Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/18/2004 04:06 PM
      Auburn-S. Cal-N. Baltimore-Auburn Aquatics, Sanction #: 04SEAU1-17
                 JE Martin Aquatics Center, Auburn University
                                    Results

Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ashley        21 Auburn-SE                       518.55
  2 Segraves, Lynnsey         19 Auburn-SE                       436.26
  3 Vincent, Cindy            19 Southern Cal-CA                 284.84

Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Caesar            22 Auburn-SE                       592.33
  2 Vincent, Ray              21 Southern Cal-CA                 532.33
  3 Hilde, Michael            18 Southern Cal-CA                 529.94
  4 Sivulka, Andrew           21 Auburn-SE                       529.86
  5 Bricker, Matt             20 Auburn-SE                       519.36
  6 Segerlin, Steven          18 Auburn-SE                       512.16
  7 Jenkins, Kenny            18 Southern Cal-CA                 500.99

Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:07.81  NC A
        4:15.24  NC B
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   4:16.42
     1) Coventry, Kirsty L 20           2) Duerk, Lauren D 19
     3) Hoelzer, Margaret J 20          4) Coparropa, Eileen M 22
                  31.15   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:37.55 (34.60)   2:15.62 (1:12.67)
        2:43.94 (28.32)   3:17.67 (1:02.05)     3:45.40 (27.73)     4:16.42 (58.75)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                        4:17.79
     1) Botek, Anne Marie T 15          2) Hoff, Katie E 14
     3) Goetsch, Emily B 18             4) Limpert, Marianne L 31
                  32.73   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:41.16 (33.69)   2:19.89 (1:12.42)
        2:48.22 (28.33)   3:20.71 (1:00.82)     3:47.91 (27.20)     4:17.79 (57.08)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   4:20.96
     1) Volcan, Erin N 20               2) Swander, Laura M 21
     3) Bethune, Tawnie E 19            4) Swindle, Christina M 19
                          1:05.31 (1:05.31)                       2:19.43 (1:14.12)
                          3:22.36 (1:02.93)     4:20.96 (58.60)
  4 Univ of Southern California-CA  'A'                         4:27.03
     1) Fargus, Joanna L 22             2) Sieper, Kristina K 18
     3) Krohn, Jana L 22                4) Connealy, Cait A 18
                  32.49   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:41.86 (35.51)   2:22.93 (1:16.58)
        2:52.26 (29.33)   3:26.94 (1:04.01)     3:55.66 (28.72)   4:27.03 (1:00.09)
  5 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                                     4:38.77
     1) Hughey, Corey M 15              2) Bowen, Maggie M 23
     3) Tavernier, Angela G 20          4) Kirchler, Kelly L 15
                  35.11   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:46.66 (34.13)   2:26.12 (1:13.59)
        2:57.03 (30.91)   3:33.06 (1:06.94)     4:04.84 (31.78)   4:38.77 (1:05.71)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                                  X4:27.06
     1) Lunsmann, Leslie K 19           2) Amardeilh, Anne 21
     3) Lawless, Alessandra C 20        4) Short, Becky J 21
                  33.92   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:45.29 (35.40)   2:25.06 (1:15.17)
        2:55.07 (30.01)   3:29.00 (1:03.94)     3:57.07 (28.07)     4:27.06 (58.06)

Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:40.35  NC A
        3:46.96  NC B
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                        3:49.21
     1) Clements, Kevin R 23            2) Barone, James E 23
     3) Phelps, Michael F 18            4) Knopp, Cory R 17
                  28.49       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.09 (29.37)   2:01.38 (1:03.66)
        2:26.60 (25.22)     2:54.85 (53.47)     3:20.87 (26.02)     3:49.21 (54.36)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:52.71
     1) Van Wie, Doug P 19              2) Osborne, Sean M 19
     3) Knowles, Jeremy D 22            4) Bovell, George R 20
                              57.90 (57.90)                       2:05.32 (1:07.42)
                            3:01.18 (55.86)     3:52.71 (51.53)
  3 Univ of Southern California-CA  'A'                         3:57.04
     1) Staley, Trent M 22              2) Youm, Sangjoon 19
     3) Meszaros, Gergely 19            4) Sussex, Sean R 19
                  28.85       58.95 (58.95)     1:30.70 (31.75)   2:07.94 (1:08.99)
        2:33.46 (25.52)     3:03.90 (55.96)     3:28.85 (24.95)     3:57.04 (53.14)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:59.68
     1) Shanteau, Eric L 20             2) Cady, Kurt W 20
     3) Babcock, Lyle W 20              4) Lundquist, Bryan J 18
                  28.89       58.96 (58.96)     1:31.39 (32.43)   2:08.48 (1:09.52)
        2:35.39 (26.91)     3:07.06 (58.58)     3:32.14 (25.08)     3:59.68 (52.62)
  5 Univ of Southern California-CA  'B'                         4:08.05
     1) Masson, Sam S 19                2) Fahey, Paul S 20
     3) Hall, Connor P 18               4) Donaldson, Ryan C 20
                  29.65   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:33.43 (32.64)   2:10.94 (1:10.15)
        2:39.11 (28.17)   3:11.59 (1:00.65)     3:38.61 (27.02)     4:08.05 (56.46)

