Auburn - Kentucky - IRCC Tri Meet - 1/4/2005

Licensed to Auburn University           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/5/2005 11:40 AM
                 Auburn - Kentucky - IRCC Tri Meet - 1/4/2005
                                    Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:44.21
     1) Anderson, Jenni L               2) Coventry, Kirsty L
     3) Hoelzer, Margaret               4) Kolukanova, Jana
                  26.97       56.39 (29.42)     1:21.38 (24.99)     1:44.21 (22.83)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   1:45.32
     1) Volcan, Erin N                  2) Denby, Kara
     3) Lunsmann, Leslie K              4) Swindle, Christina M
                  27.26       56.71 (29.45)     1:22.07 (25.36)     1:45.32 (23.25)
  3 University of Kentucky  'A'                                 1:45.49
     1) Siegele, Jessica L SR           2) Graham, Laura L JR
     3) Bradford, Heather FR            4) Bradford, Jennifer FR
                  27.47       56.75 (29.28)     1:22.13 (25.38)     1:45.49 (23.36)
  4 University of Kentucky  'B'                                 1:50.63
     1) Southerlan, Jill FR             2) Commander, Shantel L JR
     3) Vrooman, Marci A SR             4) Deveaux, Nikia SO
                  27.44       58.12 (30.68)     1:25.97 (27.85)     1:50.63 (24.66)
  5 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                      1:54.03
     1) Clemens, Clare A FR             2) McIntyre, Kelly C FR
     3) Colon, Brittney S FR            4) Tafur, Isabela FR
                  29.96     1:02.02 (32.06)     1:29.69 (27.67)     1:54.03 (24.34)
  6 University of Kentucky  'C'                                x1:54.05
     1) Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna C JR    2) Myhre, Lindsay FR
     3) Barrett, Blair FR               4) Kunz, Sarah FR
                  28.79       59.52 (30.73)     1:28.61 (29.09)     1:54.05 (25.44)
  7 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'                      2:00.29
     1) Helmers, Missy E FR             2) Perkins, Kate C FR
     3) Olano, Paula SO                 4) Lewis, Chelsea K SO
                  31.57     1:03.63 (32.06)     1:34.76 (31.13)     2:00.29 (25.53)
  8 Indian River Community College-FL  'C'                     x2:04.29
     1) Gretch, Alex M FR               2) Kawa, Jaime H SO
     3) Shippee, Brittney M FR          4) Jewell, Claire Y FR
                  31.22     1:08.87 (37.65)     1:38.03 (29.16)     2:04.29 (26.26)

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   1:30.93
     1) Van Wie, Doug P                 2) Osborne, Sean M
     3) Bousquet, Fred                  4) Wochomurka, Ryan C
                  23.50       49.09 (25.59)     1:10.45 (21.36)     1:30.93 (20.48)
  2 University of Kentucky  'A'                                 1:32.83
     1) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            2) Outinen, Kristian FR
     3) Cruz, Daniel S SR               4) Farnham, Daniel W JR
                  24.47       50.35 (25.88)     1:12.65 (22.30)     1:32.83 (20.18)
  3 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                      1:33.29
     1) Ramirez, Guillermo A SO         2) Muller, Kurt FR
     3) Marcum, Bill A FR               4) Ward, Chris L SO
                  24.21       49.95 (25.74)     1:12.61 (22.66)     1:33.29 (20.68)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   1:34.39
     1) Barlow, Chad R                  2) Cady, Kurt W
     3) Weniger, Luke L                 4) Barry, Seth I
                  24.48       50.57 (26.09)     1:13.39 (22.82)     1:34.39 (21.00)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  x1:34.47
     1) Goodrich, Scott S               2) Maras, David M
     3) Connell, Rory E                 4) Lundquist, Bryan
                  24.27       50.70 (26.43)     1:13.72 (23.02)     1:34.47 (20.75)
  6 University of Kentucky  'B'                                 1:36.03
     1) Bravo, Alejandro SO             2) Vietti, Will J FR
     3) Collins, Chris L SR             4) Doyle, Mark SO
                  23.95       51.30 (27.35)     1:14.71 (23.41)     1:36.03 (21.32)
  7 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'                      1:38.86
     1) Smith, Chester T SO             2) Andara, Leo J FR
     3) Kull, Kurt G SO                 4) Ortiz, Juan F SO
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)     1:16.68 (23.49)     1:38.86 (22.18)
  8 University of Kentucky  'C'                                x1:40.69
     1) Roberts, Dave S SR              2) Redinger, Dane P SR
     3) Moore, Cameron H SR             4) Cartledge, Jon D SR
                  25.37       54.27 (28.90)     1:18.77 (24.50)     1:40.69 (21.92)
  9 Indian River Community College-FL  'C'                     x1:41.47
     1) Belew, Micah Y FR               2) Vega, Adam A FR
     3) Steinberg, Kyle A SO            4) McSweeney, Chris M FR
                  26.18       54.86 (28.68)     1:18.66 (23.80)     1:41.47 (22.81)

Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Hayley R            AU-SE                          7:56.36
                  28.02       57.35 (29.33)     1:27.28 (29.93)     1:57.19 (29.91)
        2:27.08 (29.89)     2:56.95 (29.87)     3:26.81 (29.86)     3:56.75 (29.94)
        4:26.77 (30.02)     4:56.79 (30.02)     5:26.67 (29.88)     5:56.67 (30.00)
        6:26.70 (30.03)     6:56.81 (30.11)     7:26.86 (30.05)     7:56.36 (29.50)
  2 Duerk, Lauren D              AU-SE                          8:14.36
                  29.12       59.76 (30.64)     1:30.12 (30.36)     2:00.86 (30.74)
        2:31.68 (30.82)     3:02.73 (31.05)     3:33.64 (30.91)     4:05.19 (31.55)
        4:36.63 (31.44)     5:08.23 (31.60)     5:39.70 (31.47)     6:10.59 (30.89)
        6:42.13 (31.54)     7:12.91 (30.78)     7:44.05 (31.14)     8:14.36 (30.31)
  3 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats                       8:23.46
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)     1:31.96 (31.52)     2:03.55 (31.59)
        2:34.94 (31.39)     3:06.32 (31.38)     3:38.12 (31.80)     4:10.04 (31.92)
        4:41.93 (31.89)     5:13.66 (31.73)     5:45.35 (31.69)     6:17.70 (32.35)
        6:49.50 (31.80)     7:21.11 (31.61)     7:52.66 (31.55)     8:23.46 (30.80)
  4 Rosal, Cindy A            SO Indian River-FL                8:33.22
                  29.20     1:00.69 (31.49)     1:32.38 (31.69)     2:04.03 (31.65)
        2:36.18 (32.15)     3:08.31 (32.13)     3:40.87 (32.56)     4:13.68 (32.81)
        4:45.81 (32.13)     5:18.44 (32.63)     5:51.25 (32.81)     6:24.27 (33.02)
        6:56.97 (32.70)     7:29.41 (32.44)     8:02.25 (32.84)     8:33.22 (30.97)
  5 Shawah, Alana M           FR Indian River-FL                8:51.98
                  30.68     1:03.79 (33.11)     1:37.07 (33.28)     2:10.60 (33.53)
        2:44.14 (33.54)     3:17.87 (33.73)     3:51.63 (33.76)     4:24.91 (33.28)
        4:58.90 (33.99)     5:32.66 (33.76)     6:06.44 (33.78)     6:40.27 (33.83)
        7:13.65 (33.38)     7:47.70 (34.05)     8:20.85 (33.15)     8:51.98 (31.13)
  6 Powers, Katie A           FR Indian River-FL                9:09.43
                  30.58     1:04.28 (33.70)     1:38.54 (34.26)     2:13.11 (34.57)
        2:47.21 (34.10)     3:21.72 (34.51)     3:56.59 (34.87)     4:31.55 (34.96)
        5:06.10 (34.55)     5:40.89 (34.79)     6:16.22 (35.33)     6:51.42 (35.20)
        7:27.10 (35.68)     8:01.79 (34.69)     8:36.35 (34.56)     9:09.43 (33.08)

Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slocki, Daniel A             AU-SE                          7:28.87
                  25.71       54.06 (28.35)     1:22.50 (28.44)     1:51.13 (28.63)
        2:19.71 (28.58)     2:48.32 (28.61)     3:17.06 (28.74)     3:45.59 (28.53)
        4:13.55 (27.96)     4:41.48 (27.93)     5:09.47 (27.99)     5:37.66 (28.19)
        6:05.99 (28.33)     6:33.81 (27.82)     7:01.63 (27.82)     7:28.87 (27.24)
  2 Knopf, Nate D                AU-SE                          7:30.88
                  27.27       55.86 (28.59)     1:24.30 (28.44)     1:52.97 (28.67)
        2:21.84 (28.87)     2:50.41 (28.57)     3:19.00 (28.59)     3:47.60 (28.60)
        4:15.77 (28.17)     4:43.83 (28.06)     5:11.73 (27.90)     5:39.82 (28.09)
        6:07.61 (27.79)     6:35.62 (28.01)     7:03.30 (27.68)     7:30.88 (27.58)
  3 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats                       7:33.21
                  25.63       53.97 (28.34)     1:22.56 (28.59)     1:51.43 (28.87)
        2:19.87 (28.44)     2:48.38 (28.51)     3:17.25 (28.87)     3:45.79 (28.54)
        4:14.29 (28.50)     4:42.77 (28.48)     5:11.57 (28.80)     5:40.27 (28.70)
        6:08.93 (28.66)     6:37.71 (28.78)     7:06.09 (28.38)     7:33.21 (27.12)
  4 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats                       7:42.92
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)     1:24.99 (29.28)     1:54.34 (29.35)
        2:23.57 (29.23)     2:52.93 (29.36)     3:22.10 (29.17)     3:51.53 (29.43)
        4:20.87 (29.34)     4:50.18 (29.31)     5:18.86 (28.68)     5:48.32 (29.46)
        6:17.75 (29.43)     6:47.12 (29.37)     7:16.26 (29.14)     7:42.92 (26.66)
  5 Knopp, Cory R                AU-SE                          7:43.06
                  27.35       56.63 (29.28)     1:25.49 (28.86)     1:54.39 (28.90)
        2:23.35 (28.96)     2:52.71 (29.36)     3:21.82 (29.11)     3:51.42 (29.60)
        4:20.86 (29.44)     4:49.86 (29.00)     5:18.77 (28.91)     5:48.62 (29.85)
        6:18.28 (29.66)     6:47.84 (29.56)     7:16.07 (28.23)     7:43.06 (26.99)
  6 McKnight, Chris W         FR Indian River-FL                7:53.40
                  27.29       56.44 (29.15)     1:26.48 (30.04)     1:56.03 (29.55)
        2:25.81 (29.78)     2:55.74 (29.93)     3:25.53 (29.79)     3:55.46 (29.93)
        4:25.68 (30.22)     4:55.76 (30.08)     5:25.78 (30.02)     5:55.88 (30.10)
        6:26.16 (30.28)     6:56.08 (29.92)     7:25.22 (29.14)     7:53.40 (28.18)
  7 Biebuyck, Eric C          FR Indian River-FL                8:00.69
                  26.25       55.72 (29.47)     1:26.58 (30.86)     1:57.41 (30.83)
        2:27.80 (30.39)     2:58.37 (30.57)     3:28.56 (30.19)     3:58.90 (30.34)
        4:28.87 (29.97)     4:59.33 (30.46)     5:29.53 (30.20)     5:59.86 (30.33)
        6:30.51 (30.65)     7:00.87 (30.36)     7:31.34 (30.47)     8:00.69 (29.35)
  8 Harwood, Erik J           SO Indian River-FL                8:18.19
                  27.81       57.97 (30.16)     1:28.94 (30.97)     2:00.13 (31.19)
        2:31.79 (31.66)     3:03.30 (31.51)     3:34.69 (31.39)     4:06.34 (31.65)
        4:37.66 (31.32)     5:08.83 (31.17)     5:40.75 (31.92)     6:12.29 (31.54)
        6:44.02 (31.73)     7:15.78 (31.76)     7:47.44 (31.66)     8:18.19 (30.75)

