Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Auburn University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/10/2013 05:48 PM
                          Texas vs Auburn - 1/10/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maren E           JR Texas-ST                        324.60    9  
  2 Calabretta, Cinzia L      SO Auburn-SE                       304.50    4  
  3 Cullinan, Shelby          SR Texas-ST                        291.38    3  
  4 Wilcox, Diana R              Texas-ST                        289.50    2  
  5 Schuelein, Shanna M       FR Auburn-SE                       288.60    1  
  6 Houston, Meghan T         FR Texas-ST                       x284.70  
  7 Scheper, Carly M          FR Auburn-SE                       262.13  
  8 Hoffmann, Kristina M      FR Texas-ST                       x256.95  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKean, Fraser J          SO Auburn-SE                       362.55    9  
  2 Santeiu, John             JR Auburn-SE                       331.58    4  
  3 McCraney, Will C          JR Texas-ST                        322.65    3  
  4 Beran, Michael L          SO Auburn-SE                       303.23    2  
  5 Laing, Andrew C           FR Auburn-SE                      x298.13  
  6 Youtsey, Justin M         FR Auburn-SE                      x281.33  
  7 O'Brien, Sean             FR Texas-ST                        253.58    1  
  8 Chandler, Will B          JR Texas-ST                        216.83  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:39.07   11  
     1) Bos, Emily A JR                 2) Lawrence, Micah M SR           
     3) Scott, Olivia J JR              4) Riordan, Hannah SR             
                  25.11       53.24 (28.13)     1:17.05 (23.81)     1:39.07 (22.02)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 1:40.62    4  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR         2) Sogar, Laura A SR              
     3) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR           4) Lobb, Ellen F JR               
                  25.49       53.41 (27.92)     1:18.03 (24.62)     1:40.62 (22.59)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   1:41.06    2  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E FR          2) Norberg, Lauren A SR           
     3) Norberg, Lindsey E SR           4) Krakoski, Haley E JR           
                  26.11       53.88 (27.77)     1:18.33 (24.45)     1:41.06 (22.73)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 1:41.32  
     1) Hooper, Alex C JR               2) Jaques, Gretchen K SO          
     3) Smith, Skylar S SO              4) Adams, Bethany L SR            
                  25.63       53.91 (28.28)     1:18.37 (24.46)     1:41.32 (22.95)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x1:43.71  
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A FR            2) Centeno, Tryshia M FR          
     3) Inghels, Valerie L FR           4) Stupp, Hallie B JR             
                  25.95       54.92 (28.97)     1:19.87 (24.95)     1:43.71 (23.84)
  6 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                x1:45.98  
     1) Guro, Jess M SR                 2) Wagner, Catherine E JR         
     3) Toledo, Marylyn P JR            4) Williams, Emily Rose R SO      
                  26.49       56.40 (29.91)     1:21.87 (25.47)     1:45.98 (24.11)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:27.41   11  
     1) Owens, Kyle S SR                2) Ferguson, Stuart G SR          
     3) Chierighini, Marcelo JR         4) Disney-May, James H JR         
                  22.02       46.88 (24.86)     1:07.42 (20.54)     1:27.41 (19.99)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                 1:32.43    4  
     1) Darmody, Kip P SO               2) Moore, Charlie W JR            
     3) Rogers, Grant J SO              4) Anderson, Ben S SO             
                  23.01       48.83 (25.82)     1:11.94 (23.11)     1:32.43 (20.49)
  3 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 1:32.92    2  
     1) Murphy, Patrick A JR            2) Swanson, Conor W SR            
     3) Gustafson, Aaron J FR           4) Murray, John A FR              
                  23.32       49.66 (26.34)     1:12.31 (22.65)     1:32.92 (20.61)
 -- University of Texas-ST  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Cragin, Cole S SR               2) Surhoff, Austin J SR           
     3) Cooper, Tripp G SO              4) Wenzler, Madison A JR          
                  22.40       47.83 (25.43)     1:09.36 (21.53)          DQ (19.76)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M SR          2) Gerlach, Chandler C SR         
     3) Behrens, Kevin H SO             4) Leon, TJ J JR                  
                  23.45       49.01 (25.56)     1:10.96 (21.95)          DQ (20.03)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardocki, Katie L         SR Auburn-SE                      9:45.06    9  
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)     1:25.57 (29.69)     1:55.37 (29.80)
        2:25.24 (29.87)     2:54.80 (29.56)     3:24.60 (29.80)     3:54.28 (29.68)
        4:24.10 (29.82)     4:53.71 (29.61)     5:23.41 (29.70)     5:52.95 (29.54)
        6:22.60 (29.65)     6:52.06 (29.46)     7:21.41 (29.35)     7:50.65 (29.24)
        8:20.09 (29.44)     8:49.17 (29.08)     9:18.34 (29.17)     9:45.06 (26.72)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      SO Texas-ST                       9:45.66    4  
                  27.71       56.82 (29.11)     1:26.10 (29.28)     1:55.69 (29.59)
        2:25.49 (29.80)     2:55.13 (29.64)     3:24.62 (29.49)     3:54.18 (29.56)
        4:23.72 (29.54)     4:53.24 (29.52)     5:22.85 (29.61)     5:52.33 (29.48)
        6:21.72 (29.39)     6:51.30 (29.58)     7:20.81 (29.51)     7:50.38 (29.57)