Event 21  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        20 Southern Cal-CA                8:43.66
                  31.60     1:05.62 (34.02)     1:39.42 (33.80)     2:12.75 (33.33)
        2:46.07 (33.32)     3:19.37 (33.30)     3:52.22 (32.85)     4:25.24 (33.02)
        4:57.71 (32.47)     5:30.26 (32.55)     6:02.50 (32.24)     6:34.54 (32.04)
        7:06.55 (32.01)     7:39.19 (32.64)     8:11.45 (32.26)     8:43.66 (32.21)
  2 Keller, Kalyn D           18 Southern Cal-CA                8:46.16
                  31.75     1:05.12 (33.37)     1:38.59 (33.47)     2:11.84 (33.25)
        2:45.27 (33.43)     3:18.40 (33.13)     3:51.66 (33.26)     4:24.81 (33.15)
        4:57.68 (32.87)     5:30.73 (33.05)     6:03.94 (33.21)     6:36.89 (32.95)
        7:09.68 (32.79)     7:42.46 (32.78)     8:14.58 (32.12)     8:46.16 (31.58)
  3 Peirsol, Hayley R         18 Auburn-SE                      8:47.87
                                1:04.67 ( )                             2:11.45 ( )
                                3:17.90 ( )                             4:24.25 ( )
                                5:30.36 ( )                             6:36.49 ( )
                                7:42.37 ( )   8:47.87 (1:05.50)
  4 Binder, Adrienne M        18 Auburn-SE                      8:50.09
                  31.66     1:05.19 (33.53)     1:38.45 (33.26)     2:11.63 (33.18)
        2:44.72 (33.09)     3:17.82 (33.10)     3:50.83 (33.01)     4:23.83 (33.00)
        4:56.69 (32.86)     5:29.87 (33.18)     5:59.42 (29.55)     6:36.45 (37.03)
        7:09.77 (33.32)     7:43.27 (33.50)     8:16.71 (33.44)     8:50.09 (33.38)
  5 Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE                      8:57.08
                  31.99     1:05.20 (33.21)     1:38.75 (33.55)     2:12.28 (33.53)
        2:45.76 (33.48)     3:19.33 (33.57)     3:46.32 (26.99)     4:26.90 (40.58)
        5:00.78 (33.88)     5:34.63 (33.85)     6:08.40 (33.77)     6:42.36 (33.96)
        7:16.31 (33.95)     7:50.31 (34.00)     8:24.30 (33.99)     8:57.08 (32.78)
  6 Hutchinson, Claire T      17 North Baltimore-MD             8:57.16
                  31.77     1:05.65 (33.88)     1:39.66 (34.01)     2:13.18 (33.52)
        2:46.92 (33.74)     3:20.73 (33.81)     3:54.60 (33.87)     4:28.42 (33.82)
        5:02.15 (33.73)     5:35.83 (33.68)     6:09.64 (33.81)     6:43.78 (34.14)
        7:17.66 (33.88)     7:51.69 (34.03)     8:25.00 (33.31)     8:57.16 (32.16)
  7 Brooks, Ellen J           17 North Baltimore-MD             9:01.21
                  30.81     1:04.56 (33.75)     1:38.50 (33.94)     2:12.30 (33.80)
        2:46.10 (33.80)     3:20.06 (33.96)     3:44.37 (24.31)     4:28.47 (44.10)
        4:54.48 (26.01)     5:37.16 (42.68)     6:11.28 (34.12)     6:45.39 (34.11)
        7:19.35 (33.96)     7:53.54 (34.19)     8:27.43 (33.89)     9:01.21 (33.78)
  8 Sackett, Meghan M         17 North Baltimore-MD             9:02.08
                  31.46     1:05.13 (33.67)     1:38.84 (33.71)     2:12.38 (33.54)
        2:46.05 (33.67)     3:19.81 (33.76)     3:53.61 (33.80)     4:27.64 (34.03)
        5:01.67 (34.03)     5:36.26 (34.59)     6:10.71 (34.45)     6:45.07 (34.36)
        7:19.59 (34.52)     7:53.99 (34.40)     8:27.92 (33.93)     9:02.08 (34.16)
  9 Kalisz, Courtney C        13 North Baltimore-MD             9:18.06
                  32.13     1:06.97 (34.84)     1:41.06 (34.09)     2:15.23 (34.17)
        2:49.81 (34.58)     3:24.64 (34.83)     3:59.79 (35.15)     4:34.99 (35.20)
        5:10.10 (35.11)     5:45.78 (35.68)     6:21.36 (35.58)     6:57.10 (35.74)
        7:32.88 (35.78)     8:08.90 (36.02)     8:44.55 (35.65)     9:18.06 (33.51)