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coventry, Kirsty L           AU-SE                          1:49.35
                  26.22       53.72 (27.50)     1:21.79 (28.07)     1:49.35 (27.56)
  2 Volcan, Erin N               AU-SE                          1:51.79
                  26.75       55.36 (28.61)     1:23.95 (28.59)     1:51.79 (27.84)
  3 Lunsmann, Leslie K           AU-SE                          1:52.20
                  26.41       54.95 (28.54)     1:23.78 (28.83)     1:52.20 (28.42)
  4 Vrooman, Marci A          SR Wildcats                       1:56.97
                  28.12       58.34 (30.22)     1:27.65 (29.31)     1:56.97 (29.32)
  5 Helmers, Missy E          FR Indian River-FL                1:57.88
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)     1:27.71 (30.71)     1:57.88 (30.17)
  6 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats                       1:59.15
                  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:28.61 (30.55)     1:59.15 (30.54)
  7 Tafur, Victoria           FR Indian River-FL                1:59.99
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)     1:29.00 (31.47)     1:59.99 (30.99)
  8 Lewis, Chelsea K          SO Indian River-FL                2:00.01
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:29.41 (30.93)     2:00.01 (30.60)

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bovell, George               AU-SE                          1:40.41
                  23.66       49.32 (25.66)     1:15.03 (25.71)     1:40.41 (25.38)
  2 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats                       1:40.80
                  24.62       50.70 (26.08)     1:15.80 (25.10)     1:40.80 (25.00)
  3 Belew, Micah Y            FR Indian River-FL                1:41.86
                  24.37       49.88 (25.51)     1:15.94 (26.06)     1:41.86 (25.92)
  4 Schneider, Joey A            AU-SE                          1:43.30
                  24.49       51.01 (26.52)     1:17.06 (26.05)     1:43.30 (26.24)
  5 Livnat, Shai                 AU-SE                          1:43.59
                  25.31       51.86 (26.55)     1:18.20 (26.34)     1:43.59 (25.39)
  6 Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats                       1:44.13
                  24.60       51.41 (26.81)     1:17.88 (26.47)     1:44.13 (26.25)
  7 Clark, Jeremy             SO Indian River-FL                1:44.80
                  25.19       51.65 (26.46)     1:18.36 (26.71)     1:44.80 (26.44)
  8 Ortiz, Juan F             SO Indian River-FL                1:46.00
                  24.63       51.52 (26.89)     1:18.70 (27.18)     1:46.00 (27.30)
  9 Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats                       1:48.51
                  25.36       52.63 (27.27)     1:20.37 (27.74)     1:48.51 (28.14)

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Jeri A                 AU-SE                            26.59
  2 Anderson, Jenni L            AU-SE                            26.95
  3 Swindle, Christina M         AU-SE                            27.14
  4 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats                         27.26
  5 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats                         27.64
  6 Moore, Brennan B          JR Wildcats                         29.35
  7 Jewell, Claire Y          FR Indian River-FL                  30.65
  8 McIntyre, Kelly C         FR Indian River-FL                  30.82
  9 Gretch, Alex M            FR Indian River-FL                  31.36

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wie, Doug P              AU-SE                            23.55
  2 Ramirez, Guillermo A      SO Indian River-FL                  24.19
  3 Goodrich, Scott S            AU-SE                            24.32
  4 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats                         24.34
  5 Barlow, Chad R               AU-SE                            24.39
  6 Smith, Chester T          SO Indian River-FL                  25.54
  7 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats                         25.62
  8 Morauer, Kurt R           FR Indian River-FL                  28.02

Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stupp, Julie A               AU-SE                            29.73
  2 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats                         29.97
  3 Denby, Kara                  AU-SE                            30.29
  4 Duerk, Lauren D              AU-SE                            30.69
  5 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats                         31.80
  6 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats                         32.00
  7 Perkins, Kate C           FR Indian River-FL                  34.16
  8 Kawa, Jaime H             SO Indian River-FL                  37.62
  9 Powers, Katie A           FR Indian River-FL                  38.57
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou             AU-SE                           X30.49
 -- Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats                        X34.17
 -- Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats                        X35.46
 -- Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats                        X36.19

Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sean M              AU-SE                            26.41
  2 Cady, Kurt W                 AU-SE                            26.67
  3 Muller, Kurt              FR Indian River-FL                  26.70
  4 Maras, David M               AU-SE                            27.04
  5 Outinen, Kristian         FR Wildcats                         27.16
  6 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats                         28.46
  7 Kull, Kurt G              SO Indian River-FL                  28.62
  8 Vega, Adam A              FR Indian River-FL                  29.00
  9 Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats                         29.27
 -- McKnight, Chris W         FR Indian River-FL                 X28.74
 -- Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats                        X29.36
 -- Biebuyck, Eric C          FR Indian River-FL                 X29.53
 -- Goodwin, Aaron M          SO Indian River-FL                 X30.13