        8:19.69 (29.31)     8:48.91 (29.22)     9:17.99 (29.08)     9:45.66 (27.67)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A         SO Texas-ST                       9:55.32    3  
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)     1:25.52 (29.60)     1:55.33 (29.81)
        2:25.32 (29.99)     2:55.07 (29.75)     3:24.93 (29.86)     3:54.60 (29.67)
        4:24.51 (29.91)     4:54.35 (29.84)     5:24.37 (30.02)     5:54.18 (29.81)
        6:24.05 (29.87)     6:54.02 (29.97)     7:23.91 (29.89)     7:53.90 (29.99)
        8:24.45 (30.55)     8:54.86 (30.41)     9:25.38 (30.52)     9:55.32 (29.94)
  4 Devenuto, Siena B         JR Auburn-SE                     10:23.80    2  
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:28.54 (30.72)     1:59.77 (31.23)
        2:30.72 (30.95)     3:01.96 (31.24)     3:33.19 (31.23)     4:04.69 (31.50)
        4:36.19 (31.50)     5:07.85 (31.66)     5:39.51 (31.66)     6:11.23 (31.72)
        6:43.01 (31.78)     7:14.89 (31.88)     7:46.53 (31.64)     8:18.36 (31.83)
        8:50.36 (32.00)     9:22.10 (31.74)     9:53.50 (31.40)    10:23.80 (30.30)
  5 Yeager, Erin E            SO Texas-ST                      10:28.44    1  
                  28.49       59.40 (30.91)     1:31.13 (31.73)     2:02.95 (31.82)
        2:34.87 (31.92)     3:06.39 (31.52)     3:38.10 (31.71)     4:09.81 (31.71)
        4:41.54 (31.73)     5:13.13 (31.59)     5:45.12 (31.99)     6:16.37 (31.25)
        6:48.22 (31.85)     7:19.72 (31.50)     7:51.34 (31.62)     8:23.19 (31.85)
        8:54.90 (31.71)     9:26.52 (31.62)     9:57.98 (31.46)    10:28.44 (30.46)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael J        SR Texas-ST                       9:03.68    9  
                  26.11       53.20 (27.09)     1:20.60 (27.40)     1:48.34 (27.74)
        2:15.77 (27.43)     2:43.20 (27.43)     3:10.85 (27.65)     3:38.17 (27.32)
        4:05.69 (27.52)     4:33.17 (27.48)     5:00.11 (26.94)     5:27.25 (27.14)
        5:54.25 (27.00)     6:21.37 (27.12)     6:48.64 (27.27)     7:15.61 (26.97)
        7:42.69 (27.08)     8:10.07 (27.38)     8:37.08 (27.01)     9:03.68 (26.60)
  2 Lewis, Sam S              FR Texas-ST                       9:11.41    4  
                  25.31       52.62 (27.31)     1:20.44 (27.82)     1:48.14 (27.70)
        2:16.02 (27.88)     2:43.81 (27.79)     3:11.36 (27.55)     3:39.16 (27.80)
        4:07.00 (27.84)     4:34.28 (27.28)     5:01.38 (27.10)     5:29.03 (27.65)
        5:56.95 (27.92)     6:24.74 (27.79)     6:52.81 (28.07)     7:20.78 (27.97)
        7:48.56 (27.78)     8:16.50 (27.94)     8:44.06 (27.56)     9:11.41 (27.35)
  3 Munoz, Nick               SO Texas-ST                       9:16.47    3  
                  25.31       53.00 (27.69)     1:21.27 (28.27)     1:49.53 (28.26)
        2:17.93 (28.40)     2:46.22 (28.29)     3:14.52 (28.30)     3:42.60 (28.08)
        4:10.70 (28.10)     4:38.94 (28.24)     5:07.04 (28.10)     5:35.01 (27.97)
        6:02.94 (27.93)     6:30.68 (27.74)     6:58.42 (27.74)     7:26.02 (27.60)
        7:53.48 (27.46)     8:21.19 (27.71)     8:49.32 (28.13)     9:16.47 (27.15)
  4 Ritter, Jake S            SO Texas-ST                      x9:22.25  
                  25.04       52.64 (27.60)     1:20.78 (28.14)     1:48.87 (28.09)
        2:17.08 (28.21)     2:45.40 (28.32)     3:13.88 (28.48)     3:42.21 (28.33)
        4:10.53 (28.32)     4:39.06 (28.53)     5:07.57 (28.51)     5:36.03 (28.46)
        6:04.48 (28.45)     6:33.10 (28.62)     7:01.60 (28.50)     7:30.27 (28.67)
        7:58.73 (28.46)     8:27.17 (28.44)     8:55.46 (28.29)     9:22.25 (26.79)
  5 Grothe, Zane G            JR Auburn-SE                      9:22.29    2  
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)     1:20.88 (28.14)     1:49.28 (28.40)
        2:17.39 (28.11)     2:45.68 (28.29)     3:14.08 (28.40)     3:42.67 (28.59)
        4:11.22 (28.55)     4:39.96 (28.74)     5:08.54 (28.58)     5:36.86 (28.32)
        6:04.95 (28.09)     6:33.20 (28.25)     7:00.70 (27.50)     7:28.67 (27.97)
        7:57.37 (28.70)     8:26.28 (28.91)     8:54.97 (28.69)     9:22.29 (27.32)
  6 Kramer, Chris J           SR Auburn-SE                      9:22.79    1  
                  25.40       52.93 (27.53)     1:21.02 (28.09)     1:49.17 (28.15)
        2:17.26 (28.09)     2:45.69 (28.43)     3:14.27 (28.58)     3:42.69 (28.42)
        4:11.23 (28.54)     4:39.92 (28.69)     5:08.51 (28.59)     5:37.07 (28.56)
        6:05.68 (28.61)     6:34.17 (28.49)     7:02.84 (28.67)     7:31.51 (28.67)
        8:00.23 (28.72)     8:28.70 (28.47)     8:57.09 (28.39)     9:22.79 (25.70)
  7 Haramboure, Antton R      FR Auburn-SE                      9:34.32  
                  25.21       52.28 (27.07)     1:19.89 (27.61)     1:48.11 (28.22)
        2:16.48 (28.37)     2:44.11 (27.63)     3:11.92 (27.81)     3:39.67 (27.75)
        4:07.95 (28.28)     4:36.64 (28.69)     5:05.66 (29.02)     5:35.06 (29.40)
        6:04.64 (29.58)     6:34.83 (30.19)     7:04.90 (30.07)     7:34.77 (29.87)
        8:05.25 (30.48)     8:35.61 (30.36)     9:05.38 (29.77)     9:34.32 (28.94)
  8 Funk, Steyn R             FR Auburn-SE                     x9:40.99  
                  25.64       53.46 (27.82)     1:21.90 (28.44)     1:50.47 (28.57)
        2:19.05 (28.58)     2:47.86 (28.81)     3:16.62 (28.76)     3:45.56 (28.94)
        4:14.91 (29.35)     4:44.42 (29.51)     5:13.52 (29.10)     5:43.04 (29.52)
        6:12.51 (29.47)     6:42.37 (29.86)     7:12.25 (29.88)     7:42.28 (30.03)
        8:12.27 (29.99)     8:42.48 (30.21)     9:12.21 (29.73)     9:40.99 (28.78)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardocki, Katie L         SR Auburn-SE                      1:48.06    9  
                  25.89       53.40 (27.51)     1:20.99 (27.59)     1:48.06 (27.07)
