Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/6/2003 06:59 PM
            2003 AUBURN TIGER INVITATIONAL - 12/4/2003 to 12/6/2003
                                    Results

Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.24  NC A
        2:01.78  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanson, Pam R             24 Tenn Aquatics-SE     2:18.53L   1:56.56 NC A
                  28.02       57.18 (29.16)     1:26.59 (29.41)     1:56.56 (29.97)
  2 Coventry, Kirsty L        20 Auburn-SE            2:15.92L   1:57.54 NC A
                  28.14       57.50 (29.36)     1:27.64 (30.14)     1:57.54 (29.90)
  3 Moss, Jeri A              19 Auburn-SE            2:17.62L   2:00.82 NC B
                  28.60       58.65 (30.05)     1:29.58 (30.93)     2:00.82 (31.24)
  4 Duerk, Lauren D           19 Auburn-SE            2:27.86L   2:02.18
                  28.92       59.33 (30.41)     1:31.01 (31.68)     2:02.18 (31.17)
  5 Fennell, Stephanie L      19 Ohio State-OH        2:26.38L   2:05.54
                  29.67     1:01.08 (31.41)     1:33.06 (31.98)     2:05.54 (32.48)
  6 Kemp, Heather L           21 Auburn-SE            2:31.81L   2:06.17
                  30.03     1:02.09 (32.06)     1:34.74 (32.65)     2:06.17 (31.43)
  7 Bethune, Tawnie E         19 Auburn-SE            2:26.45L   2:06.50
                  31.06     1:03.19 (32.13)     1:35.35 (32.16)     2:06.50 (31.15)
  8 Lancken, Kylie S          21 Ohio State-OH        2:25.53L   2:08.07
                  29.33     1:00.66 (31.33)     1:33.95 (33.29)     2:08.07 (34.12)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Jenni L         20 Auburn-SE            2:33.68L   2:07.18
                  31.18     1:04.12 (32.94)     1:36.03 (31.91)     2:07.18 (31.15)
 10 Wood, Alix L              18 South Carolina-SC    2:40.27L   2:13.62
                  31.23     1:04.84 (33.61)     1:39.40 (34.56)     2:13.62 (34.22)

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  NC A
        1:47.14  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wie, Doug P           19 Auburn-SE            2:07.44L   1:47.49
                  25.22       52.79 (27.57)     1:20.29 (27.50)     1:47.49 (27.20)
  2 Shanteau, Eric L          20 Auburn-SE            2:08.61L   1:50.55
                  26.18       54.70 (28.52)     1:23.07 (28.37)     1:50.55 (27.48)
  3 Wagenaar, Rudolf          21 Michigan State-MI    2:14.07L   1:51.43
                  26.02       54.31 (28.29)     1:22.75 (28.44)     1:51.43 (28.68)
  4 Knowles, Jeremy D         22 Auburn-SE            2:14.93L   1:54.45
                  27.71       56.70 (28.99)     1:25.68 (28.98)     1:54.45 (28.77)
  5 Schneider, Joey A         19 Auburn-SE            2:15.56L   1:55.06
                  26.75       55.88 (29.13)     1:25.78 (29.90)     1:55.06 (29.28)
  6 Condon, Sean C            19 South Carolina-SC    2:18.59L   1:56.52
                  27.45       56.79 (29.34)     1:26.66 (29.87)     1:56.52 (29.86)
  7 Cargill, Kevin T          17 Dynamo-GA            2:13.75L   1:57.52
                  27.76       57.06 (29.30)     1:27.63 (30.57)     1:57.52 (29.89)
  8 Johnson, Mark D           18 Auburn-SE            2:18.86L   1:58.06
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)     1:27.96 (30.13)     1:58.06 (30.10)

Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.78  NC A
          51.27  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Coparropa, Eileen M       22 Auburn-SE              57.74L     49.34 NC A
                  24.30       49.34 (25.04)
  2 Van Assen, Jen L          21 South Carolina-SC      56.97L     50.12 NC B
                  24.30       50.12 (25.82)
  3 Swindle, Christina M      19 Auburn-SE              58.89L     50.28 NC B
                  23.98       50.28 (26.30)
  4 Hoelzer, Margaret J       20 Auburn-SE              58.28L     50.47 NC B
                  24.54       50.47 (25.93)
  5 Jones, Tammy M            20 Michigan State-MI      57.90L     50.64 NC B
                  24.65       50.64 (25.99)
  6 McHugh, Carolyn F         20 South Carolina-SC      58.64L     50.97 NC B
                  24.65       50.97 (26.32)
  7 Skaggs, Heather B         20 South Carolina-SC      58.93L     51.03 NC B
                  24.46       51.03 (26.57)
  8 Reynolds, Caitlin M       16 Dynamo-GA              58.29L     51.64
                  25.20       51.64 (26.44)
B - Final
  9 Coventry, Kirsty L        20 Auburn-SE              58.96L     51.16 NC B
                  25.11       51.16 (26.05)
 10 Skaggs, Haley B           19 South Carolina-SC      59.51L     51.62