Event 22  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mellouli, Ousama          19 Southern Cal-CA                8:27.17
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)     1:35.07 (32.90)     2:07.79 (32.72)
        2:39.96 (32.17)     3:12.47 (32.51)     3:44.62 (32.15)     4:16.84 (32.22)
        4:48.31 (31.47)     5:20.52 (32.21)     5:51.59 (31.07)     6:23.10 (31.51)
        6:54.36 (31.26)     7:25.22 (30.86)     7:56.70 (31.48)     8:27.17 (30.47)
  2 Slocki, Daniel A          19 Auburn-SE                      8:28.59
                                1:01.90 ( )                             2:06.50 ( )
                                3:10.77 ( )                             4:15.24 ( )
                                5:18.93 ( )                             6:22.77 ( )
                                7:26.41 ( )   8:28.59 (1:02.18)
  3 Storie, Tyler W           19 Southern Cal-CA                8:30.16
                  30.14     1:02.70 (32.56)     1:35.14 (32.44)     2:07.37 (32.23)
        2:39.81 (32.44)     3:11.71 (31.90)     3:43.80 (32.09)     4:16.06 (32.26)
        4:47.90 (31.84)     5:19.80 (31.90)     5:51.56 (31.76)     6:23.40 (31.84)
        6:55.22 (31.82)     7:27.34 (32.12)     7:59.27 (31.93)     8:30.16 (30.89)
  4 Van Wie, Doug P           19 Auburn-SE                      8:36.38
                                1:03.10 ( )                             2:09.87 ( )
                                3:14.71 ( )                             4:19.85 ( )
                                5:25.11 ( )                             6:29.71 ( )
                                7:34.46 ( )   8:36.38 (1:01.92)
  5 Knopf, Nate D             20 Auburn-SE                      8:36.49
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)     1:35.27 (32.87)     2:07.90 (32.63)
        2:40.46 (32.56)     3:12.79 (32.33)     3:45.15 (32.36)     4:17.32 (32.17)
        4:49.61 (32.29)     5:21.76 (32.15)     5:54.23 (32.47)     6:26.37 (32.14)
        6:59.05 (32.68)     7:31.64 (32.59)     8:04.53 (32.89)     8:36.49 (31.96)
  6 Knopp, Cory R             17 North Baltimore-MD             8:47.00
                  29.82     1:02.15 (32.33)     1:35.09 (32.94)     2:07.01 (31.92)
        2:39.92 (32.91)     3:12.78 (32.86)     3:45.52 (32.74)     4:18.38 (32.86)
        4:51.40 (33.02)     5:24.93 (33.53)     5:58.69 (33.76)     6:32.76 (34.07)
        7:06.63 (33.87)     7:40.34 (33.71)     8:14.37 (34.03)     8:47.00 (32.63)
  7 Peterson, Matthew B       21 Southern Cal-CA                8:47.32
                  30.54     1:03.50 (32.96)     1:36.75 (33.25)     2:09.77 (33.02)
        2:42.76 (32.99)     3:15.87 (33.11)     3:49.00 (33.13)     4:22.17 (33.17)
        4:47.36 (25.19)     5:28.65 (41.29)     5:54.67 (26.02)     6:35.04 (40.37)
        7:08.55 (33.51)     7:41.76 (33.21)     8:15.28 (33.52)     8:47.32 (32.04)
  8 Zebley, Nico A            16 North Baltimore-MD             8:54.87
                  31.46     1:03.93 (32.47)     1:36.15 (32.22)     2:09.16 (33.01)
        2:42.24 (33.08)     3:15.25 (33.01)     3:48.60 (33.35)     4:22.72 (34.12)
        4:57.23 (34.51)     5:30.65 (33.42)     6:04.73 (34.08)     6:39.21 (34.48)
        7:13.36 (34.15)     7:47.96 (34.60)     8:22.16 (34.20)     8:54.87 (32.71)
  9 Kauffman, Mike R          20 Southern Cal-CA                8:55.89
                  31.44     1:05.54 (34.10)     1:40.38 (34.84)     2:14.87 (34.49)
        2:45.41 (30.54)     3:22.03 (36.62)     3:54.27 (32.24)     4:28.12 (33.85)
        5:01.61 (33.49)     5:35.58 (33.97)     6:08.72 (33.14)     6:42.00 (33.28)
        7:09.94 (27.94)     7:48.64 (38.70)     8:22.85 (34.21)     8:55.89 (33.04)

Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.01  NC A
          26.78  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coparropa, Eileen M       22 Auburn-SE                        26.24 NC B
  2 Kolukanova, Jana          22 Auburn-SE                        26.85
  3 Swindle, Christina M      19 Auburn-SE                        26.89
  4 Tavernier, Angela G       20 Auburn Aquatics-SE               26.94
  5 Limpert, Marianne L       31 North Baltimore-MD               27.04
  6 Benko, Lindsay D          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA              27.52
  7 Botek, Anne Marie T       15 North Baltimore-MD               27.62
  8 Galloway, Joy C           19 Southern Cal-CA                  27.67
  9 Sieper, Kristina K        18 Southern Cal-CA                  29.10
 10 Wheatley, Amy R           19 Auburn-SE                        29.22
 11 Deters, Brean M           18 Southern Cal-CA                  29.30
 12 Johnson, Merritt H        22 Southern Cal-CA                  29.61
 -- Coventry, Kirsty L        20 Auburn-SE                       X26.88

Event 24  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  NC A
          23.37  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ciarla, Aaron P           25 Auburn Aquatics-SE               23.33 NC B
  2 Wochomurka, Ryan C        20 Auburn-SE                        23.62
  3 Bousquet, Fred T          22 Auburn-SE                        23.67
  4 Gibb, Derek M             22 Auburn-SE                        23.76
  5 Quevedo, Oswaldo          27 Auburn Aquatics-SE               24.04
  6 Dutillieux, Fred P        27 Auburn Aquatics-SE               24.42
  7 Sussex, Sean R            19 Southern Cal-CA                  24.45
  8 Barry, Seth I             19 Auburn-SE                        24.81
  9 Hayata, Kazu              25 Auburn Aquatics-SE               25.10
  9 Meszaros, Gergely         19 Southern Cal-CA                  25.10
 -- Pascale, Joe R            20 Auburn-SE                       X24.65

Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.55  NC A
        1:03.40  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Jeri A              19 Auburn-SE                      1:04.28
                  31.64     1:04.28 (32.64)
  2 Anderson, Jenni L         20 Auburn-SE                      1:06.16
  3 Volcan, Erin N            20 Auburn-SE                      1:06.29
  4 Goetsch, Emily B          18 North Baltimore-MD             1:06.67
                  32.99     1:06.67 (33.68)
  5 Kozak, Marisa A           20 Southern Cal-CA                1:06.94
                  32.49     1:06.94 (34.45)
  6 Fargus, Joanna L          22 Southern Cal-CA                1:07.21
                  33.17     1:07.21 (34.04)
  7 Francik, Courtney D       16 North Baltimore-MD             1:07.62
                  33.40     1:07.62 (34.22)
  8 Vazhenin, Stacy I         19 Southern Cal-CA                1:08.92
                  34.19     1:08.92 (34.73)
  9 Lunsmann, Leslie K        19 Auburn-SE                      1:09.42
                  33.79     1:09.42 (35.63)
 10 Gonzalez, Jackie R        15 North Baltimore-MD             1:09.77
                  34.36     1:09.77 (35.41)
 -- Bethune, Tawnie E         19 Auburn-SE                     X1:07.72
                  33.82     1:07.72 (33.90)

Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.52  NC A
          56.16  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael F         18 North Baltimore-MD               56.24
                  27.98       56.24 (28.26)
  2 Hunt, Bryce B             21 Auburn-SE                        57.37
  3 Gibb, Derek M             22 Auburn-SE                        58.50
                  28.62       58.50 (29.88)
  4 Staley, Trent M           22 Southern Cal-CA                  58.87
                  28.93       58.87 (29.94)
  5 Schneider, Joey A         19 Auburn-SE                      1:00.71
  6 O'Connor, Kellan P        23 Trojan Swim Club-CA            1:01.40
                  29.99     1:01.40 (31.41)
  7 Marchand, Xavier D        30 Auburn Aquatics-SE             1:02.04
                  30.87     1:02.04 (31.17)
  8 Masson, Sam S             19 Southern Cal-CA                1:02.36
                  30.53     1:02.36 (31.83)
  9 Ringe, David E            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA            1:04.02
                  31.07     1:04.02 (32.95)
 10 Moreau, Lionel G          29 Auburn Aquatics-SE             1:05.41
                  31.54     1:05.41 (33.87)

Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.56  NC A
        2:37.13  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duerk, Lauren D           19 Auburn-SE                      2:34.98 NC B
                                1:15.23 ( )   2:34.98 (1:19.75)
  2 Hoff, Katie E             14 North Baltimore-MD             2:35.32 NC B
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)     1:54.93 (40.01)     2:35.32 (40.39)
  3 Peloquin, Kelly R         15 North Baltimore-MD             2:39.88
                  37.32     1:18.00 (40.68)     1:59.72 (41.72)     2:39.88 (40.16)
  4 Jones, Kelly M            21 Auburn-SE                      2:43.64
                  38.30     1:20.02 (41.72)     2:01.94 (41.92)     2:43.64 (41.70)
  5 Amardeilh, Anne           21 Auburn-SE                      2:44.65
                  38.13     1:19.88 (41.75)     2:02.14 (42.26)     2:44.65 (42.51)
  6 Sieper, Kristina K        18 Southern Cal-CA                2:45.25
                  38.16     1:20.14 (41.98)     2:02.65 (42.51)     2:45.25 (42.60)
  7 Swander, Laura M          21 Auburn-SE                      2:45.42
                  37.37     1:19.68 (42.31)     2:03.32 (43.64)     2:45.42 (42.10)
  8 Knapik, Ashley M          15 North Baltimore-MD             2:51.18
                  38.72     1:21.49 (42.77)     2:05.72 (44.23)     2:51.18 (45.46)

Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.67  NC A
        2:19.74  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clements, Kevin R         23 North Baltimore-MD             2:20.18
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)     1:44.03 (36.25)     2:20.18 (36.15)
  2 Gangloff, Mark D          21 Auburn-SE                      2:21.86
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:21.86 (1:13.20)
  3 Barone, James E           23 North Baltimore-MD             2:26.83
                  32.80     1:09.28 (36.48)     1:47.91 (38.63)     2:26.83 (38.92)
  4 Osborne, Sean M           19 Auburn-SE                      2:32.21
                  34.87     1:12.43 (37.56)     1:52.05 (39.62)     2:32.21 (40.16)
  5 Youm, Sangjoon            19 Southern Cal-CA                2:33.29
                  34.25     1:13.31 (39.06)     1:52.53 (39.22)     2:33.29 (40.76)
 -- Fahey, Paul S             20 Southern Cal-CA                     DQ
                  34.41     1:12.42 (38.01)     1:50.69 (38.27)          DQ (37.20)

Event 29  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.60  NC A
        2:05.24  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Benko, Lindsay D          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA            2:02.83 NC B
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)     1:31.57 (31.57)     2:02.83 (31.26)
  2 Hoelzer, Margaret J       20 Auburn-SE                      2:03.94 NC B
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)     1:32.52 (31.57)     2:03.94 (31.42)
  3 Limpert, Marianne L       31 North Baltimore-MD             2:05.25
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:34.02 (31.60)     2:05.25 (31.23)
  4 Moss, Jeri A              19 Auburn-SE                      2:06.23
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)     1:34.52 (32.95)     2:06.23 (31.71)
  5 Kemp, Heather L           21 Auburn-SE                      2:06.31
                                1:01.51 ( )   2:06.31 (1:04.80)
  6 Keller, Kalyn D           18 Southern Cal-CA                2:07.00
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)     1:35.62 (32.21)     2:07.00 (31.38)
  7 Sackett, Meghan M         17 North Baltimore-MD             2:07.20
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)     1:34.90 (32.85)     2:07.20 (32.30)
  8 Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE                      2:07.83
                                1:03.40 ( )   2:07.83 (1:04.43)
  9 Brooks, Ellen J           17 North Baltimore-MD             2:07.88
                  30.10     1:02.64 (32.54)     1:35.47 (32.83)     2:07.88 (32.41)
 10 Pedder, Margie            23 Southern Cal-CA                2:08.51
                  30.55     1:02.90 (32.35)     1:35.84 (32.94)     2:08.51 (32.67)
 11 Connealy, Cait A          18 Southern Cal-CA                2:12.38
                  30.35     1:03.67 (33.32)     1:38.30 (34.63)     2:12.38 (34.08)

Event 30  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.94  NC A
        1:53.23  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, BJ S               21 Auburn-SE                      1:51.60 NC B
                                  54.78 ( )     1:51.60 (56.82)
  2 Mellouli, Ousama          19 Southern Cal-CA                1:54.61
                  27.20       56.27 (29.07)     1:25.71 (29.44)     1:54.61 (28.90)
  3 Bovell, George R          20 Auburn-SE                      1:54.71
                  27.05       56.29 (29.24)     1:26.41 (30.12)     1:54.71 (28.30)
  4 Staley, Trent M           22 Southern Cal-CA                1:55.68
                  26.84       56.49 (29.65)     1:26.26 (29.77)     1:55.68 (29.42)
  5 Flatt, Wes J              18 Auburn-SE                      1:56.35
                  27.62       57.09 (29.47)     1:26.87 (29.78)     1:56.35 (29.48)
  6 Knopp, Cory R             17 North Baltimore-MD             1:59.83
                  27.34       57.18 (29.84)     1:28.44 (31.26)     1:59.83 (31.39)
  7 Cady, Kurt W              20 Auburn-SE                      1:59.97
                                  58.16 ( )   1:59.97 (1:01.81)
  8 Kauffman, Mike R          20 Southern Cal-CA                2:03.13
                  28.56       59.34 (30.78)     1:31.42 (32.08)     2:03.13 (31.71)
  9 Dutillieux, Fred P        27 Auburn Aquatics-SE             2:04.68
                  26.84       57.83 (30.99)     1:31.17 (33.34)     2:04.68 (33.51)