  2 Tucker, Sam M             JR Texas-ST                       1:48.71    4  
                  26.10       53.72 (27.62)     1:21.45 (27.73)     1:48.71 (27.26)
  3 Adams, Bethany L          SR Texas-ST                       1:49.19    3  
                  25.66       53.87 (28.21)     1:21.64 (27.77)     1:49.19 (27.55)
  4 Hooper, Alex C            JR Texas-ST                       1:49.99    2  
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)     1:22.25 (28.14)     1:49.99 (27.74)
  5 Fonteno, Megan M          SO Auburn-SE                      1:50.98    1  
                  25.71       53.38 (27.67)     1:21.69 (28.31)     1:50.98 (29.29)
  6 Krakoski, Haley E         JR Auburn-SE                      1:51.21  
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)     1:23.54 (28.74)     1:51.21 (27.67)
  7 Norberg, Lindsey E        SR Auburn-SE                     x1:51.68  
                  25.92       54.33 (28.41)     1:23.35 (29.02)     1:51.68 (28.33)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria R       JR Texas-ST                      x1:52.89  
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:24.25 (29.01)     1:52.89 (28.64)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        SO Texas-ST                       1:36.17    9  
                  22.61       47.51 (24.90)     1:12.24 (24.73)     1:36.17 (23.93)
  2 Hancock, Alexander J      SO Auburn-SE                      1:37.08    4  
                  22.50       46.95 (24.45)     1:11.99 (25.04)     1:37.08 (25.09)
  3 Hill, Dax R               SR Texas-ST                       1:37.51    3  
                  22.78       47.58 (24.80)     1:12.51 (24.93)     1:37.51 (25.00)
  4 Disney-May, James H       JR Auburn-SE                      1:37.81    2  
                  22.59       47.33 (24.74)     1:12.64 (25.31)     1:37.81 (25.17)
  5 Browning, Allen A         SO Auburn-SE                      1:38.42    1  
                  23.10       47.78 (24.68)     1:12.97 (25.19)     1:38.42 (25.45)
  6 McKee, Tommy P            SO Auburn-SE                     x1:38.99  
                  23.37       48.29 (24.92)     1:13.54 (25.25)     1:38.99 (25.45)
  7 Belecanech, Matt J        JR Texas-ST                       1:41.92  
                  23.97       49.44 (25.47)     1:15.52 (26.08)     1:41.92 (26.40)
  8 Button, Bobby W           JR Texas-ST                      x1:42.88  
                  23.54       49.02 (25.48)     1:15.45 (26.43)     1:42.88 (27.43)
 -- Lemaistre, Ian I          FR Texas-ST                      X1:42.22  
                  23.01       48.19 (25.18)     1:15.04 (26.85)     1:42.22 (27.18)
 -- Murphy, Keith W           SO Texas-ST                      X1:42.28  
                  23.62       49.55 (25.93)     1:15.68 (26.13)     1:42.28 (26.60)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Aubrey A         JR Auburn-SE                        54.68    9  
                  26.73       54.68 (27.95)                                        
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah A      JR Texas-ST                         54.76    4  
                  26.58       54.76 (28.18)                                        
  3 Vitarius, Jillian E       FR Auburn-SE                        55.03    3  
                  26.71       55.03 (28.32)                                        
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         FR Auburn-SE                        55.37    2  
                  26.78       55.37 (28.59)                                        
  5 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST                         55.64    1  
                  26.89       55.64 (28.75)                                        
  6 Guro, Jess M              SR Texas-ST                         56.70  
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)                                        
  7 Middleton, Aimee R        SO Auburn-SE                       x58.92  
                  28.68       58.92 (30.24)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S             SR Auburn-SE                        47.39    9  
                  23.24       47.39 (24.15)                                        
  2 Cragin, Cole S            SR Texas-ST                         48.19    4  
                  23.38       48.19 (24.81)                                        
  3 Darmody, Kip P            SO Texas-ST                         49.09    3  
                  24.07       49.09 (25.02)                                        
  4 Siemasko, Brandon M       SR Auburn-SE                        49.92    2  
                  24.50       49.92 (25.42)                                        
  5 Murphy, Patrick A         JR Texas-ST                         49.99    1  
                  24.18       49.99 (25.81)                                        
  6 Siar, Jacob A             FR Auburn-SE                        51.02  
                  24.84       51.02 (26.18)                                        
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H        FR Auburn-SE                       x51.67  
                  25.12       51.67 (26.55)                                        
  8 Gustafson, Aaron J        FR Texas-ST                        x53.05  
                  25.32       53.05 (27.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A            SR Texas-ST                       1:00.99    9  
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)                                        
  2 Jaques, Gretchen K        SO Texas-ST                       1:01.21    4  
                  28.94     1:01.21 (32.27)                                        
  3 Norberg, Lauren A         SR Auburn-SE                      1:01.34    3  
                  29.05     1:01.34 (32.29)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Micah M         SR Auburn-SE                      1:01.68    2  