                  24.59       51.62 (27.03)
 11 Bastak, Ashleigh E        21 South Carolina-SC    1:00.28L     51.88
                  24.65       51.88 (27.23)
 12 Lunsmann, Leslie K        19 Auburn-SE            1:01.42L     52.44
                  25.35       52.44 (27.09)
 13 Maglich, Nicole K         19 Ohio State-OH        1:00.19L     52.81
                  25.76       52.81 (27.05)
 14 Andrews, Bennett B        19 South Carolina-SC    1:00.93L     53.47
                  25.71       53.47 (27.76)
C - Final
 17 Kniff, Katrina V          19 Michigan State-MI    1:01.94L     51.21 NC B
                  24.53       51.21 (26.68)
 18 Anderson, Jenni L         20 Auburn-SE            1:02.10L     52.56
                  25.29       52.56 (27.27)

Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.53  NC A
          44.83  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muhammad, Sabir K         27 Auburn Aquatics-SE     51.24L     43.28 NC A
                  20.46       43.28 (22.82)
  2 Gaspar, Zsolt Z           26 Team Carolina-SC       51.22L     43.98 NC B
                  20.99       43.98 (22.99)
  3 Murphy, Ed P              21 South Carolina-SC      51.83L     45.01
                  21.53       45.01 (23.48)
  4 Jones, BJ S               21 Auburn-SE              52.59L     45.77
                  22.43       45.77 (23.34)
  5 Duff, Reid R              19 South Carolina-SC      52.97L     45.81
                  21.91       45.81 (23.90)
  6 Szucs, Tamas              22 South Carolina-SC      52.74L     46.03
                  22.60       46.03 (23.43)
  7 Ranstead, Peter W         20 Unat - Iowa-IA         52.71L     46.10
                  22.27       46.10 (23.83)
  8 Vadney, Jason C           18 Michigan State-MI      53.28L     46.24
                  22.33       46.24 (23.91)
B - Final
  9 Gibb, Derek M             22 Auburn-SE              54.00L     45.97
                  21.71       45.97 (24.26)
 10 Flatt, Wesley J           18 Auburn-SE              53.75L     46.04
                  22.17       46.04 (23.87)
 11 Ammons, Nnamnse I         22 Club Seminole-FL       53.60L     46.20
                  21.77       46.20 (24.43)
 12 Mack, Colby B             18 South Carolina-SC      53.42L     46.40
                  22.37       46.40 (24.03)
 13 Lundquist, Bryan J        18 Auburn-SE              53.88L     46.58
                  22.34       46.58 (24.24)
 14 Barry, Seth I             19 Auburn-SE              54.45L     46.91
                  22.86       46.91 (24.05)
 15 Schneider, Joey A         19 Auburn-SE              54.27L     47.12
                  22.58       47.12 (24.54)
 16 Parkin, Josh D            20 South Carolina-SC      53.80L     49.92
                  23.51       49.92 (26.41)
C - Final
 17 Pascale, Joe R            20 Auburn-SE              54.87L     46.28
                  22.40       46.28 (23.88)
 18 Ciarla, Aaron P           25 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.71L     46.49
                  21.83       46.49 (24.66)
 19 Bastak, Adam C            18 South Carolina-SC      55.60L     48.41
                  23.04       48.41 (25.37)
 19 Burkhard, Matt D          18 South Carolina-SC      55.32L     48.41
                  22.84       48.41 (25.57)
 21 Preston, Adam S           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.57L     48.86
                  23.40       48.86 (25.46)
 22 Condon, Sean C            19 South Carolina-SC      59.97L     49.86
                  23.93       49.86 (25.93)
 23 Harley, Nick S            19 Michigan State-MI      55.14L     50.67
                  23.71       50.67 (26.96)

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.25  NC A
        2:18.27  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheatley, Amy R           19 Auburn-SE            2:44.89L   2:19.46
                  32.07     1:07.53 (35.46)     1:43.50 (35.97)     2:19.46 (35.96)
  2 Rychvalsky, Rebekah M     21 Ohio State-OH        2:42.26L   2:19.80
                  31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)     1:42.88 (36.21)     2:19.80 (36.92)
  3 Jones, Kelly M            21 Auburn-SE            2:44.87L   2:20.51
                  32.49     1:08.20 (35.71)     1:44.44 (36.24)     2:20.51 (36.07)
  4 Ellabarger, Courtney A    20 Michigan State-MI    2:43.90L   2:20.68
                  32.36     1:08.03 (35.67)     1:44.37 (36.34)     2:20.68 (36.31)
  5 Fiorentino, Kendel L      18 South Carolina-SC    2:45.05L   2:23.14
                  32.80     1:09.11 (36.31)     1:46.04 (36.93)     2:23.14 (37.10)
