.36 (29.27)     2:52.06 (28.70)     3:20.79 (28.73)     3:49.53 (28.74)
        4:18.58 (29.05)     4:47.18 (28.60)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Alicia L         JR Florida-FL                     4:49.36    4  
     r:+0.88  27.43       56.62 (29.19)     1:25.98 (29.36)     1:55.24 (29.26)
        2:24.61 (29.37)     2:53.77 (29.16)     3:22.94 (29.17)     3:52.18 (29.24)
        4:21.29 (29.11)     4:49.36 (28.07)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SR Florida-FL                     4:49.62    3  
              28.07       56.98 (28.91)     1:25.92 (28.94)     1:54.91 (28.99)
        2:24.15 (29.24)     2:53.19 (29.04)     3:22.25 (29.06)     3:51.53 (29.28)
        4:20.88 (29.35)     4:49.62 (28.74)                                        
  4 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO Florida-FL                    x4:55.26  
     r:+0.82  27.43       57.10 (29.67)     1:26.99 (29.89)     1:56.71 (29.72)
        2:26.42 (29.71)     2:56.26 (29.84)     3:26.01 (29.75)     3:56.03 (30.02)
        4:26.09 (30.06)     4:55.26 (29.17)                                        
  5 Gardocki, Katie L         SR Auburn-SE                      4:59.70    2  
     r:+0.79  27.43       57.15 (29.72)     1:27.13 (29.98)     1:56.93 (29.80)
        2:26.54 (29.61)     2:56.83 (30.29)     3:27.42 (30.59)     3:58.21 (30.79)
        4:29.25 (31.04)     4:59.70 (30.45)                                        
 -- Neidigh, Lauren E         SO Florida-FL                    X4:57.09  
     r:+0.84  27.97       57.47 (29.50)     1:27.30 (29.83)     1:56.99 (29.69)
        2:26.87 (29.88)     2:56.38 (29.51)     3:26.18 (29.80)     3:56.69 (30.51)
        4:27.52 (30.83)     4:57.09 (29.57)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason S           SR Florida-FL                     4:25.33    9  
     r:+0.81  24.94       51.12 (26.18)     1:17.63 (26.51)     1:44.45 (26.82)
        2:11.24 (26.79)     2:38.03 (26.79)     3:04.94 (26.91)     3:32.23 (27.29)
        3:58.99 (26.76)     4:25.33 (26.34)                                        
  2 Frayler, Arthur D         FR Florida-FL                     4:26.07    4  
     r:+0.89  25.12       51.78 (26.66)     1:18.60 (26.82)     1:45.52 (26.92)
        2:12.41 (26.89)     2:39.39 (26.98)     3:06.32 (26.93)     3:33.35 (27.03)
        4:00.38 (27.03)     4:26.07 (25.69)                                        
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR Florida-FL                     4:28.45    3  
     r:+0.68  24.42       50.72 (26.30)     1:17.16 (26.44)     1:44.09 (26.93)
        2:11.22 (27.13)     2:38.42 (27.20)     3:05.92 (27.50)     3:33.68 (27.76)
        4:01.44 (27.76)     4:28.45 (27.01)                                        
  4 Signorin, Connor J        JR Florida-FL                    x4:31.65  
     r:+0.73  25.02       52.28 (27.26)     1:19.69 (27.41)     1:47.31 (27.62)
        2:14.93 (27.62)     2:42.56 (27.63)     3:10.26 (27.70)     3:38.13 (27.87)
        4:05.33 (27.20)     4:31.65 (26.32)                                        
  5 Kramer, Chris J           SR Auburn-SE                      4:34.40    1.5
     r:+0.73  24.69       51.89 (27.20)     1:19.48 (27.59)     1:47.21 (27.73)
        2:15.19 (27.98)     2:43.18 (27.99)     3:11.45 (28.27)     3:39.81 (28.36)
        4:07.90 (28.09)     4:34.40 (26.50)                                        
  5 Grothe, Zane G            JR Auburn-SE                      4:34.40    1.5
     r:+0.78  24.60       51.93 (27.33)     1:19.73 (27.80)     1:48.16 (28.43)
        2:16.67 (28.51)     2:45.26 (28.59)     3:13.36 (28.10)     3:41.29 (27.93)
        4:08.08 (26.79)     4:34.40 (26.32)                                        