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)                                        
  5 Duncan, Abby L            SO Auburn-SE                      1:02.06    1  
                  29.12     1:02.06 (32.94)                                        
  6 Smith, Skylar S           SO Texas-ST                       1:03.74  
                  30.07     1:03.74 (33.67)                                        
  7 Centeno, Tryshia M        FR Auburn-SE                     x1:03.77  
                  29.89     1:03.77 (33.88)                                        
  8 Wagner, Catherine E       JR Texas-ST                      x1:04.95  
                  30.78     1:04.95 (34.17)                                        
 -- Johnson, Laura L          SR Auburn-SE                     X1:04.86  
                  30.36     1:04.86 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Stuart G        SR Auburn-SE                        55.15    9  
                  25.96       55.15 (29.19)                                        
  2 Surhoff, Austin J         SR Texas-ST                         56.55    4  
                  26.50       56.55 (30.05)                                        
  3 Haas, Peter H             JR Auburn-SE                        56.67    3  
                  27.09       56.67 (29.58)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Chandler C       SR Auburn-SE                        56.90    2  
                  26.52       56.90 (30.38)                                        
  5 Kerns, Spencer A          JR Auburn-SE                       x57.64  
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)                                        
  6 Swanson, Conor W          SR Texas-ST                         58.85    1  
                  27.61       58.85 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah J         SO Auburn-SE                      1:59.63    9  
                  28.12       59.07 (30.95)     1:30.01 (30.94)     1:59.63 (29.62)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      SO Texas-ST                       1:59.76    4  
                  28.02       58.90 (30.88)     1:29.77 (30.87)     1:59.76 (29.99)
  3 Merritt, Alex J           FR Auburn-SE                      2:02.43    3  
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)     1:29.78 (30.99)     2:02.43 (32.65)
  4 Inghels, Valerie L        FR Auburn-SE                      2:03.79    2  
                  27.82       59.29 (31.47)     1:30.90 (31.61)     2:03.79 (32.89)
  5 Leneave, Kelsey A         SO Texas-ST                       2:03.86    0.5
                  27.67       59.39 (31.72)     1:31.62 (32.23)     2:03.86 (32.24)
  5 Toledo, Marylyn P         JR Texas-ST                       2:03.86    0.5
                  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:30.87 (31.97)     2:03.86 (32.99)
  7 Devenuto, Siena B         JR Auburn-SE                     x2:04.76  
                  28.03       59.60 (31.57)     1:31.98 (32.38)     2:04.76 (32.78)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martens, John T           FR Texas-ST                       1:49.48    9  
                  24.89       52.42 (27.53)     1:20.62 (28.20)     1:49.48 (28.86)
  2 Behrens, Kevin H          SO Auburn-SE                      1:52.03    4  
                  24.78       53.08 (28.30)     1:21.96 (28.88)     1:52.03 (30.07)
  3 Cooper, Tripp G           SO Texas-ST                       1:52.19    3  
                  24.72       53.56 (28.84)     1:22.33 (28.77)     1:52.19 (29.86)
  4 Mendes, Arthur            FR Auburn-SE                      1:52.96    2  
                  24.87       53.91 (29.04)     1:23.72 (29.81)     1:52.96 (29.24)
  5 Grothe, Zane G            JR Auburn-SE                      1:53.61    1  
                  24.57       53.13 (28.56)     1:23.83 (30.70)     1:53.61 (29.78)
  6 Rogers, Grant J           SO Texas-ST                       1:53.82  
                  25.52       54.53 (29.01)     1:23.81 (29.28)     1:53.82 (30.01)
 -- Hancock, Alexander J      SO Auburn-SE                           DQ  
                  25.53       56.13 (30.60)     1:29.08 (32.95)          DQ (34.48)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah           SR Auburn-SE                        22.85    9  
  2 Lobb, Ellen F             JR Texas-ST                         22.86    4  
  3 Amundsen, Kelsey J        SR Texas-ST                         23.29    3  
  4 Norberg, Lindsey E        SR Auburn-SE                        23.71    2  
  5 Tucker, Sam M             JR Texas-ST                         24.02    1  
  6 Stupp, Hallie B           JR Auburn-SE                        24.34  
  7 Centeno, Tryshia M        FR Auburn-SE                       x24.53  
 -- Williams, Emily Rose R    SO Texas-ST                            DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marcelo      JR Auburn-SE                        19.87    9  
  2 Leon, TJ J                JR Auburn-SE                        20.31    4  
  3 Moore, Charlie W          JR Texas-ST                         20.74    3  
  4 Wenzler, Madison A        JR Texas-ST                         20.82    2  
  5 Murray, John A            FR Texas-ST                         20.93    1  
  6 Weir, Caleb I             JR Texas-ST                        x21.36  
  7 Haramboure, Antton R      FR Auburn-SE                        22.16  
  8 Kramer, Chris J           SR Auburn-SE                       x22.23  
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maren E           JR Texas-ST                        293.18    9  
  2 Calabretta, Cinzia L      SO Auburn-SE                       280.43    4  
  3 Schuelein, Shanna M       FR Auburn-SE                       273.08    3  