Event 11  Women 150 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kukors, Emily N              AU-SE                          1:27.34
                  27.19       57.22 (30.03)     1:27.34 (30.12)
  2 Bethune, Tawnie E            AU-SE                          1:27.56
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)     1:27.56 (29.84)
  3 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats                       1:31.40
                  27.52       58.71 (31.19)     1:31.40 (32.69)
  4 Lawless, Alessandra C        AU-SE                          1:31.54
                  28.39       59.47 (31.08)     1:31.54 (32.07)
  5 Clemens, Clare A          FR Indian River-FL                1:34.72
                  29.23     1:01.52 (32.29)     1:34.72 (33.20)
  6 Shippee, Brittney M       FR Indian River-FL                1:40.63
                  30.46     1:05.34 (34.88)     1:40.63 (35.29)
  7 Shawah, Alana M           FR Indian River-FL                1:48.25
                  32.69     1:10.12 (37.43)     1:48.25 (38.13)

Event 12  Men 150 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats                       1:18.32
                  24.32       51.13 (26.81)     1:18.32 (27.19)
  2 Shanteau, Eric L             AU-SE                          1:18.61
                  24.74       51.83 (27.09)     1:18.61 (26.78)
  3 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats                       1:19.61
                  24.46       51.74 (27.28)     1:19.61 (27.87)
  4 Andara, Leo J             FR Indian River-FL                1:21.38
                  24.94       52.41 (27.47)     1:21.38 (28.97)
  5 Johnson, Mark D              AU-SE                          1:21.50
                  25.10       52.76 (27.66)     1:21.50 (28.74)
  6 Connell, Rory E              AU-SE                          1:22.27
                  25.27       53.46 (28.19)     1:22.27 (28.81)
  7 Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats                       1:24.66
                  25.55       54.59 (29.04)     1:24.66 (30.07)
  8 Bottchen, Michael C       SO Indian River-FL                1:27.59
                  27.79       57.44 (29.65)     1:27.59 (30.15)
  9 Steinberg, Kyle A         SO Indian River-FL                1:28.83
                  25.93       56.24 (30.31)     1:28.83 (32.59)

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolukanova, Jana             AU-SE                            23.41
  2 Swindle, Christina M         AU-SE                            23.95
  3 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats                         24.03
  3 Denby, Kara                  AU-SE                            24.03
  5 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats                         24.94
  6 Tafur, Isabela            FR Indian River-FL                  25.02
  7 Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats                         25.32
  8 Jewell, Claire Y          FR Indian River-FL                  25.92
  9 Colon, Brittney S         FR Indian River-FL                  26.03
 -- Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats                        X25.76
 -- Olano, Paula              SO Indian River-FL                 X26.25
 -- Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats                        X26.71

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wochomurka, Ryan C           AU-SE                            20.59
  2 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats                         20.70
  3 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats                         20.75
  4 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats                         21.23
  5 Lundquist, Bryan             AU-SE                            21.25
  6 Ward, Chris L             SO Indian River-FL                  21.29
  7 Marcum, Bill A            FR Indian River-FL                  21.89
  8 Barry, Seth I                AU-SE                            22.06
  9 Ortiz, Juan F             SO Indian River-FL                  22.91
 -- Goodrich, Scott S            AU-SE                           X21.48
 -- Flatt, Wes J                 AU-SE                           X21.83
 -- Maras, David M               AU-SE                           X22.07
 -- Clark, Jeremy             SO Indian River-FL                 X23.25
 -- Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats                        X23.66
 -- McSweeney, Chris M        FR Indian River-FL                 X23.67

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kolukanova, Jana             AU-SE                            51.13
                  25.71       51.13 (25.42)
  2 Coventry, Kirsty L           AU-SE                            51.61
                  25.34       51.61 (26.27)
  3 Lunsmann, Leslie K           AU-SE                            52.12
                  25.23       52.12 (26.89)
  4 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats                         52.53
                  25.75       52.53 (26.78)
  5 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats                         53.86
                  26.43       53.86 (27.43)
  6 Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna   JR Wildcats                         54.12
                  26.23       54.12 (27.89)
  7 Lewis, Chelsea K          SO Indian River-FL                  55.68
                  26.73       55.68 (28.95)
  8 Olano, Paula              SO Indian River-FL                  57.14
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)
  9 Tafur, Victoria           FR Indian River-FL                  57.21
                  27.71       57.21 (29.50)
 -- Deveaux, Nikia            SO Wildcats                        X53.55
                  25.75       53.55 (27.80)
 -- Kunz, Sarah               FR Wildcats                        X55.78
                  27.02       55.78 (28.76)
 -- Rosal, Cindy A            SO Indian River-FL                 X57.64
                  27.54       57.64 (30.10)
 -- Parsons, Elizabeth        FR Wildcats                        X58.87
                  28.82       58.87 (30.05)
 -- Shippee, Brittney M       FR Indian River-FL                 X59.77
                  28.99       59.77 (30.78)