  7 Haramboure, Antton R      FR Auburn-SE                      4:34.51  
     r:+0.71  25.32       53.03 (27.71)     1:20.73 (27.70)     1:48.53 (27.80)
        2:16.09 (27.56)     2:43.33 (27.24)     3:11.01 (27.68)     3:39.26 (28.25)
        4:07.24 (27.98)     4:34.51 (27.27)                                        
  8 Jones, Jordan S           FR Auburn-SE                     x4:39.15  
              25.10       52.40 (27.30)     1:20.10 (27.70)     1:48.28 (28.18)
        2:16.79 (28.51)     2:45.08 (28.29)     3:13.68 (28.60)     3:42.41 (28.73)
        4:11.09 (28.68)     4:39.15 (28.06)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           JR Auburn-SE                        53.23    9  
     r:+0.79  24.88       53.23 (28.35)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie A          FR Florida-FL                       54.30    4  
     r:+0.75  25.49       54.30 (28.81)                                        
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        SR Auburn-SE                        55.08    3  
     r:+0.70  25.42       55.08 (29.66)                                        
  4 Merritt, Alex J           FR Auburn-SE                        55.27    2  
              26.10       55.27 (29.17)                                        
  5 Zalewski, Ellese          JR Florida-FL                       55.79    1  
              26.15       55.79 (29.64)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR Florida-FL                       56.25  
     r:+0.67  26.32       56.25 (29.93)                                        
  7 Inghels, Valerie L        FR Auburn-SE                       x58.24  
     r:+0.77  26.46       58.24 (31.78)                                        
  8 Roy, Taylor F             FR Florida-FL                      x58.44  
              27.88       58.44 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           JR Florida-FL                       47.65    9  
     r:+0.70  22.46       47.65 (25.19)                                        
  2 Mendes, Arthur            FR Auburn-SE                        48.99    4  
     r:+0.70  22.81       48.99 (26.18)                                        
  3 Martin, Cameron B         SR Florida-FL                       49.07    3  
     r:+0.67  22.86       49.07 (26.21)                                        
  4 Torres, Luke              FR Florida-FL                       49.17    2  
     r:+0.78  23.40       49.17 (25.77)                                        
  5 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO Florida-FL                      x49.50  
              23.06       49.50 (26.44)                                        
  6 Leon, TJ J                JR Auburn-SE                        49.97    1  
     r:+0.68  22.95       49.97 (27.02)                                        
  7 Behrens, Kevin H          SO Auburn-SE                        50.27  
     r:+0.74  23.18       50.27 (27.09)                                        
  8 Kerns, Spencer A          JR Auburn-SE                       x50.57  
              23.43       50.57 (27.14)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKean, Fraser J          SO Auburn-SE                       392.70    9  
  2 Santeiu, John             JR Auburn-SE                       363.83    4  
  3 Saley, Sean                  Florida-FL                      314.33    3  
  4 Laing, Andrew C           FR Auburn-SE                       312.00    2  
  5 Youtsey, Justin M         FR Auburn-SE                      x291.53  
  6 Hernandez, Zach              Florida-FL                      290.33    1  
  7 Beran, Michael L          SO Auburn-SE                      x263.03  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR Florida-FL                     1:58.08    9  