  4 Houston, Meghan T         FR Texas-ST                        268.43    2  
  5 Wilcox, Diana R              Texas-ST                        264.53    1  
  6 Scheper, Carly M          FR Auburn-SE                       239.40  
  7 Hoffmann, Kristina M      FR Texas-ST                       x237.98  
  8 Cullinan, Shelby          SR Texas-ST                       x225.15  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Hannah           SR Auburn-SE                        49.41    9  
                  24.05       49.41 (25.36)                                        
  2 Scott, Olivia J           JR Auburn-SE                        49.76    4  
                  23.95       49.76 (25.81)                                        
  3 Krakoski, Haley E         JR Auburn-SE                        50.06    3  
                  24.18       50.06 (25.88)                                        
  4 Amundsen, Kelsey J        SR Texas-ST                         50.36    2  
                  24.22       50.36 (26.14)                                        
  5 Adams, Bethany L          SR Texas-ST                         50.57    1  
                  24.35       50.57 (26.22)                                        
  6 Fonteno, Megan M          SO Auburn-SE                       x51.07  
                  24.47       51.07 (26.60)                                        
  7 Hooper, Alex C            JR Texas-ST                         51.16  
                  24.72       51.16 (26.44)                                        
  8 Tucker, Sam M             JR Texas-ST                        x51.64  
                  25.07       51.64 (26.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chierighini, Marcelo      JR Auburn-SE                        43.57    9  
                  21.12       43.57 (22.45)                                        
  2 Disney-May, James H       JR Auburn-SE                        43.98    4  
                  21.19       43.98 (22.79)                                        
  3 Youngquist, Clay A        SO Texas-ST                         44.51    3  
                  21.51       44.51 (23.00)                                        
  4 Hill, Dax R               SR Texas-ST                         45.13    2  
                  21.67       45.13 (23.46)                                        
  5 Browning, Allen A         SO Auburn-SE                        45.71    1  
                  22.26       45.71 (23.45)                                        
  6 McKee, Tommy P            SO Auburn-SE                       x46.29  
                  22.50       46.29 (23.79)                                        
  7 Murray, John A            FR Texas-ST                         46.43  
                  22.84       46.43 (23.59)                                        
  8 Anderson, Ben S           SO Texas-ST                        x46.64  
                  22.37       46.64 (24.27)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forman, Caitlyn A         FR Auburn-SE                      1:58.77    9  
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:29.55 (30.36)     1:58.77 (29.22)
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah A      JR Texas-ST                       1:58.87    4  
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)     1:28.60 (30.46)     1:58.87 (30.27)
  3 Vitarius, Jillian E       FR Auburn-SE                      1:59.73    3  
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)     1:29.09 (30.92)     1:59.73 (30.64)
  4 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST                       2:00.52    2  
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)     1:30.21 (30.44)     2:00.52 (30.31)
  5 Cassidy, Victoria R       JR Texas-ST                       2:02.51    1  
                  29.67     1:00.60 (30.93)     1:31.53 (30.93)     2:02.51 (30.98)
  6 Peacock, Aubrey A         JR Auburn-SE                      2:02.71  
                  28.44       59.04 (30.60)     1:30.69 (31.65)     2:02.71 (32.02)
  7 Guro, Jess M              SR Texas-ST                      x2:03.18  
                  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)     1:32.16 (31.90)     2:03.18 (31.02)
  8 Middleton, Aimee R        SO Auburn-SE                     x2:07.31  
                  29.58     1:01.36 (31.78)     1:34.27 (32.91)     2:07.31 (33.04)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S             SR Auburn-SE                      1:47.29    9  
                  25.04       51.67 (26.63)     1:18.95 (27.28)     1:47.29 (28.34)
  2 Darmody, Kip P            SO Texas-ST                       1:48.21    4  
                  25.79       53.36 (27.57)     1:21.06 (27.70)     1:48.21 (27.15)
  3 Siemasko, Brandon M       SR Auburn-SE                      1:49.05    3  
                  26.17       53.90 (27.73)     1:21.75 (27.85)     1:49.05 (27.30)
  4 Siar, Jacob A             FR Auburn-SE                      1:50.46    2  
                  25.84       54.16 (28.32)     1:22.50 (28.34)     1:50.46 (27.96)
  5 Murphy, Patrick A         JR Texas-ST                       1:50.83    1  
                  26.03       54.35 (28.32)     1:23.09 (28.74)     1:50.83 (27.74)
  6 Lemaistre, Ian I          FR Texas-ST                       1:53.13  
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)     1:23.94 (29.01)     1:53.13 (29.19)
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H        FR Auburn-SE                     x1:55.00  
                  26.50       55.28 (28.78)     1:25.19 (29.91)     1:55.00 (29.81)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura A            SR Texas-ST                       2:10.34    9  
                  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:10.34 (34.13)
  2 Lawrence, Micah M         SR Auburn-SE                      2:12.16    4  