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bousquet, Fred               AU-SE                            45.31
                  21.68       45.31 (23.63)
  2 Farnham, Daniel W         JR Wildcats                         46.10
                  22.55       46.10 (23.55)
  3 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats                         46.63
                  22.03       46.63 (24.60)
  4 Lundquist, Bryan             AU-SE                            46.79
                  22.82       46.79 (23.97)
  5 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats                         47.41
                  23.29       47.41 (24.12)
  6 Muller, Kurt              FR Indian River-FL                  47.42
                  22.70       47.42 (24.72)
  7 Belew, Micah Y            FR Indian River-FL                  47.45
                  23.04       47.45 (24.41)
  8 Ward, Chris L             SO Indian River-FL                  47.47
                  22.81       47.47 (24.66)
  9 Barry, Seth I                AU-SE                            47.50
                  22.81       47.50 (24.69)
 -- Jones, BJ S                  AU-SE                           X46.74
                  22.81       46.74 (23.93)
 -- Doyle, Mark               SO Wildcats                        X46.75
                  22.76       46.75 (23.99)
 -- Connell, Rory E              AU-SE                           X47.02
                  22.99       47.02 (24.03)
 -- Cady, Kurt W                 AU-SE                           X47.63
                  23.11       47.63 (24.52)
 -- Weniger, Luke L              AU-SE                           X48.68
                  23.17       48.68 (25.51)
 -- Morauer, Kurt R           FR Indian River-FL                 X50.65
                  23.77       50.65 (26.88)
 -- Cartledge, Jon D          SR Wildcats                        X50.71
                  24.21       50.71 (26.50)
 -- Harwood, Erik J           SO Indian River-FL                 X51.70
                  24.80       51.70 (26.90)
 -- Morgan, Tyler T           FR Wildcats                        X51.92
                  24.92       51.92 (27.00)

Event 17  Women 150 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoelzer, Margaret            AU-SE                          1:28.03
                  28.71       58.40 (29.69)     1:28.03 (29.63)
  2 Binder, Adrienne M           AU-SE                          1:32.80
                  30.57     1:02.24 (31.67)     1:32.80 (30.56)
  3 Southerlan, Jill          FR Wildcats                       1:34.02
                  29.31     1:01.37 (32.06)     1:34.02 (32.65)
  4 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats                       1:34.03
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)     1:34.03 (32.45)
  5 Moore, Brennan B          JR Wildcats                       1:34.31
                  30.41     1:02.26 (31.85)     1:34.31 (32.05)
  6 Shawah, Alana M           FR Indian River-FL                1:45.14
                  34.19     1:10.38 (36.19)     1:45.14 (34.76)
  7 Gretch, Alex M            FR Indian River-FL                1:45.19
                  33.98     1:09.99 (36.01)     1:45.19 (35.20)
  8 Powers, Katie A           FR Indian River-FL                1:52.04
                  35.72     1:14.48 (38.76)     1:52.04 (37.56)
 -- Barrett, Blair            FR Wildcats                      X1:38.63
                  31.64     1:04.96 (33.32)     1:38.63 (33.67)

Event 18  Men 150 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wie, Doug P              AU-SE                          1:19.48
                  25.83       52.85 (27.02)     1:19.48 (26.63)
  2 Chudleigh, Jerram         SR Wildcats                       1:20.81
                  25.91       53.13 (27.22)     1:20.81 (27.68)
  3 Ramirez, Guillermo A      SO Indian River-FL                1:21.56
                  25.99       53.60 (27.61)     1:21.56 (27.96)
  4 Bravo, Alejandro          SO Wildcats                       1:24.54
                  27.03       55.55 (28.52)     1:24.54 (28.99)
  5 Schneider, Joey A            AU-SE                          1:25.88
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)     1:25.88 (29.63)
  6 Roberts, Dave S           SR Wildcats                       1:26.22
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)     1:26.22 (29.90)
  7 Smith, Chester T          SO Indian River-FL                1:28.89
                  27.11       57.40 (30.29)     1:28.89 (31.49)
  8 Bottchen, Michael C       SO Indian River-FL                1:34.83
                  29.73     1:02.05 (32.32)     1:34.83 (32.78)

Event 19  Women 150 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats                       1:41.85
                  31.66     1:06.74 (35.08)     1:41.85 (35.11)
  2 Amardeilh, Nanou             AU-SE                          1:42.35
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)     1:42.35 (35.74)
  3 Stupp, Julie A               AU-SE                          1:42.41
                  31.76     1:07.39 (35.63)     1:42.41 (35.02)
  4 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats                       1:43.51
                  33.18     1:08.12 (34.94)     1:43.51 (35.39)
  5 Duerk, Lauren D              AU-SE                          1:45.37
                  33.09     1:09.04 (35.95)     1:45.37 (36.33)
  6 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats                       1:51.13
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)     1:51.13 (39.04)
  7 McIntyre, Kelly C         FR Indian River-FL                1:52.74
                  34.47     1:12.96 (38.49)     1:52.74 (39.78)
  8 Perkins, Kate C           FR Indian River-FL                1:58.60
                  36.21     1:17.05 (40.84)     1:58.60 (41.55)
  9 Kawa, Jaime H             SO Indian River-FL                2:04.07
                  38.83     1:21.52 (42.69)     2:04.07 (42.55)
 -- Bailey, Chelsea           FR Wildcats                      X1:53.19
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:53.19 (39.41)
 -- Wit, Cassie A             JR Wildcats                      X1:56.18
                  35.47     1:15.39 (39.92)     1:56.18 (40.79)

Event 20  Men 150 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sean M              AU-SE                          1:29.48
                  27.97       58.72 (30.75)     1:29.48 (30.76)
  2 Shanteau, Eric L             AU-SE                          1:30.07
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:30.07 (30.94)
  3 Outinen, Kristian         FR Wildcats                       1:31.16
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:31.16 (31.69)
  4 Vietti, Will J            FR Wildcats                       1:36.51
                  30.23     1:02.98 (32.75)     1:36.51 (33.53)
  5 McKnight, Chris W         FR Indian River-FL                1:37.68
                  30.25     1:03.44 (33.19)     1:37.68 (34.24)
  6 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats                       1:38.76
                  30.49     1:04.30 (33.81)     1:38.76 (34.46)
  7 Cady, Kurt W                 AU-SE                          1:39.09
                  29.44     1:03.22 (33.78)     1:39.09 (35.87)
  8 Vega, Adam A              FR Indian River-FL                1:43.59
                  30.40     1:06.02 (35.62)     1:43.59 (37.57)
  9 Goodwin, Aaron M          SO Indian River-FL                1:45.17
                  31.89     1:08.00 (36.11)     1:45.17 (37.17)

Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Adrienne M           AU-SE                          4:48.65
                  27.51       56.53 (29.02)     1:25.38 (28.85)     1:54.19 (28.81)
        2:23.44 (29.25)     2:52.78 (29.34)     3:22.01 (29.23)     3:51.20 (29.19)
        4:20.26 (29.06)     4:48.65 (28.39)
  2 Kukors, Emily N              AU-SE                          4:55.81
                  28.27       57.99 (29.72)     1:27.76 (29.77)     1:57.73 (29.97)
        2:27.84 (30.11)     2:57.44 (29.60)     3:26.80 (29.36)     3:56.53 (29.73)
        4:26.85 (30.32)     4:55.81 (28.96)
  3 Volcan, Erin N               AU-SE                          5:01.24
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)     1:27.99 (30.19)     1:58.32 (30.33)
        2:28.96 (30.64)     2:59.14 (30.18)     3:29.55 (30.41)     4:00.28 (30.73)
        4:31.22 (30.94)     5:01.24 (30.02)
  4 Moore, Brennan B          JR Wildcats                       5:03.76
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)     1:29.78 (30.73)     2:00.72 (30.94)
        2:31.18 (30.46)     3:01.74 (30.56)     3:32.36 (30.62)     4:03.00 (30.64)
        4:33.54 (30.54)     5:03.76 (30.22)
  5 Muldoon, Caitlin C        SR Wildcats                       5:09.96
                  29.47     1:00.75 (31.28)     1:32.47 (31.72)     2:04.24 (31.77)
        2:35.67 (31.43)     3:06.90 (31.23)     3:37.91 (31.01)     4:08.91 (31.00)
        4:39.64 (30.73)     5:09.96 (30.32)
  6 Clemens, Clare A          FR Indian River-FL                5:11.18
                  28.72       59.36 (30.64)     1:30.40 (31.04)     2:02.07 (31.67)
        2:33.65 (31.58)     3:05.58 (31.93)     3:37.47 (31.89)     4:09.07 (31.60)
        4:40.38 (31.31)     5:11.18 (30.80)
  7 Helmers, Missy E          FR Indian River-FL                5:11.76
                  28.54       58.98 (30.44)     1:30.42 (31.44)     2:02.03 (31.61)
        2:33.82 (31.79)     3:05.60 (31.78)     3:37.67 (32.07)     4:09.71 (32.04)
        4:40.93 (31.22)     5:11.76 (30.83)
  8 Morrison, Kelly           FR Wildcats                       5:16.60
                  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:32.20 (31.94)     2:04.25 (32.05)
        2:36.47 (32.22)     3:08.59 (32.12)     3:40.60 (32.01)     4:12.77 (32.17)
        4:44.93 (32.16)     5:16.60 (31.67)
  9 Tafur, Victoria           FR Indian River-FL                5:23.14
                  29.79     1:01.63 (31.84)     1:33.72 (32.09)     2:06.18 (32.46)
        2:38.73 (32.55)     3:11.62 (32.89)     3:44.62 (33.00)     4:17.67 (33.05)
        4:50.70 (33.03)     5:23.14 (32.44)

Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slocki, Daniel A             AU-SE                          4:36.49
                  25.76       53.57 (27.81)     1:21.92 (28.35)     1:50.00 (28.08)
        2:17.79 (27.79)     2:45.40 (27.61)     3:13.31 (27.91)     3:41.19 (27.88)
        4:09.23 (28.04)     4:36.49 (27.26)
  2 Livnat, Shai                 AU-SE                          4:38.49
                  25.50       54.14 (28.64)     1:22.99 (28.85)     1:52.13 (29.14)
        2:21.11 (28.98)     2:49.98 (28.87)     3:17.69 (27.71)     3:45.00 (27.31)
        4:12.47 (27.47)     4:38.49 (26.02)
  3 Flatt, Wes J                 AU-SE                          4:38.99
                  25.09       53.20 (28.11)     1:22.20 (29.00)     1:51.42 (29.22)
        2:20.36 (28.94)     2:49.29 (28.93)     3:17.88 (28.59)     3:45.94 (28.06)
        4:12.90 (26.96)     4:38.99 (26.09)
  4 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats                       4:39.61
                  25.92       54.01 (28.09)     1:22.41 (28.40)     1:50.89 (28.48)
        2:19.29 (28.40)     2:47.97 (28.68)     3:16.65 (28.68)     3:45.00 (28.35)
        4:12.99 (27.99)     4:39.61 (26.62)
  5 Andara, Leo J             FR Indian River-FL                4:40.14
                  25.46       53.85 (28.39)     1:22.48 (28.63)     1:51.23 (28.75)
        2:19.76 (28.53)     2:48.00 (28.24)     3:16.50 (28.50)     3:45.14 (28.64)
        4:13.06 (27.92)     4:40.14 (27.08)
  6 Nelson, Grant T           FR Wildcats                       4:40.62
                  25.27       53.49 (28.22)     1:22.19 (28.70)     1:50.90 (28.71)
        2:19.62 (28.72)     2:48.17 (28.55)     3:16.93 (28.76)     3:46.14 (29.21)
        4:14.31 (28.17)     4:40.62 (26.31)
  7 Weber, Eric               SO Wildcats                       4:48.51
                  26.12       54.54 (28.42)     1:23.56 (29.02)     1:52.78 (29.22)
        2:22.02 (29.24)     2:51.37 (29.35)     3:20.71 (29.34)     3:50.33 (29.62)
        4:19.83 (29.50)     4:48.51 (28.68)
  8 Biebuyck, Eric C          FR Indian River-FL                4:50.14
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)     1:25.08 (29.26)     1:54.65 (29.57)
        2:24.18 (29.53)     2:53.75 (29.57)     3:23.16 (29.41)     3:52.51 (29.35)
        4:21.64 (29.13)     4:50.14 (28.50)
  9 Clark, Jeremy             SO Indian River-FL                4:50.95
                  25.75       53.66 (27.91)     1:22.24 (28.58)     1:51.00 (28.76)
        2:20.13 (29.13)     2:50.28 (30.15)     3:21.18 (30.90)     3:51.59 (30.41)
        4:21.04 (29.45)     4:50.95 (29.91)

Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Heather         FR Wildcats                         26.19
  2 Siegele, Jessica L        SR Wildcats                         26.67
  3 Bradford, Jennifer        FR Wildcats                         26.70
  4 Tafur, Isabela            FR Indian River-FL                  27.38
  5 Colon, Brittney S         FR Indian River-FL                  28.13
  6 Shippee, Brittney M       FR Indian River-FL                  29.81
 -- Bethune, Tawnie E            AU-SE                           X25.59
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C        AU-SE                           X26.07
 -- Moss, Jeri A                 AU-SE                           X26.42

Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Daniel S            SR Wildcats                         22.68
  2 Patrick, Tim              SR Wildcats                         23.52
  3 Gasparovich, Clay T       SR Wildcats                         23.60
  4 Marcum, Bill A            FR Indian River-FL                  23.61
  5 Kull, Kurt G              SO Indian River-FL                  24.01
  6 McSweeney, Chris M        FR Indian River-FL                  25.40
 -- Bousquet, Fred               AU-SE                           X21.95
 -- Wochomurka, Ryan C           AU-SE                           X22.80
 -- Weniger, Luke L              AU-SE                           X23.43
 -- Collins, Chris L          SR Wildcats                        X24.17
 -- Belew, Micah Y            FR Indian River-FL                 X24.22
 -- Steinberg, Kyle A         SO Indian River-FL                 X24.86

Event 25  Women 300 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Clare A          FR Indian River-FL                3:18.33
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)     1:37.73 (33.60)     2:14.65 (36.92)
        2:48.91 (34.26)     3:18.33 (29.42)
  2 Commander, Shantel L      JR Wildcats                       3:19.31
                  29.73     1:04.12 (34.39)     1:39.03 (34.91)     2:16.08 (37.05)
        2:50.20 (34.12)     3:19.31 (29.11)
  3 Graham, Laura L           JR Wildcats                       3:20.64
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)     1:37.95 (34.29)     2:14.95 (37.00)
        2:50.11 (35.16)     3:20.64 (30.53)
  4 Myhre, Lindsay            FR Wildcats                       3:31.93
                  30.55     1:06.91 (36.36)     1:43.60 (36.69)     2:22.52 (38.92)
        2:59.47 (36.95)     3:31.93 (32.46)
  5 McIntyre, Kelly C         FR Indian River-FL                3:37.11
                  30.63     1:07.47 (36.84)     1:44.16 (36.69)     2:25.43 (41.27)
        3:03.66 (38.23)     3:37.11 (33.45)
  6 Gretch, Alex M            FR Indian River-FL                3:55.72
                  33.38     1:14.08 (40.70)     1:52.82 (38.74)     2:39.24 (46.42)
        3:21.23 (41.99)     3:55.72 (34.49)
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret            AU-SE                         X3:13.49
                  27.09       58.52 (31.43)     1:29.72 (31.20)     2:08.83 (39.11)
        2:44.22 (35.39)     3:13.49 (29.27)
 -- Stupp, Julie A               AU-SE                         X3:14.09
                  28.03     1:01.48 (33.45)     1:34.63 (33.15)     2:11.52 (36.89)
        2:45.18 (33.66)     3:14.09 (28.91)
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou             AU-SE                         X3:17.08
                  29.70     1:03.41 (33.71)     1:36.60 (33.19)     2:13.66 (37.06)
        2:48.02 (34.36)     3:17.08 (29.06)
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R            AU-SE                         X3:17.10
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)     1:35.75 (32.53)     2:14.46 (38.71)
        2:48.77 (34.31)     3:17.10 (28.33)
 -- Binder, Adrienne M           AU-SE                         X3:18.94
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:36.97 (32.62)     2:14.91 (37.94)
        2:49.54 (34.63)     3:18.94 (29.40)
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C        AU-SE                         X3:29.45
                  29.27     1:03.81 (34.54)     1:38.03 (34.22)     2:20.67 (42.64)
        2:58.32 (37.65)     3:29.45 (31.13)

