2004 SE War Eagle Invitational

Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/8/2004 10:58 AM
           2004 SE War Eagle Invitational - 10/29/2004 to 10/31/2004
                                    Results

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                  29.43      30.09   20
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                  31.40      30.57   17
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I         10 MYB-SE                 30.37      30.87   16
  4 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                  30.46      30.96   15
  5 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA                 31.92      31.29   14
  6 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA                 30.94      31.50   13
  7 Henderson, Sara E         10 Rca-SE                 38.84      32.98   12
  8 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                  32.30      33.33   11
  9 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE                33.49      33.34    9
 10 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                  33.47      33.37    7
 11 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE                 33.61      33.52    6
 12 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                  32.73      33.54    5
 13 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA          33.94      33.78    4
 14 Rowe, Savannah B           9 SCAC-SE                36.78      34.03    3
 15 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                  36.57      34.08    2
 16 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA                 33.06      34.11    1
 17 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE                33.14      34.28
 18 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE                 34.55      34.36
 19 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                  37.48      34.58
 20 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA                34.79      35.09
 21 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE                 34.18      35.22
 22 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA          35.10      35.31
 23 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE                 37.72      35.79
 24 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE                 36.16      35.88
 25 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                  33.85      35.95
 26 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA                 38.36      36.35
 27 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE                 37.20      36.42
 28 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE                 36.78      36.67
 29 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE                 35.45      36.96
 30 Carabo, Jessica N          9 SCAC-SE                37.45      37.14
 31 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                  36.54      37.89
 32 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE                 37.14      38.10
 33 Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                  44.09      38.17
 34 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA          39.47      38.33
 35 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                  36.06      38.35
 36 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                 38.80      38.44
 37 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE                 39.21      38.62
 38 Doran, Caitlin L           9 SA-GA                  41.45      38.67
 39 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA                 44.29      39.12
 40 Shortsleeve, Hannah M      9 MYB-SE                 36.26      39.27
 41 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE                 41.19      39.37
 42 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA                 38.07      39.46
 43 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE                 41.12      39.48
 44 Friedman, Halle M          9 SA-GA                  40.56      40.30
 45 Davies, Sally J            9 AUB-SE                    NT      40.31
 46 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT      40.33
 47 Klein, Victoria S          9 SA-GA                  42.97      40.61
 48 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE                 40.99      40.75
 49 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE                 38.18      41.61
 50 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE                 39.81      41.69
 51 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA            39.80      41.97
 52 Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE                 43.20      42.77
 53 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE                 41.09      43.10
 54 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE                 42.34      43.20
 55 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                 46.51      43.83
 56 Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT      43.90
 57 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE                 45.73      45.39
 58 Hunerwadel, Lanie M        9 PSL-SE                 41.69      45.64
 59 Brown, Madison K           7 PSL-SE                 42.86      45.94
 60 Olszewski, Lexie A         8 MYB-SE                    NT      46.31
 61 Warrior, Chelsea           9 Daq-GA                 49.51      47.11
 62 Brown, MACKENZIE K         5 PSL-SE                    NT      47.40
 63 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE                46.78      48.28
 64 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT      50.54
 65 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE                 52.05      52.07
 66 Langley, Ryder R           6 PSL-SE                 50.73      52.43
 67 Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT      52.45
 68 Bittenbender, Heidi R      8 SCAC-SE              1:04.50      52.55
 69 Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE               1:08.41    1:07.13
 70 Olszewski, Maddie H        5 MYB-SE                    NT    1:11.87

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                1:06.12    1:04.98   20
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                1:06.69    1:05.82   17
  3 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:09.48   16
  4 Reynolds, Sarah I         10 MYB-SE               1:15.83    1:10.24   15
  5 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA               1:12.27    1:10.38   14
  6 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                1:11.39    1:11.73   13
  7 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA               1:11.21    1:12.94   12
  8 Henderson, Sara E         10 Rca-SE               1:28.86    1:13.26   11
  9 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE              1:12.51    1:13.97    9
 10 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                1:14.47    1:14.93    7
 11 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                1:15.87    1:15.26    6
 12 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA               1:15.57    1:15.44    5
 13 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE               1:20.19    1:15.97    4
 14 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.16    1:17.39    3
 15 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                1:20.82    1:17.49    2
 16 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE               1:19.29    1:17.75    1
 17 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE                    NT    1:18.50
 18 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                1:16.26    1:20.89
 19 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE              1:19.88    1:20.95
 20 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.98    1:20.98
 21 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE               1:23.68    1:21.12
 22 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA               1:23.75    1:21.21
 23 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA              1:27.20    1:21.72
 24 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE               1:22.48    1:22.07
 25 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE                    NT    1:22.49
 26 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE               1:15.06    1:23.53
 27 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE               1:31.72    1:24.44
 28 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:24.83
 29 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                1:22.98    1:27.84
 30 Doran, Caitlin L           9 SA-GA                1:32.98    1:28.74
 31 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE               1:26.55    1:28.78
 32 Shortsleeve, Hannah M      9 MYB-SE               1:27.48    1:29.52
 33 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:30.21    1:30.10
 34 Klein, Victoria S          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.37
 35 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE               1:31.87    1:31.61
 36 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA               1:31.70    1:31.76
 37 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE               1:38.81    1:32.12
 38 Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                1:47.60    1:32.30
 39 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE               1:32.16    1:33.01
 40 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA               1:47.24    1:33.79
 41 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE               1:41.98    1:34.34
 42 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE               1:42.28    1:34.51
 43 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE               1:31.95    1:34.72
 44 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:35.53
 45 Brown, Madison K           7 PSL-SE               1:43.87    1:36.05
 46 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE               1:32.78    1:36.89
 47 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE               1:36.26    1:39.23
 48 Davies, Sally J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:39.37
 49 Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:40.57
 50 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA          1:39.10    1:40.75
 51 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT    1:42.56
 52 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:43.14
 53 Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE               1:41.63    1:43.26
 54 Brown, MACKENZIE K         5 PSL-SE                    NT    1:44.15
 55 Hunerwadel, Lanie M        9 PSL-SE               1:41.03    1:45.54
 56 Olszewski, Lexie A         8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:46.24
 57 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE               1:43.39    1:46.91
 58 Warrior, Chelsea           9 Daq-GA               2:00.30    1:54.75
 59 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE               1:55.96    1:59.99
 60 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT    2:00.69
 61 Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:17.31
 62 Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE                    NT    2:29.87

Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                2:31.51    2:20.50   20
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                2:29.40    2:21.14   17
  3 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE              2:31.62    2:33.56   16
  4 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                     NT    2:36.81   15
  5 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA               2:38.95    2:37.53   14
  6 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                2:29.09    2:38.08   13
  7 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                2:41.40    2:38.21   12
  8 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA               2:38.50    2:40.20   11
  9 Johnson, Kaitlin S        10 UN-SE                2:40.50    2:41.21    9
 10 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     10 SCAC-SE              2:42.31    2:41.92    7
 11 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE               2:57.20    2:44.44    6
 12 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA               2:58.24    2:45.05    5
 13 Henderson, Sara E         10 Rca-SE                    NT    2:45.21    4
 14 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                2:53.56    2:47.90    3
 15 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                     NT    2:47.93    2
 16 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE               2:57.39    2:50.48    1
 17 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE               2:46.62    2:53.74
 18 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE               2:50.88    2:55.06
 19 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA        2:55.77    2:56.41
 20 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA              3:31.64    2:57.52
 21 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE               2:58.84    2:58.50
 22 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE               3:26.03    2:59.44
 23 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                2:54.66    3:00.47
 24 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA        3:10.23    3:00.77
 25 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE                   NT    3:03.48
 26 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA        3:21.98    3:12.23
 27 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE                    NT    3:12.50
 28 Patrick, Courtney L       10 SCAC-SE                   NT    3:13.46
 29 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE                    NT    3:16.31
 30 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA                    NT    3:16.52
 31 Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                     NT    3:17.21
 32 Galster, Grace G           9 UN-GA                     NT    3:17.56
 33 Berg, Erika C             10 SCAC-SE              3:09.04    3:17.85
 34 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE                    NT    3:21.23
 35 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE               3:31.73    3:22.33
 36 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE                    NT    3:23.89
 37 Elmore, Lydia              9 Daq-GA                    NT    3:26.43
 38 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE               3:29.67    3:27.64
 39 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA               NT    3:27.65
 40 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA               3:28.37    3:28.70
 41 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE                    NT    3:29.60
 42 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT    3:32.70
 43 Klucking, Sara M           9 MYB-SE                    NT    3:36.11
 44 Freeland, Broughan E       9 PSL-SE                    NT    3:39.76
 45 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT    3:48.58
 46 Smith, Savannah M          8 Ayts-SE              3:04.96    3:56.61
 47 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE                    NT    4:08.87
 48 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT    4:15.06

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                  35.11      35.44   20
  2 Johnson, Kaitlin S        10 UN-SE                  37.94      36.63   17
  3 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                  38.63      36.79   16
  4 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA                 38.72      37.31   15
  5 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                  38.89      37.41   14
  6 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA                 37.56      38.31   13
  7 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE                 39.56      39.57   12
  8 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                  40.31      39.71   11
  9 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE                39.51      39.98    9
 10 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                  38.11      40.15    7
 11 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                  38.20      40.28    6
 12 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     10 SCAC-SE                39.94      41.05    5
 13 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE                 46.51      41.28    4
 14 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE                 43.85      41.32    3
 15 Rowe, Savannah B           9 SCAC-SE                43.56      41.58    2
 16 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                  40.55      41.76    1
 17 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                  43.62      42.36
 18 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE                 43.45      42.80
 19 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA                 40.66      42.85
 20 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA                 44.22      42.96
 21 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE                 44.24      43.33
 22 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA          41.89      43.44
 23 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                  43.70      43.51
 24 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA          43.77      43.66
 25 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE                42.57      44.02
 26 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                  44.00      44.33
 27 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA                45.44      45.01
 28 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE                 44.18      45.20
 29 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE                    NT      45.29
 30 Shortsleeve, Hannah M      9 MYB-SE                 43.19      45.35
 31 Klucking, Sara M           9 MYB-SE                 53.76      45.40
 32 Patrick, Courtney L       10 SCAC-SE                46.16      45.49
 33 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE                 44.68      45.67
 34 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE                 46.39      46.39
 35 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE                 47.88      46.40
 36 Doran, Caitlin L           9 SA-GA                  38.19      46.50
 37 Carabo, Jessica N          9 SCAC-SE                48.48      46.52
 38 Klein, Victoria S          9 SA-GA                  49.35      46.92
 39 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE                 48.34      47.92
 40 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE                 51.93      47.99
 41 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE                    NT      48.12
 42 Berg, Erika C             10 SCAC-SE                45.99      48.19
 43 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA            48.39      48.26
 44 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA                 47.64      48.62
 45 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA          47.74      48.64
 46 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA                 53.95      48.79
 47 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE                 51.59      48.98
 48 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                  50.16      49.08
 49 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE                 49.31      49.13
 50 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE                 53.22      49.14
 51 Thornton, Hope H          10 MYB-SE                    NT      49.47
 52 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE              1:04.29      49.50
 53 Freeland, Broughan E       9 PSL-SE                    NT      50.15
 53 Faulk, ToniRae R           9 PSL-SE               1:04.61      50.15
 55 Hunerwadel, Lanie M        9 PSL-SE                 50.06      50.47
 56 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT      50.54
 57 Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT      50.62
 58 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE                 43.40      51.08
 59 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT      51.42
 60 Thompson, Carla M          9 PSL-SE                 51.93      51.85
 61 Gartman, Sarah Kate K      8 SCAC-SE              1:00.00      53.00
 62 Smith, Savannah M          8 Ayts-SE              1:04.10      54.25
 63 Olszewski, Lexie A         8 MYB-SE                    NT      55.08
 64 LaRue, Hannah C           10 Ayts-SE                56.50      55.36
 65 Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE                 53.22      56.62
 66 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE                 58.82      56.96
 67 Warrior, Chelsea           9 Daq-GA               1:07.26      57.55
 68 Barnard, Molly G           7 PSL-SE                    NT      58.18
 69 Kuykendall, Kristyn       10 AUB-SE                    NT      58.57
 70 Jacobs, Corrinne R         9 AUB-SE               1:04.30      59.62
 71 Brown, Madison K           7 PSL-SE                 56.00    1:01.78
 72 Prior, Beth M              7 AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.32
 73 Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.57
 74 Bittenbender, Heidi R      8 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:06.32
 75 Thompson, Madison N        7 PSL-SE                    NT    1:06.58
 76 Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE                    NT    1:10.36
 77 Olszewski, Maddie H        5 MYB-SE                    NT    1:32.76
 -- Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                  52.91         DQ
 -- Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Langley, Ryder R           6 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Stallard, Jessie M        10 SCAC-SE                   NT         DQ
 -- Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                1:17.02    1:14.34   20
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                1:21.29    1:15.60   17
  3 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.25   16
  4 Reynolds, Sarah I         10 MYB-SE               1:22.93    1:20.28   15
  5 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA               1:22.92    1:20.69   14
  6 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA               1:25.59    1:22.03   13
  7 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                1:21.83    1:22.37   12
  8 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE               1:31.80    1:23.59   11
  9 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                1:24.50    1:24.02    9
 10 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                1:26.95    1:24.95    7
 11 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE              1:24.96    1:25.01    6
 12 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                1:30.70    1:27.40    5
 13 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE               1:34.82    1:28.62    4
 14 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                1:35.49    1:29.13    3
 15 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA               1:27.68    1:29.34    2
 16 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                     NT    1:30.24    1
 17 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE                    NT    1:30.32
 18 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA        1:41.08    1:31.11
 19 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA               1:39.83    1:32.68
 20 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:34.13
 21 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:35.04
 22 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:35.45
 23 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE                    NT    1:36.42
 24 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE               1:48.66    1:36.52
 25 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE                    NT    1:37.28
 26 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:46.87    1:37.38
 27 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE               1:53.38    1:41.41
 28 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE               1:39.80    1:41.72
 29 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:42.04
 30 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:48.40    1:42.21
 31 Davies, Sally J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:43.56
 32 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA               1:46.94    1:43.75
 33 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:44.64
 34 Klein, Victoria S          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:44.82
 35 Doran, Caitlin L           9 SA-GA                2:00.50    1:45.72
 36 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA                    NT    1:45.86
 37 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA               NT    1:46.69
 38 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:49.23
 39 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:51.48
 40 Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:54.46
 41 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:55.79
 42 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE               2:12.31    2:05.17
 43 Warrior, Chelsea           9 Daq-GA                    NT    2:12.00
 44 Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:17.53
 45 Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE                    NT    2:25.59
 -- Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA              1:56.26         DQ
 -- Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE               1:59.45         DQ
 -- Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE               1:36.78         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                  40.72      38.07   20
  2 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA                 39.75      40.93   17
  3 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE                 45.11      41.84   16
  4 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                  43.19      41.85   15
  5 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA                 49.33      43.05   14
  6 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                  46.43      43.11   13
  7 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     10 SCAC-SE                42.62      43.16   12
  8 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA                 43.38      43.20   11
  9 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                  41.89      43.42    9
 10 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE                46.32      43.46    7
 11 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA          45.05      43.61    6
 12 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE                 46.59      43.73    5
 13 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA          45.48      44.01    4
 14 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                  45.17      44.25    3
 15 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE                46.32      44.59    2
 16 Henderson, Sara E         10 Rca-SE                 52.64      44.71    1
 17 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA                47.67      44.95
 18 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE                 47.82      45.06
 19 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                  44.00      45.32
 20 Johnson, Kaitlin S        10 UN-SE                  45.63      45.43
 21 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA                 51.76      45.44
 22 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE                 51.42      46.33
 23 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE                 47.92      46.64
 24 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE                 49.11      47.19
 25 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE                 50.70      47.63
 26 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                  48.26      47.83
 27 Rowe, Savannah B           9 SCAC-SE                50.11      48.14
 28 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT      48.53
 29 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE                 52.01      48.70
 30 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                  49.40      49.19
 30 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE                 55.31      49.19
 32 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE                 50.82      49.47
 33 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE                 51.25      50.55
 34 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA                 57.03      50.59
 35 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE                 51.31      50.86
 36 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE                 54.29      50.95
 37 Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                     NT      51.65
 38 Patrick, Courtney L       10 SCAC-SE                55.32      51.93
 39 Galster, Grace G           9 UN-GA                  55.78      51.98
 40 Freeland, Broughan E       9 PSL-SE                 51.95      52.22
 41 Carabo, Jessica N          9 SCAC-SE                54.04      52.70
 42 Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE                 53.39      52.76
 43 Gartman, Sarah Kate K      8 SCAC-SE              1:23.20      52.94
 44 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE                 52.55      53.00
 45 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT      53.03
 46 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT      53.32
 47 Berg, Erika C             10 SCAC-SE                51.55      53.68
 48 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT      54.09
 49 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                  55.58      54.11
 50 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE              1:08.76      54.75
 51 Doran, Caitlin L           9 SA-GA                1:01.89      54.82
 52 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA            54.44      54.88
 53 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA                 57.26      54.90
 54 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE                 54.80      55.06
 55 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE                 57.92      55.66
 56 Thompson, Carla M          9 PSL-SE               1:04.78      56.12
 57 Hunerwadel, Lanie M        9 PSL-SE                 58.29      56.52
 58 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA          59.75      57.44
 59 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE               1:02.92      57.66
 60 Brown, Madison K           7 PSL-SE               1:04.28      57.83
 61 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:00.55
 62 LaRue, Hannah C           10 Ayts-SE              1:03.09    1:01.48
 63 Davies, Sally J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:05.38
 64 Shortsleeve, Hannah M      9 MYB-SE               1:01.63    1:06.54
 65 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE               1:08.84    1:07.70
 66 Smith, Savannah M          8 Ayts-SE              1:30.28    1:08.41
 67 Kuykendall, Kristyn       10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:08.51
 68 Warrior, Chelsea           9 Daq-GA                    NT    1:08.63
 69 Brown, MACKENZIE K         5 PSL-SE                    NT    1:10.40
 70 Barnard, Molly G           7 PSL-SE                    NT    1:15.98
 71 Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:17.82
 72 Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE                    NT    1:25.59
 -- Bittenbender, Heidi R      8 SCAC-SE                   NT         DQ
 -- Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Prior, Beth M              7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Olszewski, Maddie H        5 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Jacobs, Corrinne R         9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Klucking, Sara M           9 MYB-SE                 50.25         DQ
 -- Olszewski, Lexie A         8 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                1:31.26    1:28.03   20
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:28.58   17
  3 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA               1:30.04    1:29.43   16
  4 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA               1:32.95    1:32.20   15
  5 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE               1:42.16    1:33.34   14
  6 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA        1:45.70    1:34.95   13
  7 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                1:33.20    1:36.16   12
  8 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                1:35.75    1:37.19   11
  9 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE              1:39.99    1:37.50    9
 10 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                1:42.73    1:37.87    7
 11 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE               2:01.63    1:38.64    6
 12 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                1:45.05    1:39.98    5
 13 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA               1:43.39    1:40.35    4
 14 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:45.04    1:40.99    3
 15 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA              2:09.38    1:41.20    2
 16 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE              2:05.27    1:41.69    1
 17 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                1:46.45    1:42.30
 18 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE               1:45.13    1:42.65
 19 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA               1:51.96    1:42.90
 20 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE               2:01.26    1:43.17
 21 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE                    NT    1:44.96
 22 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE               1:57.76    1:48.36
 23 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:49.11
 24 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE                    NT    1:49.23
 25 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE                    NT    1:49.51
 26 Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE               2:15.16    1:50.97
 27 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT    1:54.05
 28 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE               1:52.76    1:54.12
 29 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE                    NT    1:54.19
 30 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:56.84
 31 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:59.32
 32 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                     NT    2:00.97
 33 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE                    NT    2:02.94
 34 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA               2:13.40    2:05.38
 35 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE               2:19.12    2:07.66
 36 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA        2:15.79    2:07.88
 37 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE               2:22.79    2:10.45
 -- Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE               2:01.35         DQ
 -- Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Valaske, Sarah M          10 UN-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA                 34.59      33.17   20
  2 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA                 34.69      33.21   17
  3 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                  35.11      33.66   16
  4 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                  37.00      34.47   15
  5 Reynolds, Sarah I         10 MYB-SE                 36.32      35.27   14
  6 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA                 36.28      36.16   13
  7 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                  37.00      36.26   12
  8 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                  36.57      36.51   11
  9 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                  38.16      36.54    9
 10 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE                39.02      37.18    7
 11 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                  37.20      37.48    6
 12 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE                 38.53      38.88    5
 13 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                  38.02      38.92    4
 14 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                  43.39      39.73    3
 15 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                  45.70      40.30    2
 16 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE                38.84      40.52    1
 17 Rowe, Savannah B           9 SCAC-SE                41.22      40.55
 18 Briggs, Amy K             10 AUB-SE                 44.55      41.25
 19 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                  40.91      41.42
 20 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA          44.88      41.57
 21 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE               1:10.81      41.64
 22 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA                    NT      42.08
 23 Klein, Victoria S          9 SA-GA                  51.63      44.27
 24 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA          50.19      44.43
 25 Shortsleeve, Hannah M      9 MYB-SE                 43.81      44.61
 26 Friedman, Halle M          9 SA-GA                     NT      45.28
 27 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE                 43.96      45.73
 28 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT      46.57
 29 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA          48.28      46.73
 30 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA            51.36      47.32
 31 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE                    NT      47.45
 32 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE                 52.13      47.84
 33 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT      48.15
 34 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE                 51.21      48.47
 35 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE                 50.05      48.61
 36 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA                 52.37      48.66
 37 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE                 53.49      49.54
 38 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE                 48.63      49.62
 39 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA                 54.42      49.71
 40 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE                 49.89      50.46
 41 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE              1:00.06      50.76
 42 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE                 49.08      51.04
 43 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE                 56.91      51.05
 44 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE               1:03.21      51.82
 45 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE                 56.19      51.86
 46 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT      53.84
 47 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE                 58.11      55.26
 48 Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT      55.44
 49 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                  51.11      55.63
 50 Hunerwadel, Lanie M        9 PSL-SE                    NT      58.35
 51 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE               1:00.96      59.57
 52 Davies, Sally J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:00.86
 53 Olszewski, Lexie A         8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:03.12
 54 Bittenbender, Heidi R      8 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:06.04
 55 Brown, Madison K           7 PSL-SE                    NT    1:08.50
 56 Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:16.50
 57 Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE                    NT    1:37.25
 -- Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE               1:05.46         DQ
 -- Brown, MACKENZIE K         5 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA                45.68         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.56   20
  2 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA               1:25.01    1:19.73   17
  3 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                1:31.01    1:22.56   16
  4 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA               1:24.98    1:23.75   15
  5 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:25.14   14
  6 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                1:24.39    1:26.25   13
  7 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA               1:29.68    1:27.31   12
  8 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE              1:30.22    1:28.64   11
  9 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                1:30.30    1:29.24    9
 10 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE               1:33.17    1:30.81    7
 11 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                     NT    1:33.15    6
 12 Johnson, Kaitlin S        10 UN-SE                     NT    1:33.25    5
 13 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA                    NT    1:35.92    4
 14 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA                   NT    1:36.92    3
 15 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE               1:57.22    1:44.01    2
 16 Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:47.31    1
 17 Klein, Victoria S          9 SA-GA                     NT    1:47.87
 18 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE                    NT    1:50.98
 19 Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:55.05
 20 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE               1:58.92    1:58.91
 21 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA               2:35.63    2:10.55
 22 Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE                    NT    2:16.34
 -- Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                     NT         DQ
 -- Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Berg, Erika C             10 SCAC-SE              1:53.79         DQ
 -- Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Shannon A        10 SA-GA                1:14.87    1:14.07   20
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      10 SA-GA                1:18.00    1:16.72   17
  3 Bell, Caitlin G           10 SA-GA                1:18.00    1:17.05   16
  4 Fazio, Kelly A            10 CBF-GA               1:18.29    1:20.06   15
  5 Sprinkle, Hannah N         8 CBF-GA               1:09.97    1:21.51   14
  6 Munn, Emily E             10 UN-SE                1:24.40    1:22.80   13
  7 Holloway, Caroline E      10 SCAC-SE              1:22.57    1:22.97   12
  8 Fuller, Ariel              9 SA-GA                1:19.39    1:23.19   11
  9 Fazio, Kate K             10 CBF-GA               1:21.33    1:23.89    9
 10 Johnson, Kaitlin S        10 UN-SE                1:24.31    1:24.76    7
 11 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     10 SCAC-SE              1:25.95    1:25.17    6
 12 Wiley, Kimmy D             9 UN-SE                1:23.55    1:25.84    5
 13 McCrory, Caroline C       10 UN-SE                1:27.44    1:26.29    4
 14 Leary, Mary K             10 SA-GA                1:25.52    1:26.93    3
 15 Vargo, Samantha J          9 SCAC-SE              1:22.66    1:27.05    2
 16 Swiderski, Elizabeth P    10 AUB-SE               1:26.51    1:27.40    1
 17 Brown, Anna M             10 Daq-GA               1:35.00    1:28.36
 18 Afolabi-Brown, Kike A      8 WAVE-GA              1:28.33    1:28.78
 19 Henderson, Sara E         10 Rca-SE               1:42.86    1:29.44
 20 Cass, Megan R             10 Hurricanes-GA        1:32.62    1:31.36
 21 Woody, Marley M           10 Rca-SE               1:37.49    1:31.47
 22 Rowe, Savannah B           9 SCAC-SE              1:30.01    1:32.36
 23 Repasky, Lauren N          9 SA-GA                1:27.56    1:33.37
 24 Duncan, Taylor K          10 MYB-SE               1:39.54    1:33.47
 25 Bergo, Emily M            10 MYB-SE               1:37.80    1:33.94
 26 Gibson, Lexie A            9 UN-SE                1:37.82    1:34.42
 27 Brown, Macy K             10 PSL-SE               1:40.13    1:34.44
 28 Linger, Kayla R            9 MYB-SE               1:37.42    1:34.52
 29 Stackhouse, Tori E        10 MYB-SE               1:34.46    1:34.65
 30 Bowles, Carly A           10 Hurricanes-GA        1:32.68    1:35.44
 31 Darbouze, Doris A          9 AUB-SE               1:37.88    1:36.71
 32 Patrick, Courtney L       10 SCAC-SE              1:38.44    1:37.61
 33 Gagen, Margot D            9 SA-GA                1:39.33    1:38.08
 34 Weldon, Rylie N           10 PSL-SE               1:46.03    1:39.09
 35 Klucking, Sara M           9 MYB-SE               1:53.31    1:39.63
 36 Stinebaugh, Ashtyn H       9 PSL-SE               1:37.79    1:40.42
 37 Zimmerman, Ansley M        8 Rca-SE               1:42.09    1:40.66
 38 Guthrie, Elizabeth M      10 MYB-SE               1:43.80    1:41.44
 39 Adrian, Haley K            8 AUB-SE               1:43.60    1:41.86
 40 Parsons, Teresa J          9 MYB-SE                    NT    1:42.99
 41 Berg, Erika C             10 SCAC-SE              1:40.87    1:44.92
 42 Shortsleeve, Hannah M      9 MYB-SE               1:44.25    1:44.96
 43 Teal, Emaly V              9 CBF-GA               1:47.15    1:45.63
 44 Warrior, Erianna          10 Daq-GA               1:54.57    1:46.06
 45 Galster, Grace G           9 UN-GA                1:44.81    1:46.40
 46 Freeland, Broughan E       9 PSL-SE               1:47.63    1:47.38
 47 Carabo, Jessica N          9 SCAC-SE              1:42.80    1:47.83
 48 Schloss, Elizabeth C       9 PSL-SE               1:48.11    1:49.47
 49 Yarbrough, Jordan L        8 Americus-GA          1:49.07    1:49.58
 50 Doran, Caitlin L           9 SA-GA                1:53.75    1:49.59
 51 Vargo, Jessica S           7 SCAC-SE              1:56.86    1:49.69
 52 Thompson, Carla M          9 PSL-SE               1:58.60    1:50.27
 53 Landry, Jennifer E         9 Hurricanes-GA        1:48.08    1:50.30
 54 Drake, Megan H            10 Maverick-SE               NT    1:50.38
 55 Morris, Jacqueline A       9 MYB-SE               1:52.01    1:53.62
 56 Hunerwadel, Lanie M        9 PSL-SE               1:54.29    1:53.81
 57 Alley-Baktoo, Zahra A      8 AUB-SE               2:02.33    1:56.66
 58 Gartman, Sarah Kate K      8 SCAC-SE              1:59.51    1:57.20
 59 Davies, Sally J            9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:57.50
 60 Brown, Madison K           7 PSL-SE               2:03.37    2:05.61
 61 Smith, Savannah M          8 Ayts-SE              2:21.06    2:07.57
 62 Swiderski, Michelle A      7 AUB-SE               2:13.51    2:08.16
 63 Warrior, Chelsea           9 Daq-GA                    NT    2:08.62
 64 Brown, MACKENZIE K         5 PSL-SE               2:12.57    2:10.29
 65 Barnard, Molly G           7 PSL-SE                    NT    2:19.10
 -- Davies, Sarah J            9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Bittenbender, Heidi R      8 SCAC-SE              2:27.90         DQ
 -- LaRue, Hannah C           10 Ayts-SE                   NT         DQ
 -- Olszewski, Lexie A         8 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Wu, Julia                  8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Dai, Daisy                 9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Zhang, Linda               8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Lloyd, Blakely L          10 AUB-SE               1:46.52         DQ
 -- Prior, Beth M              7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Kuykendall, Kristyn       10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Mowery, Meagan D           8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Schuster, Maddie N         7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Jacobs, Corrinne R         9 AUB-SE               2:21.54         DQ

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                  26.79      26.03   20
  2 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE                27.05      26.74   17
  3 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                  26.15      26.79   16
  4 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE                 27.29      27.42   15
  5 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                  27.72      27.68   14
  6 Faulkner, Meghan M        11 SA-GA                  29.03      28.09   13
  7 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                  29.36      28.38   12
  8 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA          28.72      28.51   11
  9 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE                 28.62      28.56    9
 10 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                  29.24      28.57    7
 11 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                  28.65      29.14    6
 12 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                  29.98      29.21    5
 13 Philp, Amanda M           12 SA-GA                  29.91      29.26    4
 14 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE                 29.41      29.28    3
 15 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                  29.31      29.33    2
 16 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                  29.37      29.49    1
 17 Akoubian, Sara M          12 SA-GA                  29.33      29.73
 18 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                 32.23      29.83
 19 Cohen, Katie E            12 SA-GA                  29.47      29.88
 20 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                  30.11      29.89
 21 Akoubian, Sammy L         12 SA-GA                  28.80      29.93
 22 Ingram, Morgan L          11 UN-SE                  30.56      29.97
 23 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA          29.45      30.07
 24 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE                 30.26      30.17
 25 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                     NT      30.18
 26 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE                 29.48      30.29
 27 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE                 30.35      30.40
 28 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE                 31.59      30.71
 29 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE                 30.53      30.82
 30 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                  29.49      30.86
 31 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                  31.44      30.91
 32 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                  31.19      31.00
 33 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                  30.15      31.20
 34 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE                 34.70      31.43
 35 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT      31.69
 36 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA          32.22      32.10
 37 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                  32.81      32.37
 38 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE                 33.04      32.39
 39 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                 32.86      32.45
 40 Friedman, Alex R          11 SA-GA                  32.35      32.86
 41 Bryant, Kristen P         12 UN-SE                     NT      32.87
 42 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA                32.02      32.89
 43 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE                31.94      33.29
 44 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE                 32.81      33.36
 45 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                  33.81      33.60
 46 Dunn, Hannah C            12 UN-SE                     NT      34.13
 47 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA                34.48      34.19
 48 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                    NT      34.33
 49 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE                 33.07      34.51
 50 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE                35.11      34.65
 51 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE                 35.30      34.74
 52 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE                 35.00      34.77
 53 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA                 33.11      34.83
 54 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE                 34.37      34.92
 55 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE                 34.91      35.03
 56 Kaestner, Layla M         12 PSL-SE                 36.22      35.24
 57 Ray, Melanie V            11 AUB-SE                 43.74      36.16
 58 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE                 35.17      36.85
 59 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA                 37.91      36.93
 60 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE                 35.42      37.11
 61 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE                35.76      37.74
 62 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE                 36.56      39.83
 63 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE                 44.82      40.09
 64 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA          40.50      40.27
 65 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                 44.26      43.69
 66 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE                 39.45      44.52
 67 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE                 42.14      44.72
 68 Bittenbender, Dee Dee D   11 SCAC-SE                55.71      51.20