                  30.14     1:03.61 (33.47)     1:37.36 (33.75)     2:12.16 (34.80)
  3 Norberg, Lauren A         SR Auburn-SE                      2:14.45    3  
                  30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:39.69 (34.83)     2:14.45 (34.76)
  4 Duncan, Abby L            SO Auburn-SE                      2:16.68    2  
                  30.87     1:04.95 (34.08)     1:40.46 (35.51)     2:16.68 (36.22)
  5 Smith, Skylar S           SO Texas-ST                       2:19.97    1  
                  31.27     1:06.28 (35.01)     1:42.79 (36.51)     2:19.97 (37.18)
  6 Johnson, Laura L          SR Auburn-SE                     x2:21.83  
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)     1:44.13 (36.78)     2:21.83 (37.70)
  7 Wagner, Catherine E       JR Texas-ST                       2:22.63  
                  32.17     1:08.60 (36.43)     1:45.59 (36.99)     2:22.63 (37.04)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Stuart G        SR Auburn-SE                      2:01.80    9  
                  27.45       58.86 (31.41)     1:30.48 (31.62)     2:01.80 (31.32)
  2 Haas, Peter H             JR Auburn-SE                      2:03.43    4  
                  28.06       59.14 (31.08)     1:30.81 (31.67)     2:03.43 (32.62)
  3 Jones, Jordan S           FR Auburn-SE                      2:04.20    3  
                  28.38     1:00.17 (31.79)     1:31.50 (31.33)     2:04.20 (32.70)
  4 Surhoff, Austin J         SR Texas-ST                       2:05.30    2  
                  27.54       59.36 (31.82)     1:32.29 (32.93)     2:05.30 (33.01)
  5 Gerlach, Chandler C       SR Auburn-SE                     x2:09.47  
                  28.14     1:00.12 (31.98)     1:33.64 (33.52)     2:09.47 (35.83)
  6 Swanson, Conor W          SR Texas-ST                       2:09.63    1  
                  28.98     1:01.76 (32.78)     1:35.78 (34.02)     2:09.63 (33.85)
  7 Murphy, Keith W           SO Texas-ST                       2:10.27  
                  28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)     1:35.09 (34.02)     2:10.27 (35.18)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardocki, Katie L         SR Auburn-SE                      4:49.58    9  
                  27.43       56.38 (28.95)     1:25.86 (29.48)     1:55.49 (29.63)
        2:25.12 (29.63)     2:54.63 (29.51)     3:24.04 (29.41)     3:53.42 (29.38)
        4:22.37 (28.95)     4:49.58 (27.21)                                        
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      SO Texas-ST                       4:50.12    4  
                  27.74       56.95 (29.21)     1:26.30 (29.35)     1:55.77 (29.47)
        2:25.30 (29.53)     2:54.79 (29.49)     3:24.18 (29.39)     3:53.31 (29.13)
        4:22.18 (28.87)     4:50.12 (27.94)                                        
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A         SO Texas-ST                       4:50.89    3  
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)     1:25.50 (29.72)     1:55.38 (29.88)
        2:24.86 (29.48)     2:54.36 (29.50)     3:23.88 (29.52)     3:53.52 (29.64)
        4:22.66 (29.14)     4:50.89 (28.23)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Victoria R       JR Texas-ST                       4:59.15    2  
                  27.57       57.36 (29.79)     1:27.53 (30.17)     1:57.95 (30.42)
        2:28.40 (30.45)     2:58.54 (30.14)     3:28.64 (30.10)     3:59.07 (30.43)
        4:29.42 (30.35)     4:59.15 (29.73)                                        
  5 Devenuto, Siena B         JR Auburn-SE                      5:02.08    1  
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)     1:27.96 (30.59)     1:58.65 (30.69)
        2:29.44 (30.79)     3:00.23 (30.79)     3:30.96 (30.73)     4:01.72 (30.76)
        4:32.49 (30.77)     5:02.08 (29.59)                                        
  6 Yeager, Erin E            SO Texas-ST                      x5:03.04  
                  27.79       58.15 (30.36)     1:28.66 (30.51)     1:59.47 (30.81)
        2:30.57 (31.10)     3:01.44 (30.87)     3:32.05 (30.61)     4:02.91 (30.86)
        4:33.44 (30.53)     5:03.04 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael J        SR Texas-ST                       4:24.51    9  
                  25.12       51.78 (26.66)     1:18.94 (27.16)     1:46.01 (27.07)
        2:12.42 (26.41)     2:38.61 (26.19)     3:05.00 (26.39)     3:31.27 (26.27)
        3:57.53 (26.26)     4:24.51 (26.98)                                        
  2 Grothe, Zane G            JR Auburn-SE                      4:27.67    4  
                  23.62       49.15 (25.53)     1:15.63 (26.48)     1:42.81 (27.18)
        2:10.24 (27.43)     2:38.01 (27.77)     3:05.38 (27.37)     3:32.96 (27.58)
        4:00.82 (27.86)     4:27.67 (26.85)                                        
  3 Martens, John T           FR Texas-ST                       4:29.63    3  
                  24.70       51.24 (26.54)     1:18.64 (27.40)     1:46.06 (27.42)
        2:13.39 (27.33)     2:40.68 (27.29)     3:08.16 (27.48)     3:35.63 (27.47)
        4:03.22 (27.59)     4:29.63 (26.41)                                        
  4 Lewis, Sam S              FR Texas-ST                       4:29.87    2  
                  24.51       51.46 (26.95)     1:18.32 (26.86)     1:45.61 (27.29)
        2:13.32 (27.71)     2:40.42 (27.10)     3:07.65 (27.23)     3:35.78 (28.13)
        4:03.30 (27.52)     4:29.87 (26.57)                                        
  5 Ritter, Jake S            SO Texas-ST                      x4:31.77  
                  24.91       52.30 (27.39)     1:19.78 (27.48)     1:47.33 (27.55)
        2:14.65 (27.32)     2:42.37 (27.72)     3:10.18 (27.81)     3:37.91 (27.73)
        4:05.26 (27.35)     4:31.77 (26.51)                                        
  6 Haramboure, Antton R      FR Auburn-SE                      4:35.37    1  