  6 Osterer, Liz L            18 Ohio State-OH        2:49.63L   2:24.13
                  32.50     1:09.09 (36.59)     1:46.33 (37.24)     2:24.13 (37.80)
  7 Nance, Aunya F            18 South Carolina-SC    2:48.91L   2:25.54
                  32.63     1:09.17 (36.54)     1:47.37 (38.20)     2:25.54 (38.17)
  8 Raezer, Stephanie L       21 Ohio State-OH        2:49.04L   2:30.17
                  33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)     1:50.93 (39.39)     2:30.17 (39.24)
B - Final
  9 Binder, Adrienne M        18 Auburn-SE            2:53.57L   2:24.90
                  33.90     1:11.25 (37.35)     1:48.37 (37.12)     2:24.90 (36.53)
 10 Lunsmann, Leslie K        19 Auburn-SE            2:52.48L   2:24.94
                  33.48     1:10.18 (36.70)     1:47.36 (37.18)     2:24.94 (37.58)
 11 Hong, Christina S         22 South Carolina-SC    2:59.21L   2:34.43
                  34.69     1:13.51 (38.82)     1:53.50 (39.99)     2:34.43 (40.93)

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.35  NC A
        2:00.87  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osborne, Sean M           19 Auburn-SE            2:26.33L   2:01.85
                  27.68       58.12 (30.44)     1:29.61 (31.49)     2:01.85 (32.24)
  2 Bathazi, Istvan           24 South Carolina-SC    2:26.21L   2:01.87
                  27.55       58.78 (31.23)     1:30.55 (31.77)     2:01.87 (31.32)
  3 Clutten, Ian D            20 Michigan State-MI    2:33.44L   2:01.98
                  27.19       57.62 (30.43)     1:29.28 (31.66)     2:01.98 (32.70)
  4 Bovell, George R          20 Auburn-SE            2:36.28L   2:03.32
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)     1:30.61 (32.00)     2:03.32 (32.71)
  5 Callahan, Andrew A        17 Dynamo-GA            2:22.61L   2:06.43
                  29.14     1:01.12 (31.98)     1:33.70 (32.58)     2:06.43 (32.73)
  6 Kata, Justin M            19 South Carolina-SC    2:30.25L   2:08.04
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)     1:33.63 (33.49)     2:08.04 (34.41)
  7 Cady, Kurt W              20 Auburn-SE            2:37.99L   2:09.46
                  29.01     1:01.07 (32.06)     1:35.23 (34.16)     2:09.46 (34.23)
  8 Farrington, Michael K     19 South Carolina-SC    2:30.53L   2:12.12
                  30.13     1:03.46 (33.33)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:12.12 (34.40)

Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.11  NC A
        2:01.65  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Demerae L   22 Auburn-SE            2:17.84L   1:59.54 NC B
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)     1:28.75 (30.65)     1:59.54 (30.79)
  2 Bethune, Tawnie E         19 Auburn-SE            2:17.60L   2:00.88 NC B
                  28.19       59.25 (31.06)     1:29.98 (30.73)     2:00.88 (30.90)
  3 Strunk, Deanna M          19 Ohio State-OH        2:23.19L   2:02.88
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)     1:30.27 (31.77)     2:02.88 (32.61)
  4 Johnson, Meagan A         21 South Carolina-SC    2:25.59L   2:03.05
                  27.50       58.42 (30.92)     1:30.38 (31.96)     2:03.05 (32.67)
  5 Dedekind, Bronwyn M       22 South Carolina-SC    2:23.77L   2:05.76
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.92 (32.70)     2:05.76 (32.84)
  6 Duerk, Lauren D           19 Auburn-SE            2:30.03L   2:09.82
                  29.17     1:02.88 (33.71)     1:36.70 (33.82)     2:09.82 (33.12)
  7 Hartland, Amy E           21 South Carolina-SC    2:28.44L   2:11.01
                  28.50     1:01.49 (32.99)     1:36.14 (34.65)     2:11.01 (34.87)
  8 Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE            2:37.95L   2:16.88
                  30.62     1:05.26 (34.64)     1:40.67 (35.41)     2:16.88 (36.21)

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  NC A
        1:48.07  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Shanteau, Eric L          20 Auburn-SE            2:08.85L   1:49.91
                  24.68       53.53 (28.85)     1:21.73 (28.20)     1:49.91 (28.18)
  2 Cady, Kurt W              20 Auburn-SE            2:13.76L   1:49.98
                  24.61       52.41 (27.80)     1:20.83 (28.42)     1:49.98 (29.15)
  3 Babcock, Lyle W           20 Auburn-SE            2:10.90L   1:51.84
                  25.44       54.18 (28.74)     1:22.68 (28.50)     1:51.84 (29.16)
  4 Johnson, Mark D           18 Auburn-SE            2:09.63L   1:53.16
                  25.52       54.51 (28.99)     1:22.99 (28.48)     1:53.16 (30.17)