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                  56.94      56.45   20
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                  56.52      57.12   17
  3 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE                58.39      57.96   16
  4 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                1:00.92    1:00.36   15
  5 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                  58.76    1:00.74   14
  6 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                1:03.08    1:02.05   13
  7 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE               1:00.07    1:02.70   11.5
  7 Bardowell, Ali C          11 UN-SE                1:02.47    1:02.70   11.5
  9 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                1:03.68    1:02.95    9
 10 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                1:04.53    1:03.40    7
 11 Akoubian, Sara M          12 SA-GA                1:04.09    1:03.62    6
 12 Akoubian, Sammy L         12 SA-GA                1:02.98    1:03.89    5
 13 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                1:03.37    1:04.00    4
 14 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                1:06.99    1:04.01    3
 15 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE               1:04.38    1:04.07    2
 16 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:04.27    1:04.52    1
 17 Philp, Amanda M           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:04.96
 18 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               1:06.29    1:05.17
 19 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                1:04.66    1:05.27
 20 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE               1:07.21    1:05.32
 21 Ingram, Morgan L          11 UN-SE                1:06.45    1:05.69
 22 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                1:05.71    1:05.75
 23 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA               1:09.41    1:05.96
 24 Cohen, Katie E            12 SA-GA                1:06.02    1:06.42
 25 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               1:07.80    1:06.93
 26 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                1:10.21    1:06.99
 27 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                1:05.83    1:07.23
 28 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE               1:05.77    1:07.49
 29 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE               1:17.05    1:07.68
 30 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                1:04.21    1:07.78
 31 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               1:06.30    1:08.02
 32 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.79    1:08.09
 33 Faulkner, Meghan M        11 SA-GA                     NT    1:08.12
 34 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                1:11.92    1:09.21
 35 Barker, Shelby L          11 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:10.12
 36 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE               1:11.87    1:10.30
 36 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                1:10.93    1:10.30
 38 Friedman, Alex R          11 SA-GA                1:10.49    1:10.92
 39 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA              1:09.50    1:11.37
 39 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:10.36    1:11.37
 41 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:11.70
 42 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:12.76
 43 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE               1:14.04    1:13.35
 44 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE               1:14.40    1:13.36
 45 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE               1:16.51    1:15.11
 46 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE               1:16.41    1:16.25
 47 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE               1:16.78    1:16.71
 48 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE               1:18.19    1:17.31
 49 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              1:16.15    1:17.66
 50 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE               1:17.12    1:17.73
 51 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE              1:22.05    1:18.42
 52 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE               1:21.70    1:19.10
 53 Ray, Melanie V            11 AUB-SE               1:50.48    1:20.87
 54 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA               1:15.86    1:21.74
 55 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE               1:23.01    1:21.76
 56 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA              1:20.12    1:22.62
 57 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE               1:29.93    1:23.42
 58 Kaestner, Layla M         12 PSL-SE               1:25.14    1:24.06
 59 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA               1:24.84    1:24.64
 60 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE                 16.03    1:24.95
 61 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE              1:22.03    1:25.19
 62 Dunn, Hannah C            12 UN-SE                     NT    1:25.69
 63 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE               1:28.46    1:29.98
 64 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:30.67    1:35.13
 65 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE               1:42.53    1:40.77
 66 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE               1:36.03    1:43.59
 67 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE               1:36.74    1:45.32
 68 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:48.75

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                2:03.21    2:01.17   20
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                2:06.57    2:03.11   17
  3 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE              2:07.45    2:03.29   16
  4 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                2:14.22    2:11.87   15
  5 Munro, Caitlin A          12 SA-GA                2:13.01    2:11.96   14
  6 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                2:16.35    2:12.58   13
  7 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                2:23.61    2:15.39   12
  8 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA        2:21.34    2:16.28   11
  9 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE               2:18.37    2:16.77    9
 10 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                2:27.05    2:16.93    7
 11 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:17.38    6
 12 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                2:37.08    2:17.65    5
 13 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               2:22.97    2:20.87    4
 14 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                2:18.25    2:21.38    3
 15 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                2:26.64    2:22.76    2
 16 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                    NT    2:25.99    1
 17 Layne, Jessica M          12 SA-GA                2:31.80    2:26.90
 18 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA        2:31.13    2:28.41
 19 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE               2:25.70    2:28.91
 20 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                     NT    2:29.42
 21 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        2:30.30    2:29.46
 22 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               2:26.48    2:29.58
 23 Barnard, Chelsea          12 PSL-SE               2:27.03    2:30.67
 24 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE               2:33.74    2:31.03
 25 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               2:36.34    2:31.04
 26 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE               2:47.67    2:31.16
 27 Wachs, Sydnie M           11 UN-SE                     NT    2:31.68
 28 Evans, Katie R            11 SA-GA                     NT    2:31.87
 29 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                2:32.92    2:33.68
 30 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE               3:04.11    2:34.61
 31 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                2:23.08    2:38.13
 32 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA              2:33.76    2:41.13
 33 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              2:46.78    2:43.02
 34 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT    2:43.45
 35 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE               2:49.47    2:44.58
 36 Hightower, Cason C        12 CBF-GA                    NT    2:47.20
 37 Freeman, Elizabeth E      11 SA-GA                2:38.00    2:47.64
 38 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE                    NT    2:48.25
 39 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                 34.28    2:49.04
 40 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE               2:45.94    2:49.08
 41 Cleveland, Britni L       12 UN-GA                     NT    2:49.73
 42 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA               2:45.63    2:50.14
 43 Gartman, Johanna E        11 SCAC-SE              2:59.42    2:56.33
 44 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE               3:11.34    2:58.39
 45 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE              3:04.94    2:59.26
 46 Haynes, Halle M           11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:04.35
 47 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA               3:08.88    3:10.08
 48 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE                    NT    3:13.70
 49 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:14.19
 50 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA              3:10.48    3:14.78
 51 Langley, Peyton R         11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:20.74
 52 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA        3:27.53    3:23.71
 53 Hansen, Jessica L         12 AUB-SE                    NT    3:27.16
 54 Hall, Magan K             11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:30.48
 55 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:39.54
 56 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:42.14
 57 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE               3:59.31    3:50.75

Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                5:39.00    5:28.36   20
  2 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                5:39.65    5:38.37   17
  3 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                6:04.96    5:51.08   16
  4 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                5:53.11    5:51.68   15
  5 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                6:39.70    5:57.64   14
  6 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               6:06.20    6:01.32   13
  7 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                6:11.00    6:02.31   12
  8 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE                    NT    6:04.30   11
  9 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                     NT    6:04.39    9
 10 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                6:03.00    6:05.24    7
 11 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                6:16.99    6:05.84    6
 12 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                6:15.54    6:08.74    5
 13 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA        6:36.54    6:35.65    4
 14 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                6:42.63    7:04.57    3
 15 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              8:46.03    7:22.27    2
 16 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT    7:46.66    1
 17 Gartman, Johanna E        11 SCAC-SE              8:01.59    7:54.38

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                  30.07      29.48   20
  2 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                     NT      31.22   17
  3 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                  31.40      32.02   16
  4 Munro, Caitlin A          12 SA-GA                  32.03      32.54   15
  5 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                  33.46      32.80   14
  6 Philp, Amanda M           12 SA-GA                  33.49      33.21   13
  7 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE                 34.68      33.49   12
  8 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                 36.50      33.59   11
  9 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                  33.69      33.82    9
 10 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                  34.60      33.83    7
 11 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                  33.95      34.10    6
 12 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE                 33.95      34.24    5
 13 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE                 34.07      34.35    3.5
 13 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                  33.55      34.35    3.5
 15 Grass, Michaela D         12 SA-GA                  34.70      34.36    1.5
 15 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                  35.34      34.36    1.5
 17 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                  33.77      34.64
 18 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                  35.26      34.75
 19 Evans, Katie R            11 SA-GA                  35.87      35.05
 20 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                  35.60      35.10
 21 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE                 35.22      35.12
 22 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE                 37.34      35.60
 23 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE                 37.00      35.74
 24 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA          35.92      35.81
 25 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE                 35.83      36.06
 26 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                  36.04      36.34
 27 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA          39.09      36.41
 28 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                     NT      36.71
 29 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE                 41.13      36.80
 30 Barnard, Chelsea          12 PSL-SE                    NT      37.06
 31 Schall, Elizabeth C       11 SA-GA                     NT      37.12
 32 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                  38.31      37.92
 33 Hightower, Cason C        12 CBF-GA                 36.52      38.00
 34 Conrad, Kara M            12 UN-GA                  37.09      38.03
 35 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                    NT      38.27
 36 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA          39.23      38.54
 37 Hoven, Sydney L           11 MYB-SE                    NT      38.68
 38 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE                 38.56      38.96
 39 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE                 40.49      39.37
 40 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE                 45.09      39.67
 41 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE                 44.44      40.15
 42 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE                42.15      40.19
 43 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA                37.91      40.39
 44 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                    NT      40.43
 45 Cleveland, Britni L       12 UN-GA                  39.18      40.91
 46 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE                 40.89      41.12
 47 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE                    NT      41.17
 48 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE                 44.83      41.63
 49 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE                40.38      41.97
 50 Freeman, Elizabeth E      11 SA-GA                     NT      42.24
 51 Gartman, Johanna E        11 SCAC-SE                41.89      42.48
 52 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT      42.60
 53 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE                    NT      43.42
 54 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE                 42.86      43.52
 55 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA                 40.84      44.40
 56 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE                45.02      44.56
 57 Meadows, Sara E           11 PSL-SE                    NT      44.71
 58 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE                    NT      44.94
 59 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA                43.06      45.70
 60 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE                    NT      46.86
 61 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA                 46.27      47.05
 62 Hansen, Jessica L         12 AUB-SE                 46.11      47.14
 63 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA          49.89      48.79
 64 Langley, Peyton R         11 PSL-SE                 46.80      48.85
 65 Hall, Magan K             11 PSL-SE                 54.27      49.90
 66 Kaestner, Layla M         12 PSL-SE                 50.38      51.44
 67 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE                 58.18      52.39
 68 Cecil, Taylor M           11 PSL-SE                    NT      52.88
 69 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE                    NT      53.13
 70 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT      55.36
 71 Kuehn, Jordan A           11 PSL-SE                    NT      55.94
 72 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE                 54.09      57.91
 -- Bittenbender, Dee Dee D   11 SCAC-SE              1:06.33         DQ

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                1:04.08    1:04.94   20
  2 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                1:05.28    1:05.77   17
  3 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                1:07.58    1:06.58   16
  4 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                1:09.29    1:09.76   15
  5 Bardowell, Ali C          11 UN-SE                1:09.61    1:10.43   14
  6 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               1:10.43    1:11.57   13
  7 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE               1:15.09    1:11.76   12
  8 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                1:14.50    1:12.02   11
  9 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                1:14.20    1:12.03    9
 10 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                1:17.77    1:12.55    7
 11 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.13    1:14.13    6
 12 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                1:16.71    1:14.34    5
 13 Akoubian, Sammy L         12 SA-GA                1:17.85    1:14.62    4
 14 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                1:15.81    1:14.93    3
 15 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               1:18.15    1:15.56    2
 16 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               1:15.39    1:15.97    1
 17 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE               1:19.12    1:15.99
 18 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                1:18.54    1:16.22
 19 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.30
 20 Akoubian, Sara M          12 SA-GA                1:19.00    1:16.43
 21 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE               1:22.13    1:16.76
 22 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                1:18.00    1:16.83
 23 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE               1:19.98    1:17.20
 24 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:17.64
 25 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:23.35    1:18.23
 26 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:30.12    1:21.01
 27 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                1:20.70    1:21.55
 28 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE               1:30.20    1:23.29
 29 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE               1:29.08    1:23.96
 30 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA              1:21.64    1:24.27
 31 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                    NT    1:25.15
 32 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:25.72
 33 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE               1:39.10    1:26.55
 34 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE               1:42.54    1:28.05
 35 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE               1:26.44    1:28.63
 36 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE              1:36.71    1:29.99
 37 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE               1:40.66    1:30.29
 38 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              1:29.41    1:30.86
 39 Dunn, Hannah C            12 UN-SE                     NT    1:32.81
 40 Gill, Dollie L            12 UN-SE                     NT    1:34.30
 41 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA               1:43.98    1:35.89
 42 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA               1:52.11    1:40.42
 43 Ray, Melanie V            11 AUB-SE                    NT    1:42.22
 44 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:42.28
 45 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:47.72    1:42.32
 46 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE               1:41.38    1:44.89
 47 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT    2:00.86
 48 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE                    NT    2:02.97
 -- Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE               2:13.77         DQ

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE                 33.43      33.40   20
  2 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE                33.85      34.47   17
  3 Grass, Michaela D         12 SA-GA                  35.41      35.94   16
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                  37.41      36.00   15
  5 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA          36.41      36.24   14
  6 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                  38.50      36.43   13
  7 Munro, Caitlin A          12 SA-GA                  35.48      36.49   12
  8 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE                 35.90      36.52   11
  9 Evans, Katie R            11 SA-GA                  35.65      36.79    9
 10 Barker, Shelby L          11 SA-GA                  37.99      36.84    7
 11 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                  39.12      37.10    6
 12 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                  38.82      37.43    5
 13 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                  37.95      37.76    4
 14 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE                 39.02      37.91    3
 15 Layne, Jessica M          12 SA-GA                  38.10      38.18    2
 16 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                  39.30      38.24    1
 17 Wachs, Sydnie M           11 UN-SE                     NT      38.29
 18 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                  38.28      38.54
 19 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE                 37.60      38.59
 20 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                  40.99      38.60
 21 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA          40.47      38.62
 22 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                  40.12      38.84
 23 Schall, Elizabeth C       11 SA-GA                  40.10      38.88
 24 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE                 41.37      39.99
 25 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                    NT      40.14
 26 Conrad, Kara M            12 UN-GA                  38.89      40.31
 27 Ingram, Morgan L          11 UN-SE                  42.32      40.35
 28 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE                 40.78      40.77
 29 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                  42.31      41.29
 30 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE                43.98      41.41
 31 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE                 43.14      41.45
 32 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE                 40.20      41.84
 33 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                  42.52      41.95
 34 Barnard, Chelsea          12 PSL-SE                    NT      42.04
 35 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                  45.90      42.07
 36 Cohen, Katie E            12 SA-GA                  41.62      42.09
 37 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE                 42.82      42.39
 38 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                  43.82      42.43
 39 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                  41.90      42.57
 40 Langley, Peyton R         11 PSL-SE                 42.22      42.63
 41 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE                 43.87      42.82
 42 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA          46.41      43.02
 43 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE                 43.13      43.04
 44 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE                 47.27      43.08
 45 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE                 44.77      43.22
 46 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE                 46.81      44.02
 47 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE                 47.77      44.18
 48 Hightower, Cason C        12 CBF-GA                 47.35      44.45
 48 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA                45.34      44.45
 50 Cleveland, Britni L       12 UN-GA                  45.82      45.07
 51 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                 47.76      45.64
 52 Freeman, Elizabeth E      11 SA-GA                  46.00      45.83
 53 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE                 46.95      46.25
 54 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA                 48.18      47.16
 55 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT      47.56
 56 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA                45.73      48.02
 57 Kaestner, Layla M         12 PSL-SE                 55.02      48.24
 58 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE                47.66      48.30
 59 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                 47.97      48.34
 60 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE                52.03      48.83
 61 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA                 46.62      50.35
 62 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE                 53.55      50.36
 63 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE                 53.86      50.41
 64 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE                 48.55      50.72
 65 Meadows, Sara E           11 PSL-SE                 53.39      50.76
 66 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA          54.47      51.11
 67 Hansen, Jessica L         12 AUB-SE                 51.53      51.17
 68 Gartman, Johanna E        11 SCAC-SE                49.88      53.60
 69 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE                 54.16      54.16
 70 Bittenbender, Dee Dee D   11 SCAC-SE                58.32      55.33
 71 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT      55.63
 72 Cecil, Taylor M           11 PSL-SE               1:04.85    1:00.64
 -- Hall, Magan K             11 PSL-SE                 54.29         DQ

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE              1:13.76    1:11.89   20
  2 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE               1:19.87    1:18.69   17
  3 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.70    1:18.80   16
  4 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                1:22.23    1:20.36   15
  5 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                1:24.80    1:20.93   14
  6 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                1:23.21    1:21.08   13
  7 Barker, Shelby L          11 SA-GA                1:25.00    1:22.15   12
  8 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                1:25.00    1:22.86   11
  9 Akoubian, Sara M          12 SA-GA                1:25.21    1:23.17    9
 10 Akoubian, Sammy L         12 SA-GA                1:22.72    1:23.25    7
 11 Faulkner, Meghan M        11 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.70    6
 12 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                1:28.21    1:26.49    5
 13 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               1:23.02    1:26.66    4
 14 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.02    3
 15 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                    NT    1:27.43    2
 16 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               1:31.33    1:28.29    1
 17 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE               1:38.74    1:29.40
 18 Bryant, Kristen P         12 UN-SE                     NT    1:31.64
 19 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE               1:36.96    1:31.82
 20 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE               1:44.26    1:32.41
 21 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:30.72    1:32.49
 22 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:33.45
 23 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE               1:42.92    1:34.32
 24 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:40.43    1:34.50
 25 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE               1:34.17    1:34.55
 26 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE               1:46.14    1:34.68
 27 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                1:37.25    1:34.93
 28 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE              1:45.60    1:39.92
 29 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:40.29
 30 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA              1:42.18    1:41.09
 31 Dunn, Hannah C            12 UN-SE                     NT    1:41.96
 32 Gill, Dollie L            12 UN-SE                     NT    1:42.58
 33 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:42.86
 34 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE               1:51.57    1:42.91
 35 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA               1:55.38    1:45.24
 36 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:45.40
 37 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              1:47.44    1:45.53
 38 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE              1:53.12    1:46.10
 39 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA              1:45.59    1:46.73
 40 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA               1:54.56    1:50.75
 41 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:54.21
 42 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE               2:25.08    1:55.72
 43 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE               1:54.57    1:56.38
 44 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA        2:03.17    1:59.31
 -- Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               1:33.45         DQ
 -- Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE               1:14.14         DQ

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE                29.98      29.45   20
  2 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                  30.54      30.05   17
  3 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                  29.89      30.22   16
  4 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE                 31.95      30.84   15
  5 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                  30.78      31.05   14
  6 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                  31.10      31.08   13
  7 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                  32.59      31.84   12
  8 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE                 32.63      32.01   11
  9 Schall, Elizabeth C       11 SA-GA                  32.72      32.06    9
 10 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                  32.61      32.14    7
 11 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE                 31.69      32.16    6
 12 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE                 31.83      32.42    5
 13 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA          33.06      32.60    4
 14 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA          33.43      32.64    3
 15 Akoubian, Sara M          12 SA-GA                  33.17      32.91    2
 16 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                  32.88      32.93    1
 17 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                  32.99      32.96
 18 Ingram, Morgan L          11 UN-SE                  33.06      33.00
 19 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                  33.21      33.03
 20 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE                 34.10      33.13
 21 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                 36.28      33.41
 22 Bardowell, Ali C          11 UN-SE                  32.78      33.45
 23 Friedman, Alex R          11 SA-GA                  35.43      33.84
 24 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                  33.96      33.91
 25 Barker, Shelby L          11 SA-GA                  32.69      33.99
 26 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE                 33.64      34.07
 27 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                  36.08      34.15
 28 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE                 35.98      34.16
 29 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                  34.31      34.74
 30 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                  34.75      34.77
 31 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                  34.50      35.03
 32 Cohen, Katie E            12 SA-GA                  37.46      35.22
 33 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE                 35.41      35.35
 34 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                  35.77      35.66
 35 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                  33.55      35.76
 36 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE                 36.06      35.82
 37 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE                 39.71      36.53
 38 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA          38.62      36.88
 39 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE                39.10      37.36
 40 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE                 39.88      38.96
 41 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE                 40.63      39.05
 42 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT      39.76
 43 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE                 41.30      40.16
 44 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA                41.74      40.31
 45 Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE                 52.37      40.49
 46 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE                 44.44      40.70
 47 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA                38.85      40.88
 48 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA                 44.86      41.21
 49 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA                 39.00      41.40
 50 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE                    NT      41.61
 51 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE                 43.37      42.34
 52 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE                46.26      42.67
 53 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE                 45.26      43.22
 54 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA          47.34      45.08
 55 Ray, Melanie V            11 AUB-SE                    NT      47.41
 56 Kaestner, Layla M         12 PSL-SE                 48.25      48.14
 57 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE                 47.48      48.68
 58 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE                   NT      49.90
 59 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE                 54.08      50.74
 60 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT      54.27
 61 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE                    NT      56.71
 62 Bittenbender, Dee Dee D   11 SCAC-SE              1:01.28      58.73
 -- Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                 34.76         DQ
 -- Akoubian, Sammy L         12 SA-GA                  36.81         DQ

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                1:06.07    1:04.74   20
  2 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE              1:08.81    1:05.91   17
  3 Munro, Caitlin A          12 SA-GA                1:07.30    1:06.76   16
  4 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               1:10.45    1:10.04   15
  5 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                1:11.47    1:11.27   14
  6 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                1:14.02    1:11.43   13
  7 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE               1:20.11    1:11.89   12
  8 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                1:15.99    1:12.56   11
  9 Schall, Elizabeth C       11 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.69    9
 10 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                1:15.52    1:13.35    7
 11 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                1:19.94    1:13.53    6
 12 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                1:15.52    1:13.58    5
 13 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               1:10.30    1:13.93    4
 14 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                1:21.82    1:14.82    3
 15 Layne, Jessica M          12 SA-GA                1:19.90    1:15.08    2
 16 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA                    NT    1:15.90    1
 17 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE                    NT    1:16.25
 18 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.27    1:16.64
 19 Barker, Shelby L          11 SA-GA                1:20.00    1:17.04
 20 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:17.80
 21 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                    NT    1:18.10
 22 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                1:20.09    1:18.46
 23 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                1:21.00    1:18.61
 24 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                1:23.75    1:19.18
 25 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:25.27    1:19.27
 26 Conrad, Kara M            12 UN-GA                1:28.50    1:20.26
 27 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE               1:20.48    1:20.54
 28 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.09
 29 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE               1:46.40    1:21.34
 30 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE               1:25.13    1:22.68
 31 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:23.07
 32 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:23.14
 33 Wachs, Sydnie M           11 UN-SE                     NT    1:23.41
 34 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA             NT    1:24.31
 35 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               1:33.85    1:24.76
 36 Hightower, Cason C        12 CBF-GA               1:35.52    1:27.89
 37 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE               1:48.07    1:29.16
 38 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              1:37.35    1:30.51
 39 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA              1:32.54    1:37.61
 40 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA               1:38.34    1:38.00
 41 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA               1:59.62    1:39.49
 42 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA              1:47.58    1:40.71
 43 Gill, Dollie L            12 UN-SE                     NT    1:41.42
 44 Hansen, Jessica L         12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:46.16

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE              1:07.73    1:05.71   20
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                1:07.36    1:06.64   17
  3 White, Hailey E           12 SA-GA                1:06.29    1:06.79   16
  4 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                1:07.43    1:07.68   15
  5 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE               1:09.58    1:09.10   14
  6 Grass, Michaela D         12 SA-GA                1:09.60    1:10.29   13
  7 Munro, Caitlin A          12 SA-GA                1:08.21    1:11.17   12
  8 Feeney, Meghan E          11 SA-GA                1:12.51    1:11.21   11
  9 Graber, Jessica           12 Hurricanes-GA        1:14.68    1:12.50    9
 10 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                1:14.50    1:12.56    7
 11 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                1:13.93    1:13.00    6
 12 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               1:15.54    1:14.16    5
 13 Waters, Winston K         11 MYB-SE               1:14.33    1:14.24    4
 14 Bloch, Dakota S           11 SA-GA                1:15.76    1:14.31    3
 15 Brown, Molly R            12 Daq-GA               1:19.72    1:14.76    2
 16 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               1:14.40    1:14.90    1
 17 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               1:15.91    1:15.01
 18 Layne, Jessica M          12 SA-GA                1:13.80    1:15.03
 19 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                1:19.58    1:15.20
 20 Frinak, Sara M            12 AUB-SE               1:19.02    1:15.37
 21 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                1:17.00    1:15.46
 22 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                1:14.99    1:15.59
 23 Miller, Savannah C        12 SA-GA                1:14.40    1:15.82
 24 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                1:17.69    1:15.91
 25 Philp, Amanda M           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.94
 26 Barker, Shelby L          11 SA-GA                1:14.01    1:16.03
 27 Schall, Elizabeth C       11 SA-GA                1:13.38    1:16.05
 28 Ingram, Morgan L          11 UN-SE                1:16.17    1:16.45
 29 Evans, Katie R            11 SA-GA                1:16.05    1:16.50
 30 Cohen, Katie E            12 SA-GA                1:15.09    1:16.88
 31 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:16.89
 32 Burke, Taylor K           11 SA-GA                1:16.80    1:17.29
 33 Brandus, Kate E           11 SA-GA                1:26.88    1:17.48
 34 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        1:17.40    1:17.71
 34 Giles, Emmi M             11 MYB-SE               1:19.88    1:17.71
 36 Barnard, Chelsea          12 PSL-SE               1:17.45    1:18.30
 37 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA        1:23.67    1:19.05
 38 Easterling, Elizabeth L   12 PSL-SE               1:19.59    1:19.15
 39 Conrad, Kara M            12 UN-GA                1:16.29    1:20.05
 40 Wachs, Sydnie M           11 UN-SE                     NT    1:21.02
 41 Morgan, Brandy N          11 MYB-SE                    NT    1:22.02
 42 Eidson, Morgan M          12 AUB-SE               1:28.92    1:22.41
 43 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                1:19.30    1:23.82
 44 Thrash, Lauren L          12 PSL-SE               1:24.36    1:24.54
 45 Coleman, Jadie L          12 MYB-SE               1:24.84    1:24.58
 46 Colley, Julia C           12 PSL-SE               1:25.00    1:24.98
 47 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:25.48
 48 Parker, Makinsey M        11 MYB-SE               1:27.38    1:25.54
 49 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA              1:22.65    1:25.75
 50 Hightower, Cason C        12 CBF-GA               1:21.09    1:26.22
 51 Freeman, Elizabeth E      11 SA-GA                1:21.00    1:26.52
 52 Noonan, Courtney N        11 MYB-SE               1:27.62    1:27.50
 53 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              1:29.29    1:27.60
 54 Stinebaugh, Sarah E       12 PSL-SE               1:31.41    1:28.88
 55 Cleveland, Britni L       12 UN-GA                1:29.65    1:29.33
 56 Vargo, Allison R          11 SCAC-SE              1:31.50    1:29.78
 57 Lott, Whitney P           12 MYB-SE               1:31.56    1:30.46
 58 Mitchell, Mia P           11 WAVE-GA              1:30.07    1:30.95
 59 Stackhouse, Becca T       11 MYB-SE               1:40.25    1:31.28
 60 Meadows, Sara E           11 PSL-SE               1:40.08    1:32.91
 61 Smith, Erin O             12 CBF-GA               1:33.70    1:34.89
 62 Peters, Becky M           12 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:36.06
 63 Miller, Mel R             12 MYB-SE               1:35.63    1:37.44
 64 Langley, Peyton R         11 PSL-SE               1:35.92    1:38.95
 65 Kaestner, Layla M         12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:39.18
 66 Rust, Sydney Y            11 PSL-SE               1:47.92    1:41.57
 67 Hansen, Jessica L         12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:42.04
 68 Hall, Magan K             11 PSL-SE                    NT    1:43.44
 69 Ionascu, Mary-Ann J       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:47.13    1:45.17
 70 Cooney, Lindsay R         12 CBF-GA               1:32.06    1:49.99
 71 Drummond, Danielle E      12 AUB-SE               2:16.39    1:52.64
 72 Walsh, Emily M            12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:54.41
 73 Newman, Julia G           11 PSL-SE                    NT    1:55.19
 74 Hall, Katy R              11 PSL-SE               1:55.91    1:56.47
 75 Bittenbender, Dee Dee D   11 SCAC-SE              2:05.58    2:02.42
 76 Cecil, Taylor M           11 PSL-SE                    NT    2:02.84
 -- Bergo, Kimber M           12 MYB-SE               1:43.82         DQ

Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE              2:23.63    2:19.75   20
  2 Jackson, Jordan L         12 SA-GA                2:22.97    2:23.18   17
  3 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE               2:31.81    2:29.12   16
  4 Molnar, Megan K           11 AUB-SE               2:34.15    2:29.79   15
  5 Lukasik, Jessica D        12 SA-GA                2:36.19    2:36.45   14
  6 Williams, Lauren L        12 SA-GA                2:37.88    2:36.57   13
  7 McLean, Katie Y           12 SA-GA                2:38.10    2:36.81   12
  8 Young, Rebecca A          12 MYB-SE               2:42.11    2:38.79   11
  9 Grade, Ellen R            12 SA-GA                2:42.56    2:40.09    9
 10 Portwood, Lisa A          12 SA-GA                2:57.38    2:40.43    7
 11 Creed, Sommers A          11 SA-GA                2:45.99    2:40.86    6
 12 Parsons, Chrissy A        12 MYB-SE               2:55.26    2:40.99    5
 13 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                2:50.92    2:46.05    4
 14 Schaich, Allie N          11 SA-GA                2:46.00    2:46.50    3
 15 Utesch, Claudia R         12 SA-GA                2:48.21    2:48.46    2
 16 Evans, Katie R            11 SA-GA                2:45.59    2:48.48    1
 17 Kittrell, Kayla E         11 Hurricanes-GA        2:51.86    2:49.33
 18 Johns, Paige A            11 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:58.65
 19 Freeman, Elizabeth E      11 SA-GA                     NT    3:02.15
 20 Bryant, Kristen P         12 UN-SE                     NT    3:08.59
 21 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE              3:19.60    3:10.37
 -- Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT         DQ

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                  24.68      24.75   20
  2 Morrison, Marin R         14 SA-GA                  25.18      25.11   17
  3 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                  25.37      25.17   16
  4 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE                 26.38      25.62   15
  5 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                  26.00      25.89   14
  6 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                  25.29      26.20   13
  7 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE                 26.69      26.30   12
  8 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE                 26.14      26.38   11
  9 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE                26.95      26.45    9
 10 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE                26.92      26.66    7
 11 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                  27.49      26.83    5.5
 11 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE                 27.32      26.83    5.5
 13 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA          27.19      26.86    4
 14 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                  27.30      27.11    3
 15 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV                 26.18      27.19    2
 16 Norman, Amanda S          13 SA-GA                  26.99      27.20    1
 17 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                  27.84      27.30
 18 Mangimelli, Jana L        13 SA-GA                  27.70      27.34
 18 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                  26.96      27.34
 20 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                  27.70      27.43
 21 Stoerzinger, Kelly R      14 SA-GA                  28.00      27.47
 22 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                  26.63      27.61
 23 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                  28.41      27.65
 24 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                  28.69      27.68
 25 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                  27.54      27.90
 26 Ottimo, Stephanie M       13 SA-GA                  28.12      27.94
 27 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                  27.10      27.95
 28 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                  28.68      28.10
 29 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE                 29.33      28.34
 30 Galbraith, Chelsea M      14 UN-SE                  28.50      28.36
 31 Martin, Danielle E        13 SA-GA                  28.11      28.39
 32 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                  29.19      28.43
 33 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE                 29.35      28.68
 34 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA                 28.08      28.90
 35 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                  29.45      28.96
 36 Gordon, Rebecca A         14 SA-GA                  30.01      29.27
 37 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA                 29.33      29.39
 38 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV                 29.37      30.13
 39 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE                 29.68      30.20
 40 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA                 31.24      30.30
 41 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE                31.16      30.46
 42 Dark, Davon M             13 UN-SE                     NT      30.70
 43 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA                 29.96      30.93
 44 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA                 32.19      31.12
 45 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                  30.39      31.20
 46 Bianchi, Amy M            13 UN-SE                     NT      32.63
 47 Schnitzer, Caitlin J      13 MYB-SE                 34.09      32.68
 48 Crutchley, Elaine C       13 AUB-SE                 36.95      33.08
 49 Mendenhall, Alisha A      14 UN-SE                  34.33      33.51
 -- Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                31.04         DQ