Event 26  Men 300 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andara, Leo J             FR Indian River-FL                2:57.72
                  25.41       56.35 (30.94)     1:27.26 (30.91)     2:00.75 (33.49)
        2:31.49 (30.74)     2:57.72 (26.23)
  2 Outinen, Kristian         FR Wildcats                       3:04.68
                  26.01       57.28 (31.27)     1:28.77 (31.49)     2:02.42 (33.65)
        2:34.76 (32.34)     3:04.68 (29.92)
  3 Manley, Steven J          JR Wildcats                       3:04.96
                  26.17       58.73 (32.56)     1:30.93 (32.20)     2:05.03 (34.10)
        2:37.41 (32.38)     3:04.96 (27.55)
  4 Redinger, Dane P          SR Wildcats                       3:09.74
                  27.41     1:00.79 (33.38)     1:34.70 (33.91)     2:09.83 (35.13)
        2:42.32 (32.49)     3:09.74 (27.42)
  5 McKnight, Chris W         FR Indian River-FL                3:11.72
                  27.67     1:00.98 (33.31)     1:35.20 (34.22)     2:10.61 (35.41)
        2:43.66 (33.05)     3:11.72 (28.06)
  6 Bottchen, Michael C       SO Indian River-FL                3:20.49
                  27.44     1:01.36 (33.92)     1:35.98 (34.62)     2:15.91 (39.93)
        2:51.30 (35.39)     3:20.49 (29.19)
 -- Shanteau, Eric L             AU-SE                         X2:56.69
                  26.79       57.67 (30.88)     1:31.60 (33.93)     2:02.51 (30.91)
        2:31.82 (29.31)     2:56.69 (24.87)
 -- Johnson, Mark D              AU-SE                         X2:59.76
                  25.56       56.19 (30.63)     1:26.74 (30.55)     2:00.88 (34.14)
        2:33.01 (32.13)     2:59.76 (26.75)
 -- Van Wie, Doug P              AU-SE                         X3:00.81
                  26.55       57.15 (30.60)     1:26.56 (29.41)     2:02.59 (36.03)
        2:34.93 (32.34)     3:00.81 (25.88)
 -- Osborne, Sean M              AU-SE                         X3:02.69
                  26.84       59.02 (32.18)     1:31.88 (32.86)     2:04.17 (32.29)
        2:35.37 (31.20)     3:02.69 (27.32)
 -- Schneider, Joey A            AU-SE                         X3:03.99
                  26.29       58.74 (32.45)     1:29.72 (30.98)     2:05.71 (35.99)
        2:38.10 (32.39)     3:03.99 (25.89)
 -- Scott, John A                AU-SE                         X3:04.34
                  26.03       57.42 (31.39)     1:28.86 (31.44)     2:04.94 (36.08)
        2:38.52 (33.58)     3:04.34 (25.82)
 -- Moore, Cameron H          SR Wildcats                      X3:15.13
                  27.43     1:00.97 (33.54)     1:34.10 (33.13)     2:11.34 (37.24)
        2:45.98 (34.64)     3:15.13 (29.15)

Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                                 1:40.55
     1) Deveaux, Nikia SO               2) Vrooman, Marci A SR
     3) Chetcuti-McLean, Joanna C JR    4) Kunz, Sarah FR
                  24.98       50.54 (25.56)     1:15.04 (24.50)     1:40.55 (25.51)
  2 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                      1:42.38
     1) Tafur, Isabela FR               2) Lewis, Chelsea K SO
     3) Jewell, Claire Y FR             4) Colon, Brittney S FR
                  25.14       50.65 (25.51)     1:16.71 (26.06)     1:42.38 (25.67)
  3 University of Kentucky  'B'                                 1:46.06
     1) Morrison, Kelly FR              2) Parsons, Elizabeth FR
     3) Moore, Brennan B JR             4) Muldoon, Caitlin C SR
                  26.11       52.66 (26.55)     1:18.96 (26.30)     1:46.06 (27.10)
  4 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'                      1:46.07
     1) Helmers, Missy E FR             2) Rosal, Cindy A SO
     3) Olano, Paula SO                 4) Perkins, Kate C FR
                  26.22       53.44 (27.22)     1:19.52 (26.08)     1:46.07 (26.55)
  5 Indian River Community College-FL  'C'                     x1:58.22
     1) Shawah, Alana M FR              2) Powers, Katie A FR
     3) Shippee, Brittney M FR          4) Kawa, Jaime H SO
                  29.40       57.85 (28.45)     1:26.90 (29.05)     1:58.22 (31.32)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                                  X1:34.63
     1) Kolukanova, Jana                2) Swindle, Christina M
     3) Anderson, Jenni L               4) Denby, Kara
                  23.49       47.09 (23.60)     1:11.01 (23.92)     1:34.63 (23.62)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                                       XDQ
     1) Lunsmann, Leslie K              2) Moss, Jeri A
     3) Bethune, Tawnie E               4) Hoelzer, Margaret
                  23.92       48.24 (24.32)     1:12.86 (24.62)          DQ (52.71)

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky  'A'                                 1:21.64
     1) Patrick, Tim SR                 2) Gasparovich, Clay T SR
     3) Cruz, Daniel S SR               4) Farnham, Daniel W JR
                  20.51       41.13 (20.62)     1:01.73 (20.60)     1:21.64 (19.91)
  2 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'                      1:24.19
     1) Muller, Kurt FR                 2) Ward, Chris L SO
     3) Ramirez, Guillermo A SO         4) Marcum, Bill A FR
                  21.76       42.60 (20.84)     1:03.56 (20.96)     1:24.19 (20.63)
  3 University of Kentucky  'B'                                 1:25.01
     1) Bravo, Alejandro SO             2) Doyle, Mark SO
     3) Chudleigh, Jerram SR            4) Manley, Steven J JR
                  21.98       43.25 (21.27)     1:04.24 (20.99)     1:25.01 (20.77)
  4 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'                      1:29.96
     1) Ortiz, Juan F SO                2) Kull, Kurt G SO
     3) Smith, Chester T SO             4) McSweeney, Chris M FR
                  22.99       44.75 (21.76)     1:06.95 (22.20)     1:29.96 (23.01)
  5 University of Kentucky  'C'                                x1:31.09
     1) Collins, Chris L SR             2) Nelson, Grant T FR
     3) Weber, Eric SO                  4) Roberts, Dave S SR
                  22.72       45.42 (22.70)     1:08.66 (23.24)     1:31.09 (22.43)
  6 Indian River Community College-FL  'C'                     x1:31.22
     1) Biebuyck, Eric C FR             2) Morauer, Kurt R FR
     3) Harwood, Erik J SO              4) Clark, Jeremy SO
                  22.91       44.73 (21.82)     1:08.16 (23.43)     1:31.22 (23.06)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                                  X1:22.03
                  20.44       41.60 (21.16)     1:01.60 (20.00)     1:22.03 (20.43)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                                  X1:27.00
                  21.55       42.91 (21.36)     1:04.88 (21.97)     1:27.00 (22.12)