  5 McMahon, Dan M            16 Dynamo-GA            2:08.47L   1:54.04
                  24.91       54.08 (29.17)     1:23.40 (29.32)     1:54.04 (30.64)
  6 Van Wie, Doug P           19 Auburn-SE            2:13.77L   1:54.57
                  26.55       56.64 (30.09)     1:25.97 (29.33)     1:54.57 (28.60)
  7 Houllier, Matthew J       22 Unattached-MA        2:12.10L   1:55.36
                  26.40       55.91 (29.51)     1:25.50 (29.59)     1:55.36 (29.86)
  8 Scott, John A             19 Auburn-SE            2:14.05L   1:55.41
                  26.53       56.05 (29.52)     1:26.29 (30.24)     1:55.41 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Ewald, Chris R            17 Dynamo-GA            2:14.41L   1:55.52
                  26.24       55.60 (29.36)     1:25.33 (29.73)     1:55.52 (30.19)
 10 Lillard, Jim D            18 South Carolina-SC    2:16.95L   1:57.15
                  26.00       55.89 (29.89)     1:26.49 (30.60)     1:57.15 (30.66)
 11 Slocki, Daniel A          19 Auburn-SE            2:14.20L   1:58.66
                  26.98       57.17 (30.19)     1:27.35 (30.18)     1:58.66 (31.31)
 12 Callahan, Andrew A        17 Dynamo-GA            2:15.89L   1:58.85
                  27.11       57.55 (30.44)     1:28.41 (30.86)     1:58.85 (30.44)
 13 Lundquist, Bryan J        18 Auburn-SE            2:19.52L   1:58.97
                  27.01       57.70 (30.69)     1:28.84 (31.14)     1:58.97 (30.13)
 14 Kerlin, Matt W            20 South Carolina-SC    2:21.96L   2:01.25
                  27.15       57.86 (30.71)     1:29.26 (31.40)     2:01.25 (31.99)

Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.95  NC A
        3:24.91  NC B
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:20.97 NC B
     1) Coparropa, Eileen M 22          2) Swindle, Christina M 19
     3) Coventry, Kirsty L 20           4) Hoelzer, Margaret J 20
                  24.02       49.16 (49.16)     1:12.96 (23.80)     1:39.77 (50.61)
        2:04.76 (24.99)     2:30.92 (51.15)     2:55.03 (24.11)     3:20.97 (50.05)
  2 Univ of South Carolina-SC  'A'                              3:21.94 NC B
     1) Van Assen, Jen L 21             2) Skaggs, Heather B 20
     3) Skaggs, Haley B 19              4) McHugh, Carolyn F 20
                  24.48       50.42 (50.42)     1:14.39 (23.97)     1:40.74 (50.32)
        2:05.10 (24.36)     2:31.65 (50.91)     2:55.68 (24.03)     3:21.94 (50.29)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:32.11
     1) Duerk, Lauren D 19              2) Binder, Adrienne M 18
     3) Lunsmann, Leslie K 19           4) Anderson, Jenni L 20
                  25.85       52.61 (52.61)     1:18.09 (25.48)     1:45.61 (53.00)
        2:11.15 (25.54)     2:38.79 (53.18)     3:04.59 (25.80)     3:32.11 (53.32)
  4 Univ of South Carolina-SC  'B'                              3:37.04
     1) Bastak, Ashleigh E 21           2) Andrews, Bennett B 19
     3) Nance, Aunya F 18               4) May, Kaelon E 18
                  25.29       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.75 (25.68)     1:47.88 (53.81)
        2:13.70 (25.82)     2:42.29 (54.41)     3:08.24 (25.95)     3:37.04 (54.75)
  5 Michigan State Univ-MI  'A'                                 3:44.42
     1) Jones, Tammy M 20               2) Kniff, Katrina V 19
     3) Brusie, Eve A 18                4) Ellabarger, Courtney A 20
                  24.70       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.65 (24.73)     1:43.50 (52.58)
        2:09.77 (26.27)     2:40.28 (56.78)     3:09.87 (29.59)   3:44.42 (1:04.14)

Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:55.06  NC A
        3:00.31  NC B
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                                   3:00.85
     1) Jones, BJ S 21                  2) Flatt, Wesley J 18
     3) Gibb, Derek M 22                4) Bovell, George R 20
                  22.23       45.50 (45.50)     1:07.82 (22.32)     1:31.84 (46.34)
        1:53.02 (21.18)     2:17.28 (45.44)     2:38.17 (20.89)     3:00.85 (43.57)
  2 Univ of South Carolina-SC  'A'                              3:01.53
     1) Murphy, Ed P 21                 2) Duff, Reid R 19
     3) Szucs, Tamas 22                 4) Bathazi, Istvan 24
                  21.48       44.97 (44.97)     1:06.75 (21.78)     1:30.70 (45.73)
        1:52.86 (22.16)     2:16.28 (45.58)     2:37.90 (21.62)     3:01.53 (45.25)
  3 Auburn University-SE  'B'                                   3:04.61
     1) Barry, Seth I 19                2) Pascale, Joe R 20