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                  55.87      53.95   20
  2 Morrison, Marin R         14 SA-GA                  54.35      54.04   17
  3 Pfohl, Lauren A           14 SA-GA                  55.00      54.29   16
  4 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                  55.09      54.51   15
  5 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE                 56.16      55.35   14
  6 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                  55.89      55.39   13
  7 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                  55.50      55.75   12
  8 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE                 56.42      56.19   11
  9 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                  55.15      56.47    9
 10 Redmond, Kristen N        13 SA-GA                  58.20      56.52    7
 11 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                  55.76      56.63    6
 12 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                  58.33      57.49    5
 13 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE                58.41      57.61    4
 14 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE                 59.05      57.97    3
 15 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE                58.98      58.05    2
 16 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                  58.05      58.18    1
 17 Bryant, Lenora S          14 SA-GA                  59.00      58.20
 18 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                  58.54      58.73
 19 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                  58.13      58.85
 20 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE                 59.09      58.97
 21 Norman, Amanda S          13 SA-GA                  59.57      59.02
 22 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV                 56.53      59.29
 23 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                1:01.59      59.43
 24 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                  59.19      59.45
 25 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                1:00.29      59.52
 26 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA          57.92      59.83
 27 Stoerzinger, Kelly R      14 SA-GA                  59.52    1:00.00
 28 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                  59.90    1:00.06
 29 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                  59.33    1:00.56
 30 Rabstejnek, Kathryn M     13 SA-GA                1:02.06    1:00.91
 31 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               1:02.58    1:00.93
 32 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA                 57.76    1:00.98
 33 Bolte, Keaton K           13 SA-GA                1:02.10    1:01.11
 34 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                1:04.99    1:01.20
 35 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               1:01.91    1:01.24
 36 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                1:01.60    1:01.63
 37 Juhasz, Niki              13 Ayts-SE              1:05.06    1:01.66
 38 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                1:04.01    1:01.68
 39 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               1:03.22    1:01.76
 40 Ottimo, Stephanie M       13 SA-GA                1:01.90    1:01.96
 41 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                1:04.30    1:02.19
 42 Martin, Danielle E        13 SA-GA                1:02.06    1:02.47
 43 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA        1:01.96    1:02.51
 44 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               1:03.58    1:02.71
 45 Ashmore, Morgan A         14 SA-GA                1:03.78    1:02.79
 46 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              1:01.75    1:03.60
 47 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV               1:03.58    1:03.85
 48 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                1:02.42    1:04.00
 49 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               1:02.34    1:04.16
 50 Gordon, Rebecca A         14 SA-GA                1:06.44    1:04.19
 51 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                1:05.08    1:04.51
 52 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               1:05.23    1:04.84
 53 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA              1:08.53    1:05.00
 54 Gordon, Allison M         13 CBF-GA               1:03.98    1:05.53
 55 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE               1:08.12    1:06.05
 56 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               1:02.75    1:06.83
 57 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA                    NT    1:07.91
 58 Davies, Haley R           13 AUB-SE               1:11.78    1:07.97
 59 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:08.12
 60 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE              1:09.37    1:08.25
 61 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA               1:08.83    1:08.52
 62 Hall, Erin A              14 PSL-SE               1:11.36    1:08.99
 63 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE               1:09.54    1:09.95
 64 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA               1:08.16    1:10.11
 65 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA               1:11.02    1:10.24
 65 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA               1:09.97    1:10.24
 67 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE               1:13.32    1:11.12
 68 Bianchi, Amy M            13 UN-SE                     NT    1:11.18
 69 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE               1:11.87    1:11.26
 70 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE               1:17.20    1:12.82
 71 Schnitzer, Caitlin J      13 MYB-SE               1:16.19    1:12.90
 72 Mendenhall, Alisha A      14 UN-SE                1:16.84    1:13.57
 73 Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE               1:24.11    1:23.02
 74 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              1:26.65    1:27.52
 -- Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                  58.33         DQ

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pfohl, Lauren A           14 SA-GA                1:55.00    1:54.65   20
  2 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                1:57.71    1:56.76   17
  3 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                1:59.90    1:59.21   16
  4 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                2:01.19    1:59.24   15
  5 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                2:02.13    2:00.85   14
  6 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                1:59.67    2:02.35   13
  7 Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                2:05.52    2:03.33   12
  8 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE              2:03.11    2:03.43   11
  9 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE              2:01.25    2:04.07    9
 10 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               2:06.89    2:04.23    7
 11 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                2:05.67    2:04.57    6
 12 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                2:03.29    2:04.76    5
 13 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE               2:06.44    2:04.88    4
 14 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                2:01.49    2:05.05    3
 15 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        2:06.45    2:05.64    2
 16 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                2:13.33    2:06.49    1
 17 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                2:08.69    2:06.98
 18 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                2:11.38    2:08.76
 19 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV               2:02.85    2:09.99
 20 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               2:14.17    2:10.56
 21 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                2:18.58    2:10.72
 22 Rabstejnek, Kathryn M     13 SA-GA                2:12.02    2:11.52
 23 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                2:12.16    2:11.67
 24 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                2:14.17    2:12.32
 25 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                2:17.30    2:12.38
 26 Norman, Amanda S          13 SA-GA                2:19.81    2:12.39
 27 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               2:17.03    2:12.91
 28 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:12.97
 29 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                2:16.41    2:13.19
 30 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                2:15.04    2:13.29
 31 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                2:15.23    2:13.69
 32 Galbraith, Chelsea M      14 UN-SE                2:18.31    2:14.70
 33 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               2:17.47    2:15.74
 34 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               2:17.89    2:15.91
 35 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               2:16.34    2:15.92
 36 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV               2:19.93    2:16.67
 37 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               2:21.82    2:19.59
 38 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                2:34.16    2:20.79
 39 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA        2:15.18    2:21.01
 40 Cassman, Eva L            13 Hurricanes-GA        2:19.84    2:22.14
 41 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               2:15.98    2:24.55
 42 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA               2:10.52    2:24.72
 43 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              2:25.27    2:25.44
 44 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA               2:31.03    2:26.94
 45 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               2:30.75    2:27.05
 46 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE               2:49.86    2:33.48
 47 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE                    NT    2:34.59
 48 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA               2:34.05    2:35.28
 49 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                2:35.66    2:36.73
 50 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:37.24
 51 Davies, Haley R           13 AUB-SE               2:39.01    2:39.67
 52 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA               2:40.33    2:39.96
 53 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE               2:38.20    2:40.36
 54 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:44.38
 55 Crutchley, Elaine C       13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:51.64
 56 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              3:04.50    3:03.11
 57 Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:10.73
 -- Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                   NT         DQ

Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pfohl, Lauren A           14 SA-GA                5:07.00    5:05.90   20
  2 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                5:18.00    5:13.91   17
  3 Staubach, Haley E         13 SA-GA                5:15.00    5:14.29   16
  4 Morrison, Marin R         14 SA-GA                5:12.50    5:16.02   15
  5 Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                5:28.27    5:17.72   14
  6 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                5:30.00    5:17.93   13
  7 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE              5:26.06    5:19.23   12
  8 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                5:16.94    5:21.58   11
  9 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE              5:41.04    5:25.85    9
 10 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                5:28.31    5:28.95    7
 11 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                5:27.01    5:31.66    6
 12 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                5:47.12    5:34.86    5
 13 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                5:50.00    5:38.22    4
 14 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               5:52.95    5:38.62    3
 15 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        5:37.38    5:41.35    2
 16 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                5:52.47    5:44.22    1
 17 Stoerzinger, Kelly R      14 SA-GA                5:40.00    5:45.14
 18 Martin, Danielle E        13 SA-GA                5:50.73    5:50.37
 19 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV               5:35.11    5:50.50
 20 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                6:09.38    5:51.49
 21 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                5:51.80    5:52.74
 22 Galbraith, Chelsea M      14 UN-SE                6:07.97    5:57.73
 23 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                6:15.55    5:58.76
 24 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               6:08.23    6:03.15
 25 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               6:52.14    6:04.56
 26 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               5:52.25    6:06.38
 27 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               6:20.42    6:13.98
 28 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               6:01.78    6:14.55
 29 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                6:15.00    6:14.96
 30 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               6:58.79    6:17.41
 31 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA               6:44.05    6:35.51
 32 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE              6:25.38    6:38.84
 33 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               6:53.19    6:38.85
 34 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA               7:06.63    7:00.05

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE                 28.50      27.90   20
  2 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                  29.70      29.72   17
  3 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                  29.89      29.78   16
  4 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                  31.16      30.05   15
  5 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                  30.94      30.15   14
  6 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                  29.24      30.84   13
  7 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE                 31.33      30.87   12
  8 Norman, Amanda S          13 SA-GA                  31.72      31.00   11
  9 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE                 31.84      31.07    9
 10 Creed, Marlie M           14 SA-GA                  30.99      31.11    7
 11 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV                 33.59      31.28    5.5
 11 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                  32.00      31.28    5.5
 13 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE                 34.10      31.49    3.5
 13 Galbraith, Chelsea M      14 UN-SE                  35.01      31.49    3.5
 15 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE                34.10      31.77    1.5
 15 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA                 32.35      31.77    1.5
 17 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                     NT      31.81
 18 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA                32.79      31.84
 18 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV                 34.58      31.84
 20 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE                 34.41      31.88
 20 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE                 32.49      31.88
 22 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                  31.24      31.93
 23 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                  32.39      31.94
 23 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                  34.19      31.94
 25 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                  31.47      32.08
 26 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                  30.08      32.45
 27 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA                 31.60      32.77
 28 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA                36.17      33.63
 29 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE                 34.81      34.07
 29 Cassman, Eva L            13 Hurricanes-GA          33.03      34.07
 31 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                  33.38      34.22
 32 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                  36.34      35.36
 33 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE                 36.92      35.55
 34 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA                 36.67      36.72
 35 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                  37.01      36.77
 36 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE                 37.56      37.19
 37 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA                 40.47      37.68
 38 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                  39.08      37.76
 39 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA                 38.85      37.80
 40 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA                 40.61      39.15
 41 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA                 37.34      39.26
 42 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE                 39.74      39.32
 43 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                 41.26      40.19
 44 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                 41.26      40.28
 45 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE                47.77      43.58
 46 Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE                 49.06      46.01

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE                 59.55    1:00.53   20
  2 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                  59.09    1:00.61   17
  3 Pfohl, Lauren A           14 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:01.17   16
  4 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                1:03.19    1:01.41   15
  5 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                1:02.90    1:01.87   14
  6 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                1:04.16    1:03.91   13
  7 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                1:05.34    1:05.02   12
  8 Bryant, Lenora S          14 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:05.73   11
  9 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:06.39    9
 10 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                1:07.19    1:06.50    7
 11 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                1:05.28    1:06.95    6
 12 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE              1:06.55    1:06.98    5
 13 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                1:08.00    1:07.13    4
 14 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                1:09.42    1:07.23    3
 15 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                1:07.05    1:07.82    2
 16 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               1:07.15    1:08.10    1
 17 Norman, Amanda S          13 SA-GA                1:10.03    1:08.79
 18 Galbraith, Chelsea M      14 UN-SE                1:08.76    1:09.43
 19 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                1:07.29    1:09.52
 20 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                1:08.34    1:09.91
 21 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               1:09.64    1:09.93
 22 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               1:12.46    1:10.43
 23 Fazio, Corrie A           14 CBF-GA               1:14.82    1:10.93
 24 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               1:10.30    1:10.95
 25 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              1:15.12    1:11.77
 26 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                1:10.98    1:12.20
 27 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               1:21.32    1:12.37
 28 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA               1:10.95    1:12.44
 29 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               1:14.82    1:12.71
 30 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                1:13.53    1:12.78
 31 Rabstejnek, Kathryn M     13 SA-GA                1:17.45    1:12.98
 32 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA              1:20.74    1:14.00
 33 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV               1:12.07    1:14.50
 34 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                1:16.03    1:14.71
 35 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               1:15.68    1:14.85
 36 Cassman, Eva L            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:12.21    1:15.59
 37 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                1:17.75    1:17.21
 38 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                1:15.66    1:17.41
 39 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               1:19.02    1:17.73
 40 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               1:17.52    1:18.26
 41 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE               1:31.48    1:19.46
 42 Taylor, Alisha J          14 UN-SE                1:21.05    1:19.71
 43 Bianchi, Amy M            13 UN-SE                     NT    1:20.79
 44 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA               1:23.08    1:20.83
 45 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE               1:19.91    1:22.86
 46 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA               1:24.84    1:22.95
 47 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:24.12
 48 Dark, Davon M             13 UN-SE                     NT    1:24.76
 49 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                1:28.77    1:25.08
 50 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA               1:29.53    1:25.27
 51 Crutchley, Elaine C       13 AUB-SE                    NT    1:26.71
 52 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:26.86
 53 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE               1:26.00    1:30.49
 54 Davies, Haley R           13 AUB-SE               1:34.64    1:31.29
 55 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:33.94
 56 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              1:51.43    1:39.67
 -- Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                2:06.64    2:08.89   20
  2 Pfohl, Lauren A           14 SA-GA                2:08.00    2:09.23   17
  3 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                2:12.50    2:11.04   16
  4 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE               2:14.90    2:12.22   15
  5 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                2:14.16    2:12.43   14
  6 Morrison, Marin R         14 SA-GA                2:10.30    2:13.22   13
  7 Staubach, Haley E         13 SA-GA                2:14.38    2:15.21   12
  8 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                2:19.28    2:18.77   11
  9 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                2:16.51    2:19.14    9
 10 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                     NT    2:19.84    7
 11 Redmond, Kristen N        13 SA-GA                2:23.73    2:20.63    6
 12 Creed, Marlie M           14 SA-GA                2:19.99    2:21.04    4.5
 12 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                2:18.39    2:21.04    4.5
 14 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                2:21.22    2:23.72    3
 15 Norman, Amanda S          13 SA-GA                2:30.80    2:26.26    2
 16 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                2:24.82    2:27.51    1
 17 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                2:28.85    2:27.81
 18 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                2:28.32    2:28.09
 19 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE              2:26.34    2:28.89
 20 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                2:37.77    2:28.92
 21 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               2:31.19    2:29.25
 22 Bolte, Keaton K           13 SA-GA                2:27.00    2:31.83
 23 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:32.12
 24 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               2:37.27    2:36.84
 25 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:39.42
 26 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               2:48.44    2:41.66
 27 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               2:53.68    2:42.59
 28 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                2:36.11    2:42.86
 29 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               2:43.04    2:47.94
 30 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE                   NT    2:49.48
 31 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:51.27
 32 Gordon, Allison M         13 CBF-GA                    NT    2:53.77
 33 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA                    NT    3:04.36
 34 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA                    NT    3:05.90
 35 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA               3:16.88    3:10.81
 36 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              3:57.06    3:36.46

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE                 31.32      31.56   20
  2 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                  33.01      32.60   17
  3 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE                 37.75      32.96   16
  4 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE                33.45      33.50   15
  5 Gilbert, Jenna N          14 SA-GA                  34.24      33.96   14
  6 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE                 35.56      35.60   13
  7 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE                 36.82      36.18   12
  8 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA                35.08      36.48   11
  9 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA          36.01      37.47    9
 10 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA                 37.61      37.90    7
 11 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE                 39.06      37.96    6
 12 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                  37.24      37.99    5
 13 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA                 36.19      38.27    4
 14 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA                 42.22      38.41    3
 15 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                  41.20      39.95    2
 16 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE                 43.40      40.03    1
 17 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE                 39.83      40.35
 18 Cassman, Eva L            13 Hurricanes-GA          38.95      40.40
 19 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA                41.53      40.67
 20 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE                 40.83      41.02
 21 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA                 40.48      41.38
 22 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA                 43.08      41.54
 23 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE                 42.24      41.63
 24 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                  41.97      41.72
 25 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE                 42.16      41.89
 26 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                42.69      42.19
 27 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                 42.50      42.28
 28 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA                 43.57      43.26
 29 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA                 45.13      43.69
 30 Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE                 45.56      45.84
 31 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                 45.32      46.93
 32 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              1:02.63    1:05.00
 -- Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                  41.09         DQ

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE               1:05.11    1:07.76   20
  2 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE              1:12.54    1:11.83   17
  3 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                1:10.57    1:12.60   16
  4 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                1:12.22    1:13.02   15
  5 Gilbert, Jenna N          14 SA-GA                1:15.00    1:13.85   14
  6 Rabstejnek, Kathryn M     13 SA-GA                1:14.63    1:13.99   13
  7 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                1:15.02    1:14.58   12
  8 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:13.70    1:14.96   11
  9 Creed, Marlie M           14 SA-GA                1:15.01    1:16.50    9
 10 Ashmore, Morgan A         14 SA-GA                1:17.73    1:16.72    7
 11 Stoerzinger, Kelly R      14 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:16.97    6
 12 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                1:17.45    1:17.36    5
 13 Gordon, Rebecca A         14 SA-GA                1:20.52    1:18.88    4
 14 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA              1:23.26    1:19.49    3
 15 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                1:19.70    1:19.75    2
 16 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               1:19.70    1:19.77    1
 17 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                1:19.81    1:19.80
 18 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               1:19.99    1:20.03
 19 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.39
 20 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                1:21.60    1:20.66
 21 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                1:21.77    1:20.78
 22 Martin, Danielle E        13 SA-GA                1:20.79    1:21.23
 23 Redmond, Kristen N        13 SA-GA                1:20.13    1:22.34
 24 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.35    1:22.84
 25 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               1:18.42    1:23.02
 26 Juhasz, Niki              13 Ayts-SE              1:28.60    1:23.29
 27 Ottimo, Stephanie M       13 SA-GA                1:17.50    1:23.72
 28 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               1:26.81    1:23.99
 29 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               1:24.54    1:25.38
 30 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA               1:23.87    1:25.87
 31 Gordon, Allison M         13 CBF-GA               1:28.06    1:25.98
 32 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE               1:34.08    1:26.05
 33 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               1:23.65    1:26.11
 34 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE               1:26.89    1:26.57
 35 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                1:29.32    1:26.65
 36 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                1:30.00    1:27.37
 37 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE               1:32.38    1:28.28
 38 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                1:30.32    1:28.55
 39 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE              1:27.90    1:29.72
 40 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA               1:23.86    1:29.85
 41 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              1:32.01    1:30.26
 42 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA               1:30.99    1:30.90
 43 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA               1:30.48    1:31.15
 44 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               1:38.69    1:31.80
 45 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:32.20
 46 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:32.24
 47 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA               1:37.00    1:33.81
 48 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA               1:37.55    1:34.43
 49 Mendenhall, Alisha A      14 UN-SE                1:40.44    1:34.57
 50 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:38.82
 51 Davies, Haley R           13 AUB-SE               1:45.06    1:43.41
 52 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                1:41.22    1:44.69
 53 Schnitzer, Caitlin J      13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:46.53
 54 Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE                    NT    1:48.55
 55 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              2:21.52    2:11.52
 -- Hall, Erin A              14 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE               2:20.61    2:28.36   20
  2 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE              2:38.75    2:32.32   17
  3 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                2:37.79    2:34.01   16
  4 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                2:39.17    2:36.45   15
  5 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                2:42.04    2:38.99   14
  6 Rabstejnek, Kathryn M     13 SA-GA                2:40.44    2:39.02   13
  7 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                2:38.29    2:40.29   12
  8 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        2:40.19    2:41.57   11
  9 Gilbert, Jenna N          14 SA-GA                2:42.00    2:44.39    9
 10 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               3:23.94    2:50.82    7
 11 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                2:52.73    2:51.39    6
 12 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                2:54.62    2:53.48    5
 13 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA              3:14.84    2:53.55    4
 14 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               2:56.91    2:53.60    3
 15 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               2:47.32    2:57.31    2
 16 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:01.54    1
 17 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE                    NT    3:01.59
 18 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA        2:54.53    3:04.30
 19 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE                    NT    3:06.78
 20 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA                    NT    3:06.95
 21 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA               3:17.13    3:11.86
 22 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA                    NT    3:15.71
 23 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA               3:31.34    3:30.30

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan P           14 SA-GA                  27.11      27.23   20
  2 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                  27.94      27.26   17
  3 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE                 28.25      27.50   16
  4 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                     NT      28.33   15
  5 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                  28.45      28.34   14
  6 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE                 28.40      28.44   13
  7 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                  27.98      28.61   12
  8 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                  28.70      28.80   11
  9 Morrison, Marin R         14 SA-GA                  28.50      28.87    9
 10 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE                 30.33      29.18    7
 11 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE                30.20      29.19    6
 12 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE                 31.55      29.21    5
 13 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE                 29.48      29.27    4
 14 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                  28.17      29.33    3
 15 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA                28.08      29.42    2
 16 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA                 28.89      29.61    1
 17 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                  30.40      29.66
 18 Redmond, Kristen N        13 SA-GA                  29.67      29.72
 19 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV                 28.89      30.27
 20 Stoerzinger, Kelly R      14 SA-GA                  31.72      30.59
 21 Juhasz, Niki              13 Ayts-SE                32.40      30.89
 22 Loomis, Kari E            14 SA-GA                  31.04      31.01
 22 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                  31.88      31.01
 24 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                  33.62      31.04
 25 Bolte, Keaton K           13 SA-GA                  31.89      31.09
 26 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA                34.32      31.29
 27 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE                 32.06      31.42
 28 Hall, Erin A              14 PSL-SE                 33.53      32.19
 29 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                  33.75      32.38
 30 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                     NT      32.43
 31 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA                 33.56      32.75
 32 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                  34.00      33.24
 33 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE                 33.12      33.27
 34 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE                 33.41      33.28
 35 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE                 34.64      33.41
 36 Gilbert, Jenna N          14 SA-GA                  35.00      33.51
 37 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA                 33.99      33.71
 38 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                  34.34      34.77
 39 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA                 33.69      34.94
 40 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV                 42.58      34.99
 40 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE                 36.49      34.99
 42 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                  35.91      35.24
 42 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                 38.93      35.24
 44 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                37.72      35.29
 45 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA                 38.98      36.49
 45 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE                 36.01      36.49
 47 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA                 38.46      36.63
 47 Gordon, Allison M         13 CBF-GA                 35.73      36.63
 49 Schnitzer, Caitlin J      13 MYB-SE                 36.59      37.29
 49 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA                 43.05      37.29
 51 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE                37.41      37.71
 52 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                 40.59      39.16
 53 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE                49.84      48.22
 -- Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA                 35.17         DQ
 -- Ryals, Mimi L             13 MYB-SE                 52.22         DQ

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                  57.89      58.06   20
  2 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                  59.21    1:00.18   17
  3 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE               1:00.91    1:00.46   16
  4 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:01.33   15
  5 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                1:01.31    1:01.51   14
  6 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                1:03.34    1:02.25   13
  7 Bryant, Lenora S          14 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:03.49   12
  8 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               1:04.94    1:04.11   11
  9 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                1:01.35    1:04.82    9
 10 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                1:05.39    1:05.01    7
 11 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                1:04.45    1:05.69    6
 12 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               1:07.50    1:05.91    5
 13 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                1:10.13    1:06.30    4
 14 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                1:07.76    1:06.79    3
 15 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              1:06.57    1:06.89    2
 16 Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:07.99    1
 17 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.79    1:08.10
 18 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               1:09.00    1:08.13
 19 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                1:08.80    1:08.59
 20 Galbraith, Chelsea M      14 UN-SE                1:10.53    1:08.99
 21 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA               1:05.94    1:09.09
 22 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE               1:09.75    1:10.51
 23 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               1:11.77    1:11.06
 24 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV               1:06.05    1:11.61
 25 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               1:14.23    1:11.89
 26 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                1:08.27    1:11.96
 27 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                1:11.08    1:12.60
 28 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                1:14.94    1:12.77
 29 Taylor, Alisha J          14 UN-SE                1:15.04    1:14.69
 30 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                1:12.02    1:15.16
 31 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA        1:09.75    1:15.36
 32 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               1:17.41    1:15.66
 33 Gilbert, Jenna N          14 SA-GA                1:18.00    1:17.67
 34 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV               1:18.55    1:18.30
 35 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                1:20.01    1:19.41
 36 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               1:23.46    1:21.19
 37 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                1:32.11    1:24.03
 38 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA               1:21.79    1:25.02
 39 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:26.36
 40 Cassman, Eva L            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:23.99    1:27.68
 41 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              1:49.68    1:52.15
 -- Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA              1:24.64         DQ

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                2:09.78    2:05.25   20
  2 Evans, Jordan P           14 SA-GA                2:10.59    2:11.27   17
  3 Sweetnam, Megan D         14 SA-GA                2:18.15    2:14.89   16
  4 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                2:15.00    2:16.23   15
  5 Staubach, Haley E         13 SA-GA                2:20.43    2:16.67   14
  6 Kovach, Corinna L         14 SA-GA                2:18.01    2:16.85   13
  7 Bryant, Lenora S          14 SA-GA                2:20.00    2:18.34   12
  8 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                2:17.46    2:21.61   11
  9 Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                     NT    2:23.81    9
 10 Redmond, Kristen N        13 SA-GA                2:28.50    2:26.50    7
 11 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                2:27.14    2:27.74    6
 12 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                2:32.00    2:28.89    5
 13 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               2:34.29    2:34.94    4
 14 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:37.52    3
 15 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE                    NT    2:38.10    2
 16 Juhasz, Niki              13 Ayts-SE                   NT    2:38.66    1
 17 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               2:43.39    2:39.60
 18 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               2:39.11    2:39.84
 19 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                2:52.31    2:43.13
 20 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              2:43.96    2:46.41
 21 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:47.51
 22 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA               2:33.73    2:50.88

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                2:08.78    2:11.57   20
  2 Evans, Jordan P           14 SA-GA                2:12.29    2:12.91   17
  3 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE               2:16.10    2:15.68   16
  4 Pfohl, Lauren A           14 SA-GA                2:11.00    2:15.95   15
  5 O'Toole, Heather M        13 SA-GA                2:18.70    2:16.75   14
  6 Cole, Aileen M            14 SA-GA                2:18.60    2:17.62   13
  7 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                2:17.45    2:17.90   12
  8 Anderson, Christine C     13 SCAC-SE              2:21.68    2:18.56   11
  9 Palermo, MaryRose         13 SA-GA                2:15.44    2:18.92    9
 10 Alton, Abigail H          14 UN-GA                2:19.38    2:19.17    7
 11 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE               2:16.83    2:19.75    6
 12 Morrison, Marin R         14 SA-GA                2:13.16    2:19.78    5
 13 Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                2:21.55    2:20.48    4
 14 Bryant, Lenora S          14 SA-GA                2:21.00    2:21.85    3
 15 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                2:19.63    2:22.60    2
 16 Staubach, Haley E         13 SA-GA                2:18.31    2:22.85    1
 17 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                2:20.47    2:23.43
 18 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE               2:28.88    2:24.91
 19 Warner, Alex M            14 SA-GA                2:25.36    2:25.55
 20 Creed, Marlie M           14 SA-GA                2:22.99    2:26.11
 21 Thomas, Kendall E         14 SA-GA                2:33.65    2:28.02
 22 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE               2:29.80    2:28.18
 23 Rabstejnek, Kathryn M     13 SA-GA                2:29.30    2:28.64
 24 Burroughs, Elizabeth A    13 SA-GA                2:30.15    2:28.68
 25 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                2:28.26    2:28.94
 26 James, Amanda E           13 MYB-SE               2:33.47    2:29.43
 27 Starnes, Lauren E         14 SCAC-SE              2:30.99    2:29.46
 28 Martin, Danielle E        13 SA-GA                2:31.83    2:29.93
 29 Holcombe, Haley D         13 SA-GA                2:31.30    2:30.46
 30 Ashmore, Morgan A         14 SA-GA                2:30.37    2:31.21
 31 Boone, Justine M          14 SA-GA                2:35.61    2:31.25
 32 Torrey, Keller T          14 SA-GA                2:33.39    2:31.72
 33 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        2:21.74    2:32.64
 34 Minton, Leigh A           14 SA-GA                2:29.56    2:33.63
 35 Bolte, Keaton K           13 SA-GA                2:35.00    2:33.69
 36 Doran, Stephanie L        14 SA-GA                2:30.89    2:33.82
 37 Henderson, Shanna E       14 AUB-SE               2:39.53    2:34.64
 38 Adams, Chelsie L          14 AST-PV               2:24.84    2:35.20
 39 Gilbert, Jenna N          14 SA-GA                2:35.00    2:36.98
 40 McGuire, Lauren B         13 CBF-GA               2:34.76    2:37.03
 41 Ottimo, Stephanie M       13 SA-GA                2:31.40    2:37.25
 42 Munn, Melissa A           13 UN-SE                2:40.31    2:37.26
 43 Dunbar, Chelsea L         13 SA-GA                2:30.63    2:37.87
 44 Gordon, Rebecca A         14 SA-GA                2:40.00    2:38.31
 45 Juhasz, Niki              13 Ayts-SE                   NT    2:38.43
 46 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE               2:35.57    2:38.51
 47 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               2:39.95    2:39.43
 48 Spencer, Emily C          14 AST-PV               2:38.24    2:39.79
 49 Money, Rachel E           14 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:39.97
 50 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE               2:42.25    2:40.14
 51 Magusiak, Taylor L        14 WAVE-GA              2:42.00    2:41.12
 52 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE               2:36.58    2:41.19
 53 Galster, Malone M         14 UN-GA                2:36.90    2:43.44
 54 Kim, Julie J              13 Hurricanes-GA        2:35.97    2:43.49
 55 Hicks, Lorraine J         13 MYB-SE               2:51.59    2:47.31
 56 Gordon, Allison M         13 CBF-GA                    NT    2:47.99
 57 Smith, Jamie E            13 CBF-GA               2:57.07    2:49.02
 58 Anderson, Becca A         13 PSL-SE               2:46.08    2:49.04
 59 Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE              2:55.00    2:51.20
 60 Reilly, Molly             13 Daq-GA                    NT    2:52.06
 61 Swisher, Alyssa B         13 PSL-SE                    NT    2:56.59
 62 Vinson, Kiera D           13 Daq-GA               2:58.78    2:56.95
 63 Grover, Meghan N          13 CBF-GA               2:50.10    2:57.16
 64 Jarrett, Faith            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    2:57.66
 65 Hobbs, Emily S            14 CBF-GA               3:19.20    2:59.83
 66 Spradlin, Rachel L        13 UN-GA                2:45.00    3:03.52
 67 Johnson, Carol Ann A      13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:06.68
 68 Schnitzer, Caitlin J      13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:07.59
 69 Gainer, Rachel A          13 Daq-GA               3:06.81    3:09.58
 69 Norman, Johnson J         13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:09.58
 71 Johnson, Bree             13 Ayts-SE              3:58.84    3:46.18
 -- Stoerzinger, Kelly R      14 SA-GA                2:20.00         DQ
 -- Hall, Erin A              14 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ

Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Kathleen E        14 SA-GA                4:32.00    4:28.54   20
  2 Evans, Jordan P           14 SA-GA                4:39.37    4:35.65   17
  3 Vann, Kaitlyn N           14 SA-GA                4:49.00    4:45.65   16
  4 Knight, Summer L          14 MYB-SE               4:54.46    4:49.14   15
  5 Henkel, Julia K           13 SA-GA                4:55.00    4:50.05   14
  6 Johnson, Laura L          13 MYB-SE               4:49.32    4:52.98   13
  7 Carrington, Austen S      13 SA-GA                4:58.04    4:53.07   12
  8 Hayes, Katie M            14 SA-GA                4:48.32    4:53.49   11
  9 Bryant, Lenora S          14 SA-GA                4:57.00    4:56.09    9
 10 Creed, Marlie M           14 SA-GA                5:00.99    5:03.76    7
 11 Price, Katie A            13 Hurricanes-GA        5:02.12    5:03.92    6
 12 Eisler, Emma S            13 SA-GA                5:20.00    5:05.83    5
 13 Mattox, Anna K            14 AUB-SE                    NT    5:13.73    4
 14 Mattox, Sara E            14 AUB-SE                    NT    5:22.09    3
 15 Wilson, Jessica           13 AUB-SE                    NT    5:31.44    2
 16 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE                    NT    5:34.14    1
 17 Hill, Laura C             13 AUB-SE                    NT    5:38.29
 18 Smith, Andrea Y           14 CBF-GA               5:43.39    5:40.79
 -- Crutchley, Elaine C       13 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Mallory, Caroline P       13 Ayts-SE                   NT         DQ

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                  24.90      24.67   20
  2 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                  25.00      24.71   17
  3 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE                24.63      24.99   16
  4 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                  25.50      25.28   15
  5 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV                 25.65      25.40   14
  6 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                  26.00      25.56   13
  7 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA                 24.98      25.61   12
  8 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                  25.66      25.62   11
  9 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE                 25.85      25.88    9
 10 Hea, Teresa R             16 MYB-SE                 25.66      25.99    6.5
 10 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                  25.57      25.99    6.5
 12 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  26.00      26.21    4.5
 12 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE                 25.85      26.21    4.5
 14 Hughey, Corey M           16 AUB-SE                 25.87      26.25    3
 15 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE                26.56      26.28    2
 16 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                  27.50      26.37    1
 17 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE                 26.98      26.47
 18 Amador, Adrienne A        17 SA-GA                  25.33      26.50
 19 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                  26.75      26.54
 20 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                  26.50      26.78
 21 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                  26.50      26.84
 22 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE                 26.99      26.93
 23 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                  27.36      26.97
 24 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                  25.03      27.01
 25 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA                 27.57      27.10
 26 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                  28.06      27.11
 27 Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                  26.00      27.16
 28 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                  27.74      27.28
 29 Weeks, Mary Beth E        16 SCAC-SE                26.28      27.29
 30 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                  28.20      27.39
 31 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                  27.00      27.48
 32 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA                27.27      27.64
 33 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                  27.71      27.66
 34 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE                 28.30      27.68
 35 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                  28.00      27.71
 36 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                  27.86      27.73
 37 Nuedling, Erin L          19 SA-GA                  25.40      27.74
 38 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                  27.20      27.76
 39 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                  28.28      27.88
 40 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA                 27.32      27.93
 41 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                  26.30      27.99
 42 Tinklepaugh, Courtney C   17 SA-GA                  28.30      28.01
 43 Good, Sarah L             16 AUB-SE                 33.50      28.02
 44 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA                 27.83      28.11
 45 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE                 26.97      28.28
 46 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                  28.00      28.32
 47 Briggs, Lisa M            13 AUB-SE                    NT      28.35
 48 Burroughs, Brittany E     17 SA-GA                  28.38      28.60
 49 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                  27.00      28.77
 50 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE                 27.95      28.79
 51 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE                 28.55      28.84
 52 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                  28.71      28.93
 53 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                  30.36      28.95
 54 Barnett, Shanna M         18 UN-SE                  28.52      28.99
 55 White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT      29.04
 56 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                  28.55      29.25
 57 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                  29.00      29.64
 58 Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE                30.71      29.75
 59 Kelly, Samantha L         12 Ayts-SE                   NT      30.76
 60 Hunsinger, Brooke         12 Hurricanes-GA          32.22      31.43
 61 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE                 32.05      31.58
 62 Williams, Hannah M        12 Ayts-SE                31.94      32.13
 63 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA                 28.72      33.39
 64 Pursell, Chrissy P        17 UN-SE                  36.49      35.67
 -- Swindle, Christina M      20 UN-SE                  23.20     X23.54
 -- Kolukanova, Jana          23 UN-SE                  23.40     X23.58
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret J       21 UN-SE                  24.50     X23.92
 -- Coventry, Kirsty L        21 UN-SE                  24.50     X23.93
 -- Kukors, Emily N           19 UN-SE                  24.00     X23.96
 -- Anderson, Jenni L         21 UN-SE                  24.50     X23.99
 -- Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 UN-SE                  24.00     X24.09
 -- Moss, Jeri A              20 UN-SE                  25.00     X24.16
 -- Volcan, Erin N            20 UN-SE                  25.00     X24.33
 -- Hastrup, Kristen M        18 UN-SE                  24.40     X24.64
 -- Bethune, Tawnie E         20 UN-SE                  24.90     X24.91
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou          22 UN-SE                  24.00     X25.56
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C     21 UN-SE                  25.00     X25.69
 -- Stupp, Julie A            18 UN-SE                  24.50     X25.82
 -- Wheatley, Amy R           20 UN-SE                  24.90     X26.43
 -- Holmes, Shawana L         17 UN-SE                     NT         DQ

