Skip to main content Skip to footer

Sport Schedule

August 10
6:00 PM
Georgia
Athens, Ga.
August 12
7:00 PM
Samford
Auburn, Ala.
August 18
6:30 PM
South Alabama
Auburn, Ala.
August 19
TBA
UAB
Auburn, Ala.
August 20
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
Auburn, Ala.
August 25
6:30 PM
Clemson
Clemson, S.C.
August 25
5:00 PM
Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
August 26
10:00 AM
Michigan State
Atlanta, Ga.
August 26
5:00 PM
Furman
Atlanta, Ga.
August 27
6:00 PM
North Dakota
Auburn, Ala.
August 29
7:00 PM
Alabama State
Auburn, Ala.
September 1
4:00 PM
North Carolina
Durham, N.C.
September 2
TBA
Georgia Southern
Auburn
September 2
5:00 PM
North Carolina
San Juan, P.R.
September 3
12:30 PM
Duke
Durham, N.C.
September 3
TBA
North Carolina State
San Juan, P.R.
September 8
6:30 PM
High Point
Auburn, Ala.
September 8
6:00 PM
South Alabama
Auburn, Ala.
September 8
All Day
Carpet Capital Collegiate
The Farm (Dalton, Ga.)
September 9
6:00 PM
Clemson
Clemson, S.C.