     3) Schneider, Joey A 19            4) Lundquist, Bryan J 18
                  22.87       47.04 (47.04)     1:08.96 (21.92)     1:32.33 (45.29)
        1:54.36 (22.03)     2:18.94 (46.61)     2:40.85 (21.91)     3:04.61 (45.67)
  4 Michigan State Univ-MI  'A'                                 3:05.86
     1) Harley, Nick S 19               2) Clutten, Ian D 20
     3) Vadney, Jason C 18              4) Wagenaar, Rudolf 21
                  22.62       47.91 (47.91)     1:09.77 (21.86)     1:35.29 (47.38)
        1:57.07 (21.78)     2:21.00 (45.71)     2:42.14 (21.14)     3:05.86 (44.86)
  5 Univ of South Carolina-SC  'B'                              3:07.84
     1) Bathazi, Tommy Z 23             2) Bastak, Adam C 18
     3) Parkin, Josh D 20               4) Burkhard, Matt D 18
                  22.42       46.04 (46.04)     1:08.39 (22.35)     1:33.61 (47.57)
        1:55.25 (21.64)     2:19.49 (45.88)     2:42.19 (22.70)     3:07.84 (48.35)



Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/6/2003 07:09 PM
            2003 AUBURN TIGER INVITATIONAL - 12/4/2003 to 12/6/2003
                                    Results

Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:23.54  NC A
       16:54.04  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Adrienne M        18 Auburn-SE                     16:07.43 NC A
                  28.28       58.16 (29.88)     1:28.15 (29.99)     1:58.19 (30.04)
        2:28.30 (30.11)     2:58.06 (29.76)     3:27.84 (29.78)     3:57.55 (29.71)
        4:27.05 (29.50)     4:56.72 (29.67)     5:26.22 (29.50)     5:55.53 (29.31)
        6:24.76 (29.23)     6:54.10 (29.34)     7:23.40 (29.30)     7:52.51 (29.11)
        8:21.89 (29.38)     8:51.10 (29.21)     9:20.17 (29.07)     9:49.27 (29.10)
       10:18.35 (29.08)    10:47.70 (29.35)    11:17.15 (29.45)    11:46.16 (29.01)
       12:15.37 (29.21)    12:44.52 (29.15)    13:13.67 (29.15)    13:42.71 (29.04)
       14:11.78 (29.07)    14:40.90 (29.12)    15:10.04 (29.14)    15:39.21 (29.17)
       16:07.43 (28.22)
  2 Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE                     16:44.13 NC B
                  28.83       58.79 (29.96)     1:29.06 (30.27)     1:59.42 (30.36)
        2:29.66 (30.24)     2:59.95 (30.29)     3:30.37 (30.42)     4:00.86 (30.49)
        4:31.22 (30.36)     5:01.73 (30.51)     5:31.97 (30.24)     6:02.60 (30.63)
        6:33.43 (30.83)     7:03.98 (30.55)     7:34.78 (30.80)     8:05.58 (30.80)
        8:36.34 (30.76)     9:06.98 (30.64)     9:37.91 (30.93)    10:08.72 (30.81)
       10:39.38 (30.66)    11:10.00 (30.62)    11:40.37 (30.37)    12:10.46 (30.09)
       12:40.81 (30.35)    13:11.55 (30.74)    13:41.99 (30.44)    14:12.22 (30.23)
       14:42.44 (30.22)    15:12.93 (30.49)    15:43.58 (30.65)    16:14.27 (30.69)
       16:44.13 (29.86)
  3 Raezer, Stephanie L       21 Ohio State-OH                 16:50.32 NC B
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)     1:29.29 (30.51)     1:59.93 (30.64)
        2:30.53 (30.60)     3:01.17 (30.64)     3:31.90 (30.73)     4:02.48 (30.58)
        4:32.91 (30.43)     5:03.25 (30.34)     5:33.61 (30.36)     6:03.94 (30.33)
        6:34.42 (30.48)     7:04.96 (30.54)     7:35.52 (30.56)     8:06.18 (30.66)
        8:36.80 (30.62)     9:07.32 (30.52)     9:38.00 (30.68)    10:08.76 (30.76)
       10:39.32 (30.56)    11:10.22 (30.90)    11:41.05 (30.83)    12:11.98 (30.93)
       12:42.89 (30.91)    13:13.64 (30.75)    13:44.60 (30.96)    14:15.64 (31.04)
       14:46.60 (30.96)    15:17.64 (31.04)    15:48.76 (31.12)    16:19.88 (31.12)
       16:50.32 (30.44)
  4 Ruka, Meredith M          18 South Carolina-SC             17:04.08
                  28.65       59.52 (30.87)     1:30.59 (31.07)     2:01.63 (31.04)
        2:32.78 (31.15)     3:03.91 (31.13)     3:35.02 (31.11)     4:06.11 (31.09)
        4:37.27 (31.16)     5:08.62 (31.35)     5:39.77 (31.15)     6:10.92 (31.15)
        6:42.08 (31.16)     7:13.37 (31.29)     7:44.70 (31.33)     8:15.96 (31.26)
        8:47.21 (31.25)     9:18.54 (31.33)     9:49.95 (31.41)    10:21.19 (31.24)
       10:52.45 (31.26)    11:23.89 (31.44)    11:55.27 (31.38)    12:26.42 (31.15)
       12:57.49 (31.07)    13:28.69 (31.20)    13:59.67 (30.98)    14:30.56 (30.89)
       15:01.53 (30.97)    15:32.62 (31.09)    16:03.56 (30.94)    16:34.38 (30.82)
       17:04.08 (29.70)
  5 Maglich, Nicole K         19 Ohio State-OH                 17:04.80
                  29.18     1:00.45 (31.27)     1:31.13 (30.68)     2:01.74 (30.61)
        2:32.42 (30.68)     3:03.18 (30.76)     3:33.81 (30.63)     4:04.30 (30.49)