                  24.93       51.86 (26.93)     1:19.00 (27.14)     1:46.32 (27.32)
        2:14.00 (27.68)     2:41.74 (27.74)     3:09.96 (28.22)     3:38.42 (28.46)
        4:07.21 (28.79)     4:35.37 (28.16)                                        
  7 Funk, Steyn R             FR Auburn-SE                      4:41.21  
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)     1:19.99 (28.09)     1:48.48 (28.49)
        2:17.31 (28.83)     2:46.14 (28.83)     3:14.73 (28.59)     3:43.78 (29.05)
        4:12.83 (29.05)     4:41.21 (28.38)                                        
  8 Parker, Sam J             SO Auburn-SE                     x4:44.68  
                  25.01       52.48 (27.47)     1:20.28 (27.80)     1:48.64 (28.36)
        2:17.49 (28.85)     2:46.79 (29.30)     3:16.16 (29.37)     3:46.32 (30.16)
        4:16.01 (29.69)     4:44.68 (28.67)                                        
 -- Munoz, Nick               SO Texas-ST                      X4:36.06  
                  25.17       52.76 (27.59)     1:20.52 (27.76)     1:48.48 (27.96)
        2:16.27 (27.79)     2:44.07 (27.80)     3:12.35 (28.28)     3:40.51 (28.16)
        4:08.54 (28.03)     4:36.06 (27.52)                                        
 -- Belecanech, Matt J        JR Texas-ST                      X4:37.91  
                  25.60       53.60 (28.00)     1:21.82 (28.22)     1:50.33 (28.51)
        2:18.70 (28.37)     2:46.83 (28.13)     3:14.86 (28.03)     3:43.02 (28.16)
        4:11.10 (28.08)     4:37.91 (26.81)                                        
 -- Button, Bobby W           JR Texas-ST                      X4:48.71  
                  25.41       53.28 (27.87)     1:21.67 (28.39)     1:50.50 (28.83)
        2:19.39 (28.89)     2:48.26 (28.87)     3:17.75 (29.49)     3:47.84 (30.09)
        4:18.62 (30.78)     4:48.71 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           JR Auburn-SE                        53.35    9  
                  25.16       53.35 (28.19)                                        
  2 Jaques, Gretchen K        SO Texas-ST                         53.77    4  
                  25.29       53.77 (28.48)                                        
  3 Lobb, Ellen F             JR Texas-ST                         53.92    3  
                  25.39       53.92 (28.53)                                        
  4 Merritt, Alex J           FR Auburn-SE                        55.46    2  
                  26.17       55.46 (29.29)                                        
  5 Fonteno, Megan M          SO Auburn-SE                        55.84    1  
                  26.05       55.84 (29.79)                                        
  6 Toledo, Marylyn P         JR Texas-ST                         56.30  
                  26.63       56.30 (29.67)                                        
  7 Stupp, Hallie B           JR Auburn-SE                       x57.47  
                  26.48       57.47 (30.99)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tripp G           SO Texas-ST                         48.77    9  
                  22.71       48.77 (26.06)                                        
  2 Mendes, Arthur            FR Auburn-SE                        49.00    4  
                  22.97       49.00 (26.03)                                        
  3 Leon, TJ J                JR Auburn-SE                        49.32    3  
                  22.71       49.32 (26.61)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin H          SO Auburn-SE                        49.67    2  
                  23.51       49.67 (26.16)                                        
  5 Cragin, Cole S            SR Texas-ST                         49.96    1  
                  23.64       49.96 (26.32)                                        
  6 Kerns, Spencer A          JR Auburn-SE                       x50.36  
                  23.76       50.36 (26.60)                                        
  7 Gustafson, Aaron J        FR Texas-ST                         54.92  
                  24.50       54.92 (30.42)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santeiu, John             JR Auburn-SE                       364.35    9  
  2 McKean, Fraser J          SO Auburn-SE                       353.48    4  
  3 McCraney, Will C          JR Texas-ST                        352.95    3  
  4 Chandler, Will B          JR Texas-ST                        337.13    2  
  5 Youtsey, Justin M         FR Auburn-SE                       304.28    1  
  6 Laing, Andrew C           FR Auburn-SE                      x299.93  
  7 Beran, Michael L          SO Auburn-SE                      x293.63  
  8 O'Brien, Sean             FR Texas-ST                        263.03  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar S           SO Texas-ST                       2:01.42    9  
                  26.21       57.34 (31.13)     1:32.74 (35.40)     2:01.42 (28.68)
  2 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST                       2:03.25    4  
                  26.85       57.74 (30.89)     1:34.52 (36.78)     2:03.25 (28.73)
  3 Sogar, Laura A            SR Texas-ST                       2:04.33    3  
                  27.73     1:01.25 (33.52)     1:34.44 (33.19)     2:04.33 (29.89)
  4 Lawrence, Micah M         SR Auburn-SE                      2:05.32    2  
                  28.04     1:01.03 (32.99)     1:35.09 (34.06)     2:05.32 (30.23)
  5 Duncan, Abby L            SO Auburn-SE                      2:05.91    1  
                  27.15       59.49 (32.34)     1:35.49 (36.00)     2:05.91 (30.42)
  6 Peterson, Sarah J         SO Auburn-SE                      2:06.08  
                  28.17       59.91 (31.74)     1:36.41 (36.50)     2:06.08 (29.67)
  7 Norberg, Lauren A         SR Auburn-SE                     x2:06.41  