ESPN
September 9
6:00 PM
Clemson
Auburn, Ala.
September 9
All Day
Carpet Capital Collegiate
The Farm (Dalton, Ga.)
September 10
All Day
Carpet Capital Collegiate
The Farm (Dalton, Ga.)
September 15
6:30 PM
Texas A&M
Auburn, Ala.
September 15
10:30 AM
James Madison
Miami, Fla.
September 15
6:30 PM
Florida International
Miami, Fla.
September 15
All Day
Duke Bonk Invitational
Cary, NC
September 15
All Day
Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn. (Vanderbilt Legends Club)
September 16
TBA
Mercer HC
Auburn
September 16
10:30 AM
Miami
Coral Gables, Fla.
September 16
All Day
Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn. (Vanderbilt Legends Club)
September 16
All Day
Duke Bonk Invitational
Cary, NC
September 17
6:00 PM
Alabama State
Auburn, Ala.
September 17
All Day
Duke Bonk Invitational
Cary, NC
September 17
All Day
Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn. (Vanderbilt Legends Club)
September 21
6:00 PM
Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
September 22
TBA
Ole Miss
Oxford, Miss.
September 22
TBA
Tennessee-Martin
Martin, Tenn.
September 23
TBA
Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
September 24
2:00 PM
Kentucky
Auburn, Ala.
September 24
All Day
SMU National Invitational
Trinity Forest GC (Dallas, Texas)
September 24
TBA
Georgia
Athens, Ga.
September 25
All Day
SMU National Invitational
Trinity Forest GC (Dallas, Texas)
September 26
All Day
SMU National Invitational
Trinity Forest GC (Dallas, Texas)
September 29
7:00 PM
Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
September 29
3:00 PM
Alabama
Auburn, Ala.
September 29
TBA
Missouri
Auburn, Ala.
September 29
All Day
Commodore Scramble
Nashville, TN
September 30
TBA
Mississippi State
Auburn
September 30
All Day
Commodore Scramble
Nashville, TN
October 1
All Day
Magnolia Cup
West Point, Miss. (Old Waverly GC)
October 1
TBA
Arkansas
Auburn, Ala.
October 1
All Day
Commodore Scramble
Nashville, TN
October 2
All Day
Magnolia Cup
West Point, Miss. (Old Waverly GC)
October 3
All Day
Magnolia Cup
West Point, Miss. (Old Waverly GC)
October 4
TBA
Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
October 5
6:00 PM
Arkansas
Auburn, Ala.
October 5
All Day
Mercer Fall Tournament
Macon, GA
October 6
3:00 PM
Ole Miss
Auburn, Ala.
October 6
All Day
Mercer Fall Tournament
Macon, GA
October 7
TBA
Ole Miss
Auburn
October 7
All Day
Mercer Fall Tournament
Macon, GA
October 8
5:00 PM
Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
October 8
All Day
Mercer Fall Tournament
Macon, GA
October 8
TBA
Kentucky
Lexington, Ky.
October 9
All Day
Jerry Pate National
Old Overton (Vestavia Hills, Ala.)
October 10
All Day
Jerry Pate National
Old Overton (Vestavia Hills, Ala.)
October 13
6:30 PM
Florida
Auburn, Ala.
October 13
TBA
LSU
Auburn, Ala.
October 14
TBA
LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
October 15
TBA
Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
October 18
TBA
South Carolina
Auburn, Ala.
October 19
7:00 PM
Ole Miss
Oxford, Miss.
October 19
All Day
ITA Southern Regionals
Baton Rouge, LA
October 20
All Day
ITA Southern Regionals
Baton Rouge, LA
October 21
TBA
Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
October 21
11:00 AM
Baylor
Auburn, Ala.
October 21
All Day
ITA Southern Regionals
Baton Rouge, LA
October 22
5:00 PM
LSU
Auburn, Ala.
October 22
All Day
Tavistock Invitational
Isleworth CC (Windermere, Fla.)
October 22
All Day
Maryb S. Kauth Invitational
San Antonio, Texas (Briggs Ranch GC)
October 22
TBA
Florida
Auburn, Ala.
October 22
All Day
ITA Southern Regionals
Baton Rouge, LA
October 23
All Day
Maryb S. Kauth Invitational
San Antonio, Texas (Briggs Ranch GC)
October 23
All Day
ITA Southern Regionals
Baton Rouge, LA
October 23
All Day
Tavistock Invitational
Isleworth CC (Windermere, Fla.)
October 24
All Day
Maryb S. Kauth Invitational
San Antonio, Texas (Briggs Ranch GC)
October 24
All Day
Tavistock Invitational
Isleworth CC (Windermere, Fla.)
October 26
8:00 PM
Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
October 28
TBA
Birmingham Futures
Birmingham, AL
October 29
TBA
South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
October 30
TBA
First Round
Orange Beach, Ala.
November 1
TBA
Quarterfinals
Orange Beach, Ala.
November 1
TBA
Alabama
Auburn, Ala.
November 3
TBA
Semifinals
Orange Beach, Ala.
November 3
TBA
Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
November 3
All Day
Cabo Invitational
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico (Club Campestre)
November 4
TBA
Texas A&M
College Station, Texas
November 4
All Day
Cabo Invitational
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico (Club Campestre)
November 4
All Day
Niceville Futures
Niceville, FL
November 5
2:00 PM
Championship