Event 31  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:49.19  NC A
        4:57.86  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Maggie M           23 Auburn Aquatics-SE             4:47.62 NC A
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)     1:43.97 (37.57)     2:20.36 (36.39)
        3:02.01 (41.65)     3:43.53 (41.52)     4:16.59 (33.06)     4:47.62 (31.03)
  2 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        20 Southern Cal-CA                4:49.49 NC B
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)     1:43.19 (37.61)     2:19.74 (36.55)
        3:02.29 (42.55)     3:45.26 (42.97)     4:17.71 (32.45)     4:49.49 (31.78)
  3 Coventry, Kirsty L        20 Auburn-SE                      4:50.74 NC B
                                1:07.20 ( )                             2:19.91 ( )
                                3:44.28 ( )   4:50.74 (1:06.46)
  4 Duerk, Lauren D           19 Auburn-SE                      4:56.56 NC B
                  33.34     1:11.22 (37.88)     1:50.04 (38.82)     2:26.76 (36.72)
        3:07.87 (41.11)     3:48.83 (40.96)     4:23.36 (34.53)     4:56.56 (33.20)
  5 Binder, Adrienne M        18 Auburn-SE                      5:02.06
                  32.58     1:10.10 (37.52)     1:49.20 (39.10)     2:27.02 (37.82)
        3:10.85 (43.83)     3:55.21 (44.36)     4:28.92 (33.71)     5:02.06 (33.14)
  6 Dunnigan, Amanda M        16 North Baltimore-MD             5:02.55
                  32.60     1:10.23 (37.63)     1:49.70 (39.47)     2:29.15 (39.45)
        3:11.61 (42.46)     3:54.80 (43.19)     4:28.88 (34.08)     5:02.55 (33.67)
  7 Francik, Courtney D       16 North Baltimore-MD             5:03.19
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)     1:47.63 (38.01)     2:24.24 (36.61)
        3:10.24 (46.00)     3:56.63 (46.39)     4:30.56 (33.93)     5:03.19 (32.63)
  8 Kalisz, Courtney C        13 North Baltimore-MD             5:04.60
                  31.27     1:07.69 (36.42)     1:45.77 (38.08)     2:24.79 (39.02)
        3:10.02 (45.23)     3:55.84 (45.82)     4:30.60 (34.76)     5:04.60 (34.00)
  9 Gonzalez, Jackie R        15 North Baltimore-MD             5:05.37
                  32.94     1:09.79 (36.85)     1:49.07 (39.28)     2:27.57 (38.50)
        3:12.28 (44.71)     3:56.95 (44.67)     4:31.73 (34.78)     5:05.37 (33.64)
 10 Peirsol, Hayley R         18 Auburn-SE                      5:08.33
                                1:12.33 ( )                             2:30.26 ( )
                                4:00.20 ( )   5:08.33 (1:08.13)
 11 Vazhenin, Stacy I         19 Southern Cal-CA                5:18.61
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)     1:53.37 (41.39)     2:34.09 (40.72)
        3:20.58 (46.49)     4:06.75 (46.17)     4:43.47 (36.72)     5:18.61 (35.14)
 -- Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE                     X5:12.21
                  33.03     1:11.38 (38.35)     1:52.54 (41.16)     2:31.11 (38.57)
        3:18.65 (47.54)     4:05.42 (46.77)     4:39.45 (34.03)     5:12.21 (32.76)
 -- Amardeilh, Anne           21 Auburn-SE                     X5:13.14
                  34.01     1:12.15 (38.14)     1:52.85 (40.70)     2:32.79 (39.94)
        3:17.29 (44.50)     4:02.36 (45.07)     4:38.20 (35.84)     5:13.14 (34.94)

Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:21.26  NC A
        4:29.09  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael F         18 North Baltimore-MD             4:17.38 NC A
                  27.66       59.07 (31.41)     1:31.57 (32.50)     2:03.56 (31.99)
        2:40.67 (37.11)     3:18.67 (38.00)     3:48.83 (30.16)     4:17.38 (28.55)
  2 Shanteau, Eric L          20 Auburn-SE                      4:26.12 NC B
                                1:02.13 ( )                             2:09.10 ( )
                                3:23.44 ( )   4:26.12 (1:02.68)
  3 Knowles, Jeremy D         22 Auburn-SE                      4:37.41
                  29.19     1:02.72 (33.53)     1:39.61 (36.89)     2:15.20 (35.59)
        2:54.91 (39.71)     3:34.64 (39.73)     4:06.08 (31.44)     4:37.41 (31.33)
  4 Marchand, Xavier D        30 Auburn Aquatics-SE             4:39.54
                  29.77     1:04.14 (34.37)     1:40.77 (36.63)     2:16.39 (35.62)
        2:55.73 (39.34)     3:35.82 (40.09)     4:08.69 (32.87)     4:39.54 (30.85)
  5 Storie, Tyler W           19 Southern Cal-CA                4:41.22
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)     1:41.68 (37.42)     2:16.70 (35.02)
        2:57.71 (41.01)     3:38.25 (40.54)     4:10.94 (32.69)     4:41.22 (30.28)
  6 Fahey, Paul S             20 Southern Cal-CA                4:42.81
                  28.55     1:01.67 (33.12)     1:39.62 (37.95)     2:16.26 (36.64)
        2:55.95 (39.69)     3:36.41 (40.46)     4:09.98 (33.57)     4:42.81 (32.83)
  7 Moreau, Lionel G          29 Auburn Aquatics-SE             4:45.79
                  30.23     1:06.09 (35.86)     1:44.26 (38.17)     2:20.70 (36.44)
        3:00.10 (39.40)     3:39.81 (39.71)     4:13.87 (34.06)     4:45.79 (31.92)
  8 Knopf, Nate D             20 Auburn-SE                      4:46.92
                  31.45     1:06.52 (35.07)     1:44.60 (38.08)     2:21.01 (36.41)
        3:02.05 (41.04)     3:43.22 (41.17)     4:15.86 (32.64)     4:46.92 (31.06)
  9 Donaldson, Ryan C         20 Southern Cal-CA                4:50.31
                  29.76     1:04.35 (34.59)     1:42.18 (37.83)     2:18.39 (36.21)
        2:59.74 (41.35)     3:42.59 (42.85)     4:17.72 (35.13)     4:50.31 (32.59)
 10 Hall, Connor P            18 Southern Cal-CA                4:50.73
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)     1:41.71 (38.09)     2:18.69 (36.98)
        3:00.87 (42.18)     3:43.77 (42.90)     4:17.90 (34.13)     4:50.73 (32.83)
 11 Scott, John A             19 Auburn-SE                      4:52.61
                  30.76     1:06.08 (35.32)     1:44.57 (38.49)     2:23.44 (38.87)
        3:05.47 (42.03)     3:48.13 (42.66)     4:22.16 (34.03)     4:52.61 (30.45)
 12 Zebley, Nico A            16 North Baltimore-MD             5:00.03
                  32.10     1:09.60 (37.50)     1:47.30 (37.70)     2:23.54 (36.24)
        3:08.95 (45.41)     3:55.16 (46.21)     4:27.67 (32.51)     5:00.03 (32.36)
 -- Johnson, Mark D           18 Auburn-SE                     X4:41.44
                                1:01.08 ( )                             2:14.18 ( )
                                3:38.38 ( )   4:41.44 (1:03.06)
 -- Peterson, Matthew B       21 Southern Cal-CA               X4:53.29
                  29.62     1:04.26 (34.64)     1:44.00 (39.74)     2:21.79 (37.79)
        3:06.08 (44.29)     3:49.67 (43.59)     4:22.00 (32.33)     4:53.29 (31.29)

Event 33  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.40  NC A
        1:02.21  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hoelzer, Margaret J       20 Auburn-SE                      1:01.31 NC B
  2 Goetsch, Emily B          18 North Baltimore-MD             1:01.34 NC B
                  28.79     1:01.34 (32.55)
  3 Bethune, Tawnie E         19 Auburn-SE                      1:02.28
                  29.57     1:02.28 (32.71)
  4 Krohn, Jana L             22 Southern Cal-CA                1:02.41
                  30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)
  5 Hoff, Katie E             14 North Baltimore-MD             1:02.60
                  29.55     1:02.60 (33.05)
  6 Tavernier, Angela G       20 Auburn Aquatics-SE             1:04.13
                  30.15     1:04.13 (33.98)
  7 Lawless, Alessandra C     20 Auburn-SE                      1:04.37
  8 Knapik, Ashley M          15 North Baltimore-MD             1:05.16
                  30.41     1:05.16 (34.75)
  9 Lunsmann, Leslie K        19 Auburn-SE                      1:05.28
                  30.26     1:05.28 (35.02)
 10 Pedder, Margie            23 Southern Cal-CA                1:06.89
                  31.70     1:06.89 (35.19)
 11 Deters, Brean M           18 Southern Cal-CA                1:07.30
                  32.16     1:07.30 (35.14)
 12 Greene, Melissa           20 Southern Cal-CA                1:08.45
                  31.36     1:08.45 (37.09)
 13 Botek, Anne Marie T       15 North Baltimore-MD             1:10.05
                  30.94     1:10.05 (39.11)
 -- Wheatley, Amy R           19 Auburn-SE                     X1:09.60
                  32.88     1:09.60 (36.72)

