Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2004 08:14 PM
            2004 Auburn Tiger Invitational, Sanction #: 04SEAUB12-2
                 James E. Martin Aquatics Center, December 2-4
                                    Results

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.90  A
        1:42.89  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     1:43.70    1:42.28 B
     1) Haupt, Sarah E 21               2) Woodring, Kristen M 22
     3) Biedermann, Amberle M 20        4) Dlugonski, Dee M 22
                  25.45       53.87 (28.42)     1:19.35 (25.48)     1:42.28 (22.93)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                         1:42.00    1:43.57
     1) Coventry, Kirsty L 21           2) Stupp, Julie A 18
     3) Lunsmann, Leslie K 20           4) Kolukanova, Jana 23
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)     1:20.64 (25.46)     1:43.57 (22.93)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                         1:47.00    1:44.71
     1) Anderson, Jenni L 21            2) Kukors, Emily N 19
     3) Bethune, Tawnie E 20            4) Swindle, Christina M 20
                  26.58       56.26 (29.68)     1:21.64 (25.38)     1:44.71 (23.07)
  4 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     1:45.21    1:44.92
     1) Morris, Erin M 20               2) Stanchock, Courtney L 21
     3) Eberst, Jennifer A 21           4) Preyss, Lauren B 19
                  27.15       56.34 (29.19)     1:21.64 (25.30)     1:44.92 (23.28)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'              1:47.95    1:50.88
     1) Nance, Aunya F 18               2) Cady, Alyssa J 18
     3) Fiorentino, Kendel L 18         4) Giese, Kelly L 17
                  29.30     1:00.14 (30.84)     1:26.88 (26.74)     1:50.88 (24.00)
  6 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'            1:51.05    1:52.72
     1) Helmers, Missy E 18             2) Perkins, Kate C 19
     3) Colon, Brittney S 19            4) Tafur, Isabela 20
                  29.20     1:01.57 (32.37)     1:28.56 (26.99)     1:52.72 (24.16)
  7 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE  'A'                    1:51.93    1:55.36
     1) Sutherland, Brooke B 17         2) Rice, Karli E 16
     3) Merritt, Lauren A 18            4) Flynn, Taylor B 16
                  29.36     1:01.77 (32.41)     1:30.14 (28.37)     1:55.36 (25.22)
  8 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'            1:57.20    2:00.11
     1) Gretch, Alex M 19               2) Jewell, Claire Y 19
     3) Shawah, Alana M 19              4) O'Boy, Shannon A 19
                  30.20     1:03.81 (33.61)     1:33.50 (29.69)     2:00.11 (26.61)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'A'              1:45.55         DQ
     1) Tamkun, Kasey M 18              2) Cregar, Mandee L 18
     3) McHugh, Carolynn F 20           4) Skaggs, Haley B 19
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)     1:23.68 (25.49)          DQ (23.90)

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.72  A
        1:29.32  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                           1:30.00    1:29.72
     1) Wike, James W 21                2) Gangloff, Mark D 22
     3) Hunt, Bryce B 22                4) Kidd, Matt P 25
                  22.93       47.59 (24.66)     1:09.42 (21.83)     1:29.72 (20.30)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                         1:29.00    1:30.93
     1) Van Wie, Doug P 20              2) Osborne, Sean M 20
     3) Wochomurka, Ryan C 21           4) Goodrich, Scott S 18
                  23.17       48.80 (25.63)     1:10.34 (21.54)     1:30.93 (20.59)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     1:31.11    1:30.94
     1) McLin, Shawn M 20               2) Miranda, Kyle K 19
     3) Johansson, Patrik G 22          4) Northrop, Daryl M 21
                  23.51       49.05 (25.54)     1:11.10 (22.05)     1:30.94 (19.84)
  4 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'            1:32.89    1:31.07
     1) Ramirez, Guillermo A 20         2) Muller, Kurt 20
     3) Marcum, Bill A 20               4) Ward, Chris L 19
                  23.79       48.30 (24.51)     1:10.66 (22.36)     1:31.07 (20.41)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'B'                         1:31.50    1:33.54
     1) Cady, Kurt W 21                 2) Maras, David M 19
     3) Weniger, Luke L 18              4) Pascale, Joe R 19
                  24.74       50.72 (25.98)     1:13.08 (22.36)     1:33.54 (20.46)
  6 Indian River Community College-FL  'B'            1:39.09    1:36.13
     1) Dunaway, Seth S 18              2) Vega, Adam A 18
     3) Kull, Kurt G 19                 4) Morauer, Kurt R 18
                  24.69       52.06 (27.37)     1:14.99 (22.93)     1:36.13 (21.14)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'B'                     1:34.96         DQ
     1) Graham, Josh H 18               2) Zucca, Mark S 21
     3) Ippoliti, Chris C 20            4) Swanepoel, Sean A 20
                  25.09       51.93 (26.84)     1:14.12 (22.19)          DQ (20.32)

Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.93  A
        4:23.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coventry, Kirsty L        21 AU-SE                4:16.48    4:11.29 A
                  28.23       59.58 (31.35)     1:30.70 (31.12)     2:01.48 (30.78)
        2:37.75 (36.27)     3:13.99 (36.24)     3:43.75 (29.76)     4:11.29 (27.54)
  2 Peirsol, Hayley R         19 AU-SE                4:23.71    4:21.41 B
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)     1:34.52 (33.38)     2:07.04 (32.52)
        2:45.33 (38.29)     3:23.27 (37.94)     3:52.81 (29.54)     4:21.41 (28.60)
  3 Stupp, Julie A            18 AU-SE                4:25.24    4:22.67 B
                  28.05     1:00.27 (32.22)     1:34.11 (33.84)     2:07.96 (33.85)
        2:45.58 (37.62)     3:23.10 (37.52)     3:53.59 (30.49)     4:22.67 (29.08)
  4 Clemens, Clare A          18 Indian River-FL      4:23.16    4:23.35 B
                  28.64     1:00.87 (32.23)     1:34.01 (33.14)     2:07.39 (33.38)
        2:45.02 (37.63)     3:22.45 (37.43)     3:53.63 (31.18)     4:23.35 (29.72)
  5 Palera, Megan E           19 Penn State-MA        4:21.94    4:23.90
                  28.38     1:00.52 (32.14)     1:34.50 (33.98)     2:07.59 (33.09)
        2:45.99 (38.40)     3:24.63 (38.64)     3:54.69 (30.06)     4:23.90 (29.21)
  6 Hensel, Carly E           18 South Carolina-SC    4:30.68    4:28.32
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:35.05 (34.13)     2:08.43 (33.38)
        2:46.43 (38.00)     3:24.99 (38.56)     3:57.08 (32.09)     4:28.32 (31.24)
  7 Barnes, Jessica B         19 Penn State-MA        4:30.94    4:28.56
                  28.62     1:01.58 (32.96)     1:34.84 (33.26)     2:07.12 (32.28)
        2:47.36 (40.24)     3:27.93 (40.57)     3:58.97 (31.04)     4:28.56 (29.59)
  8 Keefe, Margy L            19 Penn State-MA        4:29.12    4:29.00
                  29.80     1:02.63 (32.83)     1:36.31 (33.68)     2:09.20 (32.89)
        2:51.07 (41.87)     3:31.82 (40.75)     4:00.85 (29.03)     4:29.00 (28.15)
B - Final
  9 Hawley, Claire W          19 Penn State-MA        4:36.34    4:30.02
                  29.90     1:03.62 (33.72)     1:39.16 (35.54)     2:13.24 (34.08)
        2:51.50 (38.26)     3:30.33 (38.83)     4:00.61 (30.28)     4:30.02 (29.41)
 10 DiNardo, Sara M           18 Penn State-MA        4:34.34    4:32.70
                  28.98     1:02.12 (33.14)     1:37.40 (35.28)     2:12.12 (34.72)
        2:51.03 (38.91)     3:30.34 (39.31)     4:02.14 (31.80)     4:32.70 (30.56)
 11 Rolish, Melanie A         18 Penn State-MA        4:38.09    4:34.06
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)     1:39.21 (35.77)     2:13.88 (34.67)
        2:52.16 (38.28)     3:30.85 (38.69)     4:03.10 (32.25)     4:34.06 (30.96)
 12 Ruka, Meredith M          18 South Carolina-SC    4:37.43    4:36.23
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)     1:39.34 (35.90)     2:14.56 (35.22)
        2:53.86 (39.30)     3:33.35 (39.49)     4:05.18 (31.83)     4:36.23 (31.05)

Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:47.29  A
        3:54.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric L          21 AU-SE                4:01.03    3:50.00 B
                  25.40       53.95 (28.55)     1:23.26 (29.31)     1:51.67 (28.41)
        2:23.56 (31.89)     2:56.26 (32.70)     3:23.85 (27.59)     3:50.00 (26.15)
  2 Andara, Leo J             18 Indian River-FL      3:59.11    3:58.62
                  25.09       53.32 (28.23)     1:24.29 (30.97)     1:54.18 (29.89)
        2:27.63 (33.45)     3:02.06 (34.43)     3:31.08 (29.02)     3:58.62 (27.54)
  3 Johnson, Mark D           19 AU-SE                4:05.01    3:58.74
                  24.84       53.14 (28.30)     1:23.59 (30.45)     1:53.35 (29.76)
        2:28.18 (34.83)     3:03.93 (35.75)     3:31.80 (27.87)     3:58.74 (26.94)
  4 Osborne, Sean M           20 AU-SE                4:06.68    4:02.39
                  25.93       56.34 (30.41)     1:28.90 (32.56)     2:01.10 (32.20)
        2:34.67 (33.57)     3:08.17 (33.50)     3:35.62 (27.45)     4:02.39 (26.77)
  5 Thompson, Dustin E        21 Penn State-MA        4:05.88    4:02.81
                  25.36       53.96 (28.60)     1:25.68 (31.72)     1:56.50 (30.82)
        2:32.94 (36.44)     3:09.03 (36.09)     3:36.65 (27.62)     4:02.81 (26.16)
  6 Swanson, Karl R           20 Unattached-KY        4:04.57    4:03.27
                  25.94       55.93 (29.99)     1:27.66 (31.73)     1:58.56 (30.90)
        2:33.54 (34.98)     3:08.06 (34.52)     3:36.29 (28.23)     4:03.27 (26.98)
  7 Graves, Paul M            21 Unattached-KY        4:06.53    4:06.77
                  25.88       56.04 (30.16)     1:26.75 (30.71)     1:57.53 (30.78)
        2:33.07 (35.54)     3:09.13 (36.06)     3:38.71 (29.58)     4:06.77 (28.06)
  8 Farrington, Timothy H     20 South Carolina-SC    4:07.22    4:06.80
                  26.09       56.40 (30.31)     1:28.08 (31.68)     1:59.09 (31.01)
        2:35.25 (36.16)     3:11.99 (36.74)     3:39.91 (27.92)     4:06.80 (26.89)
B - Final
  9 Biedermann, Sean M        19 Penn State-MA        4:07.84    4:00.60
                  25.52       54.40 (28.88)     1:24.73 (30.33)     1:55.47 (30.74)
        2:29.64 (34.17)     3:04.83 (35.19)     3:32.96 (28.13)     4:00.60 (27.64)
 10 Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                4:07.97    4:03.87
                  26.85       57.44 (30.59)     1:29.84 (32.40)     2:00.25 (30.41)
        2:34.45 (34.20)     3:07.82 (33.37)     3:36.46 (28.64)     4:03.87 (27.41)
 11 Slocki, Daniel A          20 AU-SE                4:12.24    4:07.33
                  26.67       57.09 (30.42)     1:29.02 (31.93)     2:00.13 (31.11)
        2:36.55 (36.42)     3:13.03 (36.48)     3:40.57 (27.54)     4:07.33 (26.76)
 12 Knopf, Nate D             21 AU-SE                4:09.43    4:07.74
                  27.56       58.13 (30.57)     1:31.11 (32.98)     2:03.12 (32.01)
        2:37.71 (34.59)     3:13.08 (35.37)     3:41.28 (28.20)     4:07.74 (26.46)
 13 Farrington, Michael K     20 South Carolina-SC    4:09.70    4:08.09
                  26.16       55.94 (29.78)     1:28.52 (32.58)     2:00.21 (31.69)
        2:34.94 (34.73)     3:10.37 (35.43)     3:39.74 (29.37)     4:08.09 (28.35)
 14 Kornacki, Richard A       20 Penn State-MA        4:10.43    4:09.10
                  26.36       56.20 (29.84)     1:28.39 (32.19)     1:59.93 (31.54)
        2:35.82 (35.89)     3:12.68 (36.86)     3:41.36 (28.68)     4:09.10 (27.74)
 15 Cargill, Kevin T          17 South Carolina-SC    4:09.37    4:09.76
                  26.42       56.42 (30.00)     1:27.70 (31.28)     1:58.35 (30.65)
        2:36.65 (38.30)     3:13.81 (37.16)     3:42.41 (28.60)     4:09.76 (27.35)
 16 Lewis, Brian A            18 Unattached-KY        4:08.18    4:10.09
                  25.64       55.09 (29.45)     1:27.08 (31.99)     1:58.58 (31.50)
        2:35.73 (37.15)     3:13.28 (37.55)     3:41.83 (28.55)     4:10.09 (28.26)
C - Final
 17 Biebuyck, Eric C          18 Indian River-FL      4:12.37    4:09.44
                  25.47       55.22 (29.75)     1:27.21 (31.99)     1:59.67 (32.46)
        2:36.84 (37.17)     3:14.47 (37.63)     3:42.75 (28.28)     4:09.44 (26.69)
 18 Strickler, Greg R         21 Unattached-KY        4:13.79    4:11.52
                  25.91       56.05 (30.14)     1:27.84 (31.79)     1:59.36 (31.52)
        2:36.33 (36.97)     3:14.23 (37.90)     3:43.73 (29.50)     4:11.52 (27.79)
 19 Smith, Jeff K             19 AU-SE                4:18.37    4:12.03
                  26.16       56.58 (30.42)     1:29.05 (32.47)     2:00.74 (31.69)
        2:38.74 (38.00)     3:16.59 (37.85)     3:45.08 (28.49)     4:12.03 (26.95)
 20 Campbell, James A         20 Unattached-KY        4:22.24    4:16.91
                  25.96       55.99 (30.03)     1:30.50 (34.51)     2:04.18 (33.68)
        2:41.86 (37.68)     3:19.86 (38.00)     3:49.09 (29.23)     4:16.91 (27.82)
 21 Snyder, John D            18 AUB-SE               4:15.67    4:17.87
                  27.01       58.30 (31.29)     1:33.08 (34.78)     2:06.81 (33.73)
        2:43.03 (36.22)     3:20.67 (37.64)     3:49.78 (29.11)     4:17.87 (28.09)
 22 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               4:29.21    4:25.94
                  27.75       59.03 (31.28)     1:33.26 (34.23)     2:06.51 (33.25)
        2:45.50 (38.99)     3:25.30 (39.80)     3:56.38 (31.08)     4:25.94 (29.56)
 23 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               4:33.71    4:33.15
                  27.72     1:00.05 (32.33)     1:35.05 (35.00)     2:09.16 (34.11)
        2:50.40 (41.24)     3:31.99 (41.59)     4:03.16 (31.17)     4:33.15 (29.99)