        4:34.84 (30.54)     5:05.68 (30.84)     5:36.30 (30.62)     6:07.06 (30.76)
        6:38.07 (31.01)     7:09.28 (31.21)     7:40.10 (30.82)     8:11.29 (31.19)
        8:42.45 (31.16)     9:13.51 (31.06)     9:44.46 (30.95)    10:15.55 (31.09)
       10:46.74 (31.19)    11:17.92 (31.18)    11:49.27 (31.35)    12:20.69 (31.42)
       12:52.24 (31.55)    13:23.93 (31.69)    13:55.93 (32.00)    14:27.37 (31.44)
       14:59.07 (31.70)    15:30.79 (31.72)    16:02.43 (31.64)    16:34.29 (31.86)
       17:04.80 (30.51)
  6 Reynolds, Caitlin M       16 Dynamo-GA                     17:06.09
                  28.80       59.57 (30.77)     1:30.25 (30.68)     2:00.93 (30.68)
        2:31.92 (30.99)     3:02.88 (30.96)     3:33.95 (31.07)     4:05.24 (31.29)
        4:36.62 (31.38)     5:07.92 (31.30)     5:39.09 (31.17)     6:10.29 (31.20)
        6:41.54 (31.25)     7:12.93 (31.39)     7:44.38 (31.45)     8:15.49 (31.11)
        8:46.58 (31.09)     9:17.84 (31.26)     9:48.91 (31.07)    10:20.35 (31.44)
       10:51.76 (31.41)    11:23.30 (31.54)    11:54.53 (31.23)    12:25.75 (31.22)
       12:56.97 (31.22)    13:28.43 (31.46)    13:59.69 (31.26)    14:30.90 (31.21)
       15:01.96 (31.06)    15:33.26 (31.30)    16:04.55 (31.29)    16:35.95 (31.40)
       17:06.09 (30.14)
  7 Kemp, Heather L           21 Auburn-SE                     17:08.60
                  29.08     1:00.46 (31.38)     1:31.93 (31.47)     2:03.51 (31.58)
        2:35.21 (31.70)     3:06.79 (31.58)     3:38.56 (31.77)     4:10.26 (31.70)
        4:41.82 (31.56)     5:13.20 (31.38)     5:44.16 (30.96)     6:15.11 (30.95)
        6:46.26 (31.15)     7:17.55 (31.29)     7:48.96 (31.41)     8:20.34 (31.38)
        8:51.63 (31.29)     9:22.96 (31.33)     9:54.55 (31.59)    10:26.06 (31.51)
       10:56.84 (30.78)    11:27.93 (31.09)    11:59.20 (31.27)    12:30.53 (31.33)
       13:02.09 (31.56)    13:33.44 (31.35)    14:05.05 (31.61)    14:36.58 (31.53)
       15:07.67 (31.09)    15:38.84 (31.17)    16:08.80 (29.96)    16:39.11 (30.31)
       17:08.60 (29.49)
  8 May, Kaelon E             18 South Carolina-SC             17:35.56
                  28.71       59.32 (30.61)     1:30.60 (31.28)     2:02.02 (31.42)
        2:33.55 (31.53)     3:05.18 (31.63)     3:37.05 (31.87)     4:08.77 (31.72)
        4:40.71 (31.94)     5:12.75 (32.04)     5:44.60 (31.85)     6:16.76 (32.16)
        6:49.03 (32.27)     7:21.17 (32.14)     7:53.56 (32.39)     8:25.87 (32.31)
        8:58.15 (32.28)     9:30.05 (31.90)    10:02.15 (32.10)    10:34.62 (32.47)
       11:06.85 (32.23)    11:39.32 (32.47)    12:11.80 (32.48)    12:44.44 (32.64)
       13:17.23 (32.79)    13:50.09 (32.86)    14:22.66 (32.57)    14:54.78 (32.12)
       15:27.26 (32.48)    15:59.73 (32.47)    16:31.98 (32.25)    17:04.10 (32.12)
       17:35.56 (31.46)
  9 Clanton, Anna Kate K      18 South Carolina-SC             17:56.68
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)     1:32.37 (31.70)     2:04.40 (32.03)
        2:36.60 (32.20)     3:08.45 (31.85)     3:40.64 (32.19)     4:12.71 (32.07)
        4:45.27 (32.56)     5:18.09 (32.82)     5:50.59 (32.50)     6:23.11 (32.52)
        6:55.91 (32.80)     7:28.52 (32.61)     8:01.55 (33.03)     8:33.97 (32.42)
        9:06.89 (32.92)     9:39.72 (32.83)    10:12.91 (33.19)    10:45.68 (32.77)
       11:19.00 (33.32)    11:52.24 (33.24)    12:25.67 (33.43)    12:58.69 (33.02)
       13:31.81 (33.12)    14:04.83 (33.02)    14:37.77 (32.94)    15:11.01 (33.24)
       15:44.32 (33.31)    16:17.74 (33.42)    16:50.91 (33.17)    17:24.05 (33.14)
       17:56.68 (32.63)

Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:05.87  NC A
       15:33.04  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ayalon, Shilo             22 Unat - Gtac-GA                15:11.42 NC B
                  25.62       53.64 (28.02)     1:21.64 (28.00)     1:49.42 (27.78)
        2:17.26 (27.84)     2:45.17 (27.91)     3:13.13 (27.96)     3:41.09 (27.96)
        4:09.27 (28.18)     4:37.26 (27.99)     5:05.15 (27.89)     5:32.68 (27.53)
        6:00.23 (27.55)     6:27.80 (27.57)     6:55.42 (27.62)     7:23.27 (27.85)
        7:50.82 (27.55)     8:18.65 (27.83)     8:46.20 (27.55)     9:14.02 (27.82)
        9:41.59 (27.57)    10:09.31 (27.72)    10:36.74 (27.43)    11:04.19 (27.45)
       11:31.79 (27.60)    11:59.42 (27.63)    12:27.00 (27.58)    12:54.72 (27.72)
       13:22.41 (27.69)    13:50.16 (27.75)    14:18.01 (27.85)    14:44.65 (26.64)
       15:11.42 (26.77)
  2 Jones, BJ S               21 Auburn-SE                     15:24.77 NC B