Event 34  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.39  NC A
          54.99  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Oswaldo          27 Auburn Aquatics-SE               56.08
                  26.03       56.08 (30.05)
  2 Meszaros, Gergely         19 Southern Cal-CA                  56.41
                  26.31       56.41 (30.10)
  3 O'Connor, Kellan P        23 Trojan Swim Club-CA              56.63
                  26.79       56.63 (29.84)
  4 Babcock, Lyle W           20 Auburn-SE                        57.52
                  27.14       57.52 (30.38)
  5 Hunt, Bryce B             21 Auburn-SE                        57.82
  6 Ciarla, Aaron P           25 Auburn Aquatics-SE               58.02
                  26.59       58.02 (31.43)
  7 Ringe, David E            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA              58.33
                  27.15       58.33 (31.18)
  8 Clements, Kevin R         23 North Baltimore-MD               58.69
                  27.63       58.69 (31.06)
  9 Hayata, Kazu              25 Auburn Aquatics-SE               58.89
                  26.99       58.89 (31.90)
 10 Lundquist, Bryan J        18 Auburn-SE                        59.53
 11 Hall, Connor P            18 Southern Cal-CA                1:00.35
                  28.66     1:00.35 (31.69)
 12 Masson, Sam S             19 Southern Cal-CA                1:01.64
                  28.99     1:01.64 (32.65)
 13 Youm, Sangjoon            19 Southern Cal-CA                1:03.05
                  29.04     1:03.05 (34.01)

Event 35  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ashley        21 Auburn-SE                       269.47
  2 Segraves, Lynnsey         19 Auburn-SE                       265.80
  3 Fusaro, Nicci             21 Southern Cal-CA                 263.54
  4 Korth, Rachel             20 Auburn-SE                       226.35
  5 Vincent, Cindy            19 Southern Cal-CA                 162.59

Event 36  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Segerlin, Steven          18 Auburn-SE                       321.60
  2 Garcia, Caesar            22 Auburn-SE                       315.67
  3 Hilde, Michael            18 Southern Cal-CA                 309.22
  4 Sivulka, Andrew           21 Auburn-SE                       288.82
  5 Jenkins, Kenny            18 Southern Cal-CA                 275.02
  6 Bricker, Matt             20 Auburn-SE                       257.84
  7 Vincent, Ray              21 Southern Cal-CA                 243.30

Event 37  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:46.08  NC A
        3:52.86  NC B
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:51.51 NC B
     1) Kolukanova, Jana 22             2) Swindle, Christina M 19
     3) Short, Becky J 21               4) Coparropa, Eileen M 22
                  28.08       57.63 (57.63)     1:24.84 (27.21)     1:55.28 (57.65)
        2:22.63 (27.35)     2:52.37 (57.09)     3:20.58 (28.21)     3:51.51 (59.14)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:56.57
     1) Moss, Jeri A 19                 2) Volcan, Erin N 20
     3) Anderson, Jenni L 20            4) Kemp, Heather L 21
                  28.53       59.23 (59.23)     1:27.77 (28.54)     1:58.35 (59.12)
        2:27.41 (29.06)   2:58.62 (1:00.27)     3:26.73 (28.11)     3:56.57 (57.95)
  3 Univ of Southern California-CA  'A'                         3:57.16
     1) Sandeno, Kaitlin S 20           2) Connealy, Cait A 18
     3) Krohn, Jana L 22                4) Fargus, Joanna L 22
                  28.36       57.86 (57.86)     1:27.07 (29.21)   1:59.08 (1:01.22)
        2:27.60 (28.52)     2:58.22 (59.14)     3:26.59 (28.37)     3:57.16 (58.94)

Event 38  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:21.22  NC A
        3:27.26  NC B
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:29.87
     1) Jones, BJ S 21                  2) Flatt, Wes J 18
     3) Wochomurka, Ryan C 20           4) Bousquet, Fred T 22
                  25.46       52.20 (52.20)     1:17.83 (25.63)     1:45.95 (53.75)
        2:10.30 (24.35)     2:37.24 (51.29)     3:01.89 (24.65)     3:29.87 (52.63)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:34.80
     1) Schneider, Joey A 19            2) Barry, Seth I 19
     3) Gangloff, Mark D 21             4) Pascale, Joe R 20
                  25.48       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.99 (25.53)     1:47.32 (53.86)
        2:12.66 (25.34)     2:41.15 (53.83)     3:06.53 (25.38)     3:34.80 (53.65)
  3 Univ of Southern California-CA  'A'                         3:38.21
     1) Sussex, Sean R 19               2) Mellouli, Ousama 19
     3) Kauffman, Mike R 20             4) Peterson, Matthew B 21
                  26.11       53.55 (53.55)     1:18.69 (25.14)     1:46.26 (52.71)
        2:13.26 (27.00)     2:42.54 (56.28)     3:08.94 (26.40)     3:38.21 (55.67)
  4 Auburn Aquatics-SE  'A'                                     3:40.38
     1) Dutillieux, Fred P 27           2) Moreau, Lionel G 29
     3) Marchand, Xavier D 30           4) Quevedo, Oswaldo 27
                  25.88       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.99 (27.00)     1:53.82 (57.83)
        2:19.80 (25.98)     2:47.85 (54.03)     3:12.65 (24.80)     3:40.38 (52.53)