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  A
          55.36  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christianson, Demerae L   23 AUB-SE                 56.06      52.28 A
                  24.50       52.28 (27.78)
  2 Hastrup, Kristen M        18 AU-SE                  55.61      55.46
                  26.43       55.46 (29.03)
  3 Haupt, Sarah E            21 Penn State-MA          56.34      55.50
                  25.99       55.50 (29.51)
  4 Bethune, Tawnie E         20 AU-SE                  56.07      56.04
                  27.07       56.04 (28.97)
  5 Kukors, Emily N           19 AU-SE                  55.69      56.40
                  26.68       56.40 (29.72)
  6 Biedermann, Amberle M     20 Penn State-MA          56.92      56.75
                  26.86       56.75 (29.89)
  7 Moss, Jeri A              20 AU-SE                  57.57      56.91
                  26.42       56.91 (30.49)
  8 McHugh, Carolynn F        20 South Carolina-SC      57.01      57.79
                  26.83       57.79 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Eberst, Jennifer A        21 Penn State-MA          57.64      57.24
                  26.66       57.24 (30.58)
 10 Semchyshen, Lauren L      21 Penn State-MA          58.05      57.83
                  27.02       57.83 (30.81)
 11 Cheng, Genie J            19 Penn State-MA          59.20      58.39
                  27.14       58.39 (31.25)
 12 Fiorentino, Kendel L      18 South Carolina-SC      57.99      58.59
                  27.51       58.59 (31.08)
 13 Skaggs, Haley B           19 South Carolina-SC      58.52      58.60
                  27.19       58.60 (31.41)
 14 Sowell, Amanda J          17 South Carolina-SC    1:00.47      59.44
                  27.26       59.44 (32.18)
 15 Tafur, Isabela            20 Indian River-FL      1:00.03    1:01.22
                  28.83     1:01.22 (32.39)
 16 Colon, Brittney S         19 Indian River-FL      1:01.50    1:04.04
                  28.50     1:04.04 (35.54)
C - Final
 17 Merritt, Lauren A         18 MTS-SE               1:01.72    1:01.85
                  28.63     1:01.85 (33.22)
 18 Shippee, Brittney M       18 Indian River-FL      1:04.21    1:02.97
                  29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)
 19 Shawah, Alana M           19 Indian River-FL      1:04.32    1:05.13
                  30.45     1:05.13 (34.68)