                  25.68       53.79 (28.11)     1:22.22 (28.43)     1:50.14 (27.92)
        2:18.15 (28.01)     2:46.13 (27.98)     3:14.03 (27.90)     3:41.87 (27.84)
        4:10.05 (28.18)     4:38.18 (28.13)     5:06.20 (28.02)     5:34.01 (27.81)
        6:02.07 (28.06)     6:30.36 (28.29)     6:58.50 (28.14)     7:26.56 (28.06)
        7:54.40 (27.84)     8:22.32 (27.92)     8:50.43 (28.11)     9:18.47 (28.04)
        9:46.67 (28.20)    10:14.82 (28.15)    10:43.18 (28.36)    11:11.11 (27.93)
       11:39.33 (28.22)    12:07.52 (28.19)    12:36.09 (28.57)    13:04.29 (28.20)
       13:32.76 (28.47)    14:01.00 (28.24)    14:29.31 (28.31)    14:57.73 (28.42)
       15:24.77 (27.04)
  3 Knopf, Nate D             20 Auburn-SE                     15:42.18
                  27.01       56.22 (29.21)     1:25.37 (29.15)     1:54.24 (28.87)
        2:23.35 (29.11)     2:52.41 (29.06)     3:21.40 (28.99)     3:50.41 (29.01)
        4:19.47 (29.06)     4:48.36 (28.89)     5:17.26 (28.90)     5:45.99 (28.73)
        6:14.67 (28.68)     6:43.36 (28.69)     7:11.86 (28.50)     7:40.39 (28.53)
        8:08.98 (28.59)     8:37.52 (28.54)     9:05.95 (28.43)     9:34.55 (28.60)
       10:02.96 (28.41)    10:31.34 (28.38)    10:59.63 (28.29)    11:28.10 (28.47)
       11:56.48 (28.38)    12:24.75 (28.27)    12:53.18 (28.43)    13:21.47 (28.29)
       13:49.86 (28.39)    14:17.92 (28.06)    14:46.31 (28.39)    15:14.53 (28.22)
       15:42.18 (27.65)
  4 Slocki, Daniel A          19 Auburn-SE                     15:44.71
                  26.80       55.54 (28.74)     1:24.77 (29.23)     1:53.66 (28.89)
        2:22.73 (29.07)     2:51.82 (29.09)     3:20.64 (28.82)     3:49.62 (28.98)
        4:18.73 (29.11)     4:47.76 (29.03)     5:16.46 (28.70)     5:45.09 (28.63)
        6:13.82 (28.73)     6:42.41 (28.59)     7:10.90 (28.49)     7:39.27 (28.37)
        8:07.85 (28.58)     8:36.63 (28.78)     9:05.19 (28.56)     9:33.83 (28.64)
       10:02.26 (28.43)    10:30.87 (28.61)    10:59.38 (28.51)    11:28.18 (28.80)
       11:56.60 (28.42)    12:24.94 (28.34)    12:53.43 (28.49)    13:22.05 (28.62)
       13:50.77 (28.72)    14:19.66 (28.89)    14:48.50 (28.84)    15:16.85 (28.35)
       15:44.71 (27.86)
  5 Farrington, Michael K     19 South Carolina-SC             15:45.91
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.39 (28.74)     1:52.36 (28.97)
        2:21.22 (28.86)     2:50.22 (29.00)     3:19.22 (29.00)     3:48.29 (29.07)
        4:17.24 (28.95)     4:46.37 (29.13)     5:15.25 (28.88)     5:44.18 (28.93)
        6:13.11 (28.93)     6:42.16 (29.05)     7:11.31 (29.15)     7:40.32 (29.01)
        8:09.27 (28.95)     8:38.06 (28.79)     9:06.88 (28.82)     9:35.63 (28.75)
       10:04.13 (28.50)    10:32.72 (28.59)    11:01.44 (28.72)    11:29.82 (28.38)
       11:58.38 (28.56)    12:26.80 (28.42)    12:55.51 (28.71)    13:23.84 (28.33)
       13:52.22 (28.38)    14:20.61 (28.39)    14:49.35 (28.74)    15:17.89 (28.54)
       15:45.91 (28.02)
  6 Knowles, Jeremy D         22 Auburn-SE                     15:48.80
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)     1:23.62 (28.82)     1:52.62 (29.00)
        2:21.50 (28.88)     2:50.34 (28.84)     3:19.42 (29.08)     3:48.69 (29.27)
        4:17.61 (28.92)     4:46.68 (29.07)     5:15.76 (29.08)     5:44.61 (28.85)
        6:13.61 (29.00)     6:42.75 (29.14)     7:11.61 (28.86)     7:40.99 (29.38)
        8:09.77 (28.78)     8:38.50 (28.73)     9:07.48 (28.98)     9:36.34 (28.86)
       10:05.15 (28.81)    10:33.92 (28.77)    11:02.57 (28.65)    11:31.21 (28.64)
       11:59.63 (28.42)    12:28.41 (28.78)    12:57.10 (28.69)    13:25.83 (28.73)
       13:54.59 (28.76)    14:23.24 (28.65)    14:51.96 (28.72)    15:20.61 (28.65)
       15:48.80 (28.19)
  7 McMahon, Dan M            16 Dynamo-GA                     15:56.17
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:23.73 (28.85)     1:52.81 (29.08)
        2:22.16 (29.35)     2:51.81 (29.65)     3:21.15 (29.34)     3:50.68 (29.53)
        4:19.89 (29.21)     4:49.02 (29.13)     5:18.14 (29.12)     5:47.62 (29.48)
        6:16.65 (29.03)     6:45.78 (29.13)     7:15.04 (29.26)     7:44.53 (29.49)
        8:13.11 (28.58)     8:42.40 (29.29)     9:11.57 (29.17)     9:40.66 (29.09)
       10:09.31 (28.65)    10:38.01 (28.70)    11:06.84 (28.83)    11:35.78 (28.94)
       12:04.80 (29.02)    12:33.59 (28.79)    13:02.65 (29.06)    13:31.85 (29.20)
       14:00.91 (29.06)    14:29.86 (28.95)    14:58.89 (29.03)    15:27.89 (29.00)
       15:56.17 (28.28)