                  27.68     1:00.47 (32.79)     1:36.06 (35.59)     2:06.41 (30.35)
  8 Wagner, Catherine E       JR Texas-ST                      x2:07.42  
                  28.19     1:01.76 (33.57)     1:37.59 (35.83)     2:07.42 (29.83)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kyle S             SR Auburn-SE                      1:49.94    9  
                  24.36       51.87 (27.51)     1:24.90 (33.03)     1:49.94 (25.04)
  2 Surhoff, Austin J         SR Texas-ST                       1:50.71    4  
                  24.29       52.03 (27.74)     1:24.57 (32.54)     1:50.71 (26.14)
  3 Hancock, Alexander J      SO Auburn-SE                      1:52.20    3  
                  23.28       52.01 (28.73)     1:26.02 (34.01)     1:52.20 (26.18)
  4 Swanson, Conor W          SR Texas-ST                       1:52.22    2  
                  24.41       52.46 (28.05)     1:25.49 (33.03)     1:52.22 (26.73)
  5 Jones, Jordan S           FR Auburn-SE                      1:52.66    1  
                  24.34       52.89 (28.55)     1:25.84 (32.95)     1:52.66 (26.82)
  6 Rogers, Grant J           SO Texas-ST                       1:54.62  
                  24.69       53.60 (28.91)     1:27.64 (34.04)     1:54.62 (26.98)
  7 Lemaistre, Ian I          FR Texas-ST                      x1:56.27  
                  25.06       53.58 (28.52)     1:28.91 (35.33)     1:56.27 (27.36)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 1:30.79   11  
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey J SR           2) Jaques, Gretchen K SO          
     3) Lobb, Ellen F JR                4) Adams, Bethany L SR            
                  23.40       46.01 (22.61)     1:08.45 (22.44)     1:30.79 (22.34)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 1:33.53    4  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A JR         2) Hooper, Alex C JR              
     3) Tucker, Sam M JR                4) Williams, Emily Rose R SO      
                  23.46       46.83 (23.37)     1:10.07 (23.24)     1:33.53 (23.46)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                                  X1:31.53  
     1) Riordan, Hannah SR              2) Fonteno, Megan M SO            
     3) Krakoski, Haley E JR            4) Peacock, Aubrey A JR           
                  22.91       45.90 (22.99)     1:08.77 (22.87)     1:31.53 (22.76)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                                  X1:33.76  
     1) Scott, Olivia J JR              2) Norberg, Lindsey E SR          
     3) Stupp, Hallie B JR              4) Merritt, Alex J FR             
                  23.58       46.92 (23.34)     1:10.58 (23.66)     1:33.76 (23.18)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  X1:38.32  
     1) Centeno, Tryshia M FR           2) Devenuto, Siena B JR           
     3) Duncan, Abby L SO               4) Forman, Caitlyn A FR           
                  24.77       50.14 (25.37)     1:14.67 (24.53)     1:38.32 (23.65)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'D'                                  X1:40.62  
     1) Middleton, Aimee R SO           2) Johnson, Laura L SR            
     3) Peterson, Sarah J SO            4) Vitarius, Jillian E FR         
                  26.07       51.53 (25.46)     1:16.29 (24.76)     1:40.62 (24.33)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas-ST  'B'                                 1:21.67   11  
     1) Wenzler, Madison A JR           2) Youngquist, Clay A SO          
     3) Moore, Charlie W JR             4) Hill, Dax R SR                 
                  20.50       40.67 (20.17)     1:01.40 (20.73)     1:21.67 (20.27)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'A'                                 1:22.57    4  
     1) Anderson, Ben S SO              2) Darmody, Kip P SO              
     3) Cooper, Tripp G SO              4) Murray, John A FR              
                  21.50       41.74 (20.24)     1:02.13 (20.39)     1:22.57 (20.44)
  3 University of Texas-ST  'C'                                x1:25.60  
     1) Murphy, Keith W SO              2) Murphy, Patrick A JR           
     3) Belecanech, Matt J JR           4) Weir, Caleb I JR               
                  21.62       42.91 (21.29)     1:04.27 (21.36)     1:25.60 (21.33)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                                  X1:19.99  
     1) Leon, TJ J JR                   2) Ferguson, Stuart G SR          
     3) Disney-May, James H JR          4) Chierighini, Marcelo JR        
                  20.59       41.24 (20.65)     1:00.71 (19.47)     1:19.99 (19.28)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  X1:23.30  
     1) Parker, Sam J SO                2) McKee, Tommy P SO              
     3) Behrens, Kevin H SO             4) Siar, Jacob A FR               
                  21.36       41.92 (20.56)     1:03.30 (21.38)     1:23.30 (20.00)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                                  X1:25.80  
     1) Browning, Allen A SO            2) Grothe, Zane G JR              
     3) Hammoud, Youssef H FR           4) Mendes, Arthur FR              
                  22.26       43.16 (20.90)     1:04.27 (21.11)     1:25.80 (21.53)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'D'                                  X1:26.14  
     1) Funk, Steyn R FR                2) Haas, Peter H JR               
     3) Kerns, Spencer A JR             4) Siemasko, Brandon M SR         
                  21.80       43.44 (21.64)     1:05.15 (21.71)     1:26.14 (20.99)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Auburn University                   153   2. University of Texas                 145
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   166   2. University of Texas                 132