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.25  A
          48.66  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Bryce B             22 AUB-SE                 49.24      48.78
                  23.40       48.78 (25.38)
  2 Wochomurka, Ryan C        21 AU-SE                  49.91      49.20
                  22.89       49.20 (26.31)
  3 Wike, James W             21 AUB-SE                 50.96      50.61
                  23.67       50.61 (26.94)
  4 Johansson, Patrik G       22 Penn State-MA          50.70      50.83
                  23.37       50.83 (27.46)
  5 Pascale, Joe R            19 AU-SE                  52.01      51.44
                  23.83       51.44 (27.61)
  6 Ippoliti, Chris C         20 Penn State-MA          51.31      51.66
                  24.04       51.66 (27.62)
  7 Marcum, Bill A            20 Indian River-FL        51.71      51.86
                  23.76       51.86 (28.10)
  8 Kull, Kurt G              19 Indian River-FL        52.02      52.98
                  24.25       52.98 (28.73)
B - Final
  9 Weniger, Luke L           18 AU-SE                  52.16      50.90
                  23.43       50.90 (27.47)
 10 Kaiserian, Dan E          19 Penn State-MA          52.64      52.19
                  24.55       52.19 (27.64)
 11 Roth, Brad T              18 Penn State-MA          52.76      52.25
                  24.41       52.25 (27.84)
 12 Bottchen, Michael C       19 Indian River-FL        52.84      52.82
                  24.71       52.82 (28.11)
 13 Felty, Rob W              19 Penn State-MA          53.62      53.02
                  24.78       53.02 (28.24)
 14 Murray, Sean M            18 South Carolina-SC      53.88      53.83
                  24.84       53.83 (28.99)
 15 Swanepoel, Sean A         20 Penn State-MA          53.60      53.86
                  24.32       53.86 (29.54)
 16 McSweeney, Chris M        18 Indian River-FL        53.73      54.94
                  25.42       54.94 (29.52)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jeff K             19 AU-SE                  54.06      53.35
                  25.02       53.35 (28.33)
 18 Steinberg, Kyle A         20 Indian River-FL        55.49      54.23
                  25.08       54.23 (29.15)

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.61  A
        1:50.83  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanAssen, Jenn L          22 TC-SC                1:49.52    1:47.89 B
                  25.76       53.04 (27.28)     1:20.29 (27.25)     1:47.89 (27.60)
  2 Kukors, Emily N           19 AU-SE                1:48.76    1:49.09 B
                  25.53       53.16 (27.63)     1:21.07 (27.91)     1:49.09 (28.02)
  3 Preyss, Lauren B          19 Penn State-MA        1:51.71    1:50.58 B
                  25.46       53.15 (27.69)     1:21.44 (28.29)     1:50.58 (29.14)
  4 Hastrup, Kristen M        18 AU-SE                1:51.66    1:51.00
                  26.39       54.31 (27.92)     1:22.74 (28.43)     1:51.00 (28.26)
  5 Moss, Jeri A              20 AU-SE                1:50.73    1:51.37
                  26.15       54.13 (27.98)     1:22.80 (28.67)     1:51.37 (28.57)
  6 Morris, Erin M            20 Penn State-MA        1:52.46    1:52.08
                  26.06       54.62 (28.56)     1:23.31 (28.69)     1:52.08 (28.77)
  7 Crispell, Molly D         18 Penn State-MA        1:52.83    1:52.61
                  26.34       54.46 (28.12)     1:23.49 (29.03)     1:52.61 (29.12)
  8 Kavchok, Larissa H        21 Penn State-MA        1:52.38    1:54.25
                  26.47       55.01 (28.54)     1:24.23 (29.22)     1:54.25 (30.02)
B - Final
  9 Fayssoux, Lauren P        18 South Carolina-SC    1:53.76    1:52.03
                  26.66       54.56 (27.90)     1:23.12 (28.56)     1:52.03 (28.91)
 10 Smith, Kerry A            21 Penn State-MA        1:52.94    1:52.91
                  26.48       54.92 (28.44)     1:23.90 (28.98)     1:52.91 (29.01)
 11 Collins, Nikki L          19 Penn State-MA        1:55.50    1:53.65
                  27.67       56.34 (28.67)     1:25.10 (28.76)     1:53.65 (28.55)
 12 Murphy, Patty L           20 Penn State-MA        1:55.43    1:53.92
                  27.52       56.07 (28.55)     1:25.00 (28.93)     1:53.92 (28.92)
 13 Margalis, Stephanie M     19 South Carolina-SC    1:54.26    1:54.07
                  27.23       55.80 (28.57)     1:24.84 (29.04)     1:54.07 (29.23)
 14 Hobbs, Kelli N            18 South Carolina-SC    1:55.51    1:54.75
                  27.08       56.19 (29.11)     1:25.65 (29.46)     1:54.75 (29.10)
 15 Holman, Meredith L        22 Penn State-MA        1:54.46    1:55.50
                  27.19       56.23 (29.04)     1:25.98 (29.75)     1:55.50 (29.52)
 16 Frank, Chelsea M          19 Penn State-MA        1:55.62    1:56.83
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)     1:26.72 (29.66)     1:56.83 (30.11)
C - Final
 17 Flynn, Taylor B           16 MTS-SE               1:56.05    1:53.79
                  26.48       55.07 (28.59)     1:24.50 (29.43)     1:53.79 (29.29)
 18 Helmers, Missy E          18 Indian River-FL      1:56.30    1:55.04
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)     1:24.88 (29.84)     1:55.04 (30.16)
 19 Lewis, Chelsea K          20 Indian River-FL      1:55.76    1:55.15
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)     1:24.98 (29.62)     1:55.15 (30.17)
 20 Deighan, Mallory N        17 South Carolina-SC    1:56.63    1:55.45
                  27.48       56.50 (29.02)     1:26.17 (29.67)     1:55.45 (29.28)
 21 Roffey, Heather C         17 South Carolina-SC    1:55.96    1:55.65
                  27.01       55.99 (28.98)     1:25.94 (29.95)     1:55.65 (29.71)
 22 Heck, Jill T              18 Penn State-MA        1:56.61    1:56.18
                  26.88       55.80 (28.92)     1:25.63 (29.83)     1:56.18 (30.55)
 23 Giese, Kelly L            17 South Carolina-SC    1:55.66    1:56.54
                  26.94       56.52 (29.58)     1:26.88 (30.36)     1:56.54 (29.66)
 24 VanAssen, Jessica L       17 South Carolina-SC    1:57.12    1:58.61
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)     1:27.51 (30.71)     1:58.61 (31.10)