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                  54.15      53.76   20
  2 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                  55.00      53.98   17
  3 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE                54.70      54.65   16
  4 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                  56.36      54.88   15
  5 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV                 55.92      54.99   14
  6 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                  53.81      55.07   13
  7 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                  54.27      55.10   12
  8 Nuedling, Erin L          19 SA-GA                  54.70      55.12   11
  9 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                  56.00      55.51    9
 10 Davenport, Mary K         17 SA-GA                  54.80      55.92    7
 11 Hedglin, Katie L          15 WAVE-GA                55.27      55.94    6
 12 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                  56.50      56.03    5
 13 McWhirter, Denise D       17 UN-GA                  55.30      56.20    4
 14 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE                 56.94      56.25    3
 15 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA                 27.58      56.26    2
 16 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE                 58.17      56.71    1
 17 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                  56.45      56.75
 18 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                  56.74      56.76
 19 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  56.43      56.81
 20 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                  55.07      56.89
 21 Barnes, Lauren A          16 SA-GA                  56.48      57.06
 22 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA                 57.80      57.12
 23 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                  57.40      57.14
 24 Goode, Charlotte A        18 SA-GA                  57.12      57.22
 25 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                  57.90      57.54
 26 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                  57.99      57.55
 27 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                  56.20      57.74
 28 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                  56.50      57.75
 29 Hea, Teresa R             16 MYB-SE                 55.59      57.77
 30 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE                57.10      57.88
 31 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                  58.58      57.89
 31 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                  56.00      57.89
 33 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                  57.00      57.99
 34 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                  56.99      58.25
 35 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                  57.00      58.26
 36 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE            52.65      58.29
 37 Weeks, Mary Beth E        16 SCAC-SE                55.09      58.41
 38 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                  59.50      58.58
 39 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                  57.60      58.66
 40 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                  58.00      58.80
 41 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE                 56.12      58.81
 42 Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                  57.00      59.07
 43 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                  57.50      59.15
 44 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               1:00.92      59.28
 45 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE                 58.97      59.32
 46 Hughey, Corey M           16 AUB-SE                 57.34      59.47
 47 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA          57.95      59.49
 48 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA                59.38      59.57
 49 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE                 58.25      59.71
 50 Burrow, Allie K           17 UN-GA                  57.56      59.72
 51 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                  59.71      59.83
 52 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                1:00.52      59.87
 53 Spencer, Kelly S          16 SCAC-SE              1:00.79    1:00.10
 54 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                  58.00    1:00.11
 55 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               1:01.39    1:00.15
 56 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:00.38
 57 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                1:00.99    1:00.46
 58 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                  58.76    1:00.49
 59 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:00.75
 60 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:00.92
 61 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                1:01.09    1:00.97
 62 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                  59.83    1:01.02
 63 Tinklepaugh, Courtney C   17 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:01.38
 64 Hunter, Barton B          15 PSL-SE               1:04.89    1:01.46
 65 Dudley, Lauren E          16 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:01.55
 66 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                  59.00    1:01.58
 67 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               1:01.12    1:01.62
 68 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                  59.94    1:01.86
 69 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               1:01.67    1:02.39
 70 Eber, Mary C              15 SA-GA                1:00.03    1:02.89
 71 Burroughs, Brittany E     17 SA-GA                1:01.38    1:03.22
 72 Wiley, Katie K            16 SCAC-SE              1:03.26    1:03.23
 73 McGee, Kelly E            16 SA-GA                1:00.70    1:03.31
 74 Barnett, Shanna M         18 UN-SE                1:06.38    1:03.51
 75 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                1:07.75    1:03.72
 76 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:03.85
 77 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               1:01.76    1:03.88
 78 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE               1:01.29    1:04.08
 79 Good, Sarah L             16 AUB-SE               1:17.27    1:04.51
 80 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               1:01.49    1:04.68
 81 Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE              1:08.68    1:05.11
 82 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE              1:07.32    1:05.17
 83 Cleveland, Charmaine N    15 UN-GA                1:06.98    1:05.29
 84 Essary, Tara E            17 PSL-SE               1:06.35    1:05.35
 85 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               1:05.56    1:05.67
 86 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                1:03.97    1:05.88
 87 Allen, Emily B            15 UN-SE                1:04.33    1:05.91
 88 Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE              1:07.72    1:07.16
 89 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               1:05.11    1:07.99
 90 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT    1:08.85
 91 Conrad, Lia C             16 UN-GA                1:07.26    1:09.38
 92 White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT    1:11.05
 93 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE               1:22.05    1:12.44
 94 Pursell, Chrissy P        17 UN-SE                1:26.20    1:21.81
 95 Holmes, Shawana L         17 UN-SE                2:16.72    1:48.14
 -- Kolukanova, Jana          23 UN-SE                  51.00     X51.06
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret J       21 UN-SE                  52.00     X51.39
 -- Kukors, Emily N           19 UN-SE                  53.00     X52.06
 -- Volcan, Erin N            20 UN-SE                  53.00     X52.20
 -- Swindle, Christina M      20 UN-SE                  51.00     X52.44
 -- Moss, Jeri A              20 UN-SE                  55.00     X52.68
 -- Binder, Adrienne M        19 UN-SE                  53.00     X54.29
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R         19 UN-SE                  53.00     X55.95
 -- Wheatley, Amy R           20 UN-SE                  55.00     X57.20

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                1:56.10    1:54.71   20
  2 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                1:57.00    1:55.79   17
  3 McWhirter, Denise D       17 UN-GA                1:55.20    1:56.00   16
  4 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                2:01.04    1:56.08   15
  5 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                1:55.70    1:57.04   14
  6 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                1:58.20    1:57.43   13
  7 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                2:01.82    1:57.44   12
  8 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                1:58.00    1:57.75   11
  9 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                1:56.45    1:57.78    9
 10 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV               1:58.24    1:57.91    7
 11 Amador, Adrienne A        17 SA-GA                1:59.99    2:00.18    6
 12 Nuedling, Erin L          19 SA-GA                1:59.56    2:00.30    5
 13 Davenport, Mary K         17 SA-GA                1:56.40    2:00.74    4
 14 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                2:02.47    2:01.48    3
 15 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                1:58.15    2:01.50    2
 16 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                2:03.18    2:01.85    1
 17 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                2:05.00    2:02.08
 18 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE               2:00.55    2:02.25
 19 Barnes, Lauren A          16 SA-GA                2:02.02    2:02.37
 20 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                2:00.87    2:02.41
 21 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                2:01.00    2:02.63
 22 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                2:05.00    2:02.96
 23 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                2:01.00    2:03.20
 24 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              2:00.61    2:03.41
 25 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                1:59.00    2:03.53
 26 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               2:03.80    2:03.79
 27 Weeks, Mary Beth E        16 SCAC-SE              1:57.28    2:03.81
 28 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                2:05.50    2:03.87
 29 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                2:03.99    2:03.89
 30 Donaldson, Kristin M      16 SA-GA                2:02.88    2:04.36
 31 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                2:03.53    2:04.50
 32 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                2:05.84    2:04.57
 32 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                2:05.71    2:04.57
 34 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE               2:02.84    2:04.71
 35 Henleben, Amanda C        16 SA-GA                1:57.00    2:04.90
 36 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                2:05.41    2:04.94
 37 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                2:03.90    2:04.98
 38 Burrow, Allie K           17 UN-GA                2:02.87    2:05.02
 39 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                2:02.41    2:05.32
 40 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                2:04.00    2:05.62
 41 Goode, Charlotte A        18 SA-GA                2:06.80    2:05.77
 42 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               2:04.38    2:06.01
 43 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE               2:04.48    2:06.37
 44 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE          1:57.51    2:07.27
 45 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                2:10.87    2:07.72
 46 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA               2:07.19    2:08.75
 47 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:09.61
 48 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               2:06.21    2:09.92
 49 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:10.66
 50 Spencer, Kelly S          16 SCAC-SE              2:14.91    2:11.08
 51 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                2:08.81    2:11.68
 52 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                2:10.94    2:12.00
 53 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA              2:14.52    2:12.09
 54 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                2:15.90    2:12.11
 55 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               2:17.63    2:12.37
 56 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                2:12.85    2:12.88
 57 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               2:12.91    2:13.05
 58 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA        2:08.63    2:13.28
 59 Dudley, Lauren E          16 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:13.72
 60 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:13.76
 61 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                2:11.00    2:14.32
 61 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:14.32
 63 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                2:08.29    2:15.51
 64 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               2:13.24    2:16.64
 65 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               2:12.69    2:18.74
 66 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               2:23.07    2:19.52
 67 Wiley, Katie K            16 SCAC-SE              2:21.91    2:20.22
 68 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                2:23.39    2:21.05
 69 Essary, Tara E            17 PSL-SE                    NT    2:25.40
 70 Allen, Emily B            15 UN-SE                2:14.02    2:28.15
 71 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT    2:34.17

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                5:04.20    5:01.97   20
  2 McWhirter, Denise D       17 UN-GA                4:59.63    5:03.99   17
  3 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                5:09.45    5:04.87   16
  4 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                5:11.86    5:07.01   15
  5 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                5:12.98    5:09.64   14
  6 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                5:15.22    5:13.08   13
  7 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                5:21.48    5:16.43   12
  8 Henleben, Amanda C        16 SA-GA                5:05.00    5:16.58   11
  9 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                5:22.00    5:18.46    9
 10 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                5:25.00    5:18.83    7
 11 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                5:18.00    5:20.51    6
 12 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                5:10.03    5:21.34    5
 13 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                5:28.99    5:23.28    4
 14 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              5:26.36    5:23.82    3
 15 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV               5:14.59    5:25.11    2
 16 Weeks, Mary Beth E        16 SCAC-SE                   NT    5:26.48    1
 17 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                5:15.05    5:28.15
 18 Nuedling, Erin L          19 SA-GA                5:20.00    5:28.46
 19 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                5:33.41    5:31.11
 20 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                5:35.40    5:33.82
 21 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                5:26.71    5:34.56
 22 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                5:36.55    5:34.92
 23 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE               5:23.67    5:36.27
 24 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                5:40.00    5:36.53
 25 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                5:25.00    5:38.56
 26 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               5:41.81    5:39.70
 27 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               5:48.57    5:41.47
 28 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               5:46.59    5:45.37
 29 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                6:05.00    5:46.54
 30 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               6:02.73    5:46.77
 31 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                5:50.00    5:52.29
 32 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               6:24.33    5:59.74
 33 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               6:03.94    6:00.00
 34 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               6:17.61    6:01.30
 35 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               6:00.09    6:04.93
 36 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                6:07.53    6:09.15
 37 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                6:15.38    6:15.57
 38 Clark, Caitlin T          16 UN-SE                6:54.05    6:45.26
 39 Pursell, Chrissy P        17 UN-SE                     NT    8:59.21
 -- Coventry, Kirsty L        21 UN-SE                4:52.00   X4:47.45
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R         19 UN-SE                4:50.00   X4:52.66
 -- Hastrup, Kristen M        18 UN-SE                4:54.00   X4:53.83
 -- Kukors, Emily N           19 UN-SE                4:55.00   X5:00.10
 -- Duerk, Lauren D           20 UN-SE                4:55.00   X5:04.19
 -- Kolukanova, Jana          23 UN-SE                5:02.00   X5:13.23

Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                  28.00      28.41   20
  2 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE                28.88      28.95   17
  3 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV                 29.30      29.14   16
  4 Hughey, Corey M           16 AUB-SE                 30.97      29.16   15
  5 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                  29.00      29.35   14
  6 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                  28.89      29.64   13
  7 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                  29.00      29.67   12
  8 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE                 29.93      29.73   11
  9 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE                28.80      30.15    9
 10 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                  29.00      30.16    6.5
 10 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                  29.24      30.16    6.5
 12 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                  30.57      30.17    5
 13 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                  29.00      30.29    4
 14 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA                 28.53      30.52    3
 15 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                  25.99      30.54    2
 16 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                  28.87      30.55    1
 17 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                  30.03      30.59
 18 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                  30.57      30.64
 19 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA                 30.79      31.01
 20 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                  30.00      31.02
 20 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                  31.00      31.02
 22 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE            29.01      31.26
 23 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                  30.45      31.36
 24 Dudley, Lauren E          16 SA-GA                  29.99      31.74
 25 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE                 31.53      31.80
 26 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                  32.00      31.90
 27 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                  31.79      31.97
 28 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                  32.41      31.98
 29 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                  32.41      32.09
 30 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                  32.00      32.27
 31 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA                 30.68      32.30
 32 Wiley, Katie K            16 SCAC-SE                34.03      32.45
 33 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                  32.65      32.48
 34 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA                32.55      32.65
 35 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA                 30.99      32.69
 36 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE                 35.41      32.77
 37 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                  32.00      33.41
 38 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                  33.00      33.55
 39 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT      33.66
 40 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                     NT      33.68
 41 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE                 32.82      33.94
 42 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE                34.40      34.00
 43 Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE                34.92      34.18
 44 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA                 33.37      34.38
 45 Essary, Tara E            17 PSL-SE                    NT      34.44
 46 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE                37.43      34.93
 47 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA                 34.55      35.34
 48 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE                 34.53      35.60
 49 White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT      35.66
 50 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA                 38.38      35.84
 51 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA                 36.27      37.47
 52 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                     NT      37.98
 53 Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE                37.78      38.53

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV               1:01.24    1:00.46   20
  2 Hughey, Corey M           16 AUB-SE               1:00.41    1:01.70   17
  3 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                1:02.19    1:01.84   16
  4 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                1:03.65    1:01.92   15
  5 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                  59.89    1:02.16   14
  6 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                  59.99    1:02.42   13
  7 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                1:03.18    1:02.50   12
  8 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                1:02.50    1:02.51   11
  9 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:03.06    9
 10 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE              1:03.88    1:03.15    7
 11 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              1:01.46    1:03.52    6
 12 McWhirter, Denise D       17 UN-GA                1:01.40    1:03.56    5
 13 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE               1:02.13    1:03.96    4
 14 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                     NT    1:03.97    3
 15 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                1:03.66    1:04.52    2
 16 Amador, Adrienne A        17 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:05.01    1
 17 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                1:02.67    1:05.27
 18 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE          1:00.89    1:05.61
 19 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA               1:05.76    1:05.85
 20 Nuedling, Erin L          19 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:06.02
 21 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                1:02.48    1:06.11
 22 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               1:06.43    1:06.16
 23 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                1:05.77    1:06.17
 24 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:06.30
 25 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:06.41
 26 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                1:07.71    1:06.42
 27 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                1:06.59    1:06.50
 28 Dudley, Lauren E          16 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:06.54
 29 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:06.57
 30 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                1:06.41    1:06.60
 31 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                1:07.56    1:06.88
 32 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                1:07.50    1:06.91
 33 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                1:08.59    1:07.09
 33 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                1:08.30    1:07.09
 35 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                1:07.26    1:07.15
 36 Barnes, Lauren A          16 SA-GA                1:07.25    1:07.27
 37 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                1:06.71    1:07.90
 38 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:08.05
 39 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                1:07.50    1:08.45
 40 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:08.57
 41 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               1:07.49    1:08.99
 42 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               1:07.25    1:09.15
 43 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                1:12.87    1:09.61
 44 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA              1:09.46    1:10.24
 45 Wiley, Katie K            16 SCAC-SE              1:10.78    1:10.50
 46 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                1:08.98    1:10.94
 47 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:11.01
 47 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE               1:07.83    1:11.01
 49 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                1:12.11    1:11.28
 50 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:12.20
 51 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA        1:10.13    1:12.22
 52 Eber, Mary C              15 SA-GA                1:10.21    1:13.11
 53 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:13.42
 54 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               1:14.44    1:14.01
 55 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE                    NT    1:14.64
 56 Barnett, Shanna M         18 UN-SE                     NT    1:14.70
 57 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE               1:13.16    1:15.51
 58 Essary, Tara E            17 PSL-SE               1:13.53    1:15.91
 59 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                1:10.56    1:16.07
 60 Gill, Mary T              16 UN-SE                     NT    1:16.29
 61 Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE              1:19.07    1:17.35
 62 Funderburk, Dixie A       15 UN-SE                     NT    1:17.75
 63 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               1:11.51    1:17.96
 64 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT    1:18.33
 65 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               1:19.76    1:18.38
 66 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               1:16.12    1:19.27
 67 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               1:17.52    1:19.43
 68 White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT    1:21.81
 69 Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE              1:22.59    1:23.56
 70 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                1:24.07    1:23.69
 71 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE                    NT    1:32.57

Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV               2:08.57    2:07.94   20
  2 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                2:10.15    2:09.33   17
  3 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                2:15.88    2:14.51   16
  4 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              2:10.04    2:14.57   15
  5 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                2:08.36    2:15.13   14
  6 Kenney, Caroline E        12 SA-GA                2:19.51    2:15.89   13
  7 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                2:16.87    2:16.02   12
  8 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                2:15.00    2:16.06   11
  9 McChesney, Ryan R         16 SA-GA                2:13.87    2:16.16    9
 10 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                2:20.67    2:16.35    7
 11 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:16.45    6
 12 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                2:22.32    2:16.56    5
 13 McWhirter, Denise D       17 UN-GA                2:10.90    2:16.87    4
 14 Davenport, Mary K         17 SA-GA                2:12.30    2:17.07    3
 15 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                2:17.45    2:18.33    2
 16 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE               2:13.08    2:18.44    1
 17 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                2:17.88    2:18.90
 18 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA               2:19.62    2:20.23
 18 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                2:19.00    2:20.23
 20 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                2:17.00    2:20.67
 21 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                2:20.83    2:22.14
 22 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                2:26.10    2:22.47
 23 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:22.53
 24 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                2:19.71    2:22.76
 25 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                2:23.41    2:23.42
 26 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               2:21.35    2:23.89
 27 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                2:22.47    2:23.93
 28 Barnes, Lauren A          16 SA-GA                2:23.50    2:25.65
 29 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE          2:11.63    2:26.09
 30 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               2:29.54    2:26.27
 31 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               2:26.01    2:26.28
 32 Dudley, Lauren E          16 SA-GA                2:24.00    2:26.34
 33 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                2:28.00    2:26.89
 34 Middleton, Aimee R        12 AUB-SE                    NT    2:28.22
 35 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                2:32.00    2:30.21
 36 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA              2:29.92    2:30.54
 37 Wiley, Katie K            16 SCAC-SE              2:32.44    2:31.68
 38 Leach, Heather E          17 SA-GA                2:25.00    2:32.68
 39 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                2:43.10    2:33.26
 40 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               2:38.00    2:38.38
 41 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE                   NT    2:39.97
 42 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               2:49.50    2:40.98
 43 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               2:48.36    2:42.42
 44 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               2:35.80    2:43.25
 45 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               2:50.44    2:51.75
 46 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               3:06.20    2:54.06
 47 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                3:03.35    2:55.39
 48 Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE                   NT    3:01.91
 -- Volcan, Erin N            20 UN-SE                1:58.00   X2:00.55
 -- Hastrup, Kristen M        18 UN-SE                2:03.00   X2:05.07
 -- Binder, Adrienne M        19 UN-SE                2:06.00   X2:08.08
 -- Duerk, Lauren D           20 UN-SE                2:05.00   X2:13.28
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C     21 UN-SE                2:12.00   X2:14.53

Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                  32.12      31.00   20
  2 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                  29.50      32.23   17
  3 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                  31.41      32.42   16
  4 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE                32.12      32.85   15
  5 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                  32.00      33.15   14
  6 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE                 33.67      33.41   13
  7 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA                 32.43      33.59   12
  8 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                  33.00      33.72   11
  9 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                  32.50      34.75    9
 10 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE                 34.16      34.81    7
 11 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE                 34.43      34.86    6
 12 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                  34.94      34.92    5
 13 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                  37.38      34.95    4
 14 McGee, Kelly E            16 SA-GA                  35.00      35.66    3
 15 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                  32.50      35.93    2
 16 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                  39.00      36.37    1
 17 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA                 35.13      36.53
 18 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                  38.00      36.71
 19 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE                 37.26      36.79
 20 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA                 35.11      36.94
 21 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA                 34.12      37.00
 22 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE                    NT      37.07
 23 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE                36.93      37.98
 24 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                  37.35      38.64
 25 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA                 38.05      38.87
 26 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE                 33.72      39.07
 27 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA          37.32      39.13
 28 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA                 39.80      39.38
 29 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT      39.62
 30 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                  38.43      40.13
 31 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE                 45.36      40.19
 32 Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE                41.19      41.00
 33 Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE                45.33      41.22
 34 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA                37.93      41.35
 35 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA                 41.07      41.91
 36 White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT      42.15
 -- Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                     NT         DQ

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                1:07.24    1:07.93   20
  2 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:08.51   17
  3 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                1:10.34    1:09.21   16
  4 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                1:08.00    1:10.40   15
  5 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                1:08.61    1:10.94   14
  6 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE               1:07.63    1:11.74   13
  7 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                1:12.69    1:12.36   12
  8 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                1:15.75    1:12.55   11
  9 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA               1:13.50    1:12.66    9
 10 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:12.71    6.5
 10 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE              1:10.01    1:12.71    6.5
 12 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                1:11.50    1:13.16    5
 13 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:13.32    4
 14 Clark, Caitlin T          16 UN-SE                1:12.29    1:13.34    3
 15 Spencer, Kelly S          16 SCAC-SE              1:12.01    1:13.61    2
 16 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                1:15.60    1:13.66    1
 17 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                1:14.69    1:13.99
 18 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                1:15.00    1:14.53
 19 Goode, Charlotte A        18 SA-GA                1:13.60    1:14.79
 20 Hedglin, Katie L          15 WAVE-GA              1:11.29    1:14.93
 21 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               1:10.63    1:15.50
 22 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               1:12.81    1:15.87
 23 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                1:16.42    1:16.38
 24 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                1:20.50    1:16.59
 25 Prude, Vicky E            19 SA-GA                1:15.56    1:16.71
 26 Barnes, Lauren A          16 SA-GA                1:16.50    1:16.76
 27 Eber, Mary C              15 SA-GA                1:13.20    1:17.33
 28 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               1:18.14    1:17.41
 29 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE               1:19.28    1:17.53
 30 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                1:11.76    1:17.70
 31 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               1:18.72    1:17.83
 32 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              1:16.72    1:17.97
 33 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                1:21.17    1:18.14
 34 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE                    NT    1:18.23
 35 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               1:19.24    1:18.29
 36 McGee, Kelly E            16 SA-GA                1:15.39    1:18.46
 37 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                1:19.35    1:18.89
 38 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                1:15.57    1:18.96
 39 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               1:21.89    1:19.07
 40 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                1:19.00    1:19.43
 41 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                1:15.92    1:19.63
 42 Allen, Emily B            15 UN-SE                1:16.04    1:19.92
 42 Grass, Michaela D         12 SA-GA                1:22.50    1:19.92
 44 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                1:22.71    1:20.21
 45 Hea, Teresa R             16 MYB-SE               1:15.59    1:20.41
 46 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               1:26.34    1:21.87
 47 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.58    1:22.10
 48 Tinklepaugh, Courtney C   17 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.24
 49 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE              1:27.37    1:22.36
 50 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               1:24.11    1:23.03
 51 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                1:23.00    1:23.08
 52 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                1:20.12    1:24.13
 53 Burroughs, Brittany E     17 SA-GA                1:23.00    1:24.18
 54 Funderburk, Dixie A       15 UN-SE                     NT    1:24.77
 55 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE               1:18.61    1:24.88
 56 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               1:24.52    1:25.00
 57 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               1:24.42    1:25.29
 58 Conrad, Lia C             16 UN-GA                1:27.08    1:26.91
 59 Barnett, Shanna M         18 UN-SE                1:24.49    1:26.95
 60 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT    1:27.54
 61 Good, Sarah L             16 AUB-SE               1:56.84    1:27.68
 62 Cleveland, Charmaine N    15 UN-GA                     NT    1:27.97
 63 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA              1:28.26    1:28.22
 64 Gill, Mary T              16 UN-SE                     NT    1:28.35
 65 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE               1:31.42    1:28.59
 66 Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE              1:33.69    1:30.38
 67 Tillman, Hayley-Rae E     10 SCAC-SE              1:35.33    1:30.66
 68 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               1:35.37    1:31.81
 69 Essary, Tara E            17 PSL-SE               1:32.00    1:32.39
 70 Pursell, Chrissy P        17 UN-SE                1:47.99    1:52.70
 71 Holmes, Shawana L         17 UN-SE                     NT    2:01.79
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou          22 UN-SE                1:04.00   X1:04.49
 -- Duerk, Lauren D           20 UN-SE                1:05.00   X1:05.85
 -- Stupp, Julie A            18 UN-SE                1:05.00   X1:06.31
 -- Coventry, Kirsty L        21 UN-SE                1:05.00   X1:06.99
 -- Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 UN-SE                1:07.00   X1:08.89
 -- Wheatley, Amy R           20 UN-SE                1:05.00   X1:09.35
 -- Anderson, Jenni L         21 UN-SE                1:14.00   X1:15.23
 -- White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Peters, Katie A           15 Ayts-SE              1:32.85         DQ
 -- Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                     NT         DQ

Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                2:35.19    2:27.52   20
  2 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                2:37.00    2:27.92   17
  3 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                2:27.09    2:28.26   16
  4 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                2:27.00    2:28.54   15
  5 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                2:26.00    2:30.11   14
  6 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                2:39.47    2:31.60   13
  7 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE               2:22.34    2:33.09   12
  8 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                2:31.61    2:33.28   11
  9 Walter, Kristina L        12 SCAC-SE              2:37.01    2:33.71    9
 10 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                2:32.00    2:35.02    7
 11 Amador, Adrienne A        17 SA-GA                2:35.99    2:35.08    6
 12 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                2:34.75    2:35.53    5
 13 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                2:33.70    2:36.03    4
 14 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                2:45.00    2:36.67    3
 15 Spencer, Kelly S          16 SCAC-SE              2:35.32    2:36.77    2
 16 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                2:33.00    2:39.05    1
 17 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE              2:35.53    2:40.07
 18 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                2:48.60    2:40.11
 19 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                2:40.42    2:42.66
 20 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               2:29.74    2:43.16
 21 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                2:44.00    2:44.27
 22 Adrian, Kelly D           15 AUB-SE               2:51.60    2:44.52
 23 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               2:42.08    2:44.68
 24 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                2:38.26    2:44.86
 25 Eber, Mary C              15 SA-GA                2:39.44    2:45.03
 26 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                2:47.00    2:45.06
 27 Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                2:40.00    2:45.09
 28 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA                    NT    2:46.22
 29 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               2:53.06    2:50.50
 30 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                2:48.92    2:51.46
 31 McGee, Kelly E            16 SA-GA                2:48.60    2:51.64
 32 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               2:51.16    2:51.93
 33 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                2:43.74    2:52.82
 34 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE                   NT    2:54.76
 35 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               2:57.16    2:58.09
 36 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA        2:53.27    2:58.32
 37 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE                    NT    3:04.79
 38 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               3:18.32    3:05.28
 39 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT    3:13.38
 40 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE               3:21.87    3:17.69

Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE                25.97      26.44   20
  2 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                  27.83      26.83   17
  3 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                  27.51      26.87   16
  4 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                  26.50      26.97   15
  5 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                  26.92      27.04   14
  6 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                  27.51      27.29   13
  7 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                  27.00      27.63   12
  8 Hedglin, Katie L          15 WAVE-GA                26.22      27.66   11
  9 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                  27.63      27.76    9
 10 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                  25.89      28.09    7
 11 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                  28.00      28.13    6
 12 Hughey, Corey M           16 AUB-SE                 33.77      28.38    5
 13 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA                 28.13      28.41    4
 14 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV                 32.16      28.50    3
 15 Hea, Teresa R             16 MYB-SE                 28.56      28.54    2
 16 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                  28.00      28.74    1
 17 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                  28.77      28.78
 17 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                  29.50      28.78
 19 Prude, Vicky E            19 SA-GA                  28.98      28.80
 20 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA                 27.43      28.92
 21 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE                 31.83      28.93
 22 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                  28.00      28.98
 22 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE            26.99      28.98
 24 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE                28.44      29.01
 25 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                  28.06      29.18
 26 Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                  28.50      29.42
 27 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                  30.54      29.70
 28 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                  29.20      29.75
 28 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                  30.00      29.75
 30 Burrow, Allie K           17 UN-GA                  29.90      29.76
 30 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE                 28.77      29.76
 32 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                  30.12      29.95
 33 Robinson, Kelly A         15 SA-GA                  30.32      30.06
 34 Davenport, Mary K         17 SA-GA                  28.60      30.16
 34 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                  29.40      30.16
 36 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE                 29.97      30.31
 36 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                  28.94      30.31
 38 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                  30.41      30.33
 39 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA                30.72      30.44
 40 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE                 30.96      30.48
 41 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA                 30.09      30.52
 42 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                  30.00      30.67
 42 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                  29.13      30.67
 44 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                  30.00      30.76
 45 McGee, Kelly E            16 SA-GA                  30.70      31.33
 46 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA                 30.80      31.44
 47 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                  31.44      31.56
 48 Schmitz, Emily M          16 Hurricanes-GA          30.81      31.75
 49 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE                31.97      31.92
 50 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA                 35.93      31.98
 51 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA                 33.09      32.36
 52 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA                 31.75      32.45
 53 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                  33.79      32.64
 54 Cleveland, Charmaine N    15 UN-GA                  33.57      32.78
 55 Gentry, Kristen L         16 PSL-SE                    NT      32.82
 56 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                     NT      32.96
 57 Grass, Michaela D         12 SA-GA                  32.29      33.12
 58 White, Abby E             16 AUB-SE                    NT      33.64
 59 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                  29.00      33.84
 59 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                  30.00      33.84
 61 Conrad, Lia C             16 UN-GA                  34.31      35.05
 62 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA                 37.51      37.88
 63 Essary, Tara E            17 PSL-SE                    NT      38.64
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C     21 UN-SE                  25.00     X25.99
 -- Coventry, Kirsty L        21 UN-SE                  25.60     X26.23
 -- Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 UN-SE                  25.00     X26.39
 -- Moss, Jeri A              20 UN-SE                  26.00     X26.39
 -- Hastrup, Kristen M        18 UN-SE                  26.00     X26.67
 -- Swindle, Christina M      20 UN-SE                  25.00     X26.99
 -- Anderson, Jenni L         21 UN-SE                  27.00     X27.03
 -- Kolukanova, Jana          23 UN-SE                  25.80     X28.12
 -- Good, Sarah L             16 AUB-SE                 45.42         DQ
 -- Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE                35.33         DQ

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Demerae L   23 AUB-SE                 56.90      55.47   20
  2 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                  58.00      57.60   17
  3 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                  58.86      58.42   16
  4 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                  59.77      58.66   15
  5 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                  59.71      59.76   14
  6 Slack, Ali L              15 SA-GA                  59.99      59.90   13
  7 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                  59.90    1:00.17   12
  8 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                     NT    1:00.64   11
  9 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE                59.27    1:00.79    9
 10 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                  58.00    1:01.45    7
 11 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                1:01.72    1:01.69    6
 12 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                1:02.82    1:01.70    5
 13 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:01.91    4
 14 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:02.14    3
 15 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV               1:02.44    1:02.24    2
 16 Amador, Adrienne A        17 SA-GA                1:02.00    1:02.62    1
 17 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                1:01.00    1:02.63
 18 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                1:01.20    1:02.64
 19 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA               1:03.09    1:02.76
 20 Donaldson, Kristin M      16 SA-GA                1:00.74    1:02.93
 21 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:03.47
 22 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                1:04.02    1:03.57
 23 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:03.67
 24 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              1:02.21    1:03.91
 25 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                1:04.26    1:03.96
 26 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:04.00
 27 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                1:03.56    1:04.09
 28 Prude, Vicky E            19 SA-GA                1:02.05    1:04.13
 29 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE               1:01.89    1:04.26
 30 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:04.31
 31 Davenport, Mary K         17 SA-GA                1:02.40    1:04.44
 32 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                  59.57    1:04.65
 33 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE            57.62    1:04.99
 34 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               1:05.79    1:05.66
 35 Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                1:04.00    1:06.09
 36 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE              1:06.00    1:06.15
 37 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                1:05.47    1:06.57
 38 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               1:09.23    1:06.70
 39 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                1:04.00    1:07.42
 40 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:07.57
 41 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               1:08.37    1:07.62
 41 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                1:09.15    1:07.62
 43 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                1:06.41    1:07.68
 44 Henleben, Amanda C        16 SA-GA                1:04.10    1:07.91
 45 Banghart, Katie C         15 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:08.08
 46 Burrow, Allie K           17 UN-GA                1:04.89    1:08.29
 47 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                1:09.24    1:08.57
 48 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:08.62
 49 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE               1:10.93    1:08.88
 50 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                1:08.71    1:09.41
 51 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               1:07.49    1:09.54
 52 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                1:12.00    1:09.58
 53 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA              1:10.32    1:09.82
 54 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               1:12.08    1:10.30
 55 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                1:07.04    1:10.78
 56 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               1:17.19    1:11.83
 57 Perry, Traci M            16 SCAC-SE              1:20.96    1:12.07
 58 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                1:09.00    1:13.47
 59 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               1:14.20    1:14.00
 60 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               1:13.61    1:15.40
 61 Gill, Mary T              16 UN-SE                     NT    1:15.64
 62 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               1:17.44    1:16.49
 63 Lester, Ashley E          15 AUB-SE               1:14.03    1:16.51
 64 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                1:20.41    1:20.00
 65 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               1:28.96    1:25.11

Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Demerae L   23 AUB-SE               2:05.00    2:02.23   20
  2 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                2:06.50    2:04.14   17
  3 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                2:07.20    2:04.80   16
  4 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:09.19   15
  5 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                2:08.00    2:10.14   14
  6 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                2:10.50    2:10.84   13
  7 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                2:13.19    2:12.17   12
  8 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                2:10.30    2:12.89   11
  9 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                2:09.32    2:14.42    9
 10 Henleben, Amanda C        16 SA-GA                2:11.80    2:14.59    7
 11 Muller, Jessica L         16 SA-GA                2:12.00    2:15.47    6
 12 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                2:12.00    2:15.49    5
 13 Scott, Kelsey E           16 SA-GA                2:20.59    2:17.68    4
 14 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                2:18.65    2:17.76    3
 15 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              2:14.03    2:17.94    2
 16 Donaldson, Kristin M      16 SA-GA                2:11.24    2:18.29    1
 17 Prude, Vicky E            19 SA-GA                2:16.35    2:21.17
 18 Dickerson, April S        15 CBF-GA               2:23.85    2:22.15
 19 Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                2:25.00    2:22.76
 20 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                2:27.17    2:26.63
 21 Scholz, Miriam C          16 SA-GA                2:34.00    2:26.96
 22 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE          2:15.94    2:27.02
 23 Burrow, Allie K           17 UN-GA                2:25.00    2:27.65
 24 Zick, Stephanie G         16 SA-GA                2:22.00    2:29.13
 25 Hea, Teresa R             16 MYB-SE               2:32.56    2:32.21
 26 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                2:26.96    2:34.46
 27 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               2:35.18    2:37.34
 -- Hastrup, Kristen M        18 UN-SE                2:00.00   X1:59.84
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret J       21 UN-SE                2:00.00   X2:04.90
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C     21 UN-SE                2:05.00   X2:06.89
 -- Stupp, Julie A            18 UN-SE                2:08.00   X2:07.62
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou          22 UN-SE                2:10.00   X2:07.85
 -- Coventry, Kirsty L        21 UN-SE                2:04.00   X2:08.00
 -- Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 UN-SE                2:09.00   X2:12.51
 -- Swindle, Christina M      20 UN-SE                2:12.00   X2:14.97
 -- Duerk, Lauren D           20 UN-SE                2:06.00   X2:15.30
 -- Moss, Jeri A              20 UN-SE                2:10.00   X2:15.56
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R         19 UN-SE                2:11.00   X2:17.57
 -- Anderson, Jenni L         21 UN-SE                2:13.00   X2:23.80
 -- Kolukanova, Jana          23 UN-SE                2:11.00   X2:29.44
 -- Cleveland, Charmaine N    15 UN-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Kukors, Emily N           19 UN-SE                2:02.00        XDQ

Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                2:10.44    2:10.81   20
  2 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                2:13.88    2:11.64   17
  3 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:11.66   16
  4 Christianson, Demerae L   23 AUB-SE               2:08.00    2:12.07   15
  5 D'Urso, Meg R             15 SA-GA                2:12.03    2:12.42   14
  6 Saffer, Jamie C           16 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:14.76   13
  7 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                2:15.20    2:15.27   12
  8 Looney, Sarah A           15 SA-GA                2:14.62    2:15.46   11
  9 Boyle, Kaeley M           15 AST-PV               2:19.41    2:15.58    9
 10 Land, Megan E             16 SA-GA                2:16.43    2:16.45    7
 11 Clifford, Andrea J        16 SCAC-SE              2:18.66    2:17.00    6
 12 Zubowicz, Victoria V      17 SA-GA                2:14.00    2:17.58    5
 13 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                2:18.01    2:17.72    4
 14 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                2:15.34    2:17.86    3
 15 Rodriguez, Carmen I       16 SA-GA                2:23.87    2:17.91    2
 16 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                2:18.57    2:17.98    1
 17 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:18.17
 18 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                2:17.00    2:18.74
 19 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE               2:11.52    2:18.89
 20 Norton, Ashley R          17 SA-GA                2:18.50    2:18.99
 21 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              2:12.08    2:20.38
 22 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                2:17.87    2:20.47
 23 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                2:21.80    2:20.98
 24 Henleben, Amanda C        16 SA-GA                2:21.55    2:21.02
 25 Kopacka, Ryann M          16 SA-GA                2:23.43    2:21.63
 26 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                2:19.20    2:21.97
 27 Chambers, Jennifer V      16 SA-GA                2:22.46    2:22.15
 28 Donaldson, Kristin M      16 SA-GA                2:19.00    2:22.64
 29 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                2:16.50    2:23.10
 30 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE               2:23.20    2:23.28
 31 Hedglin, Katie L          15 WAVE-GA              2:17.94    2:23.50
 32 McDaniel, Michelle L      17 SA-GA                2:23.41    2:23.57
 33 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                2:19.77    2:23.71
 34 Tait, Maegan N            17 SA-GA                2:20.26    2:23.80
 35 Singer, Ashley A          17 SCAC-SE              2:21.70    2:23.82
 36 Weeks, Mary Beth E        16 SCAC-SE              2:18.21    2:24.19
 37 Goode, Charlotte A        18 SA-GA                2:25.70    2:24.30
 38 Butts, Kristin M          17 SA-GA                2:18.81    2:24.76
 39 Kopacka, Taylor R         18 SA-GA                2:22.00    2:25.16
 40 Sobba, Nicole A           16 SA-GA                2:22.00    2:26.32
 41 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               2:35.99    2:26.46
 42 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               2:26.30    2:26.98
 43 Spencer, Kelly S          16 SCAC-SE              2:27.15    2:27.33
 44 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               2:20.97    2:27.74
 45 Linkenback, Candace I     15 SA-GA                2:24.71    2:27.87
 46 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                2:26.19    2:28.02
 47 Hecht-Furlong, Aly N      16 SA-GA                2:31.32    2:29.84
 48 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               2:27.83    2:29.97
 49 Guttenplan, Stephanie R   17 SA-GA                2:28.00    2:30.98
 50 Jones, Hunter L           15 SA-GA                2:28.26    2:31.42
 51 Tinklepaugh, Courtney C   17 SA-GA                2:27.42    2:31.55
 52 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               2:34.05    2:32.62
 53 Dudley, Lauren E          16 SA-GA                2:30.00    2:32.63
 54 Ellard, Clarin            16 SA-GA                2:28.00    2:32.70
 55 Eber, Mary C              15 SA-GA                2:28.13    2:32.90
 56 DeRidder, Bailey L        12 SA-GA                2:29.39    2:32.92
 57 Rasor, Tonya K            23 Maverick-SE          2:16.60    2:33.20
 58 Brown, Veronica J         16 SA-GA                2:24.31    2:33.39
 59 McCormick, Caitlin K      16 CBF-GA               2:34.07    2:34.97
 60 Johns, Sarah E            16 WAVE-GA              2:34.56    2:35.12
 61 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               2:36.05    2:35.27
 62 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                2:33.01    2:36.11
 63 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               2:33.07    2:37.13
 64 Bowers, Blair B           16 AUB-SE               2:48.29    2:38.54
 65 Clark, Caitlin T          16 UN-SE                2:42.20    2:39.01
 66 Wiley, Katie K            16 SCAC-SE              2:43.66    2:44.04
 67 McGuire, Christian A      15 CBF-GA               2:49.47    2:44.67
 68 Gill, Mary T              16 UN-SE                     NT    2:47.28
 69 Brown, Christy C          16 UN-SE                2:51.69    2:47.57
 70 Cleveland, Charmaine N    15 UN-GA                2:46.88    2:49.61
 71 McCormick, Heather N      17 CBF-GA               2:51.59    2:51.00
 72 Bohannon, Kelly D         15 Ayts-SE                   NT    2:52.20
 73 Hudman, Anna M            16 MYB-SE               3:18.14    3:13.10
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret J       21 UN-SE                2:05.00   X2:04.92
 -- Kukors, Emily N           19 UN-SE                2:04.00   X2:06.64
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou          22 UN-SE                2:10.00   X2:07.95
 -- Stupp, Julie A            18 UN-SE                2:07.00   X2:10.13
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R         19 UN-SE                2:07.00   X2:13.46
 -- Swart, Kayla L            16 SA-GA                2:22.30         DQ

Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haglund, Karie L          17 SA-GA                4:33.91    4:30.57   20
  2 Rames, Kelly K            17 SA-GA                4:34.19    4:35.26   17
  3 Beall, Shannon K          16 SA-GA                4:35.00    4:35.86   16
  4 Dobeck, Erin B            15 SA-GA                4:32.50    4:37.81   15
  5 Qu, Lisa P                16 SA-GA                4:48.00    4:43.09   14
  6 Henleben, Amanda C        16 SA-GA                4:35.00    4:43.22   13
  7 Amador, Adrienne A        17 SA-GA                4:42.00    4:43.35   12
  8 Ellard, Britin            17 SA-GA                4:49.97    4:44.73   11
  9 Brown, Madeleine J        17 SA-GA                4:42.87    4:46.28    9
 10 Brown, Michele J          16 SCAC-SE              4:38.18    4:48.14    7
 11 Mahony, Melinda R         15 SA-GA                4:50.02    4:49.17    6
 12 Ringelberg, Nikki         17 SA-GA                4:43.00    4:51.16    5
 13 Golding, Rebecca H        17 SA-GA                5:00.00    4:51.61    4
 14 Hukill, Aimee J           17 MYB-SE               4:41.59    4:51.94    3
 15 Jones, Corrie M           16 SA-GA                4:56.34    4:55.03    2
 16 DeRidder, Casey M         15 SA-GA                4:55.33    4:55.73    1
 17 Golen, Nicki E            16 SA-GA                4:57.37    4:56.44
 18 Donaldson, Kristin M      16 SA-GA                4:37.37    4:56.52
 19 Brozino, Carissa A        12 SA-GA                5:04.50    4:56.99
 20 Cobb, Elise Y             16 SA-GA                4:41.53    4:57.87
 21 Weeks, Mary Beth E        16 SCAC-SE              4:51.78    4:59.37
 22 Savage, Christina B       15 CBF-GA               5:01.67    4:59.40
 23 Kirchler, Kelly L         16 AUB-SE               4:58.02    5:00.06
 24 Stogner, Laken E          17 CBF-GA               5:23.11    5:09.71
 25 Molnar, Lauren E          17 AUB-SE               5:17.30    5:11.55
 26 Gore, ML L                16 AUB-SE               5:20.08    5:11.71
 27 Currenti, Samantha M      15 SA-GA                5:12.60    5:21.18
 28 Wilson, Brittany          15 AUB-SE               5:30.47    5:26.58
 29 Harte, Katie M            15 CBF-GA               6:06.49    5:28.98
 30 Hortman, Kaila A          15 CBF-GA               5:59.99    5:35.44
 31 Currenti, Sydney M        11 SA-GA                5:54.58    5:43.02
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret J       21 UN-SE                4:28.00   X4:18.90
 -- Duerk, Lauren D           20 UN-SE                4:20.00   X4:21.98
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R         19 UN-SE                4:26.00   X4:23.30
 -- Binder, Adrienne M        19 UN-SE                4:22.00   X4:24.59
 -- Amardeilh, Nanou          22 UN-SE                4:28.00   X4:30.14
 -- Lunsmann, Leslie K        20 UN-SE                4:30.00   X4:31.03
 -- Bethune, Tawnie E         20 UN-SE                4:30.00   X4:31.15
 -- Stupp, Julie A            18 UN-SE                4:28.00   X4:33.99
 -- Moss, Jeri A              20 UN-SE                5:15.00   X4:34.09
 -- Swindle, Christina M      20 UN-SE                4:30.00   X4:37.24
 -- Lawless, Alessandra C     21 UN-SE                4:40.00   X4:40.37
 -- Anderson, Jenni L         21 UN-SE                4:55.00   X4:51.66
 -- Volcan, Erin N            20 UN-SE                4:25.00        XDQ

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                  29.53      29.27   20
  2 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA                 28.57      29.45   17
  3 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE                 30.79      29.95   16
  4 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE                 31.50      30.43   15
  5 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA                 31.42      30.44   14
  6 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                  31.33      30.87   13
  7 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                  31.84      30.92   12
  8 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE                 31.59      31.66   11
  9 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA                 32.76      31.93    9
 10 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA                 32.86      31.96    7
 11 O'Toole, Connor M          9 SA-GA                  33.84      32.32    6
 12 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE                 33.15      32.66    5
 13 Gosnell, John R           10 SA-GA                  31.92      32.77    4
 14 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                  35.19      33.13    3
 15 Martin, Zachary L         10 SA-GA                  33.24      33.95    2
 16 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                  33.40      35.87    1
 17 Levens, Ken W              8 PSL-SE                 41.36      36.78
 18 Antonialli, Giulio A       9 SCAC-SE                42.56      37.90
 19 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE                 36.06      38.04
 20 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE                 41.02      38.13
 21 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                  38.58      38.56
 22 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE                 39.83      40.24
 23 Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE                 38.04      40.71
 24 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE                 46.12      41.45
 25 Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                  44.59      41.49
 26 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT      41.66
 27 Allison, Noah B            9 MYB-SE                 39.45      41.67
 28 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA                 42.73      41.69
 29 Hayman, Casey D            8 SCAC-SE                50.00      41.71
 30 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE                43.11      41.79
 31 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT      41.83
 32 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE                 48.46      41.95
 33 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE                 41.48      41.98
 34 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                 57.67      42.07
 35 Carabo, Matthew A         10 SCAC-SE                41.61      42.13
 36 Bezdek, Adam               9 AUB-SE                    NT      42.96
 37 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE                 44.82      43.31
 38 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                40.36      44.05
 39 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE                 47.37      44.19
 40 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE                 43.73      44.32
 41 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA                 48.75      45.08
 42 Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT      45.53
 43 Whyte, Nelson I            7 MYB-SE                 58.65      46.06
 44 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                 44.60      47.86
 45 Mitchell, John P           6 Daq-GA                 57.17      50.61
 46 Drummond, Turner L         8 AUB-SE                 52.50      54.71
 47 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                  54.37      58.97

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                1:06.66    1:03.13   20
  2 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                1:03.29    1:03.50   17
  3 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE               1:09.33    1:06.84   16
  4 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA               1:09.94    1:07.16   15
  5 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE               1:11.17    1:07.26   14
  6 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                1:14.31    1:07.46   13
  7 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA               1:09.33    1:08.64   12
  8 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                1:15.38    1:08.76   11
  9 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA               1:11.62    1:10.01    9
 10 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE               1:12.48    1:10.02    7
 11 Gosnell, John R           10 SA-GA                1:12.24    1:11.92    6
 12 O'Toole, Connor M          9 SA-GA                1:16.17    1:11.96    5
 13 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA               1:11.57    1:12.09    4
 14 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE               1:15.91    1:12.93    3
 15 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                1:16.48    1:17.36    2
 16 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE               1:22.85    1:21.12    1
 17 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE               1:20.85    1:22.25
 18 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                1:26.23    1:23.51
 19 Antonialli, Giulio A       9 SCAC-SE              1:27.63    1:27.55
 20 Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE               1:30.03    1:33.13
 21 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               1:39.52    1:34.91
 22 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT    1:35.92
 23 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:36.93
 24 Bezdek, Adam               9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:37.09
 24 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA              1:52.85    1:37.09
 26 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE               1:31.87    1:37.60
 27 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:37.94
 27 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE               1:49.19    1:37.94
 29 Allison, Noah B            9 MYB-SE               1:32.20    1:38.73
 30 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE               1:45.01    1:38.76
 31 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE              1:38.35    1:38.94
 32 Levens, Ken W              8 PSL-SE               1:32.35    1:42.12
 33 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA               1:43.00    1:42.27
 34 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA               1:22.79    1:42.62
 35 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA               1:37.17    1:43.12
 36 Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:43.77
 36 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE               1:54.40    1:43.77
 38 Hayman, Casey D            8 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:46.08
 39 Whyte, Nelson I            7 MYB-SE                    NT    1:47.86
 40 Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                     NT    1:53.53
 40 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                1:56.16    1:53.53
 42 Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE               1:54.38    1:58.82
 42 Mitchell, John P           6 Daq-GA                    NT    1:58.82
 44 Drummond, Turner L         8 AUB-SE               2:18.04    2:06.83
 44 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE               1:44.96    2:06.83
 46 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE               1:45.08    2:11.56
 46 Montgomery, Duncan C      10 UN-GA                     NT    2:11.56

Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                2:25.37    2:17.56   20
  2 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                2:33.40    2:24.15   17
  3 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE               2:30.80    2:24.57   16
  4 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE               2:32.19    2:25.33   15
  5 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                2:48.95    2:28.99   14
  6 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA               2:43.16    2:30.14   13
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA               2:32.29    2:30.47   12
  8 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE               2:48.25    2:30.60   11
  9 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA               2:35.10    2:33.58    9
 10 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA               2:37.74    2:33.79    7
 11 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       10 SCAC-SE              2:44.55    2:36.49    6
 12 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE               3:05.70    2:41.11    5
 13 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                2:49.35    2:48.87    4
 14 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE               2:57.87    2:55.43    3
 15 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                3:18.72    2:56.24    2
 16 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE               3:34.11    3:01.07    1
 17 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J     8 Rca-SE                    NT    3:06.46
 18 Dombrowsky, Alexander R   10 Rca-SE                    NT    3:15.04
 19 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE               3:32.52    3:15.79
 20 Sarpkaya, John             9 AUB-SE                    NT    3:21.11
 21 Juhasz, Krisztian         10 Ayts-SE              3:40.80    3:21.57
 22 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                    NT    3:24.65
 23 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE               3:37.50    3:26.56
 24 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE                    NT    3:27.20
 25 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE                    NT    3:29.39
 26 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA               4:10.50    3:29.96
 27 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               3:32.23    3:30.24
 28 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                   NT    3:30.58
 29 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT    3:31.78
 30 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT    3:36.19
 31 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT    3:40.06
 32 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA                    NT    4:07.49
 33 Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE                    NT    4:18.61
 34 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT    4:39.60

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                  33.22      33.29   20
  2 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                  35.41      35.34   17
  3 Boutte', D.J. P           10 Daq-GA                 35.76      35.48   16
  4 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA                 38.63      36.10   15
  5 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE                 37.10      36.26   14
  6 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE                 41.07      36.88   13
  7 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                  39.25      37.04   12
  8 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       10 SCAC-SE                39.93      37.12   11
  9 Martin, Zachary L         10 SA-GA                  37.83      37.16    9
 10 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE                 38.99      37.77    7
 11 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA                 40.48      38.39    6
 12 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA                 39.18      38.66    5
 13 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                  40.00      39.22    4
 14 O'Toole, Connor M          9 SA-GA                  39.50      39.48    3
 15 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                  39.73      39.54    2
 16 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA                 39.35      39.99    1
 17 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE                 43.19      40.94
 18 Hubbard, Matthew R         8 PSL-SE                    NT      43.37
 19 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE                 43.02      44.48
 20 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J     8 Rca-SE                    NT      44.66
 21 Dombrowsky, Alexander R   10 Rca-SE                 45.48      45.05
 22 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                52.82      45.39
 23 Sarpkaya, John             9 AUB-SE                 49.22      46.21
 24 Levens, Ken W              8 PSL-SE               1:32.35      46.47
 25 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                  48.38      47.27
 26 Carabo, Matthew A         10 SCAC-SE                48.79      48.21
 27 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE                 46.46      48.37
 28 Hayman, Casey D            8 SCAC-SE                   NT      48.60
 29 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA                 52.89      48.64
 30 Antonialli, Giulio A       9 SCAC-SE                49.11      48.99
 31 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE                 50.55      49.48
 32 Mitchell, John P           6 Daq-GA               1:22.37      49.97
 33 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE                56.77      50.05
 34 Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT      50.07
 35 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE                 48.90      50.10
 36 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT      50.27
 37 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                 57.08      50.50
 38 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE                 57.97      51.20
 39 Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                     NT      52.22
 40 Allison, Noah B            9 MYB-SE                 49.69      52.68
 41 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE               1:52.29      52.86
 42 Hus, Matthew A            10 SCAC-SE                   NT      53.07
 43 Juhasz, Krisztian         10 Ayts-SE              1:01.72      53.88
 44 Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE                 55.94      54.35
 45 Whyte, Nelson I            7 MYB-SE                    NT      55.39
 46 Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE                    NT      55.79
 47 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT      56.48
 48 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT      56.84
 49 Drummond, Turner L         8 AUB-SE                    NT      59.36
 50 Montgomery, Duncan C      10 UN-GA                1:14.91    1:06.78
 51 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT    1:13.22
 52 Browne, Sam J              7 AUB-SE                    NT    1:14.48
 53 Billor, Ataman             8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:15.29
 -- Prior, Ben S               9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA                 56.00         DQ
 -- Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE                 54.35         DQ
 -- Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE                 54.13         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                1:12.83    1:11.38   20
  2 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                1:17.64    1:14.68   17
  3 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA               1:19.00    1:16.35   16
  4 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE               1:23.28    1:17.22   15
  5 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA               1:25.05    1:19.78   14
  6 Martin, Zachary L         10 SA-GA                1:27.81    1:20.33   13
  7 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                1:18.22    1:20.57   12
  8 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA               1:23.41    1:23.00   11
  9 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE               1:30.25    1:23.50    9
 10 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE                    NT    1:23.86    7
 11 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                1:34.04    1:23.96    6
 12 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA               1:24.75    1:24.96    5
 13 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE               1:28.33    1:25.01    4
 14 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                1:29.00    1:26.26    3
 15 Gosnell, John R           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:30.84    2
 16 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE               1:44.54    1:35.56    1
 17 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                1:47.47    1:35.64
 18 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE               1:42.54    1:37.76
 19 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA               1:58.41    1:41.12
 20 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE               1:51.65    1:44.14
 21 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE               2:03.42    1:45.85
 22 Bezdek, Adam               9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:47.37
 23 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA               2:08.57    1:53.43
 24 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE                    NT    1:53.63
 25 Mitchell, John P           6 Daq-GA                    NT    1:56.03
 26 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT    1:57.30
 27 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE                   NT    1:57.69
 28 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA                    NT    1:57.85
 29 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:59.02
 30 Drummond, Turner L         8 AUB-SE                    NT    2:14.44
 31 Montgomery, Duncan C      10 UN-GA                     NT    2:14.58
 32 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT    2:29.69
 -- Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                   NT         DQ
 -- Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE               1:41.21         DQ
 -- Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               2:22.45         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE                 39.82      37.07   20
  2 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                  41.11      39.96   17
  3 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE                 40.36      40.08   16
  4 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA                 42.29      40.31   15
  5 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA                 43.83      40.88   14
  6 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE                 45.71      40.99   13
  7 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA                 44.85      41.57   12
  8 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                  45.51      42.23   11
  9 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE                 45.50      42.44    9
 10 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                  44.53      42.86    7
 11 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       10 SCAC-SE                46.24      43.49    6
 12 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                  46.53      43.76    5
 13 Boutte', D.J. P           10 Daq-GA                 46.99      44.24    4
 14 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA                 45.67      44.69    3
 15 O'Toole, Connor M          9 SA-GA                  49.55      45.15    2
 16 Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE                 45.91      46.39    1
 17 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE                 46.48      46.70
 18 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE                 48.20      46.74
 19 Juhasz, Krisztian         10 Ayts-SE                52.03      48.35
 20 Levens, Ken W              8 PSL-SE                 55.91      48.51
 21 Hubbard, Matthew R         8 PSL-SE                    NT      49.37
 22 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE                 50.09      49.98
 23 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE                 53.72      50.72
 24 Carabo, Matthew A         10 SCAC-SE                52.07      50.79
 25 Dombrowsky, Alexander R   10 Rca-SE                 57.60      50.89
 26 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE                 55.46      52.21
 27 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE               1:04.34      52.75
 28 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J     8 Rca-SE                    NT      52.90
 29 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE                 57.92      53.00
 30 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                  55.14      53.42
 31 Antonialli, Giulio A       9 SCAC-SE                55.92      53.75
 32 Sarpkaya, John             9 AUB-SE                 54.53      54.26
 33 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT      54.54
 34 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                    NT      55.57
 35 Hus, Matthew A            10 SCAC-SE                   NT      56.10
 36 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA               1:04.57      56.43
 37 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                56.03      56.68
 38 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE               1:00.28      56.97
 39 Allison, Noah B            9 MYB-SE                    NT      57.17
 40 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT      57.23
 41 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT      59.86
 42 Whyte, Nelson I            7 MYB-SE                    NT    1:00.45
 43 Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                     NT    1:02.50
 44 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               1:12.56    1:05.55
 45 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE              1:11.04    1:07.05
 46 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT    1:08.81
 47 Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:12.94
 -- Hayman, Casey D            8 SCAC-SE                   NT         DQ
 -- Drummond, Turner L         8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Prior, Ben S               9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Billor, Ataman             8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Montgomery, Duncan C      10 UN-GA                1:33.57         DQ
 -- Browne, Sam J              7 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                1:29.65    1:24.30   20
  2 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE               1:37.33    1:30.32   17
  3 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA               1:31.72    1:31.61   16
  4 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA               1:42.57    1:32.28   15
  5 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE               1:43.66    1:32.30   14
  6 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                1:35.78    1:32.42   13
  7 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                1:29.48    1:32.57   12
  8 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA               1:37.85    1:34.41   11
  9 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                1:52.85    1:37.48    9
 10 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE               1:32.92    1:39.22    7
 11 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA               1:43.20    1:39.49    6
 12 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE               1:44.56    1:44.13    5
 13 Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE                    NT    1:45.51    4
 14 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE               1:43.65    1:46.60    3
 15 Bezdek, Adam               9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:48.51    2
 16 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                1:43.20    1:49.12    1
 17 Gosnell, John R           10 SA-GA                     NT    1:50.75
 18 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE               1:52.40    1:51.34
 19 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE                    NT    1:53.65
 20 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE               2:06.27    1:54.90
 21 Carabo, Matthew A         10 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:55.47
 22 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE               2:09.14    1:55.78
 23 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE               2:20.76    2:01.36
 24 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA               2:15.25    2:03.18
 25 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT    2:06.29
 26 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                    NT    2:10.49
 27 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT    2:15.26
 28 Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                     NT    2:16.31
 29 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:19.49
 30 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               3:14.09    2:32.32
 31 McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT    2:34.44
 -- Montgomery, Duncan C      10 UN-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE                 33.85      32.05   20
  2 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                  33.31      32.96   17
  3 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                  33.16      33.47   16
  4 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA                 36.26      33.81   15
  5 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA                 35.29      33.85   14
  6 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE                 34.65      34.49   13
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA                 37.94      35.48   12
  8 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA                 35.57      35.93   11
  9 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE                 40.07      35.95    9
 10 Martin, Zachary L         10 SA-GA                  36.61      35.96    7
 11 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                  37.36      36.24    6
 12 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                  36.85      36.65    5
 13 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE                 37.10      37.62    4
 14 Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE                 41.41      38.15    3
 15 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE                 40.19      38.95    2
 16 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                  42.01      39.03    1
 17 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                  48.73      42.57
 18 Gosnell, John R           10 SA-GA                  42.26      44.50
 19 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE                 57.54      44.85
 20 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE                 46.96      44.97
 21 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE                 51.66      46.40
 22 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                  50.00      47.44
 23 Allison, Noah B            9 MYB-SE                 56.12      47.99
 24 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE               1:05.56      48.19
 25 Bezdek, Adam               9 AUB-SE                    NT      49.10
 26 Antonialli, Giulio A       9 SCAC-SE                52.14      49.66
 27 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT      49.83
 28 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA                 58.35      50.57
 29 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT      51.56
 30 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                52.32      52.20
 31 Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE                    NT      52.49
 32 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                    NT      52.89
 33 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT      53.32
 34 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE                    NT      53.73
 35 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE                59.51      55.72
 36 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA                    NT      55.80
 37 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE               1:00.28      56.51
 38 Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                     NT      58.08
 39 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               1:00.37      59.23
 40 Carabo, Matthew A         10 SCAC-SE                58.16    1:00.66
 -- McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT         DQ
 -- Drummond, Turner L         8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- O'Toole, Connor M          9 SA-GA                  38.35         DQ
 -- Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE               1:20.57    1:14.10   20
  2 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                1:19.88    1:14.12   17
  3 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                1:22.79    1:14.43   16
  4 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE               1:19.09    1:15.01   15
  5 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA               1:24.16    1:17.60   14
  6 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA               1:23.95    1:23.87   13
  7 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA               1:36.12    1:24.32   12
  8 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA               1:33.19    1:24.74   11
  9 Boutte', D.J. P           10 Daq-GA               1:25.12    1:25.68    9
 10 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE               1:36.82    1:29.03    7
 11 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       10 SCAC-SE              1:38.55    1:29.46    6
 12 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                1:34.15    1:30.53    5
 13 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE               1:41.38    1:32.18    4
 14 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE               1:48.48    1:42.20    3
 15 Levens, Ken W              8 PSL-SE                    NT    1:49.28    2
 16 Sarpkaya, John             9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:50.80    1
 17 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:52.84
 18 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE                    NT    1:52.96
 19 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA                    NT    1:56.94
 20 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA                    NT    1:58.04
 21 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:05.93
 22 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE                    NT    2:11.88
 -- McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT         DQ
 -- Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT         DQ
 -- Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                1:44.90         DQ

Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        10 SA-GA                1:18.10    1:13.28   20
  2 Zimmerman, Fritz R        10 Rca-SE               1:17.62    1:15.00   17
  3 Herbert, Will F           10 SA-GA                1:20.97    1:15.66   16
  4 Bridgers, Daniel E        10 SA-GA                1:16.33    1:16.80   15
  5 Hinson, Chandler S         9 Rca-SE               1:21.32    1:16.97   14
  6 Watson, Graeme W          10 CBF-GA               1:23.13    1:18.50   13
  7 Hartpence, Aaron J        10 CBF-GA               1:19.25    1:19.04   12
  8 Forsthoffer, Ryan D       10 SCAC-SE              1:22.12    1:19.56   11
  9 Sun, Bryful A              9 MYB-SE               1:22.45    1:19.81    9
 10 Hughes, Devyn J           10 Daq-GA               1:19.62    1:21.27    7
 11 Grover, Joshua P           9 CBF-GA               1:19.36    1:22.63    6
 12 Hill, Eddie P             10 AUB-SE               1:26.35    1:22.84    5
 13 Martin, Zachary L         10 SA-GA                1:20.45    1:23.36    4
 14 O'Toole, Connor M          9 SA-GA                1:37.07    1:24.03    3
 15 Akkineni, Sidharth        10 SA-GA                1:36.05    1:25.33    2
 16 Dunson, Mathew R          10 UN-SE                1:33.90    1:29.17    1
 17 Frinak, Kevin M            9 AUB-SE               1:34.68    1:34.00
 18 Wilson, Matt M             9 AUB-SE               1:34.13    1:34.92
 19 Dombrowsky, Alexander R   10 Rca-SE               1:37.17    1:35.80
 20 Hubbard, Matthew R         8 PSL-SE               1:36.18    1:36.37
 21 Levens, Ken W              8 PSL-SE               1:48.34    1:36.69
 22 Dombrowsky, Nicholas J     8 Rca-SE                    NT    1:40.06
 23 Toohey, Henry F            9 MYB-SE               1:45.47    1:40.62
 24 Luehrs, Daniel H           9 MYB-SE               1:44.93    1:41.43
 25 Hudson, Will W             9 AUB-SE               2:13.91    1:43.30
 26 Bridgers, Michael D        7 SA-GA                1:38.10    1:44.00
 27 Folmar, Will M            10 AUB-SE               2:05.05    1:44.11
 28 Hus, Matthew A            10 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:44.33
 29 Sarpkaya, John             9 AUB-SE               1:49.85    1:44.79
 30 Boutte, Devan              7 Daq-GA                    NT    1:45.70
 31 Zhao, Jimmy               10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:47.11
 32 Back, Cameron A            8 CBF-GA               1:53.13    1:48.50
 33 Johnson, Gerald F          8 WAVE-GA              1:48.81    1:48.64
 34 Carabo, Matthew A         10 SCAC-SE              1:46.77    1:48.68
 35 Mitchell, John P           9 PSL-SE               1:52.44    1:49.39
 36 Juhasz, Krisztian         10 Ayts-SE              2:04.00    1:49.86
 37 Whitfield, Jacob J         9 Ayts-SE              2:01.47    1:51.34
 38 Gibson, Will M             7 UN-SE                     NT    1:52.15
 39 Cong, Zheng               10 AUB-SE                    NT    1:52.37
 40 Mitchell, William N        9 PSL-SE               2:02.16    1:52.71
 41 Hayman, Casey D            8 SCAC-SE              2:15.71    1:58.80
 42 Bell, Samuel A             9 AUB-SE               2:00.76    2:01.22
 43 Gresham, Stefan            8 Daq-GA               1:54.54    2:04.03
 44 Montgomery, Duncan C      10 UN-GA                3:30.05    2:15.66
 -- Simonsen, Daniel W         8 UN-SE                1:59.10         DQ
 -- McCrory, Jacob J           7 UN-SE                     NT         DQ
 -- Morrison, Taylor S         9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Antonialli, Giulio A       9 SCAC-SE              1:43.32         DQ
 -- Billor, Ataman             8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Onggo, Dennis J            8 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Hoerlein, Benjamin H      10 AUB-SE               1:34.04         DQ
 -- Prior, Ben S               9 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Whyte, Nelson I            7 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                  24.09      24.83   20
  2 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA                 25.70      25.92   17
  3 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE                 27.21      26.58   16
  4 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE                26.94      27.29   15
  5 Khosla, Abhijan N         11 SA-GA                  28.06      27.45   14
  6 Schwab, Parker P          12 SA-GA                  27.37      27.71   13
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                  28.03      27.77   12
  8 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                  30.28      27.97   11
  9 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                  28.56      28.05    9
 10 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                  28.51      28.25    7
 11 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE                28.69      28.32    6
 12 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA                 29.82      28.56    5
 13 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE                 28.39      28.61    4
 14 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE                 29.66      28.78    3
 15 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                  29.03      28.79    2
 16 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE                 27.89      28.88    1
 17 Jones, PJ J               11 SA-GA                  30.00      28.96
 18 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA          29.43      28.97
 19 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                  31.33      29.20
 20 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE                 29.09      29.24
 21 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE                29.87      29.34
 22 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA                30.31      29.35
 23 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA                 29.05      29.53
 24 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA                28.00      29.58
 25 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE                 28.94      30.12
 26 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE                    NT      30.26
 27 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE                29.99      30.38
 28 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT      30.94
 29 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE                31.00      31.01
 30 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                  31.46      31.20
 31 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA                 32.44      31.23
 32 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE                32.47      31.40
 33 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA          30.37      31.67
 34 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE            32.26      31.71
 35 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                     NT      32.04
 36 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE                 33.46      32.30
 37 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                 32.97      32.36
 38 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                  32.84      32.85
 39 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE                 32.36      32.90
 40 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE                34.85      33.22
 41 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE                 34.43      33.25
 41 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE                32.57      33.25
 43 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE                 33.11      33.51
 44 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE                 33.20      33.54
 45 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA                 32.75      33.66
 46 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE                 33.60      34.00
 47 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE                31.91      34.37
 48 Reynolds, Caleb T         12 MYB-SE                 34.49      34.76
 49 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE                 34.39      34.84
 50 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                  33.96      35.34
 51 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE                 34.11      35.45
 52 Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE                 34.91      35.69
 53 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA                 34.32      35.83
 54 Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA          38.57      36.37
 55 Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE                 36.93      36.75
 56 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE                 39.68      40.94
 57 Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA                51.94      51.13
 58 Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT      52.39

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                  53.17      54.64   20
  2 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA                 57.55      57.54   17
  3 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE                 59.70      57.72   16
  4 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE                58.16      59.18   15
  5 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                  59.51    1:01.41   14
  6 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              1:01.69    1:01.56   13
  7 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                1:02.35    1:02.01   12
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                1:03.28    1:02.17   11
  9 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                1:01.49    1:02.33    9
 10 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               1:03.53    1:03.66    7
 11 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               1:04.86    1:03.78    6
 12 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               1:05.12    1:04.45    5
 13 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        1:04.06    1:04.78    4
 14 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                1:04.48    1:05.09    2.5
 14 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                1:04.35    1:05.09    2.5
 16 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE               1:02.81    1:05.80    1
 17 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE               1:03.50    1:05.81
 18 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE              1:09.32    1:07.09
 19 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE              1:07.19    1:07.12
 20 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE              1:09.97    1:08.11
 21 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE               1:07.56    1:08.36
 22 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                1:09.60    1:08.68
 23 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA               1:09.51    1:08.88
 24 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                1:10.73    1:09.37
 25 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                1:11.90    1:10.41
 26 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA               1:12.84    1:10.48
 27 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE               1:14.41    1:10.93
 28 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.43    1:10.97
 29 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:11.47
 30 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE              1:16.74    1:12.82
 31 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE          1:11.03    1:13.20
 32 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE              1:16.49    1:13.36
 33 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE               1:13.47    1:13.68
 34 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE              1:16.64    1:13.93
 35 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE                 15.62    1:14.59
 36 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               1:12.38    1:14.98
 37 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE               1:15.55    1:15.03
 38 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE              1:12.94    1:15.48
 39 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE               1:15.56    1:16.41
 40 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA              1:07.09    1:16.80
 41 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA              1:07.99    1:16.87
 42 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               1:10.65    1:17.58
 43 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE               1:21.55    1:17.59
 44 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE               1:18.59    1:18.12
 45 Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              1:59.35    1:18.65
 46 Reynolds, Caleb T         12 MYB-SE               1:18.78    1:18.85
 47 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE               1:22.36    1:19.08
 48 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               1:17.66    1:19.53
 49 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                1:20.43    1:20.57
 50 Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:28.52    1:24.90
 51 Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE               1:30.06    1:26.08
 52 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE               1:20.51    1:29.90
 53 Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE               1:30.75    1:29.93
 54 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE               1:34.27    1:35.67
 -- Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                2:02.88    2:02.51   20
  2 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA               2:06.86    2:06.17   17
  3 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE               2:13.81    2:06.68   16
  4 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              2:14.94    2:06.73   15
  5 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              2:07.75    2:08.61   14
  6 Schwab, Parker P          12 SA-GA                2:11.63    2:09.60   13
  7 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                2:16.95    2:10.52   12
  8 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                2:21.43    2:11.48   11
  9 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                2:24.43    2:14.42    9
 10 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                2:24.58    2:14.69    7
 11 Menke, Alex F             11 SA-GA                2:19.93    2:18.31    6
 12 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                     NT    2:18.65    5
 13 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               2:21.02    2:20.99    4
 14 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               2:24.09    2:21.19    3
 15 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE              2:29.77    2:21.52    2
 16 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               2:26.85    2:22.26    1
 17 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE               2:17.99    2:23.57
 18 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                2:37.64    2:24.03
 19 Withers, Palmer P         12 SA-GA                2:38.35    2:24.52
 20 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE              2:26.68    2:24.55
 21 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        2:24.84    2:25.33
 22 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE               2:25.73    2:26.86
 23 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                2:37.52    2:29.16
 24 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE              2:35.66    2:29.49
 25 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE          2:29.77    2:31.03
 26 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA        2:30.10    2:35.31
 27 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE               2:37.24    2:36.60
 28 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE               2:37.50    2:39.24
 29 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA               2:41.95    2:39.40
 30 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                2:39.76    2:41.16
 31 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE               2:40.49    2:41.31
 32 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE                   NT    2:41.97
 33 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA               2:52.67    2:42.82
 34 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE               2:49.90    2:43.04
 35 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               2:36.51    2:43.47
 36 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT    2:47.71
 37 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE               2:59.51    2:48.42
 38 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               2:39.69    2:48.55
 39 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA              3:02.41    2:49.84
 40 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               3:03.55    2:50.04
 41 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE               2:43.25    2:52.88
 42 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE               3:04.78    2:54.44
 43 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE              2:36.25    2:56.06
 44 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA              2:52.70    2:59.22
 45 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE               2:53.06    3:14.41
 46 Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE                    NT    3:17.13
 47 Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE                    NT    3:18.49
 48 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE               3:23.83    3:19.94
 49 Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA        3:14.89    3:21.14
 50 Rice, David A             11 PSL-SE                    NT    3:23.09
 51 Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT    4:47.17

Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              5:39.74    5:27.98   20
  2 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              5:44.88    5:33.74   17
  3 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                     NT    5:40.46   16
  4 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA                    NT    5:44.19   15
  5 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                     NT    5:50.35   14
  6 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                6:22.51    5:54.42   13
  7 Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                6:30.00    6:00.10   12
  8 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                     NT    6:00.19   11
  9 Menke, Alex F             11 SA-GA                6:10.00    6:06.94    9
 10 Tillman, Troy N           12 SCAC-SE              6:00.00    6:11.05    7
 11 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE                    NT    6:13.90    6
 12 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               6:32.60    6:28.61    5
 13 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                     NT    6:30.70    4
 14 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        6:29.86    6:36.07    3
 15 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               6:42.43    6:44.95    2
 16 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE                    NT    7:00.80    1
 17 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               6:59.21    7:06.67
 18 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               8:03.50    7:34.75
 19 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE                   NT    7:36.93

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA                 31.58      29.99   20
  2 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                  30.88      30.38   17
  3 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE                 32.65      31.37   16
  4 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE                31.96      31.83   15
  5 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE                31.27      31.88   14
  6 Jones, PJ J               11 SA-GA                  33.00      33.03   13
  7 Khosla, Abhijan N         11 SA-GA                  32.00      33.19   12
  8 Tillman, Troy N           12 SCAC-SE                33.28      33.32   11
  9 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                  34.14      33.55    9
 10 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                  35.39      33.56    7
 11 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                  33.59      33.91    6
 12 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE                 33.59      34.33    5
 13 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE                 33.59      34.60    4
 14 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                  36.94      34.87    3
 15 Withers, Palmer P         12 SA-GA                  35.42      34.96    2
 16 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA          34.15      35.00    1
 17 Menke, Alex F             11 SA-GA                  38.00      35.30
 18 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE                 35.65      35.38
 19 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE                35.04      35.49
 20 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE                 34.68      35.66
 21 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA                 34.98      36.14
 22 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE                37.20      36.29
 23 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE                 37.92      36.32
 24 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE                37.88      36.70
 25 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA                 34.77      36.94
 26 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                  37.99      37.04
 27 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE                36.80      37.05
 28 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                  33.52      37.07
 29 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE            38.05      37.09
 30 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE                35.16      37.31
 31 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA                34.90      37.35
 32 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE                 41.68      37.84
 33 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA          36.01      38.07
 34 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE                 41.88      38.22
 35 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE                    NT      38.52
 36 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE                37.06      38.92
 37 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA                 40.10      39.03
 38 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE                    NT      39.15
 39 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA                38.03      39.19
 40 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA                 39.35      39.37
 41 Onwiler, Samuel M         12 MYB-SE                    NT      39.43
 42 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT      39.58
 43 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE                 41.55      39.86
 44 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                    NT      40.15
 45 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE                40.89      40.43
 46 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE                    NT      40.96
 47 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE                 41.15      41.97
 48 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE                 45.95      42.41
 49 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                  41.36      43.43
 50 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE                    NT      45.09
 51 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA                 44.78      46.15
 52 Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE                 46.91      46.78
 53 Rice, David A             11 PSL-SE                    NT      47.15
 54 Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA          49.14      48.60
 55 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE                 51.34      55.08
 56 Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.78
 -- Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              1:13.79         DQ
 -- Villegas, Bernard         12 SA-GA                  44.96         DQ

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA               1:06.92    1:04.82   20
  2 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:06.97   17
  3 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              1:09.79    1:07.09   16
  4 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              1:08.43    1:07.39   15
  5 Schwab, Parker P          12 SA-GA                1:11.47    1:07.76   14
  6 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE               1:10.82    1:09.06   13
  7 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               1:12.71    1:12.60   12
  8 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                1:21.69    1:12.95   11
  9 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE               1:15.71    1:13.72    9
 10 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                1:20.38    1:13.98    7
 11 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               1:15.05    1:14.04    6
 12 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:14.12    5
 13 Jones, PJ J               11 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.74    4
 14 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.88    1:16.10    2.5
 14 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                1:16.18    1:16.10    2.5
 16 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE              1:19.50    1:16.45    1
 17 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE               1:16.47    1:16.63
 18 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE              1:23.12    1:16.87
 19 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE               1:20.68    1:17.94
 20 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE              1:18.49    1:18.54
 21 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               1:19.60    1:18.59
 22 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE          1:20.86    1:18.76
 23 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA               1:23.92    1:18.81
 24 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:19.23
 25 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE              1:21.12    1:19.48
 26 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.04    1:20.11
 27 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:20.25
 28 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:20.46
 29 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:21.28
 30 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE              1:26.37    1:21.32
 31 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE               1:25.48    1:22.62
 32 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE               1:29.86    1:22.74
 33 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:22.88
 34 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA               1:28.62    1:23.47
 35 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:24.07
 36 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               1:29.80    1:25.17
 37 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE               1:30.64    1:26.25
 38 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:27.75
 39 Reynolds, Caleb T         12 MYB-SE               1:28.59    1:30.10
 40 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               1:50.41    1:30.33
 41 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               1:24.06    1:30.93
 42 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                1:32.12    1:33.07
 43 Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:41.26
 44 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE               1:51.86    1:41.96
 45 Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:48.49    1:49.06
 -- Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE               1:42.82         DQ
 -- Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA              1:21.61         DQ
 -- Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA              1:38.01         DQ
 -- Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              2:48.37         DQ

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                  32.83      33.22   20
  2 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                  33.91      33.25   17
  3 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE                 34.43      34.43   16
  4 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                  35.05      35.20   15
  5 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE                36.11      35.30   14
  6 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE                35.62      35.55   13
  7 Tillman, Troy N           12 SCAC-SE                36.86      36.08   12
  8 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                  36.82      36.09   11
  9 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                  37.20      37.47    9
 10 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE                 36.69      37.63    7
 11 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE                40.47      37.66    6
 12 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE                39.46      37.87    5
 13 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA                 40.98      37.89    4
 14 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                  40.08      37.95    3
 15 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA                36.83      38.21    2
 16 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE                38.79      38.30    1
 17 Jones, PJ J               11 SA-GA                  38.00      38.34
 18 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE                 38.51      38.40
 19 Khosla, Abhijan N         11 SA-GA                  38.40      38.76
 20 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA                 42.10      39.20
 21 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA                    NT      39.78
 22 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA                 38.90      39.99
 23 Withers, Palmer P         12 SA-GA                  39.28      40.28
 24 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE                 41.45      40.32
 25 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE                 41.61      40.48
 26 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                  40.64      40.63
 27 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE                 44.34      40.78
 28 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE                 42.13      41.01
 29 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE            43.66      41.19
 30 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA                40.44      41.25
 31 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE                 41.85      41.42
 32 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA          43.46      41.93
 33 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                    NT      42.49
 34 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT      42.53
 35 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE                40.87      43.05
 36 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA          43.18      43.23
 37 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE                44.37      43.35
 38 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE                 47.48      43.87
 39 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                  46.08      44.19
 40 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                  45.49      44.88
 41 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE                 49.11      45.56
 42 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE                 47.33      45.97
 43 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA                 50.12      46.28
 44 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                  47.25      46.47
 45 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA                 45.15      46.62
 46 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE                 45.99      47.01
 47 Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE                 48.16      47.22
 48 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE                 48.84      47.34
 49 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE                46.29      48.61
 50 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE                57.94      51.37
 51 Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              1:00.97      57.90
 52 Rice, David A             11 PSL-SE                    NT      59.59
 53 Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT    1:00.46
 -- Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:21.03         DQ
 -- Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE                 48.61         DQ
 -- Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE                 51.66         DQ

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                1:17.93    1:14.85   20
  2 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               1:15.34    1:15.93   17
  3 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                1:19.09    1:16.94   16
  4 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                1:10.71    1:17.09   15
  5 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              1:14.30    1:17.12   14
  6 Schwab, Parker P          12 SA-GA                1:28.00    1:19.12   13
  7 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                1:23.08    1:20.04   12
  8 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE              1:23.44    1:20.28   11
  9 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              1:25.30    1:21.83    9
 10 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE               1:24.52    1:22.78    7
 11 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE              1:31.21    1:23.48    6
 12 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                1:27.00    1:23.91    5
 13 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE               1:19.59    1:24.87    4
 14 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                1:30.11    1:24.92    3
 15 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA               1:27.67    1:24.98    2
 16 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE              1:32.35    1:25.21    1
 17 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA              1:24.21    1:27.41
 18 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               1:26.49    1:28.09
 19 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               1:29.58    1:28.76
 20 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE               1:36.39    1:30.08
 21 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA                    NT    1:30.95
 22 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:32.17
 23 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE               1:34.63    1:32.54
 24 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE              1:37.89    1:32.80
 25 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA              1:30.63    1:33.09
 26 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE          1:34.67    1:33.68
 27 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE              1:35.92    1:34.21
 28 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               1:34.55    1:36.99
 29 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               1:40.80    1:37.43
 30 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE               1:40.86    1:37.83
 31 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:38.68
 32 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:39.86
 33 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                1:39.55    1:39.91
 34 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA        1:36.06    1:40.18
 35 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                1:37.34    1:41.85
 36 Reynolds, Caleb T         12 MYB-SE               1:41.38    1:42.55
 36 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE              1:40.84    1:42.55
 38 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA               1:58.94    1:42.71
 39 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE               1:58.14    1:43.41
 40 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE               1:41.44    1:44.02
 41 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:45.21
 42 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               1:42.94    1:45.55
 43 Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE               1:56.51    1:56.86
 -- Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.75         DQ
 -- Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              2:20.96         DQ
 -- Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                  27.91      27.80   20
  2 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA                 28.47      29.12   17
  3 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE                 29.63      29.60   16
  4 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE                28.98      29.64   15
  5 Khosla, Abhijan N         11 SA-GA                  30.03      30.49   14
  6 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE                30.26      30.53   13
  7 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                  30.10      30.61   12
  8 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                  31.52      31.27   11
  9 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE                 32.82      32.07    9
 10 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE                 33.17      32.43    7
 11 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                  34.77      32.55    6
 12 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA                32.99      32.93    5
 13 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE                33.99      32.94    4
 14 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                  34.85      33.53    3
 15 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA          33.21      33.64    2
 16 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                  33.26      33.83    0.5
 16 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA                 34.76      33.83    0.5
 18 Jones, PJ J               11 SA-GA                  35.00      33.85
 19 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA          33.56      34.22
 20 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA                38.51      34.37
 21 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                  34.87      34.41
 22 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE                34.01      34.53
 23 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE                 36.27      34.54
 24 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE                37.93      34.59
 25 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE                 35.51      34.77
 26 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA                 40.26      35.07
 27 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE                 37.00      35.18
 28 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT      35.24
 29 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE                 33.17      35.34
 30 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA                 38.54      35.57
 31 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE            36.03      35.97
 32 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                  37.54      36.47
 32 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                 39.79      36.47
 34 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA                 35.67      37.02
 35 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE                 37.83      37.42
 36 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                  36.62      37.75
 37 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE                 42.64      37.83
 38 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE                 38.29      38.72
 39 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE                 38.46      38.74
 40 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE                40.09      39.00
 41 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE                38.45      40.19
 42 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE                 39.96      40.48
 43 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE                 43.98      40.57
 44 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE                 45.62      40.86
 45 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE                 43.07      42.25
 46 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA                 43.79      42.90
 47 Reynolds, Caleb T         12 MYB-SE                 45.13      46.22
 48 Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA          46.58      48.76
 49 Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              1:04.06    1:08.05
 -- Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE                35.34         DQ
 -- Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                1:04.23    1:02.19   20
  2 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE               1:07.98    1:04.70   17
  3 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              1:07.05    1:05.26   16
  4 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA               1:06.09    1:05.27   15
  5 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              1:08.30    1:05.86   14
  6 Schwab, Parker P          12 SA-GA                1:10.00    1:08.31   13
  7 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                1:17.78    1:09.24   12
  8 Menke, Alex F             11 SA-GA                1:11.87    1:10.23   11
  9 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                     NT    1:11.83    9
 10 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               1:12.70    1:12.67    7
 11 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                     NT    1:12.70    6
 12 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               1:14.34    1:13.15    5
 13 Withers, Palmer P         12 SA-GA                1:18.28    1:14.82    4
 14 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                1:17.37    1:15.93    3
 15 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE              1:22.69    1:16.90    2
 16 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA              1:23.12    1:17.86    1
 17 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE              1:21.76    1:18.04
 18 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE               1:25.17    1:18.51
 19 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        1:22.39    1:18.91
 20 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA               1:25.44    1:19.69
 21 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.17
 22 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA               1:25.15    1:23.02
 23 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA        1:22.92    1:24.30
 24 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               1:27.75    1:24.62
 25 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                1:25.52    1:25.37
 26 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE               1:25.44    1:25.42
 27 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE                   NT    1:25.52
 28 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               1:35.59    1:25.73
 29 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE          1:30.68    1:25.88
 30 Villegas, Bernard         12 SA-GA                     NT    1:27.02
 31 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                1:24.78    1:27.46
 32 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:29.32
 33 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               1:36.79    1:29.59
 34 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE                    NT    1:33.09
 35 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE              1:36.64    1:36.63
 36 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE               1:44.70    1:37.40
 37 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA              1:52.30    1:37.82

Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah R         12 SA-GA                1:02.66    1:05.05   20
  2 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE               1:10.45    1:07.49   17
  3 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA               1:09.03    1:07.66   16
  4 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              1:07.07    1:08.17   15
  5 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              1:12.40    1:09.18   14
  6 Schwab, Parker P          12 SA-GA                1:10.78    1:09.53   13
  7 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                1:17.06    1:09.54   12
  8 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                1:15.39    1:09.81   11
  9 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               1:10.30    1:09.92    9
 10 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                1:12.90    1:10.37    7
 11 Lloyd, Drew R             12 SA-GA                1:11.53    1:11.05    6
 12 Eaves, Josh D             12 SA-GA                1:23.47    1:11.88    5
 13 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                1:13.44    1:12.21    4
 14 Menke, Alex F             11 SA-GA                1:17.00    1:14.57    3
 15 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        1:16.58    1:14.77    2
 16 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               1:13.84    1:14.87    1
 17 Shults, Jacob J           12 Rca-SE               1:13.00    1:14.93
 18 Withers, Palmer P         12 SA-GA                1:13.11    1:15.50
 19 Rowe, Spencer L           11 SCAC-SE              1:17.25    1:15.62
 20 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE               1:11.83    1:15.68
 21 Walters, Thomas E         11 SCAC-SE              1:14.67    1:16.52
 22 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               1:20.32    1:16.61
 23 Cha, Jason P              12 SCAC-SE              1:17.42    1:17.50
 24 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA                    NT    1:17.99
 25 Sutton, Andrew C          12 WAVE-GA              1:21.47    1:18.40
 26 Warner, Alex B            12 SA-GA                     NT    1:19.38
 27 Leary, James R            12 SA-GA                1:17.08    1:19.85
 28 Katz, Alex G              12 MYB-SE               1:21.28    1:20.53
 29 Essary, Tyler J           12 PSL-SE               1:27.87    1:21.66
 30 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE               1:28.11    1:21.68
 31 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE               1:22.05    1:21.88
 32 Williams, Joshua D        11 Maverick-SE          1:23.41    1:21.94
 33 Hayman, Trey H            11 SCAC-SE              1:25.11    1:22.71
 34 Hansen, Kaj A             11 CBF-GA               1:20.70    1:22.94
 35 Smith, Logan G            12 PSL-SE               1:23.02    1:23.34
 36 Vazquez, Alec W           12 SA-GA                1:23.74    1:23.79
 37 Mitchell, Max A           12 Daq-GA               1:26.55    1:24.34
 38 Schloss, James R          12 PSL-SE               1:23.34    1:25.43
 39 Antonialli, Luigi A       11 SCAC-SE              1:26.15    1:25.52
 40 Register, Colby           11 MYB-SE               1:28.04    1:25.54
 41 Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT    1:25.60
 42 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               1:25.76    1:25.66
 43 Sutton, Jeff J            11 WAVE-GA              1:17.73    1:26.00
 44 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE               1:26.44    1:26.08
 45 Simonsen, Peter T         11 UN-SE                1:26.43    1:26.21
 46 Story, Michael M          12 Hurricanes-GA        1:18.47    1:27.74
 47 Reid, Timothy P           12 SCAC-SE              1:28.63    1:28.54
 48 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE               1:30.57    1:29.56
 49 Grant, William J          11 Ayts-SE              1:24.47    1:31.02
 50 Mangum, Ryan R            12 MYB-SE               1:33.98    1:32.04
 51 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               1:33.82    1:32.88
 52 Watkins, Luke J           12 PSL-SE               1:37.73    1:33.15
 53 Onwiler, Samuel M         12 MYB-SE                    NT    1:33.42
 54 Steltenpohl, Gregory F    11 AUB-SE               1:34.60    1:36.29
 55 Rice, David A             11 PSL-SE               1:47.64    1:48.60
 56 Dolan, Ian M              12 PSL-SE               1:35.67    2:11.07
 57 Money, Caleb C            11 WAVE-GA              2:36.20    2:14.72
 -- Clickner, Phillip H       11 Hurricanes-GA        1:53.00         DQ
 -- Villegas, Bernard         12 SA-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Dai, Darren               11 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Jacob D             12 SCAC-SE              2:22.71    2:20.53   20
  2 Lord, Brandon D           12 SCAC-SE              2:31.78    2:24.21   17
  3 Abigt, Austin J           12 MYB-SE               2:29.65    2:24.23   16
  4 Pierce, Connor L          12 CBF-GA               2:53.21    2:26.03   15
  5 Boda, Brian M             12 SA-GA                2:29.19    2:27.34   14
  6 Zhang, Tiantian           12 AUB-SE               2:37.11    2:33.35   13
  7 Eggert, Zachary R         12 SA-GA                2:32.79    2:33.80   12
  8 Xu, Kevin A               11 AUB-SE               2:45.65    2:33.98   11
  9 Upchurch, Luke L          12 SA-GA                     NT    2:35.30    9
 10 Menke, Alex F             11 SA-GA                2:38.07    2:36.29    7
 11 Tillman, Troy N           12 SCAC-SE              2:35.10    2:39.70    6
 12 Smith, Ben J              11 Hurricanes-GA        2:43.30    2:40.55    5
 13 Morris, Dawson D          11 MYB-SE               2:54.05    2:43.08    4
 14 Toohey, Fredrick G        12 MYB-SE               3:03.62    2:50.03    3
 15 Sprinkle, Hampton P       11 CBF-GA               2:55.11    2:54.05    2
 16 Cochran, Marcel K         12 Daq-GA               2:58.48    2:54.82    1
 17 Ballard, Charles F        11 MYB-SE                    NT    2:57.41
 18 Bell, Leighton M          11 AUB-SE               2:55.62    3:00.88
 19 Davis, Dewey D            11 MYB-SE               3:20.11    3:02.90
 20 Harte, Evan C             11 CBF-GA               3:15.98    3:14.29
 21 Whyte, Brandon J          12 MYB-SE               3:36.46    3:16.87
 -- Mowery, Mitchell L        12 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Diedrich, Kyle A          14 SA-GA                  22.00      22.65   20
  2 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                  23.44      23.49   17
  3 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                  24.85      24.30   16
  4 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                  24.78      24.36   15
  5 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE                 25.03      24.37   14
  6 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE                 24.62      24.43   13
  7 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                  24.11      24.57   11.5
  7 Brashear, James M         14 SCAC-SE                25.00      24.57   11.5
  9 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE                25.01      24.63    9
 10 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                  25.09      24.93    7
 11 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                  25.35      25.02    6
 12 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV                 25.64      25.07    5
 13 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                  25.98      25.21    4
 14 Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                  25.30      25.27    3
 15 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                  25.79      25.28    2
 16 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA                 25.80      25.55    1
 17 Sloat, Ryan C             14 SA-GA                  25.43      25.66
 18 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE                 25.21      25.69
 19 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                  25.12      25.79
 20 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA                 27.49      25.89
 21 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                  27.91      26.11
 22 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA                 26.37      26.15
 23 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA                 26.38      26.22
 24 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                  27.00      26.37
 25 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE                 27.27      26.43
 26 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE                 27.47      26.47
 27 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA                 28.14      27.48
 28 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE                 28.09      27.63
 29 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA                 28.36      27.65
 30 Ryan, Brendan E           14 SCAC-SE                27.88      28.29
 31 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE                 29.03      28.81
 32 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE                30.75      29.68
 33 Barnett, Joey P           13 UN-SE                  30.18      31.33
 34 Ray, Jake M               13 AUB-SE                    NT      32.43
 35 Montgomery, Collin P      13 UN-GA                  36.61      36.53

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                  52.40      52.01   20
  2 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE                 52.19      52.03   17
  3 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                  53.71      53.69   16
  4 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE                 55.58      53.75   15
  5 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV                 55.37      53.85   14
  6 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE                55.66      53.97   13
  7 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                  57.01      54.05   12
  8 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                  54.26      54.57   11
  9 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                  55.39      54.86    9
 10 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE            54.15      54.93    7
 11 Brashear, James M         14 SCAC-SE                55.10      55.35    6
 12 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE                 56.50      55.36    5
 13 Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                  55.06      55.44    4
 14 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                  55.02      55.48    3
 15 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                  55.94      56.42    2
 16 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                  57.76      56.71    1
 17 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                  56.44      56.96
 18 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA                 57.72      57.05
 19 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE                 59.50      57.51
 20 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA                 56.82      57.99
 21 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                  58.98      58.15
 22 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                     NT      58.50
 23 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA                 58.22      58.53
 24 Jemison, Jordan H         14 SA-GA                  58.02      58.61
 25 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                1:01.80      58.98
 26 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                  59.99      59.31
 27 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE                 59.35      59.38
 28 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA               1:00.16    1:00.12
 29 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV               1:03.09    1:01.09
 30 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA               1:03.45    1:01.47
 31 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               1:07.04    1:01.94
 32 Ryan, Brendan E           14 SCAC-SE              1:02.11    1:02.08
 33 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE               1:05.26    1:03.05
 34 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               1:09.73    1:04.07
 35 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE               1:07.01    1:04.11
 36 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE              1:08.22    1:04.63
 37 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                1:06.00    1:04.68
 38 McCloskey, Christopher S  13 SA-GA                1:07.78    1:05.85
 39 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        1:06.78    1:05.87
 40 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA               1:16.95    1:07.39
 41 Budzik, Jay A             14 PSL-SE                    NT    1:07.78
 42 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:08.25    1:09.13
 43 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.21    1:09.26
 44 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE               1:07.02    1:11.49
 45 Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE               1:12.21    1:12.07
 46 Barnett, Joey P           13 UN-SE                1:20.88    1:14.92
 47 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:13.72    1:15.75
 48 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:19.66    1:18.85
 49 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE               1:19.09    1:19.64
 50 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE               1:24.17    1:22.21
 51 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE               1:29.67    1:25.45

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               1:55.05    1:53.70   20
  2 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                1:54.92    1:53.75   17
  3 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                1:56.50    1:54.60   16
  4 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                1:59.04    1:57.37   15
  5 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                1:55.78    1:58.87   14
  6 Sloat, Ryan C             14 SA-GA                2:01.08    1:59.33   13
  7 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                2:03.01    1:59.77   12
  8 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE          1:58.59    1:59.92   11
  9 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                2:01.07    1:59.93    9
 10 Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                2:02.02    2:00.22    7
 11 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV               2:03.57    2:00.36    6
 12 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               2:03.29    2:00.38    5
 13 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                2:02.55    2:01.17    4
 14 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                2:06.86    2:02.44    3
 15 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                2:08.49    2:03.30    2
 16 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               2:03.36    2:05.01    1
 17 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               2:06.62    2:06.16
 18 Jemison, Jordan H         14 SA-GA                2:07.08    2:07.32
 19 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE               2:12.67    2:07.63
 20 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                2:12.49    2:08.52
 21 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                2:13.66    2:11.99
 22 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               2:10.38    2:12.80
 23 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA               2:18.52    2:13.82
 24 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               2:12.94    2:14.17
 25 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        2:21.48    2:16.14
 26 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               2:30.39    2:16.54
 27 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               2:29.84    2:17.77
 28 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE               2:21.24    2:18.27
 29 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                2:32.00    2:20.41
 30 McCloskey, Christopher S  13 SA-GA                2:25.68    2:22.37
 31 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE                    NT    2:22.57
 32 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE               2:29.59    2:25.35
 33 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                    NT    2:31.05
 34 Budzik, Jay A             14 PSL-SE                    NT    2:33.84
 35 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA        2:32.41    2:35.65
 36 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA        2:34.53    2:36.64
 37 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA               3:07.04    2:39.67
 38 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA        2:47.62    2:47.25
 39 Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                    NT    2:48.44
 40 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE                    NT    2:51.13
 41 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA        2:55.27    2:52.56
 42 Montgomery, Collin P      13 UN-GA                3:05.77    3:04.92
 43 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:13.71
 44 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:15.17

Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               5:22.51    5:03.87   20
  2 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                5:16.60    5:06.07   17
  3 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                5:19.16    5:14.10   16
  4 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                5:23.59    5:14.52   15
  5 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                5:26.03    5:16.65   14
  6 Sloat, Ryan C             14 SA-GA                5:17.61    5:18.38   13
  7 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                5:35.00    5:21.79   12
  8 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                5:46.00    5:21.94   11
  9 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE              5:25.44    5:23.84    9
 10 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                5:34.53    5:29.02    7
 11 Brashear, James M         14 SCAC-SE              5:40.00    5:37.16    6
 12 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               5:46.58    5:37.97    5
 13 Ryan, Brendan E           14 SCAC-SE              5:53.23    5:38.28    4
 14 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                5:40.22    5:46.25    3
 15 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV               5:53.53    5:47.15    2
 16 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               5:39.20    5:48.76    1
 17 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               5:52.87    5:53.15
 18 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               6:03.09    6:01.55
 19 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE               6:53.84    6:06.47
 20 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA               6:07.86    6:07.54
 21 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               5:51.94    6:09.07
 22 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                     NT    6:11.44
 23 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               6:41.23    6:31.80
 24 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE                    NT    6:41.67

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE                 31.26      27.53   20
  2 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                  29.31      28.25   17
  3 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                  28.50      28.51   16
  4 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE                 32.46      28.53   15
  5 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                  27.00      28.71   14
  6 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV                 31.16      28.77   13
  7 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE                 30.03      29.07   12
  8 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                  30.21      29.25   11
  9 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                  57.00      29.69    9
 10 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                     NT      30.36    7
 11 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA                 31.70      30.51    6
 12 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE                 31.93      30.62    5
 13 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                  33.86      30.72    3.5
 13 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE            29.00      30.72    3.5
 15 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA                 35.66      30.73    2
 16 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA                 30.36      30.79    1
 17 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA                 33.35      31.25
 18 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                  30.10      31.85
 19 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA                 33.14      32.21
 20 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE                 33.75      32.79
 21 Jemison, Jordan H         14 SA-GA                  31.88      32.84
 22 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV                 34.06      33.24
 23 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE                 32.28      33.28
 24 McCloskey, Christopher S  13 SA-GA                  35.00      33.80
 25 Carabo, Zannie G          14 SCAC-SE                33.98      33.83
 26 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA          34.80      33.88
 27 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE                    NT      34.49
 28 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                  34.00      34.84
 29 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA                    NT      34.90
 30 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE                 40.06      35.11
 31 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                 38.75      35.21
 32 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA          37.72      36.08
 33 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA                 39.44      38.95
 34 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA          43.98      39.48
 35 Budzik, Jay A             14 PSL-SE                    NT      39.69
 36 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA          38.69      39.76
 37 Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                 43.62      41.32
 38 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA          45.78      43.94
 39 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE                 44.36      45.38
 40 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE                 43.60      45.40
 41 Montgomery, Collin P      13 UN-GA                  52.51      46.08
 42 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                 46.86      47.66

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Diedrich, Kyle A          14 SA-GA                  53.00      53.76   20
  2 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE                 58.49      59.06   17
  3 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV               1:02.51    1:00.17   16
  4 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE               1:03.65    1:00.37   15
  5 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                1:02.51    1:02.91   14
  6 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                1:02.55    1:02.93   13
  7 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                1:02.95    1:03.61   12
  8 Sloat, Ryan C             14 SA-GA                1:04.51    1:03.94   11
  9 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               1:07.35    1:04.43    9
 10 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                1:03.20    1:04.96    7
 11 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                1:06.31    1:05.76    6
 12 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                1:06.35    1:06.03    5
 13 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                1:05.39    1:06.24    4
 14 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               1:10.67    1:06.37    3
 15 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               1:06.88    1:06.92    2
 16 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                1:07.97    1:07.43    1
 17 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                1:09.54    1:07.59
 18 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:08.21
 19 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA               1:08.86    1:09.16
 20 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               1:05.68    1:09.20
 21 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               1:08.17    1:09.61
 22 Jemison, Jordan H         14 SA-GA                1:10.02    1:10.15
 23 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE               1:11.61    1:10.66
 24 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE               1:15.37    1:13.73
 25 Carabo, Zannie G          14 SCAC-SE              1:14.93    1:14.23
 26 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                1:20.54    1:14.97
 27 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE               1:23.06    1:15.39
 28 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        1:13.36    1:15.85
 29 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA               1:28.70    1:16.82
 30 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                    NT    1:17.63
 31 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:20.44    1:17.70
 32 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE               1:23.44    1:18.06
 33 Gill, Brown B             14 UN-SE                     NT    1:19.05
 34 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               1:30.21    1:23.83
 35 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:34.66    1:26.88
 36 Budzik, Jay A             14 PSL-SE               1:25.23    1:29.81
 37 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:27.13    1:33.72
 38 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:45.62    1:39.16
 39 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                    NT    1:42.42
 40 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE               1:38.27    1:45.81
 -- Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Montgomery, Collin P      13 UN-GA                     NT         DQ
 -- Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               1:15.84         DQ

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Diedrich, Kyle A          14 SA-GA                1:55.00    1:55.11   20
  2 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               2:04.19    2:08.94   17
  3 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE               2:16.01    2:10.77   16
  4 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV               2:17.00    2:11.39   15
  5 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                2:13.33    2:17.26   14
  6 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                2:27.11    2:19.28   13
  7 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                2:19.29    2:20.03   12
  8 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                2:28.06    2:21.45   11
  9 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                2:30.99    2:21.90    9
 10 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                2:19.69    2:22.49    7
 11 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               2:31.78    2:25.36    6
 12 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               2:22.11    2:26.45    5
 13 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               2:29.26    2:26.59    4
 14 Brashear, James M         14 SCAC-SE              2:26.00    2:27.82    3
 15 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               2:26.08    2:29.10    2
 16 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               2:28.35    2:29.39    1
 17 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA                    NT    2:30.21
 18 McCloskey, Christopher S  13 SA-GA                     NT    2:32.09
 19 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA                    NT    2:32.75
 20 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                2:48.00    2:39.83
 21 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        2:38.58    2:40.41
 22 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    2:50.77
 23 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               3:19.01    2:56.98
 24 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    3:01.06
 25 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:24.81
 26 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:29.41
 -- Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                2:19.49         DQ

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                  29.53      29.42   20
  2 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA                 32.92      31.06   17
  3 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                  32.00      32.21   16
  4 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA                 31.07      32.46   15
  5 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE                 34.52      32.50   14
  6 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE                 33.17      32.78   13
  7 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE            31.50      33.03   12
  8 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                  35.54      33.07   11
  9 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                     NT      33.81    9
 10 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV                 34.35      34.61    7
 11 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE                 35.74      35.05    6
 12 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                  34.00      35.31    5
 13 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE                 37.96      35.86    4
 14 Carabo, Zannie G          14 SCAC-SE                36.88      36.02    3
 15 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE                 39.10      37.30    2
 16 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA          41.16      37.66    1
 17 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA                    NT      38.59
 18 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE                 39.67      39.07
 19 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE                    NT      39.11
 20 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                 40.67      39.75
 21 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                  38.00      40.05
 22 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA                 44.58      40.64
 23 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA          41.69      41.02
 24 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                 40.65      41.87
 25 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA          41.54      42.11
 26 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE                 42.59      43.82
 27 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA          47.65      43.97
 28 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA          47.00      44.55
 29 Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                 45.55      45.74
 30 Montgomery, Collin P      13 UN-GA                  43.91      49.78
 31 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE                 52.71      53.70
 32 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA                 42.45    1:32.10
 33 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA                 42.53    1:34.36

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                1:03.74    1:03.18   20
  2 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE              1:05.44    1:06.54   17
  3 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                1:08.39    1:08.82   16
  4 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               1:12.37    1:09.48   15
  5 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE          1:09.07    1:09.57   14
  6 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                1:12.08    1:10.33   13
  7 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:10.48   12
  8 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                1:09.25    1:10.91   11
  9 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               1:10.38    1:11.46    9
 10 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                1:11.98    1:11.95    7
 11 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                1:14.97    1:12.17    6
 12 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE               1:16.32    1:12.65    5
 13 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                1:14.10    1:12.70    4
 14 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV               1:14.01    1:14.13    3
 15 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                1:13.97    1:14.95    2
 16 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               1:11.94    1:15.60    1
 17 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE               1:13.78    1:16.27
 18 Carabo, Zannie G          14 SCAC-SE              1:24.41    1:17.30
 19 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                1:29.22    1:17.62
 20 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               1:18.74    1:17.96
 21 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                1:14.87    1:18.19
 22 Ryan, Brendan E           14 SCAC-SE              1:18.64    1:20.23
 23 Gill, Brown B             14 UN-SE                     NT    1:22.72
 24 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA               1:21.47    1:23.13
 25 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               1:27.69    1:23.92
 26 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               1:27.89    1:24.59
 27 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA               1:32.14    1:24.65
 28 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:26.59    1:25.96
 29 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE                    NT    1:27.47
 30 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE              1:35.12    1:31.44
 31 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        1:33.86    1:32.46
 32 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                    NT    1:33.55
 33 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:33.87    1:33.93
 34 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                    NT    1:35.17
 35 Budzik, Jay A             14 PSL-SE               1:39.46    1:38.57
 36 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA        1:39.51    1:38.64
 37 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:40.03    1:40.02
 38 Ray, Casey N              13 PSL-SE               2:03.69    1:52.52
 -- Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA                    NT         DQ
 -- Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                2:17.02    2:19.53   20
  2 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                2:28.75    2:28.53   17
  3 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                2:34.06    2:29.67   16
  4 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                2:27.33    2:29.77   15
  5 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               2:38.16    2:31.40   14
  6 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                2:38.79    2:33.10   13
  7 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               2:34.36    2:34.69   12
  8 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE          2:30.59    2:35.23   11
  9 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV               2:37.71    2:38.67    9
 10 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE               2:39.39    2:41.17    7
 11 Caro, Andrew J            14 MYB-SE               2:53.19    2:41.44    6
 12 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                2:34.80    2:41.75    5
 13 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                2:51.24    2:42.07    4
 14 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               3:00.98    2:44.81    3
 15 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE                    NT    3:01.36    2
 16 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA        3:17.06    3:05.77    1
 17 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        3:18.56    3:05.80
 18 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA        3:29.05    3:34.14
 -- Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               2:37.00         DQ

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Diedrich, Kyle A          14 SA-GA                  24.50      25.50   20
  2 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE                 29.12      27.05   17
  3 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE                26.00      27.23   16
  4 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                  28.59      27.37   15
  5 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE                 28.74      27.75   14
  6 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                  28.50      27.82   13
  7 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                  28.12      27.86   12
  8 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV                 31.62      27.93   11
  9 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                  28.10      28.02    8
  9 Brashear, James M         14 SCAC-SE                30.40      28.02    8
 11 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA                 31.58      28.28    6
 12 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                  27.74      28.33    5
 13 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE                 29.49      28.34    4
 14 Sweitzer, Owen O          14 SA-GA                  29.43      28.68    2.5
 14 Jemison, Jordan H         14 SA-GA                  27.98      28.68    2.5
 16 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                  31.22      28.90    0.5
 16 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                  38.00      28.90    0.5
 18 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                     NT      29.00
 19 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA                 30.60      29.06
 20 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA                 32.25      29.35
 21 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV                 29.95      29.59
 22 Menke, Peter G            13 SA-GA                  29.90      30.26
 23 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA                 31.93      30.27
 24 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE                 32.45      30.74
 25 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                  31.00      31.29
 26 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA                 31.73      31.43
 27 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA                 33.54      31.64
 28 Carabo, Zannie G          14 SCAC-SE                31.56      31.80
 29 Budzik, Jay A             14 PSL-SE                    NT      31.85
 30 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA                 51.79      32.79
 31 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE                 39.13      33.62
 32 Schloss, Jeremie D        13 PSL-SE                 35.24      34.64
 33 Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                 34.89      34.69
 34 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA                 37.64      34.85
 35 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA          37.28      34.89
 36 Ryan, Brendan E           14 SCAC-SE                34.55      34.93
 37 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE                   NT      35.28
 38 McCloskey, Christopher S  13 SA-GA                  34.15      35.57
 39 Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE                    NT      36.01
 40 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA          46.73      37.58
 41 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA          36.87      38.10
 42 Mangum, Ian E             14 MYB-SE                 39.12      41.13
 43 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                 45.54      44.44
 44 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA          50.92      45.88
 -- Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE            27.00         DQ

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE                 56.15      57.21   20
  2 Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                1:00.25      59.57   17
  3 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                  59.79    1:00.68   16
  4 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               1:01.00    1:01.08   15
  5 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE               1:05.95    1:01.45   14
  6 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                1:03.84    1:02.31   13
  7 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                1:05.37    1:02.60   12
  8 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE          1:02.98    1:03.74   11
  9 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               1:03.08    1:03.79    9
 10 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                1:05.06    1:04.37    7
 11 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                1:04.56    1:04.48    6
 12 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV               1:09.29    1:04.52    5
 13 Jemison, Jordan H         14 SA-GA                1:05.01    1:04.54    4
 14 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                1:03.79    1:04.73    3
 15 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                1:04.00    1:05.67    2
 16 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                1:06.99    1:05.70    1
 17 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                1:06.93    1:05.84
 18 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV               1:06.53    1:06.12
 19 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                1:03.38    1:06.75
 20 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               1:05.57    1:07.08
 21 Sloat, Ryan C             14 SA-GA                1:08.89    1:08.74
 22 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA               1:11.35    1:10.73
 23 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               1:24.28    1:18.58
 24 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               1:33.37    1:22.79
 25 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA               1:29.70    1:28.40
 26 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA        1:26.08    1:30.39
 27 Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA        1:59.30    1:48.08

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               2:03.31    2:08.27   20
  2 Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                2:10.50    2:13.08   17
  3 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                2:15.88    2:16.53   16
  4 Robbins, Brian A          14 SA-GA                2:16.30    2:21.77   15
  5 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE          2:21.74    2:22.03   14
  6 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               2:35.93    2:25.76   13
  7 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                2:31.17    2:26.81   12
  8 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                     NT    2:29.71   11
  9 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               2:33.51    2:38.63    9
 10 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               2:30.25    2:38.65    7
 11 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA               2:51.96    2:57.63    6
 12 Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:26.12    5

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                2:10.85    2:08.60   20
  2 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               2:05.77    2:11.14   17
  3 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE              2:14.55    2:12.98   16
  4 Aron, Scott S             14 SA-GA                2:15.59    2:13.38   15
  5 Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                2:11.25    2:13.74   14
  6 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                2:10.22    2:15.63   13
  7 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                2:17.29    2:16.10   12
  8 Bunch, Louis T            14 Maverick-SE          2:14.16    2:16.91   11
  9 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                2:16.00    2:18.94    9
 10 Bardowell, Max N          14 UN-SE                2:16.70    2:19.16    7
 11 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE               2:24.32    2:19.53    6
 12 Inwood, Ryan M            14 SA-GA                2:17.30    2:19.55    5
 13 Brashear, James M         14 SCAC-SE              2:30.00    2:20.09    4
 14 Dunson, Andrew A          14 UN-SE                2:18.58    2:20.33    3
 15 Shannon, Matthew T        14 AST-PV               2:27.87    2:20.73    2
 16 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                2:23.51    2:22.00    1
 17 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA               2:22.99    2:23.97
 18 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV               2:24.63    2:24.53
 19 McMurry, Richard R        14 SA-GA                2:32.09    2:25.89
 20 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               2:20.48    2:26.18
 21 Melampy, Peter M          13 SA-GA                2:30.28    2:26.91
 22 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE               2:30.61    2:27.04
 23 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE               2:27.78    2:27.17
 24 Kiatkungwanglai, TK K     14 UN-SE                     NT    2:28.65
 25 Ryan, Brendan E           14 SCAC-SE              2:34.39    2:34.77
 26 Carabo, Zannie G          14 SCAC-SE              2:47.40    2:35.65
 27 Russell, Richard B        13 CBF-GA               2:54.18    2:38.38
 28 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA               2:38.28    2:39.39
 29 Freeman, Will R           13 SA-GA                2:30.00    2:40.24
 30 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA               2:39.27    2:41.42
 31 Ard, James B              13 Hurricanes-GA        2:41.30    2:43.17
 32 McCloskey, Christopher S  13 SA-GA                2:46.29    2:47.70
 33 Gill, Brown B             14 UN-SE                     NT    2:52.08
 34 Smith, Alex O             14 CBF-GA               3:11.06    2:52.89
 35 Seals, Mark A             14 Daq-GA               3:10.80    2:53.88
 36 Hudman, Drew A            13 MYB-SE               3:02.78    2:58.69
 37 Bowles, Jared A           13 Hurricanes-GA             NT    3:02.79
 38 Thoreson, Alex A          13 Hurricanes-GA        3:13.47    3:06.77
 39 Miller, Zachary P         13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:12.26
 40 Miller, Jesse P           13 PSL-SE                    NT    3:30.42
 -- Stackhouse, Isaac U       14 MYB-SE               3:00.61         DQ
 -- Key, Jarrett L            13 Hurricanes-GA        3:28.46         DQ
 -- LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE                   NT         DQ
 -- Barnett, Joey P           13 UN-SE                     NT         DQ
 -- Key, Jonathan G           13 Hurricanes-GA        3:05.95         DQ

Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aaron M        14 AUB-SE               4:39.90    4:35.12   20
  2 Czubakowski, Michael E    14 SCAC-SE              4:44.99    4:41.32   17
  3 Doran, Kevin F            13 SA-GA                4:45.97    4:42.92   16
  4 Bradley, Timothy J        14 SA-GA                4:49.28    4:43.05   15
  5 Ahlberg, Kamden R         14 UN-SE                4:37.22    4:43.61   14
  6 Lopez, Zachary G          14 SA-GA                4:47.27    4:49.24   13
  7 Reynolds, Jake M          14 MYB-SE                    NT    4:54.48   12
  8 Kiefer, Sam B             14 AUB-SE                    NT    5:02.98   11
  9 Feeney, Andrew K          13 SA-GA                5:14.57    5:03.25    9
 10 Tram, Andrew R            13 AST-PV                    NT    5:04.23    7
 11 Hughes, D.J. J            14 Daq-GA               5:17.70    5:07.49    6
 12 Watson, Avery N           14 CBF-GA                    NT    5:10.24    5
 13 Powell, Brad A            14 MYB-SE               5:28.86    5:10.88    4
 14 Lange, Addison P          13 Daq-GA               5:30.87    5:11.19    3
 15 Hughey, Austin L          13 AUB-SE                    NT    5:20.25    2
 16 Shortell, Paul E          13 Daq-GA                    NT    5:35.12    1
 17 Siegelson, Aron           13 Daq-GA                    NT    5:37.69
 18 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    6:13.54
 -- Anderson, Tyler A         14 SA-GA                4:39.52         DQ

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                  21.90      21.34   20
  2 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA                 22.28      21.94   17
  3 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  21.50      22.34   16
  4 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 22.40      22.43   15
  5 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                  23.00      22.47   14
  6 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                  22.33      22.56   13
  7 Robinson, Jared S         15 SA-GA                  23.01      22.58   12
  8 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV                 22.48      22.63   11
  9 Simmons, Harrison L       17 SA-GA                  22.50      23.00    9
 10 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT      23.02    7
 11 Caro, Chris R             17 MYB-SE                 23.03      23.08    6
 12 Morris, Josh D            18 SA-GA                  23.50      23.18    5
 13 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE                 23.33      23.26    4
 14 West, David D             16 SA-GA                  23.80      23.27    3
 15 Martin, Beau B            18 SA-GA                  23.10      23.32    2
 16 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  24.01      23.35    1
 17 Revenig, Louis M          16 SCAC-SE                24.55      23.42
 18 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE                 23.67      23.55
 19 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                  23.53      23.66
 20 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                  23.40      23.75
 21 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                  24.00      23.84
 22 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE                 24.15      23.90
 23 Flores, David D           18 SA-GA                  24.51      23.94
 24 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE                 23.92      23.99
 25 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                  24.50      24.00
 26 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                  24.30      24.11
 27 Mech, Louis E             15 SA-GA                  24.81      24.26
 28 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE                24.36      24.38
 29 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE                24.66      24.39
 30 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE                 24.88      24.40
 31 Robinson, PJ P            15 SA-GA                  24.92      24.61
 32 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                  25.24      24.64
 33 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA                 24.56      24.84
 34 Humphrey, Jamie R         16 SCAC-SE                25.01      24.85
 35 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                  26.21      24.89
 36 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV                 26.27      25.06
 37 Kim, Min S                18 SCAC-SE                26.30      25.08
 38 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                 25.97      25.11
 39 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE                25.05      25.35
 40 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                  24.95      25.55
 41 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA                 25.41      25.59
 42 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV                 27.01      25.61
 43 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                  25.05      25.92
 44 Barnett, Robert P         15 UN-SE                  26.40      26.06
 45 Kovacs, Dan J             18 SCAC-SE                25.17      26.34
 46 Simon, Mills M            15 SCAC-SE                27.49      26.70
 47 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV                 28.13      26.75
 48 McDonald, Matt M          16 AUB-SE                 31.11      26.90
 49 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA                    NT      27.57
 50 Bradberry, Lee J          15 AUB-SE                    NT      27.72
 51 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE                 28.07      28.33
 52 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                  29.17      29.62
 53 Reece, Austin M           16 AUB-SE                    NT      31.29
 -- Bovell, George R          21 UN-SE                  20.89     X20.42
 -- Wochomurka, Ryan C        21 UN-SE                  20.39     X20.59
 -- Barnier, Romy O           28 AUB-SE                 20.70     X20.62
 -- Haidinyak, Andy J         24 UN-SE                  21.00     X20.94
 -- Barry, Seth I             20 UN-SE                  21.00     X21.10
 -- Goodrich, Scott S         18 UN-SE                  20.88     X21.12
 -- Lundquist, Bryan J        19 UN-SE                  20.90     X21.23
 -- Pascale, Joseph R         21 UN-SE                  20.99     X21.29
 -- Cady, Kurt W              21 UN-SE                  21.80     X21.43
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           20 UN-SE                  21.40     X21.63
 -- Livnat, Shai              20 UN-SE                  21.00     X21.71
 -- Johnson, Mark D           19 UN-SE                  22.40     X22.00
 -- Flatt, Wesley J           19 UN-SE                  21.25     X22.04
 -- Connell, Rory E           19 UN-SE                  21.20     X22.08
 -- Weniger, Luke L           18 UN-SE                  21.05     X22.16
 -- Osborne, Sean M           20 UN-SE                  21.00     X22.24
 -- Maras, David M            19 UN-SE                  20.80     X22.30
 -- Barlow, Chad R            22 UN-SE                  21.40     X22.56
 -- Slocki, Daniel A          20 UN-SE                     NT     X22.68

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  47.50      47.69   17
  2 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                  49.50      47.76   16
  3 Wherry, Scott A           18 SA-GA                  48.00      48.11   15
  4 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                  49.11      48.54   14
  5 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 50.37      48.63   13
  6 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                  49.19      49.00   12
  7 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                  48.50      49.10   11
  8 Robinson, Jared S         15 SA-GA                  49.10      49.11    9
  9 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV                 49.24      49.24    7
 10 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA                 49.88      49.26    6
 11 Briese, Blake W           16 SA-GA                  50.10      49.58    5
 12 Simmons, Harrison L       17 SA-GA                  49.20      50.32    4
 13 Caro, Chris R             17 MYB-SE                 51.79      50.51    3
 14 Martin, Beau B            18 SA-GA                  49.52      50.52    2
 15 West, David D             16 SA-GA                  51.56      50.71    1
 16 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                  49.70      50.75
 17 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  51.15      50.80
 18 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                  51.00      50.94
 19 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT      50.95
 20 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                  52.39      50.99
 21 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE                 51.83      51.06
 22 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                  52.03      51.19
 23 Morris, Josh D            18 SA-GA                  52.50      51.26
 24 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA                 51.03      51.31
 25 MacDonald, Dalton D       17 SA-GA                  51.20      51.49
 26 Lolies, Benjamin J        17 SA-GA                  50.87      51.50
 27 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                  51.50      51.84
 28 Cornett, Nathan D         17 SA-GA                  49.50      51.92
 29 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE                 53.20      52.00
 30 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE                 53.85      52.11
 31 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                  50.82      52.42
 32 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                  51.27      52.75
 33 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE                53.50      52.83
 34 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                  51.80      53.30
 35 Mech, Louis E             15 SA-GA                  52.50      53.40
 36 Corn, Kevin T             16 SA-GA                  55.07      53.47
 36 Revenig, Louis M          16 SCAC-SE                53.44      53.47
 38 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV                 56.03      53.59
 39 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA                54.12      53.62
 40 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                  55.73      53.72
 41 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE                 52.75      54.01
 42 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA                 53.82      54.04
 43 Robinson, PJ P            15 SA-GA                  54.42      54.34
 44 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                  52.12      54.36
 45 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE                 57.19      54.37
 46 Ritter, Andrew P          16 SA-GA                  55.00      54.39
 47 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                  56.12      54.49
 48 Humphrey, Jamie R         16 SCAC-SE                54.70      54.51
 49 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV                 59.51      54.60
 50 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE                56.80      54.73
 51 Dean, Michael T           16 SA-GA                  53.30      54.76
 52 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                 57.82      54.97
 53 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                  55.00      55.01
 54 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                  55.00      55.05
 55 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE                 56.67      55.06
 56 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                  55.55      55.10
 56 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                  55.79      55.10
 58 Gollob, Harrison W        17 UN-GA                  54.16      55.27
 58 Flores, David D           18 SA-GA                  53.99      55.27
 60 Gillespie, Kevin M        15 WAVE-GA                58.25      55.38
 61 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA                 55.47      55.42
 62 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                  54.20      55.79
 63 Kim, Min S                18 SCAC-SE                59.90      55.90
 64 McWhirter, David D        15 UN-GA                  56.89      56.09
 65 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV                 59.32      56.12
 66 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE                56.40      56.37
 67 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA                 57.93      56.52
 68 Wu, Franklin A            15 Hurricanes-GA          59.38      57.93
 69 Kovacs, Dan J             18 SCAC-SE                56.90      57.96
 70 Embry, Chantz J           16 UN-SE                  59.64      58.19
 71 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA               1:00.20      59.47
 72 Barnett, Robert P         15 UN-SE                1:02.33      59.58
 73 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               1:04.96    1:00.73
 74 Essary, Tim O             15 PSL-SE               1:05.17    1:02.29
 75 Tillman, Troy N           12 SCAC-SE              1:02.08    1:02.45
 76 Atkins, Brad B            18 UN-SE                     NT    1:03.97
 77 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA               1:14.83    1:04.16
 78 Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA               1:02.04    1:04.46
 79 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               1:02.79    1:05.80
 80 Bradberry, Lee J          15 AUB-SE                    NT    1:05.90
 81 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               1:07.48    1:07.47
 82 Bailey, Raymond D         15 UN-SE                1:08.94    1:09.98
 -- Wochomurka, Ryan C        21 UN-SE                  44.50     X45.47
 -- Barnier, Romy O           28 AUB-SE                 45.00     X45.72
 -- Bovell, George R          21 UN-SE                  46.87     X46.60
 -- Jones, B S                22 UN-SE                  46.00     X46.79
 -- Wike, James               20 UN-SE                  46.50     X47.04
 -- Goodrich, Scott S         18 UN-SE                  45.08     X47.08
 -- Pascale, Joseph R         21 UN-SE                  45.00     X47.14
 -- Haidinyak, Andy J         24 UN-SE                  48.95     X47.17
 -- Connell, Rory E           19 UN-SE                  45.00     X47.28   20
 -- Barry, Seth I             20 UN-SE                  45.90     X47.40
 -- Lundquist, Bryan J        19 UN-SE                  45.50     X47.67
 -- Slocki, Daniel A          20 UN-SE                  47.00     X48.63
 -- Scott, John A             20 UN-SE                  47.58     X48.78
 -- Flatt, Wesley J           19 UN-SE                  47.00     X49.39
 -- Maras, David M            19 UN-SE                  45.55     X49.68
 -- Cady, Kurt W              21 UN-SE                  46.50     X49.89
 -- Weniger, Luke L           18 UN-SE                  47.70     X50.15
 -- Smith, Jeff K             19 UN-SE                  47.90     X50.91
 -- Knopf, Nate D             21 UN-SE                  50.00     X51.78

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                1:43.88    1:43.81   20
  2 Wherry, Scott A           18 SA-GA                1:45.00    1:44.94   17
  3 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                1:46.00    1:45.18   16
  4 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                1:51.34    1:45.24   15
  5 Briese, Blake W           16 SA-GA                1:50.49    1:45.31   14
  6 Robinson, Jared S         15 SA-GA                1:46.89    1:45.78   13
  7 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                1:49.48    1:45.94   12
  8 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                1:45.70    1:46.09   11
  9 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV               1:49.08    1:48.07    9
 10 Lolies, Benjamin J        17 SA-GA                1:48.33    1:48.30    7
 11 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               1:53.02    1:49.49    6
 12 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                1:53.79    1:51.08    5
 13 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                1:45.40    1:51.31    4
 14 Simmons, Harrison L       17 SA-GA                1:49.00    1:51.39    3
 15 Douglas, Kyle             15 SA-GA                1:56.00    1:51.85    2
 16 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                1:50.38    1:51.96    1
 17 Cornett, Nathan D         17 SA-GA                1:52.00    1:52.09
 18 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                1:51.00    1:52.68
 19 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT    1:52.97
 20 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                1:54.48    1:53.28
 21 West, David D             16 SA-GA                1:56.62    1:53.46
 22 MacDonald, Dalton D       17 SA-GA                1:53.00    1:53.64
 23 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE               1:57.07    1:54.04
 24 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               1:54.95    1:55.01
 25 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               1:54.65    1:55.03
 26 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                1:54.50    1:55.11
 27 Corn, Kevin T             16 SA-GA                1:57.80    1:55.28
 28 Dean, Michael T           16 SA-GA                1:55.00    1:55.71
 29 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA               1:56.85    1:55.74
 30 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                1:58.60    1:56.68
 31 Morris, Josh D            18 SA-GA                2:00.00    1:57.10
 32 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV               1:58.52    1:57.76
 33 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                1:59.52    1:57.77
 34 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                     NT    1:58.23
 35 McWhirter, David D        15 UN-GA                1:59.67    1:59.30
 36 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                1:59.48    1:59.50
 37 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE               1:59.76    2:00.02
 38 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                1:58.77    2:00.65
 39 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                1:58.95    2:00.82
 40 Robinson, PJ P            15 SA-GA                2:00.56    2:00.99
 41 Ritter, Andrew P          16 SA-GA                1:57.00    2:01.28
 42 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA              2:07.74    2:01.63
 43 Flores, David D           18 SA-GA                2:06.99    2:01.79
 44 Gollob, Harrison W        17 UN-GA                1:58.82    2:03.14
 45 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                1:58.20    2:03.91
 46 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               2:07.33    2:04.42
 47 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA               2:04.60    2:04.73
 48 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                2:05.08    2:05.91
 49 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA               2:03.31    2:06.78
 50 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE               2:06.68    2:07.22
 51 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV               2:10.14    2:08.06
 52 Taylor, Grant G           17 UN-SE                1:58.37    2:09.57
 53 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE               2:11.13    2:10.22
 54 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE               2:16.92    2:10.90
 55 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               2:17.11    2:11.29
 56 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                2:14.80    2:18.67
 57 Essary, Tim O             15 PSL-SE               2:29.92    2:24.52
 58 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               2:26.44    2:29.05
 59 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               2:25.87    2:34.22
 60 Atkins, Brad B            18 UN-SE                     NT    2:34.29
 61 Bailey, Raymond D         15 UN-SE                2:26.42    2:42.45
 62 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA                    NT    2:46.84
 -- Bradberry, Lee J          15 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                4:42.00    4:40.03   20
  2 Briese, Blake W           16 SA-GA                4:50.12    4:43.49   17
  3 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                4:38.00    4:43.80   16
  4 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV               4:55.47    4:52.07   15
  5 Lolies, Benjamin J        17 SA-GA                5:00.87    4:54.16   14
  6 Robinson, Jared S         15 SA-GA                4:52.62    4:55.65   13
  7 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               5:10.07    4:57.13   12
  8 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                4:54.91    4:57.22   11
  9 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                4:54.93    4:57.34    9
 10 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                4:47.20    5:00.28    7
 11 Martin, Beau B            18 SA-GA                5:03.00    5:02.36    6
 12 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                5:18.17    5:09.05    5
 13 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE              5:03.44    5:11.61    4
 14 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA               5:08.00    5:11.73    3
 15 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               5:09.23    5:11.76    2
 16 Mech, Louis E             15 SA-GA                5:16.20    5:12.27    1
 17 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                5:16.44    5:13.23
 18 Humphrey, Jamie R         16 SCAC-SE              5:16.38    5:16.99
 19 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                5:24.71    5:19.06
 20 McWhirter, David D        15 UN-GA                5:19.50    5:19.88
 21 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV               5:17.72    5:20.66
 22 Dean, Michael T           16 SA-GA                5:10.69    5:21.70
 23 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               5:19.69    5:24.67
 24 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV               5:33.65    5:27.61
 25 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE               5:24.53    5:33.88
 26 Revenig, Louis M          16 SCAC-SE              5:30.11    5:35.25
 27 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               5:42.58    5:35.44
 28 Kovacs, Dan J             18 SCAC-SE              5:32.34    5:39.32
 29 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              5:54.06    5:43.71
 30 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA               5:53.62    5:47.57
 31 Simon, Mills M            15 SCAC-SE              5:35.16    5:51.05
 32 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               6:16.00    5:59.99
 33 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                    NT    6:00.90
 34 Sloat, Sean P             10 SA-GA                5:57.96    6:03.61
 35 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               6:24.89    6:25.44
 36 LaRue, Caleb A            14 Ayts-SE                   NT    6:36.67
 -- Jones, B S                22 UN-SE                4:30.00   X4:27.25
 -- Wike, James               20 UN-SE                     NT   X4:33.18
 -- Slocki, Daniel A          20 UN-SE                4:35.00   X4:36.76
 -- Shanteau, Eric L          21 UN-SE                4:38.70   X4:36.96
 -- Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                4:40.00   X4:41.92
 -- Scott, John A             20 UN-SE                4:40.00   X4:42.02
 -- Connell, Rory E           19 UN-SE                4:33.00   X4:43.36
 -- Livnat, Shai              20 UN-SE                4:21.00   X4:43.66
 -- Knopp, Cory R             18 UN-SE                4:35.00   X4:44.10
 -- Knopf, Nate D             21 UN-SE                4:36.00   X4:44.19
 -- Smith, Jeff K             19 UN-SE                4:27.84   X4:45.50
 -- Haidinyak, Andy J         24 UN-SE                4:45.00   X4:45.76
 -- Flatt, Wesley J           19 UN-SE                4:40.00   X4:48.89
 -- Weniger, Luke L           18 UN-SE                4:54.00   X4:49.38
 -- Maras, David M            19 UN-SE                5:13.00   X5:06.95

Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 24.59      25.01   20
  2 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                  24.40      25.51   17
  3 Russo, Michael W          20 SA-GA                  25.50      25.66   16
  4 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                  25.59      25.70   15
  5 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  24.50      25.95   14
  6 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                  26.09      26.19   13
  7 Simmons, Harrison L       17 SA-GA                  25.00      26.24   12
  8 Morris, Josh D            18 SA-GA                     NT      26.43   11
  9 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                  26.04      26.44    9
 10 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA                 26.35      26.50    7
 11 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                  27.31      27.14    6
 12 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                  28.24      27.27    5
 13 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV                 27.97      27.28    4
 14 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                  27.00      27.30    3
 15 Wherry, Scott A           18 SA-GA                  25.50      27.34    2
 16 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                  29.06      27.42    1
 17 Cardiges, Nick A          17 UN-GA                  26.80      27.65
 18 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  28.46      27.73
 19 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE                 28.24      27.81
 20 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                  28.50      27.83
 21 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT      28.09
 22 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE                 28.86      28.34
 23 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE                 28.87      28.51
 24 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA                28.79      28.55
 25 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                  30.64      28.56
 26 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                  29.30      28.57
 27 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                  29.50      28.63
 28 MacDonald, Dalton D       17 SA-GA                  30.00      28.95
 29 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                  28.00      28.98
 30 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA                 30.71      29.00
 31 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                  29.00      29.24
 32 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV                 37.25      29.93
 33 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                 40.32      30.04
 34 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA                 30.58      30.17
 35 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                  30.21      30.41
 36 Ritter, Andrew P          16 SA-GA                  29.50      30.44
 37 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE                    NT      30.60
 38 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                  33.33      30.79
 39 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE                31.45      30.92
 40 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE                 31.62      30.94
 41 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA                 30.26      30.95
 42 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV                 35.23      30.97
 43 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA                 31.54      31.21
 44 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE                31.22      31.33
 45 McDonald, Matt M          16 AUB-SE                 34.43      31.84
 46 Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                  34.33      32.18
 47 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE                 35.96      33.77
 48 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA                    NT      34.14
 49 Essary, Tim O             15 PSL-SE                    NT      35.45
 50 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA                 36.14      35.56
 51 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA                 36.84      36.28
 52 Bradberry, Lee J          15 AUB-SE                    NT      36.81
 53 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE                 39.51      36.97
 54 Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA                 38.34      37.05

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 52.41      53.83   20
  2 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                  54.50      54.67   17
  3 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                  56.64      55.34   16
  4 Simmons, Harrison L       17 SA-GA                  55.00      55.90   15
  5 Caro, Chris R             17 MYB-SE                 54.22      56.15   14
  6 Cornett, Nathan D         17 SA-GA                  57.00      56.83   13
  7 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                  56.00      57.03   12
  8 Briese, Blake W           16 SA-GA                  57.00      57.07   11
  9 Morris, Josh D            18 SA-GA                  58.50      57.45    9
 10 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  54.90      58.00    7
 11 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                  57.50      58.01    6
 12 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                1:00.10      58.08    5
 13 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                  56.00      58.23    4
 14 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA                 56.97      58.43    3
 15 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                1:00.11      58.94    2
 16 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE                 58.77      59.67    1
 17 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                  58.19      59.86
 18 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  58.47      59.98
 19 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               1:00.43    1:00.24
 20 Douglas, Kyle             15 SA-GA                  59.00    1:00.40
 21 West, David D             16 SA-GA                1:02.43    1:00.63
 22 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                1:01.70    1:00.67
 23 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                  57.80    1:01.23
 24 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT    1:01.43
 25 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV                 58.81    1:01.66
 26 McWhirter, David D        15 UN-GA                1:01.13    1:01.87
 27 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE               1:00.98    1:01.95
 28 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                1:04.50    1:02.33
 29 Robinson, PJ P            15 SA-GA                1:04.32    1:02.54
 30 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                1:01.79    1:02.55
 31 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                1:00.00    1:02.86
 32 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA               1:02.41    1:02.90
 33 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV               1:02.84    1:02.92
 34 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                1:01.56    1:03.27
 35 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                1:05.00    1:05.39
 36 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV               1:05.00    1:05.49
 37 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                1:05.88    1:06.00
 38 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE               1:08.59    1:06.14
 39 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                1:04.16    1:06.39
 40 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               1:05.78    1:07.39
 41 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE               1:09.39    1:07.49
 42 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               1:11.39    1:07.67
 43 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA               1:06.34    1:08.09
 44 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE               1:10.64    1:08.17
 45 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              1:07.48    1:09.00
 46 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                1:00.23    1:09.58
 47 Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                1:12.74    1:09.71
 48 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE              1:08.21    1:11.09
 49 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                1:05.79    1:11.43
 50 Barnett, Robert P         15 UN-SE                1:16.74    1:11.99
 51 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               1:13.51    1:12.46
 52 Taylor, Grant G           17 UN-SE                1:14.09    1:13.19
 53 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA               1:28.09    1:16.99
 54 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               1:23.26    1:18.85
 55 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               1:19.38    1:20.80
 56 Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA               1:19.02    1:22.38
 57 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA               1:28.94    1:23.16

Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                1:55.00    1:55.46   20
  2 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                1:55.00    1:56.73   17
  3 Johnson, Mark D           19 UN-SE                     NT    1:59.17   16
  4 Simmons, Harrison L       17 SA-GA                1:55.00    1:59.70   15
  5 Cornett, Nathan D         17 SA-GA                2:00.00    2:00.20   14
  6 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                2:01.78    2:00.23   13
  7 Russo, Michael W          20 SA-GA                1:58.00    2:00.66   12
  8 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE               1:56.00    2:02.46   11
  9 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                2:03.45    2:03.47    9
 10 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                2:07.28    2:05.78    7
 11 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                2:06.72    2:06.31    6
 12 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                2:05.27    2:06.61    5
 13 Morris, Josh D            18 SA-GA                2:08.00    2:07.47    4
 14 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                2:01.00    2:08.10    3
 15 McWhirter, David D        15 UN-GA                2:07.95    2:09.26    2
 16 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               2:05.56    2:09.45    1
 17 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                2:04.00    2:11.55
 18 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV               2:13.06    2:12.24
 19 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT    2:12.30
 20 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                2:12.00    2:12.32
 21 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE              2:17.90    2:13.14
 22 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV               2:17.62    2:13.25
 23 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               2:11.92    2:13.31
 24 Mech, Louis E             15 SA-GA                2:01.60    2:14.15
 25 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                2:13.20    2:15.52
 26 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                2:20.82    2:16.17
 27 Revenig, Louis M          16 SCAC-SE              2:20.68    2:17.38
 28 Robinson, PJ P            15 SA-GA                2:17.95    2:18.87
 29 Hupman, Dean A            15 SA-GA                2:15.87    2:18.96
 30 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                2:16.10    2:21.93
 31 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA              2:27.07    2:22.04
 32 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA               2:23.59    2:23.20
 33 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              2:33.90    2:26.58
 34 Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                2:35.38    2:27.09
 35 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               2:24.71    2:27.46
 36 Wu, Franklin A            15 Hurricanes-GA        2:29.12    2:28.47
 37 Simon, Mills M            15 SCAC-SE              2:28.35    2:29.35
 38 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               2:37.87    2:29.98
 39 Gillespie, Kevin M        15 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:34.05
 40 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE               2:14.47    2:39.12
 41 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               2:48.84    2:47.82
 42 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA                    NT    2:56.02
 43 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               2:56.02    2:58.79
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           20 UN-SE                1:50.00   X1:49.02
 -- Wike, James               20 UN-SE                1:51.00   X1:49.78
 -- Shanteau, Eric L          21 UN-SE                     NT   X1:53.34
 -- Knopf, Nate D             21 UN-SE                2:00.00   X2:07.49

Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Michael W          20 SA-GA                  26.50      26.70   20
  2 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE                 27.97      27.52   17
  3 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  26.30      28.15   16
  4 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                  28.75      28.96   15
  5 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                  28.67      29.39   14
  6 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                  28.50      29.58   13
  7 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                  29.50      29.74   12
  8 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 30.65      29.94   11
  9 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                  30.15      30.38    9
 10 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE                 31.25      30.54    7
 11 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV                    NT      30.58    6
 12 Flores, David D           18 SA-GA                  31.99      30.83    5
 13 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  30.03      31.05    4
 14 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT      31.84    3
 15 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE                34.00      31.91    2
 16 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE                 32.64      32.06    1
 17 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA                 34.62      32.28
 18 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                  31.25      32.32
 19 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA                30.60      32.46
 20 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE                 44.18      32.73
 21 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE                 33.89      33.02
 22 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA                 35.16      33.18
 23 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE                33.54      33.36
 24 McDonald, Matt M          16 AUB-SE                 35.98      33.43
 25 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA                 32.47      33.44
 26 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA                 35.61      33.65
 27 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                  34.56      33.86
 28 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA                 35.71      34.52
 29 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE                    NT      35.65
 30 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA                 37.01      36.11
 31 Essary, Tim O             15 PSL-SE                    NT      37.17
 32 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                 44.48      37.60
 33 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA                 38.12      37.64
 34 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE                 42.09      38.43
 35 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE                 42.36      39.73
 -- Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA                 36.11         DQ
 -- Douglas, Kyle             15 SA-GA                  35.00         DQ

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Michael W          20 SA-GA                  58.00      57.96   20
  2 Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                  59.00    1:00.43   17
  3 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE                 57.39    1:01.10   16
  4 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  59.90    1:01.30   15
  5 Caro, Chris R             17 MYB-SE               1:00.14    1:01.79   14
  6 Cardiges, Nick A          17 UN-GA                1:04.72    1:03.66   13
  7 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                1:04.31    1:03.74   12
  8 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                1:03.70    1:04.28   11
  9 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                1:03.50    1:04.41    9
 10 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:04.73    7
 11 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV               1:08.70    1:04.79    6
 12 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                1:05.77    1:05.40    5
 13 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                1:04.19    1:05.89    4
 14 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                1:04.68    1:06.07    3
 15 Wherry, Scott A           18 SA-GA                1:03.00    1:06.61    2
 16 Kovacs, Dan J             18 SCAC-SE              1:03.62    1:06.65    1
 17 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                1:05.87    1:06.94
 18 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                1:05.41    1:07.74
 19 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                1:05.61    1:07.93
 20 Flores, David D           18 SA-GA                1:07.89    1:08.10
 21 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               1:08.34    1:08.50
 22 Gollob, Harrison W        17 UN-GA                1:06.53    1:08.64
 23 Wu, Franklin A            15 Hurricanes-GA        1:11.21    1:08.86
 24 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE              1:07.64    1:09.27
 25 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                1:05.59    1:09.57
 26 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT    1:09.58
 27 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                1:07.05    1:09.67
 28 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA              1:08.98    1:09.78
 29 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                1:08.04    1:10.96
 30 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE               1:11.21    1:11.16
 31 Ritter, Andrew P          16 SA-GA                1:11.00    1:11.45
 32 Corn, Kevin T             16 SA-GA                1:12.85    1:11.73
 33 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               1:15.59    1:13.14
 34 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA               1:25.27    1:13.73
 34 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                1:14.07    1:13.73
 36 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              1:11.53    1:14.62
 37 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               1:15.55    1:16.65
 38 Kim, Min S                18 SCAC-SE              1:35.00    1:16.81
 39 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE               1:18.94    1:18.06
 40 Embry, Chantz J           16 UN-SE                1:17.81    1:18.46
 41 Essary, Tim O             15 PSL-SE               1:19.20    1:19.47
 42 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE               1:21.87    1:20.05
 43 Simon, Mills M            15 SCAC-SE              1:20.39    1:20.77
 44 Atkins, Brad B            18 UN-SE                     NT    1:20.87
 45 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               1:18.44    1:22.11
 46 Bradberry, Lee J          15 AUB-SE                    NT    1:26.05
 47 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               1:27.68    1:27.15
 48 Bailey, Raymond D         15 UN-SE                1:28.34    1:31.78
 -- Osborne, Sean M           20 UN-SE                  57.00     X56.64
 -- Shanteau, Eric L          21 UN-SE                  57.90     X58.54
 -- Maras, David M            19 UN-SE                  54.61     X59.24
 -- Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA               1:13.65         DQ
 -- Tillman, Troy N           12 SCAC-SE              1:23.90         DQ

Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Michael W          20 SA-GA                2:08.00    2:08.03   20
  2 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE               2:06.77    2:15.26   17
  3 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                2:13.00    2:16.60   16
  4 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                2:17.50    2:19.14   15
  5 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV               2:29.95    2:20.14   14
  6 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                2:18.66    2:20.23   13
  7 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                2:22.40    2:20.38   12
  8 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                2:14.50    2:20.45   11
  9 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                2:23.50    2:21.84    9
 10 Cardiges, Nick A          17 UN-GA                2:24.15    2:24.55    7
 11 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                2:22.19    2:24.68    6
 12 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               2:31.12    2:27.98    5
 13 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                2:26.70    2:30.68    4
 14 Gollob, Harrison W        17 UN-GA                2:26.12    2:31.73    3
 15 McWhirter, David D        15 UN-GA                2:41.30    2:32.53    2
 16 Corn, Kevin T             16 SA-GA                2:39.50    2:33.39    1
 17 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE              2:31.91    2:34.35
 18 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                2:28.00    2:36.62
 19 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA              2:36.29    2:36.65
 20 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                2:40.03    2:37.97
 21 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              2:41.53    2:38.95
 22 Chaksuvej, Kevin K        12 SA-GA                2:51.26    2:43.29
 23 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA               3:17.61    2:48.49
 24 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               2:55.65    2:59.96
 -- Essary, Tim O             15 PSL-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA               2:48.94         DQ

Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  22.50      23.44   20
  2 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 24.53      24.25   16
  3 Briese, Blake W           16 SA-GA                  24.00      24.68   14.5
  3 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                  25.43      24.68   14.5
  5 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  24.01      24.75   13
  6 Martin, Beau B            18 SA-GA                  24.95      25.23   12
  7 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                  27.50      25.30   11
  8 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA                 26.35      25.34    9
  9 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                  24.99      25.37    7
 10 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT      25.41    6
 11 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                  24.50      25.48    5
 12 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                  25.94      25.75    4
 13 Caro, Chris R             17 MYB-SE                 27.53      25.85    2.5
 13 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                  25.70      25.85    2.5
 15 Lolies, Benjamin J        17 SA-GA                  24.77      25.88    1
 16 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA                 27.32      25.91
 17 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV                 30.50      26.03
 18 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                  26.06      26.05
 19 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE                 26.49      26.16
 20 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE                 27.33      26.18
 21 Humphrey, Jamie R         16 SCAC-SE                26.00      26.24
 22 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                  25.05      26.28
 23 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA                 26.72      26.34
 24 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA                 28.13      26.36
 25 Dean, Michael T           16 SA-GA                  25.90      26.54
 25 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                  25.80      26.54
 27 MacDonald, Dalton D       17 SA-GA                  27.20      26.61
 28 Robinson, Jared S         15 SA-GA                  26.80      26.67
 29 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE                25.93      26.98
 30 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA                26.86      27.07
 31 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                  27.27      27.22
 32 Flores, David D           18 SA-GA                  28.99      27.27
 33 Cardiges, Nick A          17 UN-GA                  25.00      27.31
 34 Mech, Louis E             15 SA-GA                  29.30      27.57
 35 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                  27.00      27.65
 36 Revenig, Louis M          16 SCAC-SE                30.00      27.79
 37 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE                29.00      28.49
 38 Robinson, PJ P            15 SA-GA                  29.20      28.50
 39 Dageforde, Logan D        15 PSL-SE                    NT      28.75
 40 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA                 29.51      28.77
 41 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA                 30.46      29.50
 42 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE                30.32      29.63
 43 Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA                 31.24      29.64
 44 Gillespie, Kevin M        15 WAVE-GA                30.40      29.65
 45 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                 40.40      29.76
 46 Simon, Mills M            15 SCAC-SE                29.99      29.84
 47 Kovacs, Dan J             18 SCAC-SE                30.78      29.96
 48 Kim, Min S                18 SCAC-SE                31.00      30.21
 49 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE                 31.83      30.46
 50 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA                 31.22      31.26
 51 Bradberry, Lee J          15 AUB-SE                    NT      31.79
 52 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA                    NT      31.88
 53 Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                  36.34      31.89
 54 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE                 38.33      32.30
 55 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE                 37.77      36.80
 -- Wochomurka, Ryan C        21 UN-SE                  22.00     X22.29
 -- Barnier, Romy O           28 AUB-SE                 23.00     X22.49
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           20 UN-SE                     NT     X22.99
 -- Haidinyak, Andy J         24 UN-SE                  21.50     X23.15
 -- Scott, John A             20 UN-SE                  23.50     X23.18
 -- Pascale, Joseph R         21 UN-SE                  24.00     X23.26
 -- Jones, B S                22 UN-SE                  23.00     X23.48
 -- Cady, Kurt W              21 UN-SE                  24.50     X23.57
 -- Bovell, George R          21 UN-SE                  22.10     X23.59
 -- Weniger, Luke L           18 UN-SE                  23.00     X23.74
 -- Lundquist, Bryan J        19 UN-SE                  22.50     X23.75
 -- Goodrich, Scott S         18 UN-SE                  24.80     X23.82
 -- Flatt, Wesley J           19 UN-SE                  21.20     X23.87
 -- Johnson, Mark D           19 UN-SE                  23.50     X23.96   17
 -- Osborne, Sean M           20 UN-SE                  24.50     X24.07
 -- Barlow, Chad R            22 UN-SE                  22.30     X24.12
 -- Barry, Seth I             20 UN-SE                  23.70     X24.66

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                  49.90      51.52   20
  2 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE                 52.30      52.39   17
  3 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                  52.90      52.73   16
  4 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                  53.17      53.10   15
  5 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                  54.00      54.31   14
  6 Douglas, Kyle             15 SA-GA                  55.00      54.58   13
  7 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                  56.56      54.71   12
  8 Lolies, Benjamin J        17 SA-GA                  55.84      54.88   11
  9 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                  53.50      55.35    9
 10 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                  57.44      56.10    7
 11 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                  56.00      56.23    6
 12 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                  55.91      56.24    5
 13 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT      56.45    4
 14 Jennings, Craig J         16 SA-GA                  57.68      56.58    3
 15 Briese, Blake W           16 SA-GA                  55.99      56.97    2
 16 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE                 55.68      57.26    1
 17 Dean, Michael T           16 SA-GA                  57.10      57.30
 18 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                  58.80      57.47
 19 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                  59.25      57.57
 20 West, David D             16 SA-GA                1:00.32      57.59
 21 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA                 56.96      57.69
 22 MacDonald, Dalton D       17 SA-GA                  57.50      57.89
 23 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                  57.71      58.15
 24 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA                 58.30      58.16
 25 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               1:00.66      58.39
 26 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                  58.35      58.82
 27 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA                 59.41      58.86
 28 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                  58.00      58.92
 29 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                  58.61      59.12
 30 Walsh, Andrew R           16 MYB-SE               1:01.36    1:00.05
 31 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                1:00.47    1:00.31
 32 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE               1:01.95    1:00.96
 33 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV               1:00.57    1:00.97
 34 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               1:00.14    1:01.72
 35 Gollob, Harrison W        17 UN-GA                  56.72    1:01.83
 36 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                1:03.16    1:02.12
 37 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV               1:06.62    1:03.12
 38 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA              1:06.48    1:04.94
 39 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE              1:13.40    1:06.50
 40 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               1:06.93    1:06.58
 41 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              1:13.02    1:06.69
 42 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                1:01.48    1:06.85
 43 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE               1:11.72    1:10.42
 44 Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                1:13.04    1:11.21
 45 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               1:16.10    1:11.75
 46 Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA               1:09.63    1:12.93
 47 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               1:10.72    1:13.87
 48 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA               1:32.30    1:14.03
 49 McDonald, Matt M          16 AUB-SE               1:41.28    1:15.21
 50 Selby, Austin W           15 Daq-GA               1:33.02    1:19.50

Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                1:52.00    1:53.07   17
  2 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                1:52.90    1:55.96   16
  3 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE               1:55.43    1:56.50   15
  4 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                1:59.13    1:59.74   14
  5 Wilson, Andy Q            16 SA-GA                2:02.00    2:01.54   11.5
  5 Lolies, Benjamin J        17 SA-GA                2:00.24    2:01.54   11.5
  7 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                1:56.00    2:02.23    9
  8 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                2:02.40    2:02.48    7
  9 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                2:05.23    2:04.16    6
 10 Martin, Beau B            18 SA-GA                2:01.36    2:04.94    5
 11 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                2:12.00    2:07.78    3
 12 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                2:10.00    2:08.07    2
 13 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                2:04.28    2:08.34    1
 14 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               2:03.75    2:09.66
 15 Eaves, Jeremy G           16 SA-GA                2:15.81    2:10.41
 16 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA               2:18.14    2:10.77
 17 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                2:12.13    2:10.90
 18 Humphrey, Jamie R         16 SCAC-SE              2:19.07    2:11.53
 19 West, David D             16 SA-GA                2:17.93    2:11.78
 20 Dean, Michael T           16 SA-GA                2:08.00    2:11.88
 21 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                2:08.50    2:13.56
 22 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA               2:12.63    2:18.11
 23 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA               2:18.94    2:21.08
 24 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               2:28.27    2:24.45
 25 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               2:53.28    2:33.99
 26 Gillespie, Kevin M        15 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:34.34
 27 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               3:07.96    2:54.02
 -- Shanteau, Eric L          21 UN-SE                1:51.20   X1:51.29
 -- Johnson, Mark D           19 UN-SE                1:52.00   X1:51.47   20
 -- Scott, John A             20 UN-SE                1:53.00   X1:53.40
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           20 UN-SE                1:54.00   X1:54.66
 -- Haidinyak, Andy J         24 UN-SE                1:53.00   X1:54.98
 -- Osborne, Sean M           20 UN-SE                2:00.01   X1:57.66
 -- Cady, Kurt W              21 UN-SE                1:54.00   X1:58.08
 -- Jones, B S                22 UN-SE                1:52.00   X1:58.38
 -- Connell, Rory E           19 UN-SE                1:49.20   X2:00.51   13
 -- Slocki, Daniel A          20 UN-SE                1:58.00   X2:03.37
 -- Lundquist, Bryan J        19 UN-SE                1:56.00   X2:03.45
 -- Knopf, Nate D             21 UN-SE                2:00.00   X2:04.80
 -- Smith, Jeff K             19 UN-SE                1:53.00   X2:04.97
 -- Goodrich, Scott S         18 UN-SE                2:02.00   X2:05.26
 -- Wochomurka, Ryan C        21 UN-SE                1:55.00   X2:05.45
 -- Barlow, Chad R            22 UN-SE                2:00.00   X2:05.45
 -- Weniger, Luke L           18 UN-SE                2:00.00   X2:05.47
 -- Barry, Seth I             20 UN-SE                2:04.00   X2:05.69
 -- Bovell, George R          21 UN-SE                1:55.38   X2:06.09
 -- Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                1:59.00   X2:07.05    4
 -- Flatt, Wesley J           19 UN-SE                2:04.00   X2:10.65
 -- Pascale, Joseph R         21 UN-SE                2:15.05   X2:12.06
 -- Maras, David M            19 UN-SE                2:02.00   X2:21.80
 -- Robinson, Brian P         12 SA-GA                2:36.53         DQ

Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                1:59.29    1:58.92   20
  2 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE               1:57.95    2:00.81   17
  3 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                1:54.00    2:01.58   16
  4 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                2:03.04    2:03.30   15
  5 Redmon, Joseph S          17 SA-GA                1:57.90    2:03.96   14
  6 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                2:04.26    2:04.00   13
  7 Keenan, Andrew M          16 SA-GA                2:05.36    2:04.31   12
  8 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                2:03.00    2:04.36   11
  9 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                1:59.50    2:04.74    9
 10 Latoni, Justin D          17 SA-GA                2:04.52    2:05.89    7
 11 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE               2:06.52    2:07.02    6
 12 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                2:06.10    2:08.05    5
 13 West, David D             16 SA-GA                2:10.50    2:08.19    4
 14 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                2:03.00    2:09.27    3
 15 Cardiges, Nick A          17 UN-GA                2:10.00    2:09.40    2
 16 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                2:07.71    2:09.42    1
 17 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               2:07.04    2:09.60
 18 Chikazawa, Owen T         16 SA-GA                2:11.50    2:09.81
 19 MacDonald, Dalton D       17 SA-GA                2:09.00    2:10.32
 20 Cornett, Nathan D         17 SA-GA                2:00.00    2:10.35
 21 Mears, Andy S             15 AST-PV               2:14.49    2:10.67
 22 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               2:16.80    2:10.82
 23 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT    2:11.30
 24 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                2:12.57    2:11.79
 25 Kesler, Stephen           17 Daq-GA               2:13.56    2:12.09
 26 Nickerson, Simon C        16 SA-GA                2:09.81    2:12.57
 27 Corn, Kevin T             16 SA-GA                2:14.25    2:12.81
 28 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                2:14.18    2:12.98
 29 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE              2:14.55    2:14.81
 30 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                2:15.37    2:16.08
 31 Hall, Jonathan W          16 WAVE-GA              2:25.33    2:16.31
 32 Gollob, Harrison W        17 UN-GA                2:12.08    2:16.96
 33 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                2:15.45    2:17.04
 34 Ritter, Andrew P          16 SA-GA                2:14.00    2:17.29
 35 Lawrence, Kent L          16 CBF-GA               2:21.60    2:17.75
 36 Aplin, Chip T             15 UN-GA                2:11.65    2:18.27
 37 Mech, Louis E             15 SA-GA                2:15.60    2:18.42
 38 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                2:12.02    2:18.59
 39 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV               2:21.98    2:18.94
 40 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               2:19.85    2:20.36
 41 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA               2:18.58    2:20.75
 42 Kovacs, Dan J             18 SCAC-SE              2:15.33    2:20.77
 43 Revenig, Louis M          16 SCAC-SE              2:25.44    2:21.18
 44 Wu, Franklin A            15 Hurricanes-GA        2:21.59    2:24.15
 45 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               2:33.60    2:24.37
 46 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE               2:29.32    2:24.53
 47 Hoisington, Steven A      15 AST-PV               2:24.05    2:25.62
 48 Blom, Patrick J           18 Ayts-SE              2:19.87    2:25.73
 49 Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE               2:34.33    2:27.65
 50 Simon, Mills M            15 SCAC-SE              2:25.69    2:28.37
 51 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              2:24.01    2:29.77
 52 Gillespie, Kevin M        15 WAVE-GA                   NT    2:30.95
 53 Barnett, Robert P         15 UN-SE                2:21.20    2:35.38
 54 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               2:40.63    2:35.79
 55 Cooney, Matt J            15 CBF-GA               2:40.90    2:37.27
 56 Ford, Nicholas S          16 CBF-GA               3:18.30    2:38.12
 57 Vinson, Kyle G            16 Daq-GA               2:34.68    2:41.75
 58 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE               2:42.95    2:49.25
 -- Wike, James               20 UN-SE                1:52.00   X1:55.61
 -- Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                1:57.00   X1:59.17
 -- Connell, Rory E           19 UN-SE                1:52.00   X2:01.32
 -- Smith, Jeff K             19 UN-SE                1:54.00   X2:07.33
 -- Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV               2:20.07         DQ
 -- Kim, Min S                18 SCAC-SE              3:15.00         DQ

Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Matthew S       17 SA-GA                4:08.44    4:08.30   20
  2 Brown, Jack L             17 SA-GA                3:56.35    4:08.35   17
  3 West, Chandler M          16 SA-GA                4:25.36    4:20.58   16
  4 Snyder, John D            18 UN-SE                4:20.50    4:20.65   15
  5 McClendon, Clint M        17 MYB-SE               4:17.18    4:21.71   14
  6 Hayes, Robby H            15 SA-GA                4:25.70    4:26.83   13
  7 Royal, Scott R            15 SA-GA                4:21.23    4:29.34   12
  8 Boutwell, Luke L          16 MYB-SE               4:20.97    4:31.60   11
  9 Akkineni, Sreemanth I     16 SA-GA                4:28.77    4:31.69    9
 10 West, David D             16 SA-GA                4:49.09    4:32.31    7
 11 Humphrey, Jamie R         16 SCAC-SE              4:48.43    4:32.59    6
 12 Middleton, Adam W         17 AUB-SE               4:24.73    4:33.35    5
 13 Jordan, Tim P             16 SA-GA                4:30.59    4:35.23    4
 14 Rosenfeld, Matt J         15 SA-GA                4:25.00    4:37.72    3
 15 Caro, Chris R             17 MYB-SE               4:42.42    4:38.31    2
 16 Larsen, Cole C            16 UN-SE                4:35.00    4:39.32    1
 17 Butt, Spencer A           17 AST-PV               4:57.70    4:39.54
 18 Gardner, Allen H          18 CBF-GA                    NT    4:41.36
 19 Lyons, Micheal M          16 SCAC-SE              4:31.13    4:41.86
 20 Eick, John F              15 AUB-SE               4:57.05    4:41.99
 21 Austin, Christian M       16 SA-GA                4:48.10    4:43.14
 22 Jones, Steven Z           15 SA-GA                4:42.61    4:43.18
 23 Leach, Jordan K           15 SA-GA                4:42.52    4:43.32
 24 West, Ashton M            15 SA-GA                4:58.76    4:52.28
 25 Grade, David M            16 SA-GA                4:45.00    4:54.87
 26 Mastapeter, John A        16 AST-PV               4:52.20    4:55.95
 27 Tate, Jarrett E           15 Daq-GA               5:00.48    5:00.02
 28 Williams, Patrick R       15 Ayts-SE              4:49.00    5:02.74
 29 Jones, Carlos L           16 Daq-GA               5:15.74    5:06.67
 30 Stogner, Tyler B          16 CBF-GA               5:15.11    5:08.47
 31 LaBombard, Ben J          15 PSL-SE                    NT    5:20.36
 32 Bell, Bryson D            15 AUB-SE               6:12.78    5:27.44
 33 Bell, Jacob A             15 AUB-SE                    NT    5:45.64
 -- Shanteau, Eric L          21 UN-SE                3:58.40   X3:54.20
 -- Wike, James               20 UN-SE                4:05.00   X4:01.31
 -- Jones, B S                22 UN-SE                4:05.00   X4:02.77
 -- Bovell, George R          21 UN-SE                4:07.13   X4:03.39
 -- Osborne, Sean M           20 UN-SE                4:10.00   X4:04.54
 -- Callahan, Andrew A        18 UN-SE                4:17.00   X4:04.92
 -- Johnson, Mark D           19 UN-SE                4:10.00   X4:05.60
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           20 UN-SE                4:05.00   X4:07.44
 -- Scott, John A             20 UN-SE                4:10.00   X4:11.90
 -- Smith, Jeff K             19 UN-SE                3:58.00   X4:13.86
 -- Knopp, Cory R             18 UN-SE                4:05.00   X4:14.26
 -- Barry, Seth I             20 UN-SE                4:20.00   X4:15.99
 -- Cady, Kurt W              21 UN-SE                4:10.00   X4:17.36
 -- Goodrich, Scott S         18 UN-SE                4:15.00   X4:24.17
 -- Pascale, Joseph R         21 UN-SE                4:20.00   X4:35.64
 -- Henderson, Mitchell A     15 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ
 -- Wochomurka, Ryan C        21 UN-SE                4:15.00        XDQ
 -- Knopf, Nate D             21 UN-SE                4:08.00        XDQ
 -- Barlow, Chad R            22 UN-SE                4:10.01        XDQ
 -- Lundquist, Bryan J        19 UN-SE                4:20.00        XDQ