Licensed to Auburn University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/5/2003 11:51 AM
            2003 AUBURN TIGER INVITATIONAL - 12/4/2003 to 12/6/2003
                                    Results

Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:49.19  NC A
        4:57.86  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coventry, Kirsty L        20 Auburn-SE                       4:55.38 NC B
                  31.66     1:07.25 (35.59)     1:44.77 (37.52)     2:20.97 (36.20)
        3:03.68 (42.71)     3:46.28 (42.60)     4:21.38 (35.10)     4:55.38 (34.00)
  2 Hoelzer, Margaret J       20 Auburn-SE                       4:59.98
                  30.69     1:05.13 (34.44)     1:43.15 (38.02)     2:18.48 (35.33)
        3:05.48 (47.00)     3:52.34 (46.86)     4:26.44 (34.10)     4:59.98 (33.54)
  3 Strunk, Deanna M          19 Ohio State-OH                   5:05.38
                  31.20     1:07.03 (35.83)     1:46.58 (39.55)     2:25.52 (38.94)
        3:10.28 (44.76)     3:55.04 (44.76)     4:31.18 (36.14)     5:05.38 (34.20)
  4 Raezer, Stephanie L       21 Ohio State-OH                   5:05.90
                  32.73     1:09.07 (36.34)     1:50.02 (40.95)     2:29.95 (39.93)
        3:12.95 (43.00)     3:56.88 (43.93)     4:32.32 (35.44)     5:05.90 (33.58)
  5 Ruka, Meredith M          18 South Carolina-SC               5:06.80
                  32.79     1:09.14 (36.35)     1:48.45 (39.31)     2:27.44 (38.99)
        3:12.36 (44.92)     3:57.39 (45.03)     4:32.22 (34.83)     5:06.80 (34.58)
  6 Peirsol, Hayley R         18 Auburn-SE                       5:10.32
                  33.66     1:11.58 (37.92)     1:51.07 (39.49)     2:30.64 (39.57)
        3:16.20 (45.56)     4:02.38 (46.18)     4:36.65 (34.27)     5:10.32 (33.67)
  7 Osterer, Liz L            18 Ohio State-OH                   5:12.74
                  32.14     1:09.09 (36.95)     1:50.52 (41.43)     2:30.74 (40.22)
        3:14.96 (44.22)     4:00.07 (45.11)     4:36.92 (36.85)     5:12.74 (35.82)
  8 Lunsmann, Leslie K        19 Auburn-SE                       5:14.36
                  33.05     1:10.82 (37.77)     1:53.10 (42.28)     2:34.84 (41.74)
        3:19.00 (44.16)     4:04.04 (45.04)     4:39.56 (35.52)     5:14.36 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE                       5:17.43
                  34.56     1:14.26 (39.70)     1:55.21 (40.95)     2:34.31 (39.10)
        3:21.94 (47.63)     4:08.86 (46.92)     4:43.39 (34.53)     5:17.43 (34.04)
 10 Kemp, Heather L           21 Auburn-SE                       5:19.89
                  32.91     1:11.43 (38.52)     1:54.02 (42.59)     2:34.61 (40.59)
        3:21.85 (47.24)     4:09.27 (47.42)     4:44.66 (35.39)     5:19.89 (35.23)

Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:21.26  NC A
        4:29.09  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Bathazi, Istvan           24 South Carolina-SC               4:27.59 NC B
                  28.29     1:01.35 (33.06)     1:36.06 (34.71)     2:10.55 (34.49)
        2:47.16 (36.61)     3:25.33 (38.17)     3:56.59 (31.26)     4:27.59 (31.00)
  2 Shanteau, Eric L          20 Auburn-SE                       4:33.61
                  29.79     1:03.92 (34.13)     1:38.67 (34.75)     2:12.61 (33.94)
        2:50.34 (37.73)     3:28.70 (38.36)     4:02.02 (33.32)     4:33.61 (31.59)
  3 Callahan, Andrew A        17 Dynamo-GA                       4:38.36
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)     1:43.66 (37.62)     2:20.23 (36.57)
        2:56.74 (36.51)     3:34.05 (37.31)     4:07.33 (33.28)     4:38.36 (31.03)
  4 Farrington, Michael K     19 South Carolina-SC               4:38.38
                  30.43     1:04.37 (33.94)     1:42.20 (37.83)     2:20.00 (37.80)
        2:56.72 (36.72)     3:35.73 (39.01)     4:07.47 (31.74)     4:38.38 (30.91)
  5 Knowles, Jeremy D         22 Auburn-SE                       4:40.27
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)     1:40.21 (36.24)     2:15.46 (35.25)
        2:55.87 (40.41)     3:37.03 (41.16)     4:08.88 (31.85)     4:40.27 (31.39)
  6 Van Wie, Doug P           19 Auburn-SE                       4:42.76
                  29.97     1:03.86 (33.89)     1:40.07 (36.21)     2:14.17 (34.10)
        2:56.94 (42.77)     3:39.27 (42.33)     4:12.45 (33.18)     4:42.76 (30.31)
  7 Bovell, George R          20 Auburn-SE                       4:42.93
                  30.14     1:05.81 (35.67)     1:43.39 (37.58)     2:19.41 (36.02)
        2:59.83 (40.42)     3:40.77 (40.94)     4:12.95 (32.18)     4:42.93 (29.98)
  8 Ayalon, Shilo             22 Unat - Gtac-GA                  4:45.41
                  30.47     1:05.66 (35.19)     1:43.73 (38.07)     2:19.67 (35.94)
        3:01.12 (41.45)     3:43.13 (42.01)     4:14.83 (31.70)     4:45.41 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cargill, Kevin T          17 Dynamo-GA                       4:50.79
                  31.38     1:08.82 (37.44)     1:45.12 (36.30)     2:20.90 (35.78)
        3:03.57 (42.67)     3:46.68 (43.11)     4:19.33 (32.65)     4:50.79 (31.46)
 10 Scott, John A             19 Auburn-SE                       5:00.65
                  31.64     1:07.47 (35.83)     1:46.72 (39.25)     2:26.34 (39.62)
        3:09.11 (42.77)     3:53.94 (44.83)     4:27.86 (33.92)     5:00.65 (32.79)
 -- Farrington, Timothy H     19 South Carolina-SC                    DQ
                  30.60     1:04.80 (34.20)     1:41.53 (36.73)     2:17.57 (36.04)
        2:58.92 (41.35)     3:40.24 (41.32)     4:12.40 (32.16)          DQ (31.17)
 -- Knopf, Nate D             20 Auburn-SE                            DQ
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)                             2:22.74 ( )
        3:03.89 (41.15)     3:45.59 (41.70)     4:18.02 (32.43)          DQ (31.50)

Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.40  NC A
        1:02.21  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pam R             24 Tenn Aquatics-SE                1:02.42
                  29.39     1:02.42 (33.03)
  2 Christianson, Demerae L   22 Auburn-SE                       1:02.50
                  29.29     1:02.50 (33.21)
  3 Skaggs, Heather B         20 South Carolina-SC               1:03.47
                  29.33     1:03.47 (34.14)
  4 Jones, Tammy M            20 Michigan State-MI               1:03.83
                  29.17     1:03.83 (34.66)
  5 Bethune, Tawnie E         19 Auburn-SE                       1:03.94
                  29.99     1:03.94 (33.95)
  6 McHugh, Carolyn F         20 South Carolina-SC               1:04.58
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)
  7 Fiorentino, Kendel L      18 South Carolina-SC               1:04.76
                  30.42     1:04.76 (34.34)
  8 Johnson, Meagan A         21 South Carolina-SC               1:05.55
                  30.77     1:05.55 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strunk, Deanna M          19 Ohio State-OH                   1:06.20
                  30.38     1:06.20 (35.82)
 10 Lawless, Alessandra C     20 Auburn-SE                       1:06.84
                  30.87     1:06.84 (35.97)
 11 Lunsmann, Leslie K        19 Auburn-SE                       1:07.01
                  31.21     1:07.01 (35.80)
 12 Ruka, Meredith M          18 South Carolina-SC               1:07.96
                  32.95     1:07.96 (35.01)
 13 Hartland, Amy E           21 South Carolina-SC               1:08.81
                  31.93     1:08.81 (36.88)

Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.39  NC A
          54.99  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Zsolt Z           26 Team Carolina-SC                  53.73 NC B
                  25.06       53.73 (28.67)
  2 Tomes, Marty E            20 Ohio State-OH                     55.90
                  25.86       55.90 (30.04)
  3 Parkin, Josh D            20 South Carolina-SC                 56.84
                  26.37       56.84 (30.47)
  4 Quevedo, Ozzie            27 Auburn Aquatics-SE                56.91
                  26.08       56.91 (30.83)
  5 Knowles, Jeremy D         22 Auburn-SE                         57.03
                  26.79       57.03 (30.24)
  6 Oliver, Jorge M           22 Unat - Bss-FL                     58.03
                  27.00       58.03 (31.03)
  7 Cady, Kurt W              20 Auburn-SE                         58.08
                  26.89       58.08 (31.19)
  8 Babcock, Lyle W           20 Auburn-SE                         58.60
                  27.21       58.60 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harley, Nick S            19 Michigan State-MI                 58.74
                  27.01       58.74 (31.73)
 10 Ammons, Nnamnse I         22 Club Seminole-FL                  58.97
                  26.92       58.97 (32.05)
 11 Ciarla, Aaron P           25 Auburn Aquatics-SE                59.15
                  27.08       59.15 (32.07)
 12 McMahon, Dan M            16 Dynamo-GA                         59.16
                  28.55       59.16 (30.61)
 12 Gibb, Derek M             22 Auburn-SE                         59.16
                  27.08       59.16 (32.08)
 14 Scott, John A             19 Auburn-SE                         59.20
                  28.57       59.20 (30.63)
 14 Murphy, Ed P              21 South Carolina-SC                 59.20
                  27.43       59.20 (31.77)
 16 Johnson, Mark D           18 Auburn-SE                         59.24
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Condon, Sean C            19 South Carolina-SC                 59.29
                  27.39       59.29 (31.90)
 18 Lillard, Jim D            18 South Carolina-SC               1:00.19
                  28.15     1:00.19 (32.04)
 19 Bastak, Adam C            18 South Carolina-SC               1:00.23
                  27.98     1:00.23 (32.25)
 20 Burkhard, Matt D          18 South Carolina-SC               1:00.89
                  27.38     1:00.89 (33.51)
 21 Houllier, Matthew J       22 Unattached-MA                   1:01.02
                  29.21     1:01.02 (31.81)
 22 Kerlin, Matt W            20 South Carolina-SC               1:02.97
                  28.34     1:02.97 (34.63)

Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.60  NC A
        2:05.24  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Van Assen, Jen L          21 South Carolina-SC               2:02.61 NC B
                  28.85       59.45 (30.60)     1:31.44 (31.99)     2:02.61 (31.17)
  2 Reynolds, Caitlin M       16 Dynamo-GA                       2:04.34 NC B
                  29.66     1:01.29 (31.63)     1:32.68 (31.39)     2:04.34 (31.66)
  3 Hill, Elizabeth E         18 Dynamo-GA                       2:04.39 NC B
                  29.11       59.90 (30.79)     1:31.82 (31.92)     2:04.39 (32.57)
  4 Hoelzer, Margaret J       20 Auburn-SE                       2:04.63 NC B
                  29.76     1:00.97 (31.21)     1:32.92 (31.95)     2:04.63 (31.71)
  5 Durot, Elizabeth S        17 Dynamo-GA                       2:05.19 NC B
                  29.59     1:01.47 (31.88)     1:33.47 (32.00)     2:05.19 (31.72)
  6 Kemp, Heather L           21 Auburn-SE                       2:06.76
                  29.91     1:02.11 (32.20)     1:34.56 (32.45)     2:06.76 (32.20)
  7 Moss, Jeri A              19 Auburn-SE                       2:06.91
                  29.96     1:02.15 (32.19)     1:34.81 (32.66)     2:06.91 (32.10)
  8 Dedekind, Bronwyn M       22 South Carolina-SC               2:07.75
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)     1:35.77 (33.01)     2:07.75 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Adrienne M        18 Auburn-SE                       2:08.04
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)     1:35.63 (32.83)     2:08.04 (32.41)
 10 Swindle, Christina M      19 Auburn-SE                       2:08.72
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)     1:35.24 (32.97)     2:08.72 (33.48)
 11 Maglich, Nicole K         19 Ohio State-OH                   2:08.73
                  29.89     1:02.57 (32.68)     1:35.83 (33.26)     2:08.73 (32.90)
 12 Skaggs, Haley B           19 South Carolina-SC               2:08.87
                  29.81     1:02.28 (32.47)     1:35.71 (33.43)     2:08.87 (33.16)
 13 Lancken, Kylie S          21 Ohio State-OH                   2:10.27
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)     1:36.59 (33.71)     2:10.27 (33.68)
 14 Andrews, Bennett B        19 South Carolina-SC               2:10.72
                  30.75     1:03.58 (32.83)     1:37.33 (33.75)     2:10.72 (33.39)
 15 Bastak, Ashleigh E        21 South Carolina-SC               2:11.04
                  30.51     1:03.52 (33.01)     1:37.26 (33.74)     2:11.04 (33.78)
 16 May, Kaelon E             18 South Carolina-SC               2:13.34
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)     1:38.02 (34.73)     2:13.34 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dyszkiewicz, Magda I      22 Auburn-SE                       2:14.64
                  31.59     1:05.53 (33.94)     1:40.40 (34.87)     2:14.64 (34.24)
 18 Clanton, Anna Kate K      18 South Carolina-SC               2:15.84
                  31.57     1:05.42 (33.85)     1:40.80 (35.38)     2:15.84 (35.04)

Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.94  NC A
        1:53.23  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, BJ S               21 Auburn-SE                       1:53.96
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)     1:25.40 (29.39)     1:53.96 (28.56)
  2 Szucs, Tamas              22 South Carolina-SC               1:54.45
                  26.72       55.61 (28.89)     1:25.07 (29.46)     1:54.45 (29.38)
  3 Bathazi, Tommy Z          23 South Carolina-SC               1:54.47
                  26.10       54.95 (28.85)     1:25.24 (30.29)     1:54.47 (29.23)
  4 Vadney, Jason C           18 Michigan State-MI               1:55.32
                  27.10       56.44 (29.34)     1:25.95 (29.51)     1:55.32 (29.37)
  5 Mack, Colby B             18 South Carolina-SC               1:55.34
                  26.82       56.23 (29.41)     1:25.93 (29.70)     1:55.34 (29.41)
  6 Schneider, Joey A         19 Auburn-SE                       1:56.81
                  28.93       58.94 (30.01)     1:28.33 (29.39)     1:56.81 (28.48)
  7 Ewald, Chris R            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:57.56
                  28.54       58.29 (29.75)     1:28.34 (30.05)     1:57.56 (29.22)
  8 Duff, Reid R              19 South Carolina-SC               1:58.55
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)     1:28.23 (31.13)     1:58.55 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayalon, Shilo             22 Unat - Gtac-GA                  1:59.29
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)     1:29.73 (31.24)     1:59.29 (29.56)
 10 Lundquist, Bryan J        18 Auburn-SE                       1:59.54
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)     1:30.01 (30.70)     1:59.54 (29.53)
 11 Flatt, Wesley J           18 Auburn-SE                       1:59.56
                  28.20       58.46 (30.26)     1:29.42 (30.96)     1:59.56 (30.14)
 12 Slocki, Daniel A          19 Auburn-SE                       1:59.94
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)     1:29.65 (30.70)     1:59.94 (30.29)
 13 Knopf, Nate D             20 Auburn-SE                       2:00.73
                  29.36     1:00.50 (31.14)     1:31.14 (30.64)     2:00.73 (29.59)
 14 Murphy, Ed P              21 South Carolina-SC               2:01.30
                  27.04       57.26 (30.22)     1:29.23 (31.97)     2:01.30 (32.07)
 15 Barry, Seth I             19 Auburn-SE                       2:01.67
                  27.71       58.32 (30.61)     1:29.96 (31.64)     2:01.67 (31.71)
 16 Miller, Rob L             18 Dynamo-GA                       2:01.84
                  29.00     1:00.47 (31.47)     1:31.56 (31.09)     2:01.84 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Dan M            16 Dynamo-GA                       2:02.33
                  29.55     1:01.52 (31.97)     1:31.88 (30.36)     2:02.33 (30.45)
 18 Johnson, Mark D           18 Auburn-SE                       2:02.74
                  28.56     1:00.34 (31.78)     1:31.44 (31.10)     2:02.74 (31.30)
 19 Farrington, Timothy H     19 South Carolina-SC               2:02.79
                  28.99     1:00.04 (31.05)     1:31.45 (31.41)     2:02.79 (31.34)
 20 Farrington, Michael K     19 South Carolina-SC               2:03.31
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)     1:31.92 (31.77)     2:03.31 (31.39)
 21 Houllier, Matthew J       22 Unattached-MA                   2:07.70
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:34.80 (33.18)     2:07.70 (32.90)
 22 Betts, Justin M           22 Unat - Nole-SC                  2:13.79
                  30.02     1:02.75 (32.73)     1:37.83 (35.08)     2:13.79 (35.96)

Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.27  NC A
        1:13.41  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Ellabarger, Courtney A    20 Michigan State-MI               1:13.42
                  34.80     1:13.42 (38.62)
  2 Rushing, Marcy W          24 Unat - Cta-SE                   1:14.71
                  34.68     1:14.71 (40.03)
  3 Swander, Laura M          21 Auburn-SE                       1:15.08
                  36.12     1:15.08 (38.96)
  4 Rychvalsky, Rebekah M     21 Ohio State-OH                   1:15.15
                  35.87     1:15.15 (39.28)
  5 Coventry, Kirsty L        20 Auburn-SE                       1:15.63
                  36.51     1:15.63 (39.12)
  6 Jones, Kelly M            21 Auburn-SE                       1:16.69
                  36.41     1:16.69 (40.28)
  7 Wheatley, Amy R           19 Auburn-SE                       1:16.90
                  36.51     1:16.90 (40.39)
  8 Fiorentino, Kendel L      18 South Carolina-SC               1:17.34
                  36.81     1:17.34 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nance, Aunya F            18 South Carolina-SC               1:18.26
                  36.91     1:18.26 (41.35)
 10 Osterer, Liz L            18 Ohio State-OH                   1:18.75
                  37.22     1:18.75 (41.53)
 11 Andrews, Bennett B        19 South Carolina-SC               1:20.09
                  37.70     1:20.09 (42.39)
 12 Hong, Christina S         22 South Carolina-SC               1:21.03
                  37.87     1:21.03 (43.16)
 13 McHugh, Carolyn F         20 South Carolina-SC               1:21.55
                  37.99     1:21.55 (43.56)
 14 May, Kaelon E             18 South Carolina-SC               1:25.11
                  40.27     1:25.11 (44.84)
 -- Christianson, Demerae L   22 Auburn-SE                            DQ
                  40.67          DQ (47.75)

Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.43  NC A
        1:04.31  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Clutten, Ian D            20 Michigan State-MI               1:04.19 NC B
                  29.69     1:04.19 (34.50)
  2 Kauscher, Rob E           20 Ohio State-OH                   1:05.35
                  30.34     1:05.35 (35.01)
  3 Shanteau, Eric L          20 Auburn-SE                       1:07.26
                  32.29     1:07.26 (34.97)
  4 Kata, Justin M            19 South Carolina-SC               1:08.10
                  31.74     1:08.10 (36.36)
  5 Callahan, Andrew A        17 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.39
                  33.31     1:08.39 (35.08)
  6 Betts, Justin M           22 Unat - Nole-SC                  1:11.07
                  32.91     1:11.07 (38.16)
  7 Cady, Kurt W              20 Auburn-SE                       1:11.98
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)

Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.55  NC A
        1:03.40  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pam R             24 Tenn Aquatics-SE                1:03.78
                  31.17     1:03.78 (32.61)
  2 Moss, Jeri A              19 Auburn-SE                       1:05.58
                  32.39     1:05.58 (33.19)
  3 Walker, Beverly J         16 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.37
                  32.80     1:06.37 (33.57)
  4 Lancken, Kylie S          21 Ohio State-OH                   1:07.48
                  32.94     1:07.48 (34.54)
  5 Fennell, Stephanie L      19 Ohio State-OH                   1:08.18
                  33.02     1:08.18 (35.16)
  6 Bethune, Tawnie E         19 Auburn-SE                       1:09.31
                  34.54     1:09.31 (34.77)
  7 Anderson, Jenni L         20 Auburn-SE                       1:09.33
                  33.55     1:09.33 (35.78)
  8 Swindle, Christina M      19 Auburn-SE                       1:10.33
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Adrienne M        18 Auburn-SE                       1:11.76
                  35.43     1:11.76 (36.33)
 10 Lawless, Alessandra C     20 Auburn-SE                       1:13.02
                  35.57     1:13.02 (37.45)
 11 Wood, Alix L              18 South Carolina-SC               1:13.66
                  35.50     1:13.66 (38.16)
 12 Jones, Kelly M            21 Auburn-SE                       1:14.63
                  36.65     1:14.63 (37.98)

Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.52  NC A
          56.16  NC B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wie, Doug P           19 Auburn-SE                         58.81
                  28.76       58.81 (30.05)
  2 Gibb, Derek M             22 Auburn-SE                         59.24
                  28.78       59.24 (30.46)
  3 Wagenaar, Rudolf          21 Michigan State-MI                 59.72
                  29.34       59.72 (30.38)
  4 Bovell, George R          20 Auburn-SE                       1:00.40
                  29.42     1:00.40 (30.98)
  5 Oliver, Jorge M           22 Unat - Bss-FL                   1:01.03
                  29.98     1:01.03 (31.05)
  6 Cargill, Kevin T          17 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.41
                  30.35     1:01.41 (31.06)
  7 Condon, Sean C            19 South Carolina-SC               1:02.81
                  30.26     1:02.81 (32.55)
  8 Barry, Seth I             19 Auburn-SE                       1:04.52
                  31.53     1:04.52 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Joey A         19 Auburn-SE                       1:04.54
                  31.33     1:04.54 (33.21)
 10 Slocki, Daniel A          19 Auburn-SE                       1:05.29
                  32.29     1:05.29 (33.00)