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:36.19  A
        1:39.07  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, BJ S               22 AU-SE                1:38.10    1:37.07 B
                  22.85       47.31 (24.46)     1:12.29 (24.98)     1:37.07 (24.78)
  2 Livnat, Shai              20 UN-SE                1:39.28    1:37.74 B
                  23.17       47.85 (24.68)     1:12.98 (25.13)     1:37.74 (24.76)
  3 Mack, Colby B             19 South Carolina-SC    1:39.50    1:38.08 B
                  22.88       47.41 (24.53)     1:12.31 (24.90)     1:38.08 (25.77)
  4 Bathazi, Tamas            23 South Carolina-SC    1:39.84    1:38.66 B
                  22.63       46.90 (24.27)     1:12.34 (25.44)     1:38.66 (26.32)
  5 White, Dan A              17 South Carolina-SC    1:40.63    1:38.97 B
                  23.21       48.10 (24.89)     1:13.48 (25.38)     1:38.97 (25.49)
  6 Barry, Seth I             20 AU-SE                1:41.64    1:41.39
                  23.23       48.37 (25.14)     1:14.57 (26.20)     1:41.39 (26.82)
  7 Flatt, Wes J              19 AU-SE                1:40.01    1:41.80
                  23.92       49.56 (25.64)     1:15.61 (26.05)     1:41.80 (26.19)
  8 Duff, Reid R              20 South Carolina-SC    1:40.87    1:42.12
                  23.68       49.64 (25.96)     1:15.95 (26.31)     1:42.12 (26.17)
B - Final
  9 Graham, Josh H            18 Penn State-MA        1:43.65    1:40.95
                  23.44       48.86 (25.42)     1:14.79 (25.93)     1:40.95 (26.16)
 10 Slocki, Daniel A          20 AU-SE                1:43.24    1:41.18
                  24.16       49.74 (25.58)     1:15.38 (25.64)     1:41.18 (25.80)
 11 Northrop, Daryl M         21 Penn State-MA        1:42.46    1:41.55
                  23.77       49.64 (25.87)     1:15.89 (26.25)     1:41.55 (25.66)
 12 Clark, Jeremy R           19 Indian River-FL      1:41.78    1:42.70
                  23.87       49.28 (25.41)     1:15.69 (26.41)     1:42.70 (27.01)
 13 Ortiz, Juan F             20 Indian River-FL      1:43.25    1:42.76
                  23.99       49.96 (25.97)     1:16.29 (26.33)     1:42.76 (26.47)
 14 Cormier, Kyle K           17 South Carolina-SC    1:43.28    1:43.25
                  24.53       50.59 (26.06)     1:17.15 (26.56)     1:43.25 (26.10)
 15 Duffin-Barnes, Evan A     17 South Carolina-SC    1:43.74    1:44.47
                  24.27       50.58 (26.31)     1:17.62 (27.04)     1:44.47 (26.85)
 16 Matthews, Richard A       19 Indian River-FL      1:43.71    1:44.68
                  24.39       50.70 (26.31)     1:17.61 (26.91)     1:44.68 (27.07)
C - Final
 17 Belew, Micah Y            18 Indian River-FL      1:44.22    1:42.55
                  24.23       49.93 (25.70)     1:15.73 (25.80)     1:42.55 (26.82)
 18 Kraus, Richie T           18 Penn State-MA        1:44.80    1:42.96
                  24.12       50.04 (25.92)     1:16.55 (26.51)     1:42.96 (26.41)
 19 Roth, Brad T              18 Penn State-MA        1:46.41    1:44.95
                  24.86       52.23 (27.37)     1:18.90 (26.67)     1:44.95 (26.05)
 20 Farrington, Timothy H     20 South Carolina-SC    1:47.04    1:45.37
                  24.82       51.46 (26.64)     1:18.60 (27.14)     1:45.37 (26.77)
 21 Healy, Pat J              20 Penn State-MA        1:47.26    1:45.44
                  24.36       50.61 (26.25)     1:18.04 (27.43)     1:45.44 (27.40)
 22 Burke, Michael C          18 South Carolina-SC    1:45.13    1:45.65
                  24.27       51.07 (26.80)     1:18.52 (27.45)     1:45.65 (27.13)
 23 Marcum, Bill A            20 Indian River-FL      1:44.94    1:47.03
                  24.29       51.26 (26.97)     1:19.03 (27.77)     1:47.03 (28.00)
 24 Harwood, Erik J           20 Indian River-FL      1:47.18    1:48.61
                  24.89       52.21 (27.32)     1:20.27 (28.06)     1:48.61 (28.34)

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  A
        1:03.86  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodring, Kristen M       22 Penn State-MA        1:02.93    1:03.22 B
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)
  2 Coventry, Kirsty L        21 AU-SE                1:05.03    1:03.24 B
                  30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)
  3 Stanchock, Courtney L     21 Penn State-MA        1:03.86    1:03.28 B
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)
  4 Fahrlender, Cassie C      18 Unattached-KY        1:04.53    1:04.14
                  30.22     1:04.14 (33.92)
  5 Stupp, Julie A            18 AU-SE                1:05.82    1:04.49
                  30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)
  6 Cregar, Mandee L          18 South Carolina-SC    1:06.24    1:05.51
                  31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)
  7 Dlugonski, Dee M          22 Penn State-MA        1:06.91    1:06.52
                  31.71     1:06.52 (34.81)
  8 Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 AU-SE                1:07.54    1:07.56
                  31.94     1:07.56 (35.62)
B - Final
  9 Nance, Aunya F            18 South Carolina-SC    1:09.42    1:06.97
                  31.63     1:06.97 (35.34)
 10 Rolish, Melanie A         18 Penn State-MA        1:07.55    1:07.29
                  32.01     1:07.29 (35.28)
 11 Hensel, Carly E           18 South Carolina-SC    1:08.38    1:08.01
                  32.58     1:08.01 (35.43)
 12 Cady, Alyssa J            18 South Carolina-SC    1:07.92    1:08.21
                  32.18     1:08.21 (36.03)
 13 DiNardo, Sara M           18 Penn State-MA        1:08.84    1:08.46
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)
 14 Fiorentino, Kendel L      18 South Carolina-SC    1:07.96    1:09.21
                  32.77     1:09.21 (36.44)
 15 Rice, Karli E             16 MTS-SE               1:08.74    1:09.82
                  32.84     1:09.82 (36.98)
 16 Perkins, Kate C           19 Indian River-FL      1:10.62    1:10.28
                  33.47     1:10.28 (36.81)
C - Final
 17 Ramirez, Paola A          19 Indian River-FL      1:11.85    1:10.95
                  34.41     1:10.95 (36.54)
 18 Merritt, Lauren A         18 MTS-SE               1:14.40    1:11.95
                  33.60     1:11.95 (38.35)
 19 Jewell, Claire Y          19 Indian River-FL      1:13.46    1:14.26
                  34.87     1:14.26 (39.39)
 20 O'Boy, Shannon A          19 Indian River-FL      1:20.36    1:18.75
                  36.46     1:18.75 (42.29)