     r:+0.71  26.23       55.65 (29.42)     1:30.43 (34.78)     1:58.08 (27.65)
  2 Scott, Olivia J           JR Auburn-SE                      2:01.22    4  
     r:+0.82  25.73       56.14 (30.41)     1:32.15 (36.01)     2:01.22 (29.07)
  3 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR Florida-FL                     2:02.74    3  
     r:+0.75  26.95       58.98 (32.03)     1:33.17 (34.19)     2:02.74 (29.57)
  4 Linn, Ashlee N            FR Florida-FL                     2:03.38    2  
              27.47       57.12 (29.65)     1:34.30 (37.18)     2:03.38 (29.08)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO Florida-FL                    x2:05.65  
     r:+0.81  27.80     1:00.24 (32.44)     1:36.10 (35.86)     2:05.65 (29.55)
  6 Lawrence, Micah M         SR Auburn-SE                      2:07.07    1  
              27.61     1:02.68 (35.07)     1:36.00 (33.32)     2:07.07 (31.07)
  7 Peterson, Sarah J         SO Auburn-SE                      2:08.43  
     r:+0.80  27.30     1:00.28 (32.98)     1:37.92 (37.64)     2:08.43 (30.51)
  8 Centeno, Tryshia M        FR Auburn-SE                     x2:13.18  
     r:+0.69  27.54     1:00.77 (33.23)     1:40.50 (39.73)     2:13.18 (32.68)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           JR Florida-FL                     1:46.99    9  
     r:+0.71  23.29       50.08 (26.79)     1:21.69 (31.61)     1:46.99 (25.30)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   SO Florida-FL                     1:47.78    4  
     r:+0.70  23.55       51.27 (27.72)     1:22.02 (30.75)     1:47.78 (25.76)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR Florida-FL                     1:49.70    3  
     r:+0.67  23.36       51.35 (27.99)     1:23.10 (31.75)     1:49.70 (26.60)
  4 Hancock, Alexander J      SO Auburn-SE                      1:51.50    2  
     r:+0.73  23.37       50.71 (27.34)     1:24.99 (34.28)     1:51.50 (26.51)
  5 McKee, Tommy P            SO Auburn-SE                      1:52.29    1  
              25.42       53.73 (28.31)     1:26.34 (32.61)     1:52.29 (25.95)
  6 Elliott, Matt D           SO Florida-FL                    x1:52.30  
     r:+0.70  25.10       55.39 (30.29)     1:25.34 (29.95)     1:52.30 (26.96)
  7 Owens, Kyle S             SR Auburn-SE                      1:52.42  
     r:+0.77  24.40       52.29 (27.89)     1:25.39 (33.10)     1:52.42 (27.03)
  8 Jones, Jordan S           FR Auburn-SE                     x1:54.63  
     r:+0.76  24.67       54.06 (29.39)     1:26.90 (32.84)     1:54.63 (27.73)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:20.14   11  
     1) Riordan, Hannah SR              2) r:0.39 Norberg, Lindsey SR     
     3) r:0.17 Fonteno, Megan SO        4) r:0.35 Bos, Emily JR           
     r:+0.76  24.07       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.25 (23.66)     1:39.27 (49.68)
        2:03.11 (23.84)     2:29.80 (50.53)     2:53.65 (23.85)     3:20.14 (50.34)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              3:22.92    4  
     1) McKnight, Lindsey L FR          2) r:0.02 Russell, Sinead FR      
     3) r:0.34 Bohunicky, Jamie SR      4) r:0.22 Frehling, Kaitlin JR    
     r:+0.70  24.36       51.18 (51.18)     1:07.10 (15.92)     1:41.41 (50.23)
        2:05.75 (24.34)     2:32.02 (50.61)     2:56.14 (24.12)     3:22.92 (50.90)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:25.31    2  
     1) Merritt, Alex J FR              2) r:0.45 Vitarius, Jillian FR    
     3) r:0.32 Peacock, Aubrey JR       4) r:0.35 Jones, Becca SR         
     r:+0.83  25.00       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.74 (24.44)     1:43.07 (51.77)
        1:59.82 (16.75)     2:33.85 (50.78)     2:58.35 (24.50)     3:25.31 (51.46)
