August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

Full Scoreboard

January 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




01
Football
Playoff Semifinal
TBA
Rose/Sugar
02
Women's Basketball
South Carolina
6:00 PM
Columbia, S.C.
03
Men's Basketball
North Alabama
12:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Swimming & Diving

Tennessee Diving Invite
All Day
Knoxville, Tenn.
04
Women's Basketball
Florida
3:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Swimming & Diving

Tennessee Diving Invite
All Day
Knoxville, Tenn.
05
Swimming & Diving
Tennessee Diving Invite
All Day
Knoxville, Tenn.
06
Men's Basketball
Vanderbilt
8:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
07
08
Women's Basketball
Kentucky
6:00 PM
Lexington, Ky.
Swimming & Diving

Texas M/W
TBA
Auburn, Ala.
09
Women's Gymnastics
North Carolina
6:00 PM
Chapel Hill, N.C.
10
Men's Basketball
Missouri
6:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
11
Women's Basketball
Georgia
1:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
12
Football
National Championship
TBA
North Texas
13
14
15
Men's Basketball
Florida
6:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
Women's Basketball

Tennessee
7:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
16
Women's Gymnastics
Florida
6:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
Swimming & Diving

Ralph Crocker Invite
All Day
Auburn, Ala.
17
Women's Tennis
Middle Tennessee State
10:00 AM
Auburn, Ala.
Women's Tennis

Alabama A&M
3:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Men's Basketball

South Carolina
7:30 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Track & Field, Cross Country

Auburn Invitational
All Day
Auburn, Ala.
Swimming & Diving

Ralph Crocker Invite
TBA
Auburn, Ala.
18
Men's Tennis
The Citadel
11:00 AM
Auburn, Ala.
Men's Tennis

The Citadel
5:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Swimming & Diving

Ralph Crocker Invite
TBA
Auburn, Ala.
19
20
21
Men's Basketball
Mississippi State
8:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
22
Women's Basketball
Alabama
8:00 PM
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
23
Women's Gymnastics
Arkansas
7:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Track & Field, Cross Country

Vanderbilt Invitational
All Day
Nashville, Tenn.
Men's Tennis

Ohio State
TBA
Columbus, Ohio
24
Swimming & Diving
Florida M/W
11:00 AM
Auburn, Ala.
Men's Basketball

Alabama
7:30 PM
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Track & Field, Cross Country

Vanderbilt Invitational
All Day
Nashville, Tenn.
Women's Tennis

Wake Forest
TBA
Athens, Ga.
Men's Tennis

Winner of Tulsa/Purdue
TBA
Columbus, Ohio
25
Women's Tennis
Georgia/Samford
TBA
Athens, Ga.
26
Women's Basketball
Mississippi State
8:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
27
Men's Basketball
Texas A&M
8:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
28
29
Women's Basketball
Arkansas
7:00 PM
Fayetteville, Ark.
Swimming & Diving

Missouri M/W
TBA
Columbia, Mo.
30
Women's Equestrian
SMU
3:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Women's Gymnastics

Air Force
7:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
31
Men's Tennis
Mercer
10:00 AM
Auburn, Ala.
Men's Basketball

Tennessee
11:00 AM
Knoxville, Tenn.
Women's Tennis

Texas Tech
11:00 AM
Lubbock, Texas
Men's Tennis

Mercer
4:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Women's Tennis

Wyoming
5:00 PM
Lubbock, Texas