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          54.00  A
          55.62  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muller, Kurt              20 Indian River-FL        55.88      55.74
                  26.24       55.74 (29.50)
  2 Gangloff, Mark D          22 AUB-SE                 56.87      55.84
                  26.19       55.84 (29.65)
  3 Wike, James W             21 AUB-SE                 57.40      57.15
                  27.05       57.15 (30.10)
  4 Cady, Kurt W              21 AU-SE                  58.01      57.32
                  26.71       57.32 (30.61)
  5 Kidd, Matt P              25 AUB-SE                 58.62      57.41
                  26.60       57.41 (30.81)
  6 Osborne, Sean M           20 AU-SE                  56.73      57.50
                  27.06       57.50 (30.44)
  7 Miranda, Kyle K           19 Penn State-MA          56.77      57.77
                  26.65       57.77 (31.12)
  8 Ippoliti, Chris C         20 Penn State-MA          58.24      58.56
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Maras, David M            19 AU-SE                  59.49      58.39
                  26.63       58.39 (31.76)
 10 Kata, Justin M            19 South Carolina-SC      58.85      58.58
                  27.56       58.58 (31.02)
 11 Andara, Leo J             18 Indian River-FL        58.63      58.59
                  27.79       58.59 (30.80)
 12 McKnight, Chris W         19 Indian River-FL      1:00.25      59.41
                  28.45       59.41 (30.96)
 13 Zucca, Mark S             21 Penn State-MA        1:00.55      59.79
                  28.14       59.79 (31.65)
 14 Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                1:00.81    1:00.49
                  29.01     1:00.49 (31.48)
 15 Vega, Adam A              18 Indian River-FL      1:00.98    1:00.95
                  28.20     1:00.95 (32.75)
 16 Kull, Kurt G              19 Indian River-FL      1:00.92    1:01.37
                  28.74     1:01.37 (32.63)
C - Final
 17 Goodwin, Aaron M          19 Indian River-FL      1:01.47    1:00.55
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)
 18 Biebuyck, Eric C          18 Indian River-FL      1:04.57    1:01.42
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)
 19 Farrington, Michael K     20 South Carolina-SC    1:03.26    1:02.85
                  29.93     1:02.85 (32.92)
 20 Snyder, John D            18 AUB-SE               1:02.47    1:03.11
                  29.88     1:03.11 (33.23)
 21 Morauer, Kurt R           18 Indian River-FL      1:05.55    1:04.33
                  29.65     1:04.33 (34.68)

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.47  A
          56.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haupt, Sarah E            21 Penn State-MA          55.90      55.12 B
                  26.57       55.12 (28.55)
  2 Swindle, Christina M      20 AU-SE                  57.04      56.26
                  27.06       56.26 (29.20)
  3 Anderson, Jenni L         21 AU-SE                  57.70      56.74
                  27.47       56.74 (29.27)
  4 Morris, Erin M            20 Penn State-MA          56.94      56.81
                  27.81       56.81 (29.00)
  5 Tamkun, Kasey M           18 South Carolina-SC      57.91      57.61
                  28.13       57.61 (29.48)
  6 Bethune, Tawnie E         20 AU-SE                  57.72      58.25
                  28.84       58.25 (29.41)
  7 Frank, Chelsea M          19 Penn State-MA          58.46      58.33
                  28.49       58.33 (29.84)
  8 Eberst, Jennifer A        21 Penn State-MA          58.13      58.98
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)
B - Final
  9 Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 AU-SE                  59.25      58.81
                  28.63       58.81 (30.18)
 10 Shepherd, Sara L          21 Penn State-MA          58.66      58.93
                  28.96       58.93 (29.97)
 11 Peterson, Elizabeth F     18 Unattached-KY          59.76    1:00.17
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)
 12 Cheng, Genie J            19 Penn State-MA        1:00.56    1:00.47
                  29.32     1:00.47 (31.15)
 13 Sutherland, Brooke B      17 MTS-SE               1:02.32    1:03.20
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)
 14 Gretch, Alex M            19 Indian River-FL      1:04.52    1:05.01
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)
 15 Jewell, Claire Y          19 Indian River-FL      1:06.77    1:05.94
                  32.05     1:05.94 (33.89)

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.43  A
          48.85  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Bryce B             22 AUB-SE                 49.83      49.61
                  24.74       49.61 (24.87)
  2 McLin, Shawn M            20 Penn State-MA          50.37      50.22
                  24.17       50.22 (26.05)
  3 Ramirez, Guillermo A      20 Indian River-FL        50.93      50.55
                  24.47       50.55 (26.08)
  4 Schneider, Joey A         20 AU-SE                  51.23      51.27
                  24.67       51.27 (26.60)
  5 Dunaway, Seth S           18 Indian River-FL        51.96      51.99
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)
  6 Cargill, Kevin T          17 South Carolina-SC      53.34      52.60
                  25.58       52.60 (27.02)
  7 Strickler, Greg R         21 Unattached-KY          53.54      53.54
                  25.89       53.54 (27.65)
  8 Graves, Paul M            21 Unattached-KY          53.99      53.70
                  26.14       53.70 (27.56)
B - Final
  9 Murray, Sean M            18 South Carolina-SC      54.08      53.98
                  26.06       53.98 (27.92)
 10 Franssen, Bobby J         18 Penn State-MA          54.69      54.73
                  26.58       54.73 (28.15)
 11 Barry, Seth I             20 AU-SE                  57.13      54.85
                  26.74       54.85 (28.11)
 12 Ward, Chris L             19 Indian River-FL        55.35      55.53
                  26.84       55.53 (28.69)
 13 Pascale, Joe R            19 AU-SE                  54.96      55.97
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)
 14 Bottchen, Michael C       19 Indian River-FL        58.00      57.20
                  27.61       57.20 (29.59)

Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:11.65  A
        7:24.59  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                         7:15.00    7:18.54 B
     1) Volcan, Erin N 20               2) Coventry, Kirsty L 21
     3) Binder, Adrienne M 19           4) Kukors, Emily N 19
                  25.81       53.54 (53.54)   1:21.23 (1:21.23)   1:48.82 (1:48.82)
        2:14.25 (25.43)     2:42.16 (53.34)   3:10.47 (1:21.65)   3:38.24 (1:49.42)
        4:04.14 (25.90)     4:32.22 (53.98)   5:00.52 (1:22.28)   5:28.65 (1:50.41)
        5:53.98 (25.33)     6:22.04 (53.39)   6:50.63 (1:21.98)   7:18.54 (1:49.89)
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     7:27.06    7:29.57
     1) Keefe, Margy L 19               2) Preyss, Lauren B 19
     3) Dlugonski, Dee M 22             4) Crispell, Molly D 18
                  26.89       54.95 (54.95)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:52.36 (1:52.36)
        2:17.93 (25.57)     2:45.89 (53.53)   3:14.95 (1:22.59)   3:44.26 (1:51.90)
        4:39.20 (54.94)                       5:08.43 (1:24.17)   5:37.16 (1:52.90)
        6:02.57 (25.41)     6:30.80 (53.64)   7:00.30 (1:23.14)   7:29.57 (1:52.41)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                         7:25.00    7:32.18
     1) Peirsol, Hayley R 19            2) Moss, Jeri A 20
     3) Lawless, Alessandra C 21        4) Bethune, Tawnie E 20
                  26.66       55.30 (55.30)   1:24.46 (1:24.46)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:19.62 (25.96)     2:47.94 (54.28)   3:16.75 (1:23.09)   3:45.24 (1:51.58)
        4:11.78 (26.54)     4:40.56 (55.32)   5:09.99 (1:24.75)   5:39.68 (1:54.44)
        6:05.64 (25.96)     6:34.31 (54.63)   7:03.38 (1:23.70)   7:32.18 (1:52.50)
  4 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     7:31.09    7:33.98
     1) Palera, Megan E 19              2) Collins, Nikki L 19
     3) Smith, Kerry A 21               4) Murphy, Patty L 20
                  26.85       55.56 (55.56)   1:25.11 (1:25.11)   1:54.33 (1:54.33)
        2:21.21 (26.88)     2:50.33 (56.00)   3:19.57 (1:25.24)   3:48.16 (1:53.83)
        4:13.76 (25.60)     4:42.22 (54.06)   5:11.44 (1:23.28)   5:40.89 (1:52.73)
        6:07.61 (26.72)     6:36.19 (55.30)   7:05.11 (1:24.22)   7:33.98 (1:53.09)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'              7:29.80    7:37.13
     1) Skaggs, Haley B 19              2) Fayssoux, Lauren P 18
     3) Roffey, Heather C 17            4) Margalis, Stephanie M 19
                  26.68       55.43 (55.43)   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:52.37 (1:52.37)
        2:18.22 (25.85)     2:47.05 (54.68)   3:17.32 (1:24.95)   3:48.10 (1:55.73)
        4:14.68 (26.58)     4:43.89 (55.79)   5:13.49 (1:25.39)   5:43.01 (1:54.91)
        6:09.51 (26.50)     6:38.60 (55.59)   7:07.90 (1:24.89)   7:37.13 (1:54.12)
  6 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'              7:34.00    7:42.62
     1) Hensel, Carly E 18              2) Giese, Kelly L 17
     3) Hobbs, Kelli N 18               4) Deighan, Mallory N 17
                  27.21       55.92 (55.92)   1:24.70 (1:24.70)   1:53.79 (1:53.79)
        2:20.15 (26.36)     2:50.39 (56.60)   3:21.16 (1:27.37)   3:51.23 (1:57.44)
        4:17.61 (26.38)     4:47.27 (56.04)   5:17.25 (1:26.02)   5:46.53 (1:55.30)
        6:13.24 (26.71)     6:42.76 (56.23)   7:12.64 (1:26.11)   7:42.62 (1:56.09)
  7 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'            7:40.99    7:46.45
     1) Helmers, Missy E 18             2) Lewis, Chelsea K 20
     3) Clemens, Clare A 18             4) Rosal, Cindy A 18
                  27.04       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.71 (1:55.71)
        2:22.15 (26.44)     2:51.24 (55.53)   3:21.68 (1:25.97)   3:52.03 (1:56.32)
        4:18.30 (26.27)     4:47.51 (55.48)   5:17.95 (1:25.92)   5:48.24 (1:56.21)
        6:14.13 (25.89)     6:43.74 (55.50)   7:15.40 (1:27.16)   7:46.45 (1:58.21)

Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:26.08  A
        6:37.66  B
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'              6:44.00    6:36.03 B
     1) Bathazi, Tamas 23               2) Mack, Colby B 19
     3) Duff, Reid R 20                 4) White, Dan A 17
                  22.95       47.77 (47.77)   1:13.52 (1:13.52)   1:39.07 (1:39.07)
        2:00.88 (21.81)     2:25.31 (46.24)   2:51.04 (1:11.97)   3:17.15 (1:38.08)
        3:39.70 (22.55)     4:05.11 (47.96)   4:31.08 (1:13.93)   4:57.44 (1:40.29)
        5:20.13 (22.69)     5:45.02 (47.58)   6:10.54 (1:13.10)   6:36.03 (1:38.59)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                         6:40.00    6:36.94 B
     1) Schneider, Joey A 20            2) Jones, BJ S 22
     3) Van Wie, Doug P 20              4) Wochomurka, Ryan C 21
                  24.00       49.72 (49.72)   1:16.17 (1:16.17)   1:42.64 (1:42.64)
        2:04.67 (22.03)     2:29.22 (46.58)   2:54.61 (1:11.97)   3:20.03 (1:37.39)
        3:42.34 (22.31)     4:07.14 (47.11)   4:32.83 (1:12.80)   4:58.89 (1:38.86)
        5:20.93 (22.04)     5:45.76 (46.87)   6:10.98 (1:12.09)   6:36.94 (1:38.05)
  3 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     6:44.09    6:46.50
     1) Biedermann, Sean M 19           2) Graham, Josh H 18
     3) Northrop, Daryl M 21            4) McLin, Shawn M 20
                  23.72       49.56 (49.56)   1:15.88 (1:15.88)   1:42.27 (1:42.27)
        2:05.39 (23.12)     2:30.84 (48.57)   2:57.69 (1:15.42)   3:24.24 (1:41.97)
        3:46.57 (22.33)     4:12.25 (48.01)   4:38.59 (1:14.35)   5:05.37 (1:41.13)
        5:28.61 (23.24)     5:54.27 (48.90)   6:20.43 (1:15.06)   6:46.50 (1:41.13)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                         6:45.00    6:48.44
     1) Slocki, Daniel A 20             2) Connell, Rory E 19
     3) Cady, Kurt W 21                 4) Barry, Seth I 20
                  23.90       49.44 (49.44)   1:15.54 (1:15.54)   1:41.82 (1:41.82)
        2:03.80 (21.98)     2:28.36 (46.54)   2:54.68 (1:12.86)   3:22.23 (1:40.41)
        3:45.03 (22.80)     4:10.38 (48.15)   4:37.77 (1:15.54)   5:06.25 (1:44.02)
        5:29.29 (23.04)     5:55.16 (48.91)   6:21.88 (1:15.63)   6:48.44 (1:42.19)
  5 Indian River Community College-FL  'A'            6:48.00    6:52.34
     1) Clark, Jeremy R 19              2) Ortiz, Juan F 20
     3) Belew, Micah Y 18               4) Matthews, Richard A 19
                  24.07       49.77 (49.77)   1:16.16 (1:16.16)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:05.67 (23.33)     2:31.50 (49.16)   2:58.23 (1:15.89)   3:25.07 (1:42.73)
        3:48.21 (23.14)     4:13.54 (48.47)   4:39.74 (1:14.67)   5:07.49 (1:42.42)
        5:31.21 (23.72)     5:57.44 (49.95)   6:24.40 (1:16.91)   6:52.34 (1:44.85)
  6 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     6:50.16    6:56.46
     1) Thompson, Dustin E 21           2) Roth, Brad T 18
     3) Kraus, Richie T 18              4) Swanepoel, Sean A 20
                  23.99       49.82 (49.82)   1:15.99 (1:15.99)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)
        2:05.69 (23.88)     2:32.52 (50.71)   2:59.87 (1:18.06)   3:26.58 (1:44.77)
        3:49.59 (23.01)     4:15.43 (48.85)   4:42.70 (1:16.12)   5:10.61 (1:44.03)
        5:33.33 (22.72)     5:59.47 (48.86)   6:27.41 (1:16.80)   6:56.46 (1:45.85)
  7 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'              6:50.00    7:07.93
     1) Cormier, Kyle K 17              2) Duffin-Barnes, Evan A 17
     3) Farrington, Timothy H 20        4) Burke, Michael C 18
                  24.36       50.61 (50.61)   1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:44.91 (1:44.91)
        2:09.22 (24.31)     2:36.70 (51.79)   3:04.45 (1:19.54)   3:31.89 (1:46.98)
        3:56.30 (24.41)     4:23.35 (51.46)   4:51.44 (1:19.55)   5:19.20 (1:47.31)
        5:42.90 (23.70)     6:10.34 (51.14)   6:39.27 (1:20.07)   7:07.93 (1:48.73)


Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2004 08:15 PM
            2004 Auburn Tiger Invitational, Sanction #: 04SEAUB12-2
                 James E. Martin Aquatics Center, December 2-4
                                    Results

Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Segraves, Lynnsey            AU-SE                 273.60     542.77
  2 Riccobono, Alison R       21 Penn State-MA         270.45     536.70
  3 Korth, Rachel                AU-SE                 247.80     494.32
  4 Strating, JamieLea           AU-SE                 233.85     460.90
  5 Pagnotta, Corey A         21 Penn State-MA         214.65     458.77

Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Segraves, Lynnsey            AU-SE                 269.17     273.60
  2 Riccobono, Alison R       21 Penn State-MA         266.25     270.45
  3 Korth, Rachel                AU-SE                 246.52     247.80
  4 Strating, JamieLea           AU-SE                 227.09     233.85
  5 Pagnotta, Corey A         21 Penn State-MA         244.12     214.65

Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Segraves, Lynnsey            AU-SE                     NT     269.17
  2 Riccobono, Alison R       21 Penn State-MA        -283.65     266.25
  3 Korth, Rachel                AU-SE                     NT     246.52
  4 Pagnotta, Corey A         21 Penn State-MA        -265.25     244.12
  5 Strating, JamieLea           AU-SE                     NT     227.09

Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Segerlin, Steven             AU-SE                 336.00     694.27
  2 Sivulka, Andrew              AU-SE                 316.80     626.39
  3 Bricker, Matt                AU-SE                 324.74     618.29
  4 Gastaldo, Marc R          22 Penn State-MA         283.72     574.94
  5 Pierce, Adam              21 Penn State-MA         271.95     518.47
  6 Bukowski, Patrick         18 Penn State-MA         196.65     408.59

Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Segerlin, Steven             AU-SE                 358.27     336.00
  2 Bricker, Matt                AU-SE                 293.55     324.74
  3 Sivulka, Andrew              AU-SE                 309.59     316.80
  4 Gastaldo, Marc R          22 Penn State-MA         291.22     283.72
  5 Pierce, Adam              21 Penn State-MA         246.52     271.95
  6 Bukowski, Patrick         18 Penn State-MA         211.94     196.65

Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Segerlin, Steven             AU-SE                     NT     358.27
  2 Sivulka, Andrew              AU-SE                     NT     309.59
  3 Bricker, Matt                AU-SE                     NT     293.55
  4 Gastaldo, Marc R          22 Penn State-MA        -313.80     291.22
  5 Pierce, Adam              21 Penn State-MA        -340.27     246.52
  6 Bukowski, Patrick         18 Penn State-MA             NT     211.94