  4 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:29.18  
     1) Fung, Natasha SO                2) r:0.29 Thielmann, Jessica FR   
     3) r:0.13 Smith, Jordan SO         4) r:0.22 Kuhn, Sierra FR         
     r:+0.72  25.34       51.74 (51.74)     1:07.86 (16.12)     1:44.98 (53.24)
        2:00.15 (15.17)     2:36.48 (51.50)     3:01.80 (25.32)     3:29.18 (52.70)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x3:34.21  
     1) Johnson, Laura L SR             2) r:0.24 Lawrence, Micah SR      
     3) r:0.30 Norberg, Lauren SR       4) r:0.39 Gardocki, Katie SR      
     r:+0.78  26.33       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.51 (25.78)     1:48.70 (53.97)
        2:13.60 (24.90)     2:41.02 (52.32)     3:06.47 (25.45)     3:34.21 (53.19)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                              2:54.94   11  
     1) Deborde, Bradley T JR           2) r:0.21 Werner, Pawel FR        
     3) r:0.23 Main, Corey FR           4) r:0.30 Curby, Matt SO          
     r:+0.70  21.18       43.96 (43.96)     1:04.52 (20.56)     1:27.10 (43.14)
        1:47.64 (20.54)     2:10.75 (43.65)     2:31.97 (21.22)     2:54.94 (44.19)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   2:56.59    4  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo JR         2) r:0.15 Leon, TJ JR             
     3) r:0.17 Disney-May, James JR     4) r:0.27 Browning, Allen SO      
     r:+0.69  20.89       43.33 (43.33)     1:04.38 (21.05)     1:28.40 (45.07)
        1:49.03 (20.63)     2:11.82 (43.42)     2:33.18 (21.36)     2:56.59 (44.77)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'B'                              3:01.87    2  
     1) Wallace, Dan SO                 2) r:0.31 Signorin, Connor JR     
     3) r:0.25 Rousseau, Sebastien SR   4) r:0.23 Omana, Carlos SO        
     r:+0.74  22.12       46.03 (46.03)     1:08.01 (21.98)     1:31.76 (45.73)
        1:53.07 (21.31)     2:16.50 (44.74)     2:37.91 (21.41)     3:01.87 (45.37)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:03.89  
     1) Grothe, Zane G JR               2) r:0.43 Siemasko, Brandon SR    
     3) r:0.35 Mendes, Arthur FR        4) r:0.17 McKee, Tommy SO         
     r:+0.67  21.20       44.64 (44.64)     1:06.49 (21.85)     1:31.20 (46.56)
        1:53.23 (22.03)     2:16.86 (45.66)     2:39.05 (22.19)     3:03.89 (47.03)
  5 Florida, University of-FL  'C'                             x3:04.26  
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin E FR           2) r:0.29 Taylor, Jason SR        
     3) r:0.16 Homer, Christian-Paul SO 4) r:0.34 Torres, Luke FR         
     r:+0.63  22.17       46.33 (46.33)     1:08.82 (22.49)     1:33.23 (46.90)
        1:54.82 (21.59)     2:18.86 (45.63)     2:40.47 (21.61)     3:04.26 (45.40)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x3:10.32  
     1) Behrens, Kevin H SO             2) r:0.17 Haramboure, Antton FR   
     3) r:0.31 Parker, Sam SO           4) r:0.32 Siar, Jacob FR          
     r:+0.74  22.79       47.38 (47.38)     1:10.19 (22.81)     1:34.93 (47.55)
        1:57.63 (22.70)     2:22.90 (47.97)     2:45.33 (22.43)     3:10.32 (47.42)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Auburn University                   161   2. Florida, University of              138
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida, University of              167   2. Auburn University                   133

Buy Tickets

BUY YOUR TICKETS ONLINE!

Aubtix.com is your home for buying tickets to Auburn athletic events.

Auburn Store

GET AUBURN GEAR NOW!

Shop for your favorite summer items at the Auburn Tigers Official Online Store.

Tigers Unlimited, Join Today! Click for more information