Orange Beach, Ala.
November 5
All Day
Cabo Invitational
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico (Club Campestre)
November 9
TBA
Tennessee
Auburn, Ala.
November 10
3:00 PM
Georgia
Auburn, Ala.
November 11
TBA
Georgia
Auburn
November 11
All Day
Pensacola Futures
Pensacola, FL
November 12
TBA
Kentucky
Auburn, Ala.
November 15
TBA
LSU
Baton Rouge, La.
November 17
12:00 PM
South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
November 18
TBA
ULM
Auburn
November 19
TBA
Mississippi State
Auburn, Ala.
November 22
TBA
Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
November 25
TBA
Alabama
Auburn
November 25
TBA
Arkansas
Fayetteville, Ark.
January 19
TBA
Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
February 1
TBA
Baylor
Waco, Texas
February 1
All Day
Amer Ari Invitational
King's Course (Waikoloa, Hawaii)
February 2
All Day
Amer Ari Invitational
King's Course (Waikoloa, Hawaii)
February 3
TBA
Oklahoma State
Stillwater, Okla.
February 3
All Day
Amer Ari Invitational
King's Course (Waikoloa, Hawaii)
February 4
All Day
UCF Challenge
Orlando, Fla. (Eagle Creek GC)
February 5
All Day
UCF Challenge
Orlando, Fla. (Eagle Creek GC)
February 6
All Day
UCF Challenge
Orlando, Fla. (Eagle Creek GC)
February 10
TBA
Georgia
Athens, Ga.
February 12
All Day
Samford Spring Shootout Individuals
Birmingham, Ala. (Greystone G&CC - Founders)
February 16
All Day
All-American
GC of Houston (Houston, Texas)
February 17
11:00 AM
Texas A&M
Auburn, Ala.
February 17
All Day
All-American
GC of Houston (Houston, Texas)
February 18
All Day
All-American
GC of Houston (Houston, Texas)
February 24
11:00 AM
South Carolina
Auburn, Ala.
March 2
All Day
Darius Rucker Intercollegiate
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Long Cove Club)
March 3
11:00 AM
SMU
Auburn, Ala.
March 3
All Day
Darius Rucker Intercollegiate
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Long Cove Club)
March 4
All Day
Darius Rucker Intercollegiate
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Long Cove Club)
March 4
All Day
Tiger Invitational
Grand National Lake Course (Opelika, Ala.)
March 5
All Day
Tiger Invitational
Grand National Lake Course (Opelika, Ala.)
March 6
All Day
Tiger Invitational
Grand National Lake Course (Opelika, Ala.)
March 10
11:00 AM
Fresno State
Auburn, Ala.
March 18
All Day
John Hayt Invitational
Sawgrass CC (Ponte Vedra, Fla.)
March 18
All Day
Evans-Derby Experience
Auburn, Ala. (Auburn University Club)
March 19
All Day
John Hayt Invitational
Sawgrass CC (Ponte Vedra, Fla.)
March 19
All Day
Evans-Derby Experience
Auburn, Ala. (Auburn University Club)
March 20
All Day
Evans-Derby Experience
Auburn, Ala. (Auburn University Club)
March 25
All Day
Hootie at Bulls Bay
Bulls Bay GC (Awendaw, S.C.)
March 26
All Day
Hootie at Bulls Bay
Bulls Bay GC (Awendaw, S.C.)
March 27
All Day
Hootie at Bulls Bay
Bulls Bay GC (Awendaw, S.C.)
March 30
TBA
TBD
Columbia, S.C.
March 31
TBA
TBD
Columbia, S.C.
April 6
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Browns Summit, N.C. (Bryan Park GC - Champions)
April 7
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Browns Summit, N.C. (Bryan Park GC - Champions)
April 8
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Browns Summit, N.C. (Bryan Park GC - Champions)
April 9
All Day
Gary Koch Invitational
Gaston CC (Gastonia, N.C.)
April 10
All Day
Gary Koch Invitational
Gaston CC (Gastonia, N.C.)
April 18
All Day
SEC Championship
Birmingham, Ala. (Greystone G&CC - Legacy)
April 19
TBA
TBD
Waco, Texas
April 19
All Day
SEC Championship
Birmingham, Ala. (Greystone G&CC - Legacy)
April 20
All Day
SEC Championship
Birmingham, Ala. (Greystone G&CC - Legacy)
April 20
TBA
TBD
Waco, Texas
April 21
All Day
SEC Championship
Birmingham, Ala. (Greystone G&CC - Legacy)
April 21
TBA
TBD
Waco, Texas
April 22
All Day
SEC Championship
Birmingham, Ala. (Greystone G&CC - Legacy)
April 26
All Day
SEC Championship
Seaside GC (St. Simons Island, Ga.)
April 27
All Day
SEC Championship
Seaside GC (St. Simons Island, Ga.)
April 28
All Day
SEC Championship
Seaside GC (St. Simons Island, Ga.)
April 29
All Day
SEC Championship
Seaside GC (St. Simons Island, Ga.)
May 7
All Day
NCAA Regionals
TBD
May 8
All Day
NCAA Regionals
TBD
May 9
All Day
NCAA Regionals
TBD
May 14
All Day
NCAA Regional
TBA
May 15
All Day
NCAA Regional
TBA
May 16
All Day
NCAA Regional
TBA
May 18
All Day
NCAA Championship
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek GC)
May 19
All Day
NCAA Championship
Stillwater, Okla. (Karsten Creek GC)
Buy Tickets

BUY YOUR TICKETS ONLINE!

Aubtix.com is your home for buying tickets to Auburn athletic events.

Auburn Store

GET AUBURN GEAR NOW!

Shop for your favorite summer items at the Auburn Tigers Official Online Store.

Tigers Unlimited