  8 Farrington, Timothy H     19 South Carolina-SC             15:57.29
                  25.93       54.18 (28.25)     1:22.68 (28.50)     1:51.14 (28.46)
        2:19.57 (28.43)     2:48.06 (28.49)     3:16.62 (28.56)     3:45.45 (28.83)
        4:14.38 (28.93)     4:43.23 (28.85)     5:12.06 (28.83)     5:40.99 (28.93)
        6:10.02 (29.03)     6:39.13 (29.11)     7:08.35 (29.22)     7:37.37 (29.02)
        8:07.20 (29.83)     8:36.60 (29.40)     9:05.98 (29.38)     9:35.35 (29.37)
       10:04.78 (29.43)    10:34.08 (29.30)    11:03.32 (29.24)    11:32.51 (29.19)
       12:01.75 (29.24)    12:31.68 (29.93)    13:01.25 (29.57)    13:30.60 (29.35)
       13:59.65 (29.05)    14:29.06 (29.41)    14:58.44 (29.38)    15:27.81 (29.37)
       15:57.29 (29.48)
  9 Cargill, Kevin T          17 Dynamo-GA                     16:00.24
                  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:25.19 (29.42)     1:55.01 (29.82)
        2:24.81 (29.80)     2:54.61 (29.80)     3:24.26 (29.65)     3:53.79 (29.53)
        4:23.56 (29.77)     4:53.09 (29.53)     5:22.27 (29.18)     5:51.53 (29.26)
        6:20.61 (29.08)     6:49.53 (28.92)     7:18.62 (29.09)     7:47.60 (28.98)
        8:16.61 (29.01)     8:45.71 (29.10)     9:15.04 (29.33)     9:43.90 (28.86)
       10:12.67 (28.77)    10:41.57 (28.90)    11:10.70 (29.13)    11:39.83 (29.13)
       12:08.99 (29.16)    12:37.92 (28.93)    13:07.11 (29.19)    13:36.25 (29.14)
       14:04.97 (28.72)    14:34.20 (29.23)    15:03.24 (29.04)    15:31.96 (28.72)
       16:00.24 (28.28)
 10 Miller, Rob L             18 Dynamo-GA                     16:03.49
                  26.35       55.70 (29.35)     1:25.54 (29.84)     1:54.84 (29.30)
        2:24.39 (29.55)     2:54.11 (29.72)     3:23.90 (29.79)     3:53.59 (29.69)
        4:23.35 (29.76)     4:52.85 (29.50)     5:22.56 (29.71)     5:52.26 (29.70)
        6:21.89 (29.63)     6:50.78 (28.89)     7:20.19 (29.41)     7:49.55 (29.36)
        8:18.86 (29.31)     8:48.19 (29.33)     9:17.48 (29.29)     9:46.69 (29.21)
       10:15.91 (29.22)    10:45.09 (29.18)    11:14.23 (29.14)    11:43.04 (28.81)
       12:12.19 (29.15)    12:41.21 (29.02)    13:10.32 (29.11)    13:39.28 (28.96)
       14:08.26 (28.98)    14:37.16 (28.90)    15:06.26 (29.10)    15:35.36 (29.10)
       16:03.49 (28.13)
 11 Ewald, Chris R            17 Dynamo-GA                     16:14.79
                  27.36       56.57 (29.21)     1:25.99 (29.42)     1:55.52 (29.53)
        2:24.71 (29.19)     2:53.72 (29.01)     3:23.34 (29.62)     3:52.81 (29.47)
        4:22.35 (29.54)     4:51.56 (29.21)     5:21.34 (29.78)     5:50.68 (29.34)
        6:20.34 (29.66)     6:50.04 (29.70)     7:19.97 (29.93)     7:49.71 (29.74)
        8:19.29 (29.58)     8:48.81 (29.52)     9:18.54 (29.73)     9:48.39 (29.85)
       10:18.07 (29.68)    10:47.12 (29.05)    11:16.93 (29.81)    11:46.22 (29.29)
       12:16.57 (30.35)    12:46.50 (29.93)    13:16.75 (30.25)    13:46.56 (29.81)
       14:16.29 (29.73)    14:46.12 (29.83)    15:15.19 (29.07)    15:45.96 (30.77)
       16:14.79 (28.83)
 12 Bathazi, Tommy Z          23 South Carolina-SC             16:17.36
                  25.21       52.75 (27.54)     1:20.79 (28.04)     1:49.19 (28.40)
        2:18.18 (28.99)     2:47.11 (28.93)     3:16.03 (28.92)     3:44.98 (28.95)
        4:14.07 (29.09)     4:43.45 (29.38)     5:12.09 (28.64)     5:41.21 (29.12)
        6:10.39 (29.18)     6:39.59 (29.20)     7:09.17 (29.58)     7:39.19 (30.02)
        8:09.34 (30.15)     8:39.60 (30.26)     9:09.50 (29.90)     9:39.32 (29.82)
       10:09.17 (29.85)    10:39.11 (29.94)    11:09.20 (30.09)    11:39.33 (30.13)
       12:09.16 (29.83)    12:39.71 (30.55)    13:10.81 (31.10)    13:42.67 (31.86)
       14:14.23 (31.56)    14:45.72 (31.49)    15:17.32 (31.60)    15:47.76 (30.44)
       16:17.36 (29.60)
 13 Mack, Colby B             18 South Carolina-SC             16:23.06
                  26.61       55.47 (28.86)     1:25.05 (29.58)     1:54.47 (29.42)
        2:24.14 (29.67)     2:54.00 (29.86)     3:23.37 (29.37)     3:53.36 (29.99)
        4:23.50 (30.14)     4:53.30 (29.80)     5:23.43 (30.13)     5:53.48 (30.05)
        6:23.48 (30.00)     6:53.46 (29.98)     7:23.68 (30.22)     7:53.68 (30.00)
        8:23.81 (30.13)     8:54.25 (30.44)     9:24.47 (30.22)     9:54.61 (30.14)
       10:24.81 (30.20)    10:55.23 (30.42)    11:25.08 (29.85)    11:55.23 (30.15)
       12:25.20 (29.97)    12:54.69 (29.49)    13:24.34 (29.65)    13:54.16 (29.82)
       14:24.39 (30.23)    14:54.46 (30.07)    15:24.44 (29.98)    15:54.09 (29.65)
       16:23.06 (28.97)